XAFARI

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38416097265
Ø Tier7,740,009,369,21
Victories1755845,70%00,00%3435,05%9234,72%
Defeats2034052,95%00,00%6263,92%16763,02%
Draws5181,35%00,00%11,03%62,26%
Battles survived932724,28%00,00%2222,68%5320,00%
Tanks destroyed209050,5400,00370,381070,40
Destruction ratio0,720,000,490,50
Tanks spotted311400,8100,00800,822100,79
Damage dealt783,860,00982,401.020,23
Capture points325280,8500,0000,0030,01
Defense points122370,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience533,230,00598,00602,29
WN7682,360,00405,42429,85
WN8756,300,00517,47565,73
Total
Battles38416
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1755845,70%
Defeats2034052,95%
Draws5181,35%
Battles survived932724,28%
Tanks destroyed209050,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted311400,81
Damage dealt783,86
Capture points325280,85
Defense points122370,32
Experience533,23
WN7682,36
WN8756,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier9,36
Victories3435,05%
Defeats6263,92%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived2222,68%
Tanks destroyed370,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted800,82
Damage dealt982,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,00
WN7405,42
WN8517,47
Past 30 days
Battles265
Ø Tier9,21
Victories9234,72%
Defeats16763,02%
Draws62,26%
Battles survived5320,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted2100,79
Damage dealt1.020,23
Capture points30,01
Defense points00,00
Experience602,29
WN7429,85
WN8565,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,920,000,000,00
Capture points1542,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1171,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2641,27%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived2336,51%
Tanks destroyed230,37
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted430,68
Damage dealt994,92
Capture points1542,44
Defense points1171,86
Experience504,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,220,000,000,00
Capture points281,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted281,04
Damage dealt1.000,22
Capture points281,04
Defense points321,19
Experience516,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,690,000,000,00
Capture points150,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats956,25%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted271,69
Damage dealt529,69
Capture points150,94
Defense points00,00
Experience337,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,530,000,000,00
Capture points342,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience252,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt596,53
Capture points342,00
Defense points00,00
Experience252,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles544000
Victories28352,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23543,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20637,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4240,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,710,000,000,00
Capture points18683,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16262,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience570,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles544
Victories28352,02%
Defeats23543,20%
Draws264,78%
Battles survived20637,87%
Tanks destroyed2560,47
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4240,78
Damage dealt844,71
Capture points18683,43
Defense points16262,99
Experience570,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1088000
Victories42739,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62957,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32229,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5850,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9050,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,670,000,000,00
Capture points10650,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13811,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience405,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1088
Victories42739,25%
Defeats62957,81%
Draws322,94%
Battles survived32229,60%
Tanks destroyed5850,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted9050,83
Damage dealt578,67
Capture points10650,98
Defense points13811,27
Experience405,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8823,61541265043,51%779,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8865,40546102546,54%753,05
IS-381106,3668383350,42%1246,99
Ferdinand81161,8560977944,93%1120,18
M36 Jackson6648,6648576253,15%1089,35
KV-220-2 5526,9062367655,47%1016,99
M48A5 Patton101171,2859767443,77%749,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8788,5955166940,96%668,98
G.W. E 100101371,5261265849,39%1131,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101087,3161460147,92%807,01
KV-856722,9855059548,24%1179,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6395,1144558644,88%583,02
IS-2 7792,6759458154,91%977,00
121101129,6856854439,71%698,06
113101190,3757150638,54%735,41
WZ-1209851,8957048740,86%611,02
WZ-111 model 1-49959,7258446341,25%664,10
T-1091074,4461846149,24%930,55
IS-27672,8551945644,96%694,35
T499481,4853444048,41%505,87
M46 Patton KR 8766,2660343247,92%846,33
IS-7101266,6960943040,93%797,82
T-44-100 8750,8059242948,02%772,75
Char Futur 4 91182,1263740546,91%880,85
Leopard 110958,7151739438,83%470,02
CS-52 LIS 8861,6859538346,48%816,48
M26 Pershing8649,7056037146,36%667,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8857,5047336748,50%931,32
Jagdtiger91374,7759435844,69%1026,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518977,1652135546,76%1137,59
AMX 13 909591,8657435247,73%707,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101366,3265234450,29%1085,62
G.W. Tiger91026,7848633045,45%902,78
Cromwell B 6464,0455032456,79%801,02
T54E191256,8766031549,21%1079,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591096,6457331145,02%972,31
1108732,0556829946,15%651,74
M46 Patton9886,9660827945,52%675,37
E 25 7706,2155727745,13%871,79
T-34-28495,2848827343,22%404,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519503,3956426950,56%592,94
T-34-85M 6649,0257126348,29%950,85
Type 586350,0740925246,83%495,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8455,5856524851,21%680,48
T-34-17494,2645524738,46%481,45
T376349,8046424648,37%792,60
T-34-85 Rudy 6530,6846924045,42%785,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,5741523944,77%697,87
Type 64 6334,7445322748,02%637,34
T25 AT7728,3853022148,42%850,19
Leopard Prototyp A9970,7553722141,63%692,31
Jagdpanther7507,9741121139,81%422,06
Indien-Panzer8861,0153920542,44%924,39
Škoda T 509883,2155619740,61%564,76
T57 Heavy101290,9060118841,49%803,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101061,6558718441,30%666,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert11897,2555418436,41%352,31
M4A1 FL 10 6624,8754817946,93%911,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505361,6630017844,94%633,41
StuG III Ausf. G5226,7725317440,23%264,83
Conqueror9979,2164317447,13%707,33
FV2078911,8955517150,88%960,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2206,8134017052,94%577,79
T207508,7548016142,24%506,09
AMX 50 B101104,5958216132,30%503,04
Lansen C 8765,9962216146,58%720,24
Grille5323,7726715855,06%622,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4119,8319515646,79%109,33
ISU-1528942,9254415641,03%729,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007483,8845415447,40%576,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 548925,7768215446,75%856,84
TVP VTU Koncept8509,9249215341,83%423,25
XM69 Hacker111129,1359914835,81%454,16
T26E5 Patriot 8728,4867514552,41%762,40
AMX 13 757370,3744914348,25%589,90
AMX 67 Imbattable111317,0363614032,86%558,81
Prototipo Standard B9967,5659013844,20%670,52
Jagdpanzer IV6352,2135513746,72%470,69
G.W. Panther7628,7541113541,48%608,35
T28 Concept 7765,9356913354,14%1021,82
Emil II91078,5964813046,92%755,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8767,4861913041,54%680,87
Hummel6594,6538712842,97%733,48
Kunze Panzer 9915,0851712830,47%553,84
STB-110941,9856212734,65%421,87
P.44 Pantera8721,6756612446,77%736,50
AMX 12 t6216,4040712450,81%414,41
Leo7575,3856212254,10%783,68
UDES 15/16101078,3557312040,83%564,21
Ares 9010879,1263411845,76%451,00
IS-2 shielded 7773,4261711850,00%836,88
212A91231,1662011736,75%948,25
AMX 40447,6014311643,10%42,86
Sturmpanzer II4211,5814811647,41%568,71
Type T-345182,3029111550,43%323,22
Škoda T 256461,0246511342,48%712,34
Kranvagn101112,7366911247,32%683,29
KR-1111034,5173111143,24%412,39
AMX M4 mle. 54101221,8466711039,09%609,62
M4A1 Sherman5181,1329310948,62%275,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7466,3946810946,79%720,37
SFAC 105 8691,7551310939,45%394,06
LTP 3150,0327410851,85%621,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7453,3056210754,21%909,95
FV380591014,7063410348,54%865,01
Object 27710957,5155010332,04%446,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6468,4536710147,52%575,67
S-517891,8164410049,00%1088,90
VK 28.016211,0745710055,00%481,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101095,805329843,88%540,96
TOG II* 6536,594589845,92%735,11
M5A1 Stuart480,381979738,14%0,00
Mäuschen9785,607199654,17%575,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8775,795919639,58%613,69
Covenanter538,441389546,32%63,01
Fauteur111291,207439541,05%551,12
Caernarvon8667,445599439,36%482,95
UDES 14 Alt 58746,694759334,41%614,93
AMX ELC bis574,112619346,24%81,05
Super Conqueror10945,996009238,04%403,20
StuG IV 5316,693409041,11%614,96
Emil I8796,035888942,70%663,18
Strv 103B101063,525678838,64%443,43
UDES 1691033,395968844,32%767,92
AMX M4 mle. 519926,416818847,73%606,20
Object 261101182,436098645,35%834,27
Predatore 91081,516478638,37%646,58
AMX M4 mle. 457624,885998459,52%749,64
AMX 65 t8621,224828328,92%394,88
Škoda T 245333,933478140,74%720,33
T3 HMC2176,632878159,26%771,13
Ares 859829,736588146,91%570,15
P.43 ter7555,005648051,25%768,61
Matilda IV 5452,654908051,25%1136,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101347,517327843,59%647,22
VK 100.01 (P)8725,226657852,56%641,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,553427738,96%253,96
Super Hellcat 7518,454047733,77%488,29
Marder II334,93997546,67%48,15
Black Prince7456,965207450,00%452,69
Tiger (P)7923,386117335,62%952,01
AMX 50 1008779,295967247,22%677,22
Progetto C50 mod. 669945,076927251,39%741,46
Ares 758838,886747244,44%768,46
AE Phase I 91063,586167237,50%690,49
T1 Cunningham179,612097156,34%366,50
T2 Medium Tank227,35966943,48%25,93
Strv 746314,513776749,25%391,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7637,815856747,76%663,63
Cruiser Mk. IV427,081126648,48%75,59
M24 Chaffee5248,414506653,03%757,31
UDES 03 Alt 3 9957,266356640,91%602,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8629,055806346,03%509,78
AMX 13 10510502,564926137,70%279,50
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91052,286826142,62%665,07
Strv m/425249,002676031,67%366,49
TVP T 50/51101148,055275735,09%585,27
Object 252U 8857,116105646,43%708,39
Churchill I5395,984905556,36%785,27
Chieftain Mk. 6 101052,166525540,00%531,98
ARL 446606,485075446,30%871,44
SU-14-281262,627185349,06%1353,39
P.43 bis6449,854675251,92%752,68
Churchill VII6499,585275253,85%789,08
M2 Medium Tank359,961225137,25%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7697,476355154,90%985,84
Yong Bing 9826,655835133,33%344,63
Maus101258,087734843,75%748,50
TS-6 91070,587404852,08%779,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474335,963174746,81%1210,39
AMX 50 1209817,915484537,78%466,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison367,98974240,48%8,21
M3 Lee463,981794257,14%162,60
AMX 38318,71874238,10%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,293574245,24%618,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101124,766234151,22%723,52
M5 Stuart4100,323224156,10%160,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,72653951,28%89,39
ST vz. 394255,973583951,28%788,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,952123855,26%449,83
Versuchspanzer 5791031,245633823,68%509,97
ISU-122-2 8635,195143740,54%388,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4362,444793661,11%1216,31
IS-3A 81242,867993647,22%1147,31
Lago4218,293113458,82%629,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha358,351473447,06%57,80
T675357,394403366,67%842,03
Concept 1B 91116,827013342,42%641,36
P26/404300,032933141,94%698,15
Carro d'assalto P.887705,676063046,67%751,66
Cruiser Mk. III323,93932740,74%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91002,306612744,44%615,46
Ares 90 C11935,776192630,77%326,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581172,236232630,77%788,07
K-91-PT 91070,886312646,15%810,29
T1E6 221,69802642,31%24,78
Rinoceronte101163,885262532,00%524,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8181,683712540,00%56,97
Tiger I71004,136702437,50%972,92
Lorraine 39L AM3133,042062347,83%287,41
Leichttraktor15,00662254,55%122,63
LT vz. 38356,711222128,57%0,94
Type 1 Chi-He4178,902882161,90%480,96
Hotchkiss H35215,90882050,00%73,08
Bishop5708,653822040,00%1337,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 8835,556332045,00%617,07
T-34-3 8777,804542055,00%858,17
Renault FT14,21761963,16%199,02
M3 Stuart3128,502541855,56%418,78
BDR G1 B5239,943311838,89%181,77
M8A14378,394321850,00%1046,81
Matilda Black Prince 5368,674781855,56%818,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B216,121011747,06%54,21
Panzerjäger I24,82771741,18%1,20
Fantôme 91268,417051752,94%1042,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2137,252841656,25%678,74
Cobra 9849,134881625,00%404,82
MS-114,79451435,71%0,00
Tiger 131 6790,506831442,86%1285,81
M-VII-Y 91438,298141450,00%916,38
Strv m/40L3100,382891353,85%218,20
B14404,673581241,67%920,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 8589,253471225,00%432,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,83170128,33%198,00
Chi-Ni238,001211136,36%0,71
Matilda4106,553231163,64%230,77
T56 GMC3235,452851127,27%667,09
T78 6545,825621172,73%837,88
M2 Light2112,601871060,00%395,13
SU-86329,103171050,00%297,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6710,506001050,00%1087,61
Tetrarch 2114,302021060,00%506,30
Dicker Max 6627,804821050,00%1012,01
M15/423225,22349966,67%723,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3193,33307966,67%754,93
FV225 Collector 9861,89774955,56%566,83
Renault Otsu152,25153862,50%178,28
Renault NC-31114,3885850,00%85,14
Renault FT 75 BS2142,86198742,86%669,10
T-45 258,57197742,86%32,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 655,43253728,57%3,10
T7 Combat Car 232,71131728,57%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3174,43273757,14%617,32
LT vz. 35289,00195633,33%173,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,33390666,67%713,24
T288275,83309633,33%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9378,00543650,00%331,30
Leox 9482,50434616,67%82,68
Strv m/38281,00256560,00%266,82
L6/40287,40214540,00%48,21
4TP1141,60253540,00%463,51
Pz.Kpfw. II251,25337475,00%262,02
GSOR the TANK 9953,75647450,00%701,74
Black Prince II 7221,25409425,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 6710190,2529840,00%0,00
T-50-2 6173,75362450,00%288,07
Light Mk. VIC 246,75172450,00%110,55
43 M. Toldi III 3144,50300450,00%633,28
T-28E with F-30 4335,33287333,33%533,37
Kolohousenka144,00106250,00%76,78
Strv fm/21194,5019820,00%274,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)221,5010520,00%0,00
SU-122A5510,00385250,00%952,57
Object 2579462,00572250,00%236,38
T-29 3176,5015320,00%324,25
L-60 2195,50433250,00%1201,59
Valentine II 40,00215250,00%108,82
M22 Locust 3522,5038820,00%2266,84
Fiat 30001119,002231100,00%594,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 222,003001100,00%261,00
STA-18217,0018810,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6363,0025510,00%304,66
Windhund 8348,006411100,00%308,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8722,007591100,00%731,98
Strv S1 8395,006981100,00%345,43
SU-100Y 61005,0035010,00%1497,94
A46 60,003201100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7491,007851100,00%600,77
Valiant 5235,0029010,00%207,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-10-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2021-06-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-27
Left: 2017-12-03