Zytop

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294150510
Ø Tier7,920,008,008,40
Victories1454349,44%00,00%120,00%550,00%
Defeats1451849,36%00,00%480,00%550,00%
Draws3541,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived951032,33%00,00%120,00%550,00%
Tanks destroyed229990,7800,0061,20141,40
Destruction ratio1,160,001,502,80
Tanks spotted246080,8400,0040,8060,60
Damage dealt1.235,030,002.043,001.659,10
Capture points228410,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110890,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience542,070,00570,60639,20
WN71026,630,001225,431356,32
WN81346,160,008569,6638820,61
Total
Battles29415
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1454349,44%
Defeats1451849,36%
Draws3541,20%
Battles survived951032,33%
Tanks destroyed229990,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted246080,84
Damage dealt1.235,03
Capture points228410,78
Defense points110890,38
Experience542,07
WN71026,63
WN81346,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.043,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,60
WN71225,43
WN88569,66
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,40
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed141,40
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.659,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience639,20
WN71356,32
WN838820,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories9436,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15158,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8834,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.126,260,000,000,00
Capture points3931,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience545,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories9436,43%
Defeats15158,53%
Draws135,04%
Battles survived8834,11%
Tanks destroyed2020,78
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted980,38
Damage dealt2.126,26
Capture points3931,52
Defense points1280,50
Experience545,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,200,000,000,00
Capture points434,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience763,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.231,20
Capture points434,30
Defense points00,00
Experience763,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10312,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience880,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.090,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points10312,88
Experience880,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1204000
Victories53144,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61050,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws635,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44336,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6940,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7300,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,720,000,000,00
Capture points14411,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11940,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience553,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1204
Victories53144,10%
Defeats61050,66%
Draws635,23%
Battles survived44336,79%
Tanks destroyed6940,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted7300,61
Damage dealt1.224,72
Capture points14411,20
Defense points11940,99
Experience553,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories3833,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7162,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.909,340,000,000,00
Capture points430,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience549,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories3833,63%
Defeats7162,83%
Draws43,54%
Battles survived3127,43%
Tanks destroyed740,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted410,36
Damage dealt1.909,34
Capture points430,38
Defense points210,19
Experience549,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STA-2 8883,59465146947,31%1088,61
E 100101646,5550370848,31%1214,95
T57 Heavy101871,7552753646,27%1430,39
Strv 103B102449,5064650751,28%1930,17
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102412,5673045146,56%1695,17
Tiger II8746,8739644743,85%679,18
WZ-111 model 5A102222,5659744446,85%1905,31
WZ-111 model 1-491770,5361441751,08%1765,40
Tiger (P)7915,9747241753,48%1201,89
E 759809,6141940546,42%532,18
T54E191250,9745640044,00%1073,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65102355,8579239353,69%2176,25
M40/M4381045,6637739050,00%1153,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519885,6545638147,51%1285,63
M53/M5591274,2648634852,30%1227,45
T698637,9943134440,99%573,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5171,7819831444,27%231,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,0751031346,65%1334,06
Strv 103-092004,0752830654,25%1939,52
T71 DA7292,8833729948,16%395,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81190,0440729845,64%1034,58
Kranvagn102383,0276528851,39%1994,10
Leopard 1102163,7972728449,65%1826,01
Tiger I7704,4546027443,80%690,18
T110E4102280,2071625449,61%1621,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81633,0275925345,45%2107,30
Object 780 102397,2266824948,19%1764,38
M127706,0232024242,98%756,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91661,8050124048,33%1307,53
Object 268 Version 4102653,1771624055,00%2253,41
HWK 128651,2141623845,80%972,02
Panhard EBR 10510835,7068521951,60%930,11
T216249,9827721735,94%429,20
Object 705A102484,3383521753,46%2130,74
UDES 0381247,4653221454,67%1331,33
VK 36.01 (H)6366,6731221154,50%497,92
T92 HMC101442,7454419646,94%1086,12
Churchill VII6397,9028819542,56%470,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7645,6939419443,81%1237,22
Type 71102651,2098219263,54%2437,83
VK 30.01 (P)6434,4432219153,93%641,07
Sturer Emil7997,4540218649,46%1356,91
Leopard Prototyp A91140,1952918638,17%788,67
IS71028,2553718054,44%1452,85
O-Ho81074,8555318053,89%1166,26
1108861,9049917745,76%799,93
Vz. 55102139,9266017350,87%1612,16
IS-381619,4987916653,01%2148,18
Super Conqueror102190,7576415846,84%1828,37
VK 100.01 (P)81259,7263215850,00%1340,51
NC 70 Błyskawica102135,8077715748,41%1629,90
Conqueror91745,8681715551,61%1608,49
Object 703 Version II 81862,1399515556,77%2276,51
IS-271005,3954314951,01%1275,86
Grille 15102071,5268414955,70%1574,30
Type 586582,0936614845,95%1048,82
AE Phase I 92068,6394414657,53%2216,50
Nashorn6412,6127114551,72%548,82
Black Prince7600,7141214444,44%577,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191444,5764214441,67%1196,20
KV-856820,0843613956,12%1400,22
M446487,3926113945,32%666,53
T-45 2248,1135213964,03%1448,52
Rinoceronte102141,0673513647,06%1662,78
T-1091742,6883913654,41%1757,99
VK 28.016242,7928813547,41%548,52
Churchill I5184,7019313437,31%105,44
Gryphon 102574,5579513449,25%1977,66
TNH T Vz. 5191966,8381613351,88%2026,75
O-I6512,1632413147,33%731,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101044,6151813143,51%713,43
Object 277102177,9980513151,91%1905,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291911,8378913052,31%1826,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,7424712950,39%238,76
O-Ni7918,5548112352,85%1156,58
T-34-17874,8549012155,37%1440,51
AMX 13 757764,6348812154,55%1916,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102225,7971811346,90%1728,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507802,1642711249,11%878,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91316,4266611144,14%1163,11
SMV CC-6781398,6575811056,36%1757,69
T675237,5620411044,55%323,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101887,6167210745,79%1526,77
Panhard EBR 909782,7174410753,27%1197,24
Centurion Action X102048,8070710549,52%1524,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6691740,6387210449,04%1731,70
Type 6892007,6585210448,08%1805,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481368,3069010350,49%1501,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,2531310250,98%689,02
Object 26391816,3375810252,94%1641,38
Caernarvon81227,736909941,41%1262,77
M415285,702189654,17%350,76
AMX 13 105101312,007079647,92%1606,65
Prototipo Standard B91715,168269258,70%1744,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518957,415179247,83%920,37
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91902,749069253,26%1744,65
Type 4 Heavy91532,207279148,35%1404,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68642,166389052,22%1095,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559931,286198851,14%770,68
Object 25791400,636998842,05%1168,20
M75201,532288749,43%537,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5289,662208748,28%510,69
BT-7 artillery 3196,452208543,53%607,39
Type 6191575,707378448,81%1610,46
Matilda491,321488240,24%10,35
AMX 12 t6447,943788257,32%1223,73
IS-7102211,339088258,54%1800,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10899,244898243,90%828,32
Ares 8591530,887318155,56%1607,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6591,653337945,57%948,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102491,097467652,63%1897,09
M374249,651887549,33%734,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.422,051857558,67%167,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91572,417967455,41%1611,62
Mäuschen91512,787607347,95%1327,69
P.44 Pantera81276,517197244,44%1515,59
SU-10181276,095767048,57%1337,06
Hotchkiss EBR7507,295827048,57%954,66
FV230 Canopener102773,0310107058,57%2194,06
Leo71077,376136857,35%1939,95
113101758,006446847,06%1377,32
M48A5 Patton102158,138236858,82%1753,82
IS-3-II92158,8710186857,35%2533,14
Ikv 1035440,992666743,28%907,13
Covenanter587,541576744,78%55,62
AT 25301,752646756,72%641,24
Marder 38T4201,631886741,79%274,63
AMX ELC bis5270,843056746,27%748,77
AMX 50 Foch B102246,468176756,72%2008,50
Type 4 Ju-To71317,707286657,58%1803,22
FV601 Saladin8938,476896650,00%1033,73
FV4004 Conway91699,167066445,31%1361,58
Emil I81419,148806363,49%1786,01
TNH 105/100081348,357756347,62%1479,60
KV-1S6564,303796357,14%986,27
Ares 7581483,376106350,79%1744,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7616,843376245,16%675,71
P.43 bis6695,775606154,10%1348,39
P.43 ter71047,337296155,74%1751,80
Object 70592054,329536061,67%2143,23
M5 Stuart477,882545950,85%100,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5229,742295834,48%383,56
FV217 Badger102209,918875862,07%1806,99
IS-M81223,747645754,39%1530,84
Crusader6295,383595650,00%725,66
STA-181120,187385667,86%1568,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs49,091635650,00%97,08
Type T-345427,963585560,00%1291,39
EMIL 1951 81875,919475556,36%2660,64
StuG IV 5401,693045552,73%973,78
Emil II92093,839615459,26%1970,10
STB-1102307,435935339,62%1899,21
T 55A 91928,708615350,94%2160,06
IS-4102571,628975253,85%2260,26
ST-II102205,177615244,23%1712,07
Alecto4160,751575143,14%198,46
AMX 50 Foch92124,439435162,75%2136,09
AMX AC mle. 4881202,086725158,82%1292,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5581971,508345064,00%2119,25
StuG III Ausf. B472,151344845,83%58,73
S-517721,705944753,19%782,58
Type 5781973,219404753,19%2974,59
IS-2-II81640,638814656,52%2304,65
T-28436,961524555,56%146,40
Charioteer81232,426744548,89%1182,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III344,321004445,45%41,64
ST-I91556,826784427,27%1270,66
T28 Prototype81164,166794452,27%1212,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6554,843334348,84%707,67
M8A14198,001964339,53%283,17
KV-15234,212654348,84%300,15
P.435380,622544238,10%775,04
Type 95 Heavy4142,121644247,62%279,63
KV-371236,766764250,00%1631,14
Centurion Mk. I81135,217794261,90%1385,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91950,408094245,24%1557,62
AMX 105 AM mle. 474272,362064245,24%767,85
Cromwell6678,935654141,46%1246,86
AMX AC mle. 4671000,805864146,34%1574,25
FV4005 Stage II101814,616804156,10%1257,61
Type 1 Chi-He4292,182964062,50%964,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,801024042,50%16,50
FSV Scheme A7849,856734065,00%1509,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81273,755754052,50%1545,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7976,316793948,72%1629,36
P26/404321,282793941,03%655,86
Strv 746679,283903951,28%1241,90
T1 Heavy5277,542713951,28%422,86
T28 Concept 71026,825293958,97%1536,42
GSR 3301 Setter7551,266143946,15%1194,06
SMV CC-5671367,638393863,16%2567,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu6919,825853844,74%1270,12
Char Murat 91651,847233842,11%1427,72
SU-86574,083793748,65%639,73
Tortoise91716,978763759,46%1414,28
LHMTV8626,625223743,24%1016,76
M66547,334083644,44%627,11
Vz. 44-171286,788103647,22%1612,02
M18 Hellcat6677,364923641,67%989,61
Gorilla113164,339023661,11%2296,36
Škoda T 256817,236703554,29%1541,34
Carro d'assalto P.8871406,127893461,76%2104,56
UDES 14 Alt 58791,714383429,41%682,46
Semovente M415795,763993450,00%2033,10
M5A1 Stuart4317,732953336,36%1035,83
SU-14-28846,125543351,52%799,42
AMX 13 9091153,396723342,42%1670,97
Comet7951,067923363,64%1624,34
O-I Experimental5522,423823363,64%1107,81
ARL V396833,034683336,36%1455,93
FV226 Contradictious 81480,947983246,88%1404,57
T-345342,653283151,61%815,20
Durchbruchswagen 24243,192743141,94%462,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb4188,871813145,16%429,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6576,373943053,33%765,36
Wespe382,771383060,00%245,74
Char Futur 4 91595,836352948,28%1376,64
Sav m/434201,212382857,14%450,60
SDP 44 Burza6659,934842842,86%933,77
T25/271184,047452864,29%1871,00
Challenger7962,296752850,00%1229,02
M3 Stuart375,521522762,96%239,06
T3 HMC2126,702002759,26%490,87
Ferdinand8698,073822744,44%471,13
Type 4 Chi-To6844,276522642,31%1652,06
AT 1581327,008932661,54%1464,65
Ares 90102175,657252650,00%1798,47
M7 Priest3186,521902544,00%338,92
T56 GMC389,841182548,00%100,86
XM69 Hacker112794,408762556,00%2001,79
Kunze Panzer 91958,487862568,00%2091,75
Leichttraktor1138,131702441,67%487,20
FV4025 Contriver112918,799112450,00%1895,82
T1 HMC292,221372365,22%514,08
T-46397,431562356,52%294,22
SU-100M171393,878922356,52%2430,14
KV-48800,005102343,48%643,39
Sexton II3154,231762240,91%414,52
Marder II388,771532268,18%243,41
T-1506803,416162245,45%1336,85
Panhard AMD 178B6398,274722236,36%1015,76
Super Hellcat 71006,097172263,64%1680,32
S35 CA5655,625222161,90%1471,13
Lago4349,403392060,00%1273,32
SDP 58 Kilana81439,908152055,00%1575,28
AT 77842,707512065,00%1093,75
Pz.Kpfw. I245,801602040,00%18,13
T-127 3223,603322040,00%667,56
T-34-856482,004721942,11%814,12
M2 Medium Tank351,581101957,89%157,34
Cruiser Mk. IV431,051051947,37%65,68
SDP 57 Gowika71158,117651957,89%1640,48
M3 Lee4279,222581861,11%983,64
SDP 40 Zadymka5619,614321838,89%1056,60
Strv m/425477,943911752,94%1247,25
Type 91 Heavy3124,121271723,53%174,28
T2 Medium Tank255,191301675,00%279,53
Cruiser Mk. II2158,811811650,00%588,28
M10 RBFM 5625,315431650,00%1254,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 81022,634371650,00%1155,47
T-34-28534,203901540,00%446,53
43 M. Toldi III 3139,531691540,00%493,81
Maus101853,715951428,57%1230,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2130,001511435,71%627,62
B14392,464541338,46%1007,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,546611361,54%1140,16
AMX 40411,621301346,15%69,21
SU-10061210,698211369,23%2489,81
Cruiser Mk. III358,081601361,54%174,59
AMX 30 B101669,697921376,92%1576,87
T2 Light Tank 2114,462001338,46%270,88
SU-85B4543,423941250,00%1462,26
T71 CMCD7667,644861118,18%1286,95
Staghound Mk. III6769,188591172,73%1743,40
T-50-2 6481,553521145,45%1157,90
T207980,004311040,00%1304,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,601231040,00%127,77
AEC Armoured Car5672,905841070,00%1625,04
MTLS-1G14 3215,803111060,00%831,47
Škoda T 245783,44703955,56%2450,06
Pz.Kpfw. II247,78142944,44%36,24
T-26284,11118955,56%290,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,33165933,33%149,47
SU-76M4101,6793944,44%51,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791260,00675955,56%1158,27
L-60 294,11249933,33%282,80
KV-220-2 5601,00635933,33%1021,55
Lorraine 40 t 81058,11456955,56%1300,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,1391850,00%91,17
D1224,88103862,50%196,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505241,00180825,00%244,67
BDR G1 B5385,88372850,00%609,29
Valentine AT491,63201875,00%261,00
Mitsu 10851470,25795875,00%3787,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,71151742,86%165,44
AMX 38371,57200771,43%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)214,17144666,67%228,77
SU-26384,17116650,00%109,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,17103666,67%264,10
King Tiger (Captured) 71474,17915666,67%2434,22
7TP2169,60199560,00%543,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2197,00172540,00%841,04
Panzerjäger I2198,00219560,00%785,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,00217560,00%265,79
Grille5328,80238560,00%645,47
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4725,40388540,00%1391,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,50141425,00%214,63
T1 Cunningham195,25151425,00%354,76
T-505235,75304475,00%842,68
K-2 81389,75867475,00%1589,45
T-34 shielded 5177,00273450,00%232,08
Ashbringer 102107,001057475,00%1607,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,75399450,00%238,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 81954,001050450,00%2625,43
Fantôme 91455,25818475,00%1524,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,33133366,67%721,24
LT vz. 383121,33145366,67%462,00
14TP4731,67608333,33%3618,47
T2971569,00548366,67%2161,40
Type 5 Heavy102455,6711883100,00%2013,45
SU-5439,3392366,67%261,00
Somua SAu 40424,67142366,67%253,27
T-29 3207,00256333,33%516,87
Excelsior 5321,00396333,33%359,10
Großtraktor - Krupp 3278,0023630,00%810,28
TT-130M 9822,33339333,33%402,96
Turán III prototípus 5197,004653100,00%461,73
Strv fm/211100,50193250,00%419,94
D2368,504402100,00%264,10
Pvlvv fm/42284,00116250,00%209,40
Lorraine 39L AM3148,00126250,00%349,32
AT-1222,003020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1141,50336250,00%637,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6457,00467250,00%952,94
Windhund 81021,0043320,00%801,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3443,505472100,00%1574,91
T-116 3304,00629250,00%1505,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4245,5027920,00%482,75
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8637,50517250,00%589,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6881,505702100,00%1625,14
FCM 2C 3790,0049620,00%2988,72
Kolohousenka185,001331100,00%420,93
Renault FT10,001271100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu165,005010,00%30,67
Renault FT 75 BS20,001010,00%0,00
4TP1161,0021410,00%662,07
Hotchkiss H3520,001210,00%0,00
10TP3120,009010,00%189,13
M2 Light20,001041100,00%261,00
MS-1156,00831100,00%294,10
T-34 with L-11 4426,005881100,00%1620,84
TOG II* 6435,003021100,00%647,66
Excalibur 61805,0012531100,00%3774,98
Bretagne Panther 61525,0010251100,00%4032,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5729,008361100,00%2425,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-10
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-10-08