Wildapitrs96

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29815041189
Ø Tier6,710,008,768,56
Victories1389646,61%00,00%1946,34%10052,91%
Defeats1544451,80%00,00%2253,66%8645,50%
Draws4751,59%00,00%00,00%31,59%
Battles survived860028,84%00,00%1024,39%5227,51%
Tanks destroyed177180,5900,00170,41940,50
Destruction ratio0,840,000,550,69
Tanks spotted201420,6800,00300,731230,65
Damage dealt615,570,00862,15846,78
Capture points354631,1900,0000,00990,52
Defense points131670,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience465,370,00628,68658,21
WN7708,970,00552,83693,76
WN8722,020,00651,40725,72
Total
Battles29815
Ø Tier6,71
Victories1389646,61%
Defeats1544451,80%
Draws4751,59%
Battles survived860028,84%
Tanks destroyed177180,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted201420,68
Damage dealt615,57
Capture points354631,19
Defense points131670,44
Experience465,37
WN7708,97
WN8722,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,76
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1024,39%
Tanks destroyed170,41
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted300,73
Damage dealt862,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience628,68
WN7552,83
WN8651,40
Past 30 days
Battles189
Ø Tier8,56
Victories10052,91%
Defeats8645,50%
Draws31,59%
Battles survived5227,51%
Tanks destroyed940,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1230,65
Damage dealt846,78
Capture points990,52
Defense points00,00
Experience658,21
WN7693,76
WN8725,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories2729,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6065,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2830,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,340,000,000,00
Capture points570,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience363,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories2729,35%
Defeats6065,22%
Draws55,43%
Battles survived2830,43%
Tanks destroyed270,29
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted410,45
Damage dealt831,34
Capture points570,62
Defense points880,96
Experience363,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,570,000,000,00
Capture points997,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt596,57
Capture points997,07
Defense points00,00
Experience235,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542000
Victories17231,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36066,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13725,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3640,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,500,000,000,00
Capture points11492,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2440,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience316,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles542
Victories17231,73%
Defeats36066,42%
Draws101,85%
Battles survived13725,28%
Tanks destroyed2340,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3640,67
Damage dealt530,50
Capture points11492,12
Defense points2440,45
Experience316,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories40955,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28438,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,050,000,000,00
Capture points28163,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9491,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience440,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories40955,12%
Defeats31842,86%
Draws152,02%
Battles survived28438,27%
Tanks destroyed3430,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6150,83
Damage dealt677,05
Capture points28163,80
Defense points9491,28
Experience440,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories9234,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16462,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6123,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3121,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,200,000,000,00
Capture points4891,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3031,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience203,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories9234,98%
Defeats16462,36%
Draws72,66%
Battles survived6123,19%
Tanks destroyed950,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted3121,19
Damage dealt461,20
Capture points4891,86
Defense points3031,15
Experience203,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (390)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5696,00535324951,92%1348,93
T34 8862,22541172044,83%831,76
Type 62 7281,8444891344,03%365,93
IS-38858,0851283639,35%779,20
KV-15456,5538680553,29%947,61
E 25 7545,4037675745,57%588,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8809,9941371142,90%605,77
KV-856610,4241663147,70%950,93
Hummel6598,8037056445,21%815,89
G.W. Panther7862,8750249247,97%1005,41
SU-130PM 8911,6462545548,57%767,92
SU-1527612,3936243647,71%679,50
Tiger I7698,5248435045,14%745,86
ARL 446580,3438734551,88%952,70
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8946,9960834447,97%762,30
SU-86724,2755834251,17%950,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810963,1748034245,91%721,09
Tiger (P)7713,6856533749,26%819,43
M66579,0747532147,04%812,51
FV3046482,2335731252,56%801,34
T-1506246,1634831039,35%123,80
Grille5396,8232630647,06%772,26
IS7555,5749330345,21%575,47
AMX 13 909422,4247329943,14%382,60
E 759985,8457729345,05%736,37
T698705,0247228741,81%705,39
M18 Hellcat6514,1636126248,09%751,80
AMX 13 757256,3148226052,69%383,85
IS-710984,1052825839,15%497,38
SU-1006509,0433324746,15%744,81
KV-37622,0450822945,85%625,89
Cromwell6462,2140922250,90%827,43
112 8680,7348322147,96%661,39
T1 Cunningham1137,8525721546,05%719,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91002,0054321441,12%580,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8786,9556220545,37%602,49
KV-48790,1954920243,56%782,78
Ares 758787,6566820250,99%797,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507944,3049920146,77%1145,36
M415354,4326019947,74%448,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8609,0954418143,65%451,36
ELC EVEN 90 8274,0750017041,76%258,47
AMX 12 t6336,6742016948,52%773,27
T-1091082,8762316646,99%908,90
T297623,0651716045,00%586,26
AMX AC mle. 467545,1431915545,81%552,88
XM57 81200,0969815548,39%980,54
GSOR 1008 8763,1460915552,90%644,68
LT-432 8394,3751115338,56%425,35
AMX 50 1008665,6848414944,30%534,35
Tiger II8698,4855114546,21%606,17
Bisonte C45 8812,0364314245,07%672,09
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8541,9255413948,20%496,52
T110E510743,2046413737,96%274,45
T-28465,7715913143,51%38,26
212A91160,1461912749,61%919,82
AT 86592,2447712748,82%989,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8689,6745012253,28%661,21
MT-25699,3639012244,26%64,57
M10391000,4560112142,15%798,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518940,4346911745,30%894,42
Sturmpanzer II4125,0214011338,05%138,19
T-50563,7531011154,95%146,46
E 10010865,5548111137,84%377,57
T71 DA7242,5044711147,75%294,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 8575,4155910848,15%417,15
ARL V396498,1342310447,12%821,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6625,9751610250,98%937,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8533,065359843,88%380,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,384939642,71%773,12
T1 Heavy5227,133299547,37%254,21
M3 Lee4118,031789247,83%224,25
T-46322,061179046,67%65,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5307,533408848,86%658,44
Object 703 Version II 8656,205708740,23%413,56
WZ-120-1G FT 8874,306278445,24%737,46
E 65 Zwilling 8952,345987935,44%532,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H583,972127737,66%0,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,222337647,37%162,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5180,722837455,41%361,87
Char Futur 4 9901,325527336,99%496,93
Chrysler K 8441,904987241,67%230,80
M10 RBFM 5443,904857247,22%711,38
AT 77636,874667149,30%673,27
Nashorn6577,214147140,85%805,00
Chi-To SP7745,796197055,71%744,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8397,263507048,57%544,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5450,833366950,72%946,29
AMX 13 57 7406,515416944,93%564,49
VK 36.01 (H)6506,184546841,18%746,70
AMX ELC bis5119,553626752,24%244,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5285,643116746,27%591,30
Charioteer Nomad 8749,055816446,88%579,18
Leichttraktor1195,132296346,03%845,83
Object 261101065,026386250,00%798,71
Caliban 8478,934786134,43%228,04
Škoda T 245266,282486055,00%608,28
Grille 15101163,374936031,67%494,60
UDES 14 Alt 58782,125265839,66%674,01
M4A1 Sherman5349,502885653,57%853,27
T376263,303225648,21%527,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6548,295375641,07%671,97
Dicker Max 6616,985165653,57%1021,30
HWK 30 8330,644975545,45%357,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8690,855475440,74%538,27
Cobra 9928,265385429,63%537,56
MS-11100,152555356,60%446,38
T216211,404435349,06%392,04
S35 CA5398,233605251,92%763,38
Archer5353,652215232,69%621,15
ISU-1528653,963975050,00%513,76
TS-5 8722,806395054,00%573,39
T328977,256774852,08%1082,78
T675189,172334843,75%179,90
Ares 859894,116184738,30%539,60
M24 Chaffee5211,183144548,89%520,99
Bishop5375,313184562,22%841,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.431,212324351,16%101,02
Super Hellcat 7462,144404242,86%425,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5384,604484045,00%1277,25
AT 25257,082113946,15%406,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8435,335073943,59%539,62
T77 8615,315043935,90%315,39
Cromwell B 6561,495483946,15%874,94
T-34-85M 6570,285143933,33%708,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8329,894853842,11%308,39
T2 Medium Tank260,511403745,95%91,78
4TP1131,082113641,67%419,24
Taschenratte111075,507803652,78%474,67
DZT-159 9851,675723638,89%448,27
SU-855428,204283560,00%1014,59
CS-447508,714813540,00%471,78
T-832 8818,516023542,86%582,58
Leopard Prototyp A9836,855773441,18%539,64
Škoda T 56 8645,355643450,00%415,90
Predatore 91036,127113450,00%711,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,122483357,58%363,99
Valentine AT4191,312193253,13%420,01
Alecto4388,253793256,25%1184,73
AMX AC mle. 488578,313053234,38%373,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6460,314623246,88%598,50
122 TM 8598,255603246,88%454,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)322,711373141,94%11,57
UDES 15/1610980,946353154,84%610,92
DBV-152 10781,066163154,84%395,95
Birch Gun4205,651803135,48%502,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7682,776133151,61%906,22
Löwe 8756,686393145,16%686,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7386,654663151,61%386,82
ST vz. 394170,431963060,00%464,34
Lorraine 39L AM3302,602763053,33%1158,64
M75198,603463056,67%599,47
AAT60 8752,704633026,67%502,86
M16/43 Sahariano 3350,315532958,62%982,50
Fantôme 9694,005422937,93%379,31
Projekt ION 8966,466962850,00%687,23
FV230 Canopener101043,716782842,86%482,58
M54 Renegade 8718,575542835,71%416,73
Sturer Emil7461,703952744,44%425,07
Achilles6541,783072737,04%780,38
AE Phase I 9766,815822740,74%400,41
Type T-345247,962532626,92%425,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6209,624092657,69%462,17
Gonsalo 81101,427372642,31%932,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,882362548,00%75,11
Covenanter5143,722192552,00%327,92
L-60 295,523112552,00%380,58
T1E6 288,242142548,00%226,61
M2 Medium Tank345,921532458,33%161,93
Pawlack Tank6556,544762445,83%690,47
CS-52 LIS 8634,505042437,50%429,01
Sexton II3131,572252360,87%536,29
Marder II3260,962722352,17%730,36
Strv S1 8725,264842343,48%484,93
SU-122-44 7798,745212347,83%843,86
T-44-100 8461,354862334,78%244,23
50TP prototyp 8790,915292227,27%533,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2208,683102259,09%870,29
Caernarvon8571,866112254,55%519,71
59-166220,003212245,45%381,43
Marder 38T4276,552812259,09%673,19
Bofors Tornvagn 8796,326892254,55%695,63
M2 Light2152,622282138,10%427,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,621312166,67%240,44
Somua SAu 404200,572532147,62%377,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8551,864652142,86%380,41
A-205175,203092035,00%303,05
Ares 90101047,155352030,00%457,67
FV1066 Senlac 8241,353862030,00%127,70
WZ-1317284,374411936,84%280,30
VK 30.01 (P)6182,582531926,32%20,46
Panhard AMD 178B6114,792781931,58%25,01
Type 63 8705,474991936,84%413,39
FV226 Contradictious 81052,958011968,42%1019,05
AMX M4 mle. 457691,783931838,89%591,03
M40/M438704,945151833,33%499,95
BT-7 artillery 3143,782231844,44%360,64
M5A1 Stuart4241,714211758,82%854,74
WZ-131G FT6590,414401747,06%860,20
Tiger-Maus 9725,295491741,18%325,08
XM66F 8643,595421752,94%489,36
STG 8496,124641741,18%314,13
MKA 2241,713701752,94%814,96
M3 Light 311,06881729,41%0,00
T-345308,252841656,25%798,61
Object 2579648,885131637,50%283,22
Škoda T 256319,073201526,67%328,09
Jagdpanzer IV6341,073441526,67%352,31
Tiger 131 6451,934971546,67%519,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8604,735071533,33%358,67
Somua SM 8830,675591533,33%528,91
Type 64 6418,075611560,00%993,59
D1228,86711421,43%0,00
G.W. Tiger91006,934211428,57%715,60
Windhund 8705,645271450,00%518,09
leKpz Borkenkäfer11851,296381435,71%530,05
Bretagne Panther 6296,504291442,86%270,85
TVP T 50/5110676,854431315,38%224,48
Cruiser Mk. III3182,003011353,85%765,87
KV-26295,543851353,85%344,99
Pz.Kpfw. I224,311451346,15%75,54
Leopard 110750,544861330,77%252,88
FV217 Badger10443,154221330,77%2,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5581212,157831353,85%1046,00
Miel 8833,546341346,15%704,36
Renault FT176,17891216,67%187,29
Strv m/40L3204,582501258,33%643,76
StuG III Ausf. G5292,752851241,67%421,37
B14159,252611241,67%214,52
B.U.G.I.6451,755511266,67%759,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,674001266,67%778,59
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8578,176041250,00%765,28
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91056,426691241,67%621,09
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3173,173661258,33%409,75
XM69 Hacker111133,256281233,33%390,69
Tortoise91098,926201241,67%617,01
Sherman VC Firefly 6285,252621233,33%166,75
43 M. Toldi III 386,582231266,67%390,71
Strv 746466,004451136,36%567,21
Type 4 Ju-To7423,554221145,45%289,60
Ares 90 C11904,557761163,64%595,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6193,823011136,36%154,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 9768,454051118,18%289,25
AS-XX 40 t111063,829411181,82%755,93
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8876,555821136,36%605,75
E 75 TS 8575,185851136,36%318,63
Caernarvon Action X 8396,364561127,27%152,57
Pvlvv fm/42273,901281050,00%174,09
AMX 404106,402531050,00%238,32
T56 GMC363,101871040,00%4,60
Maus10880,806441040,00%394,61
M10 Wolverine5360,503741060,00%748,83
Škoda T 27 8524,004561050,00%475,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8654,704901040,00%442,47
TL-1 LPC 8601,605411050,00%624,38
SFAC 105 8866,303821010,00%478,60
T207778,33738966,67%1261,10
T3 HMC2132,11136944,44%375,35
M36 Jackson6748,67645966,67%1374,86
SDP 57 Gowika71118,00661955,56%1411,50
Object 283 9524,67532944,44%290,70
Sav m/434334,38206825,00%627,24
SU-182115,63113837,50%413,89
T-2624,88126862,50%191,33
Valentine3247,00235837,50%683,49
Cruiser Mk. I164,38149837,50%64,37
T959744,25617862,50%547,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6351,13422862,50%597,44
T110E310808,50539837,50%275,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8333,50530887,50%525,12
AEC Armoured Car5266,25276837,50%315,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 81003,38678850,00%857,60
TOG II* 6385,25479875,00%655,86
M14/412236,7115770,00%644,01
Matilda4173,57244742,86%245,71
Vz. 64 Blesk885,57539742,86%62,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4110,71218714,29%141,63
Renault UE 57374,29202757,14%153,79
TS-54 8673,00563728,57%441,04
UDES 03 Alt 3 9695,86466728,57%309,19
AMX ELC 901 6385,29413728,57%771,21
Lorraine 40 t 8529,00602771,43%552,79
Renault Otsu178,83159650,00%167,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7383,83379633,33%291,39
Ikv 723214,00148616,67%426,07
M5 Stuart4137,17218650,00%227,34
Comet7811,50505616,67%1042,89
AMX 38346,50230666,67%243,10
FV215b 101020,83680650,00%647,19
BDR G1 B581,83174633,33%0,00
SU-100M17677,83587650,00%716,61
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,83122633,33%483,51
Hotchkiss EBR7369,67621650,00%684,09
Black Prince II 7650,83682666,67%825,46
T54 Heavy Tank 9632,33405616,67%305,05
T-50-2 6216,50403666,67%543,25
Excelsior 5284,00339666,67%556,76
Projet Louis 9444,17636666,67%529,05
GSOR 1010 FB 8776,17763683,33%851,41
T803111089,00836650,00%549,48
Fiat 30001337,00302560,00%2019,50
D23105,40202560,00%300,93
LT vz. 38363,6097540,00%20,94
BT-74105,00196540,00%98,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,00164540,00%0,00
T1 HMC247,00121560,00%198,51
T-34-856166,4021950,00%21,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3222,20374540,00%609,88
AT-1253,80190580,00%261,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 10818,8010405100,00%484,57
Super Conqueror10237,60767580,00%261,29
Versuchspanzer 579876,20869580,00%690,06
Char de transition 6449,20389540,00%388,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5375,20396540,00%910,38
KV-4 KTTS 8499,80444540,00%250,52
KR-111857,60851560,00%452,57
VK 30.01 (H)5265,75300450,00%426,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,50178450,00%249,52
Type 578254,0028640,00%0,00
M8A14258,25245425,00%476,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8886,2510184100,00%1155,55
Panhard EBR 10510910,00821475,00%933,93
FSV Scheme A7535,00528450,00%609,71
M-II-Y7458,75538450,00%429,34
Cromwell Applique 5475,50470425,00%698,57
IT-3 4304,50435450,00%969,57
T7 Combat Car 262,75141450,00%147,10
Ashigaru 10694,2532140,00%179,81
Turtle Mk. I 8434,75769475,00%382,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,502884100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,00179333,33%306,68
Kolohousenka114,6754333,33%0,00
M3 Stuart3419,33655366,67%2479,75
Renault FT 75 BS20,0079333,33%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 6510801,00353333,33%296,38
SU-85B4147,67288366,67%341,46
VK 28.016705,33482333,33%1717,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2111,00182366,67%681,50
T54E19414,67668366,67%322,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191150,008763100,00%902,96
Waffenträger auf E 100101027,3337230,00%367,51
T4990,0031630,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8535,00485333,33%184,06
SU-122V 9399,33487333,33%32,08
E 77 9489,00455333,33%114,76
KV-1SA 5393,67416333,33%514,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2143,33242333,33%274,50
Kunze Panzer 91027,00569333,33%732,95
Object 252U 81021,33489333,33%676,08
56TP 8767,67642366,67%708,48
StuG IV 5278,6732030,00%361,41
121B 10215,0027430,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71040,679843100,00%1256,54
Strv fm/211157,50164250,00%677,88
BT-22141,00151250,00%501,17
Hotchkiss H35262,502882100,00%280,75
Type 1 Chi-He4290,00295250,00%791,16
Panzerjäger I20,0076250,00%77,53
UDES 169741,5033320,00%394,90
Panzerwagen 39 3251,0027120,00%913,20
SDP 44 Burza6586,50614250,00%964,45
FV224 Chopper7621,507592100,00%709,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5204,00345250,00%279,94
Char Murat 9923,0042220,00%541,07
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3307,50519250,00%658,80
Prototipo 6 8463,00574250,00%266,86
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10424,008802100,00%264,10
Churchill Crocodile 6452,50595250,00%518,05
Renault NC-311311,005911100,00%2232,51
Crusader6240,004571100,00%649,67
P.44 Pantera80,0021210,00%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101311,0026410,00%550,74
M7 Priest387,001911100,00%261,00
CC-46 Pancernik 90,0019710,00%0,00
Object 7049797,0032910,00%286,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr253,004510,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 9523,0021910,00%124,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 100,008341100,00%261,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519896,008421100,00%1161,53
Mäuschen91356,0045610,00%989,67
Staghound Mk. III61239,0062610,00%3179,44
T3E2 Medium Tank 3466,006351100,00%1857,68
Obsidian 8968,009201100,00%1201,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8408,0011110,00%135,07
Lorraine 50 t 9777,0033010,00%420,38
T-29 30,005410,00%0,00
TBT 9439,0025810,00%39,68
Ambassador 90,009610,00%0,00
LTP 3268,005591100,00%1573,88
Kirovets-1 8428,0023310,00%156,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-30
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2018-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-08-12
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2016-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-06-22