WhyInsane

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14363051120
Ø Tier6,620,009,299,53
Victories724850,46%00,00%2752,94%6554,17%
Defeats692548,21%00,00%2447,06%5445,00%
Draws1901,32%00,00%00,00%10,83%
Battles survived368925,68%00,00%1427,45%3730,83%
Tanks destroyed119390,8300,00460,901241,03
Destruction ratio1,120,001,241,49
Tanks spotted138720,9700,00641,251481,23
Damage dealt1.093,540,002.591,552.846,06
Capture points76160,5300,0000,00300,25
Defense points77800,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience532,990,00954,51978,89
WN71179,850,001416,451523,15
WN81530,170,002298,312543,93
Total
Battles14363
Ø Tier6,62
Victories724850,46%
Defeats692548,21%
Draws1901,32%
Battles survived368925,68%
Tanks destroyed119390,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted138720,97
Damage dealt1.093,54
Capture points76160,53
Defense points77800,54
Experience532,99
WN71179,85
WN81530,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,29
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed460,90
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted641,25
Damage dealt2.591,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience954,51
WN71416,45
WN82298,31
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,53
Victories6554,17%
Defeats5445,00%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived3730,83%
Tanks destroyed1241,03
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1481,23
Damage dealt2.846,06
Capture points300,25
Defense points00,00
Experience978,89
WN71523,15
WN82543,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience165,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt572,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience165,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,270,000,000,00
Capture points521,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1192,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats3068,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed190,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted140,32
Damage dealt739,27
Capture points521,18
Defense points1192,70
Experience334,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3500010
Victories14842,29%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Defeats19856,57%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Draws41,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12636,00%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,6600,0000,0040,40
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,57
Tanks spotted3370,9600,0000,00181,80
Damage dealt1.461,830,000,001.448,40
Capture points7202,0600,0000,0030,30
Defense points8672,4800,0000,00121,20
Experience595,680,000,00847,10
Total
Battles350
Victories14842,29%
Defeats19856,57%
Draws41,14%
Battles survived12636,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3370,96
Damage dealt1.461,83
Capture points7202,06
Defense points8672,48
Experience595,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted181,80
Damage dealt1.448,40
Capture points30,30
Defense points121,20
Experience847,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-127 3316,5532960350,58%1425,93
T675390,2028752246,36%815,69
XM57 82461,38110332158,57%2802,95
Panhard EBR 105101972,7095130659,15%2920,87
IS-38772,1340930249,34%727,75
Object 430U102734,6792729553,22%2389,98
SU-1527597,0931424742,11%622,82
SU-1006623,0835022651,77%1127,07
Object 43091335,6963121449,07%1099,98
KV-15370,7329021047,62%663,30
Object 2579997,8046719642,35%738,36
IS-7102524,4381519146,60%2100,63
KV-856323,8625218545,41%348,38
T-437672,1140418450,54%1009,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81280,3361615651,28%1300,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6841,9767114957,05%2373,56
IS7585,8934414638,36%554,52
M18 Hellcat6381,4529114348,95%492,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3314,8427413754,01%794,31
SU-100Y 6630,5734913650,74%985,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5331,4730813545,19%719,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8594,4654213452,99%992,51
SU-10181007,1957113247,73%1070,95
T-448551,4845913043,08%500,69
StuG III Ausf. G5331,1526612953,49%707,69
SU-855200,2619312447,58%266,40
T-345235,6322312241,80%403,09
Maus103416,49115412064,17%3148,44
Grille 15102921,6781712058,33%2239,84
SU-100M171093,6766111654,31%1650,27
Type 63 81625,2894511653,45%1903,46
ISU-15281091,2758211444,74%932,81
ELC EVEN 90 8513,9968711450,88%932,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,6022011144,14%562,90
T-34-856451,8235110956,88%839,63
Object 26391578,2476010847,22%1325,41
AMX ELC bis5177,1924010739,25%336,55
Sturer Emil7861,204269549,47%1090,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102958,899389455,32%2488,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91130,325849339,78%850,42
KR-1114255,3411899252,17%3307,14
AMX 12 t6366,533399050,00%862,38
KV-26290,972598949,44%296,39
Tetrarch 2175,742168857,95%875,01
AMX 13 757402,933668650,00%693,93
Grille5351,192308650,00%674,45
T-50-2 6408,114578254,88%1093,45
T-284100,471438134,57%28,07
53TP Markowskiego81095,546618146,91%1118,95
SU-85B4206,511878141,98%307,01
T1 Cunningham180,631428042,50%261,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,152758045,00%469,84
Object 268102852,738437754,55%2329,79
M5 Stuart4131,842437650,00%204,53
Bishop5341,622047335,62%499,12
Leopard 1102677,158907357,53%2494,79
Type 5 Ke-Ho4227,262257243,06%631,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91566,836247248,61%1315,93
XM66F 81694,339107255,56%2097,07
Nashorn6454,002957147,89%373,07
Coccodrillo 103402,5611087057,14%3051,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474201,671807051,43%582,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,621716944,93%232,93
Covenanter5119,541926943,48%162,60
FV1066 Senlac 8429,474466847,06%591,38
Gryphon 103429,7210856860,29%2967,96
Hummel6569,604286358,73%857,79
Vz. 55102879,059126352,38%2434,45
Object 140103103,839926350,79%2951,94
AMX 404145,631856046,67%356,86
VK 20.01 (D)4142,191805940,68%177,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81360,987245843,10%1973,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681424,269305860,34%3246,14
M8A14103,431425641,07%13,50
Leopard Prototyp A92448,829065646,43%2405,18
BZ-75102981,9510845565,45%2632,70
FV215b (183) 103019,809115558,18%2511,07
Marder 38T4264,842265547,27%551,11
Ares 8592300,159905255,77%2468,62
Object 703 Version II 81603,569455246,15%1797,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,142075150,98%687,46
T-46382,981165036,00%75,52
Type 5 Heavy103549,3210755060,00%2764,38
WZ-132-1101822,908735050,00%2291,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,062505056,00%347,33
AMX 13 9091383,889934961,22%2531,20
A-20562,511724742,55%39,74
T-116 3133,981684738,30%332,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,281294650,00%366,28
Škoda T 5092206,839764663,04%2134,61
T56 GMC3102,091234630,43%98,59
Chieftain Mk. 6 102861,629424555,56%2502,26
Spähpanzer Ru 25191067,297864542,22%1570,02
Rambo 92663,3111114555,56%3094,82
Triumphant 102546,749274360,47%2253,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,362394261,90%644,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91233,717284143,90%958,16
Super Hellcat 7770,244724153,66%1008,60
Matilda4186,082094045,00%313,64
WZ-132A91604,538724047,50%2174,81
DBV-152 102765,757714052,50%2012,09
AMX 50 Foch92962,8811104055,00%3095,07
BT-7452,491533948,72%92,46
Churchill I5205,902253941,03%156,43
T3092599,059303850,00%2378,45
Type 4 Heavy92502,6110493852,63%2766,77
WZ-111G FT92523,979613855,26%2207,22
VK 36.01 (H)6393,893233751,35%506,18
Sexton II3127,621393754,05%417,38
Panhard EBR 9091619,579763756,76%3355,43
SU-130PM 81536,148043756,76%1604,36
B14204,862193644,44%404,37
40TP Habicha6441,313673644,44%617,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5315,332703650,00%718,12
Marder II397,191473650,00%113,38
Somua SAu 404249,862673669,44%750,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101875,647833638,89%2128,85
FV227 Conceiver81884,5310073658,33%2513,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91452,0010163661,11%2577,89
Conqueror92342,1710043557,14%2359,99
BZT-70 103748,0311643565,71%3110,63
Crusader651,471353452,94%132,49
45TP Habicha7684,825573461,76%881,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,741533450,00%188,88
BZ-79114107,0011743158,06%2890,79
FV229 Contender92495,0310463151,61%2602,92
M24 Chaffee5128,001663030,00%132,86
Buryan 93017,7011013060,00%2789,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,381452927,59%156,39
CS-5992609,7611062965,52%2791,87
Object 70492124,559512968,97%1843,01
Ares 7581822,979502948,28%2348,97
MBT-B 103387,179822962,07%2545,35
121B 101990,386192948,28%1705,33
WZ-113G FT102696,819222762,96%2057,81
T110E4103764,1910922762,96%3263,33
Object 268 Version 4102314,707962751,85%1775,19
Valentine II 4307,933212748,15%1001,72
Black Prince71262,129232665,38%1911,19
SU-76M4127,881462653,85%218,34
SU-263104,58872615,38%27,15
Renault UE 57398,851192646,15%100,15
Pz.Kpfw. I225,35892638,46%3,78
Yong Bing 92733,2311322665,38%2623,84
D23136,281462556,00%387,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,161522556,00%154,09
UDES 14 Alt 581698,589162458,33%2379,23
Birch Gun4201,081752437,50%526,93
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,962092356,52%637,08
M3 Lee4104,431542352,17%208,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,231412250,00%403,12
T-262120,951212231,82%382,69
AT-1280,18932236,36%68,58
Cruiser Mk. II2211,412262263,64%987,46
T25/27357,912522259,09%395,84
Super Conqueror102773,008882250,00%2331,72
M-VII-Y 92887,9512212272,73%2647,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3183,291662138,10%419,70
SU-182105,241442171,43%668,47
T-1506242,902372147,62%185,93
Indien-Panzer81503,248072157,14%2033,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 92526,579592152,38%2111,18
LHMTV8872,148672166,67%1774,39
Leichttraktor157,351152060,00%182,85
O-Ho82155,4011782070,00%3147,04
G.W. Tiger (P)81135,906392050,00%1159,25
FV224 Chopper71746,7010062055,00%2526,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5582425,1012422060,00%2913,65
Bisonte C45 81667,209922060,00%1897,23
LTP 3131,601572045,00%455,01
Valiant 5504,004682050,00%1152,81
Char Futur 4 92084,757772050,00%1787,33
TNH T Vz. 5191877,797591947,37%1610,42
Valentine AT4167,162191989,47%475,05
S35 CA5266,001711921,05%304,15
AMX 50 Foch B103042,009561952,63%3047,88
BT-22184,612191850,00%888,57
Type 1 Chi-He4179,282001844,44%340,60
M2 Light291,281471838,89%123,81
Caernarvon81072,567741850,00%1202,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,001791866,67%508,13
Hotchkiss EBR71128,679631877,78%2982,46
Ares 90103031,3911101866,67%2785,78
Versuchspanzer 5792931,0011721850,00%2928,30
T7 Combat Car 221,94601816,67%0,00
Kame 93321,1112281861,11%3991,03
M3 Stuart3148,821931747,06%456,70
T1 HMC244,591041747,06%83,35
Valentine3158,351811747,06%416,85
AMX 383136,122281752,94%316,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G360,881911764,71%225,26
Taschenratte114405,0614631764,71%3218,52
VK 168.01 (P) 81125,595231729,41%1071,49
Churchill VII61364,7510301668,75%3379,33
M7570,691221637,50%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81922,698021643,75%1761,79
Hotchkiss H352109,531851526,67%301,67
Leo71327,479151573,33%2275,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,27831526,67%91,99
Lorraine 39L AM3236,132061566,67%930,97
Wespe3230,931821553,33%795,78
Panhard AMD 178B6826,408221560,00%3012,61
LT vz. 383137,211891464,29%537,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5158,361971450,00%255,82
MS-1135,071111457,14%139,32
M2 Medium Tank3128,501401442,86%244,17
T404114,931271428,57%18,97
G.W. Panther7742,866941471,43%923,06
D1237,00771338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II282,001501338,46%88,48
VK 30.02 (D)71552,6210021353,85%2863,68
T3 HMC2122,851841361,54%496,80
Durchbruchswagen 2481,31991315,38%1,50
Škoda T 27 81152,156921346,15%1229,18
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92312,9210811369,23%2135,07
Projet Louis 91300,857201338,46%1602,02
SFAC 105 81736,548741369,23%1656,47
Renault FT 75 BS249,00851233,33%17,10
Object 780 103661,2511071266,67%3689,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81962,928991258,33%2059,34
114 SP2 102914,255801225,00%1596,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,73871136,36%45,73
Stuart I-IV3199,002751163,64%858,92
B.U.G.I.6881,276511163,64%1766,15
UDES 15/16102444,0010311172,73%2197,80
Alecto4175,641871154,55%353,64
Loyd Gun Carriage2136,641391172,73%945,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)272,271091145,45%249,57
Caliban 81729,369071154,55%2132,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71243,095771127,27%1571,50
Renault FT125,001201070,00%260,93
Type 91 Heavy356,501491070,00%261,00
O-Ni72241,0012921050,00%3669,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,401891050,00%339,00
T-70366,201321080,00%261,00
Strv m/425663,33508955,56%1915,62
Strv 7461278,78998977,78%3143,13
Panzerjäger I258,33134966,67%221,70
M7 Priest358,33128955,56%203,91
Vz. 44-171022,33480922,22%1020,59
Char Mle. 75 91212,89834966,67%1874,69
E 77 92913,891167966,67%3013,08
Patton the Tank 91878,33716933,33%1787,49
UDES 03 Alt 3 91908,89592922,22%1405,69
Miel 82199,331091966,67%3132,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81149,56754933,33%1240,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,38221875,00%668,81
P26/404343,00439850,00%892,77
Škoda T 256997,00643850,00%1834,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102458,00985862,50%2163,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 668,50237862,50%236,96
BT-7 artillery 3201,50361875,00%823,80
Lorraine 40 t 81218,75452850,00%1214,28
SPHT 93200,381064862,50%3091,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2178,86146742,86%689,37
SZDV Vz. 50 81364,14669742,86%1281,87
Ho-Ri 281555,29591728,57%1466,13
Cruiser Mk. III353,86122728,57%0,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92546,71919728,57%2480,97
Primo Victoria 8522,86482728,57%383,89
T-44-100 81485,14712728,57%1620,54
LT vz. 352113,50197650,00%387,24
Type 95 Ha-Go2165,83258666,67%784,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,83146633,33%200,01
CC-46 Pancernik 91794,67914666,67%1742,00
FV3046406,17198633,33%415,34
VK 30.02 (M)6615,50383633,33%928,83
FV230 Canopener104385,171235666,67%4112,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8650,83602650,00%1050,36
T1E6 276,67164650,00%190,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81048,67731683,33%1045,83
DZT-159 93281,501299683,33%3345,12
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9874,83576633,33%852,61
M22135,80306560,00%641,31
M15/423119,40259560,00%256,87
Cruiser Mk. I1170,40201540,00%715,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,0093540,00%6,66
BDR G1 B5307,60267560,00%525,60
Renault FT AC2222,60275580,00%1103,20
T-60283,00150580,00%375,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81451,60896560,00%1465,63
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3405,60539540,00%1088,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2127,80374540,00%429,53
FV226 Contradictious 81961,601129580,00%2074,84
Chi-Ni268,25189475,00%331,24
P.435205,00232450,00%359,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison314,001274100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,00255475,00%472,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505206,50216475,00%416,61
T2 Medium Tank2107,25195475,00%570,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 105137,001467475,00%4762,21
Somua S353131,00146450,00%178,96
ARMT 5538,00420425,00%1047,68
KV-1SA 5528,75576450,00%968,34
AMR 35 277,75149425,00%91,26
T-29 3522,25410425,00%1675,48
AE Phase I 92802,00898425,00%3409,80
VK 30.01 (D)676,67162333,33%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6935,0044830,00%1462,22
Object 752 92669,3370030,00%2114,34
Windhund 81728,33711333,33%1513,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4397,33456366,67%1204,27
M54 Renegade 81788,6712193100,00%2197,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81220,00495333,33%1111,35
43 M. Toldi III 370,67150333,33%48,58
Type 64 61371,6713943100,00%5698,18
Kolohousenka1132,50111250,00%500,82
M14/41265,50153250,00%71,62
Škoda T 245584,505432100,00%1493,40
Jagdpanzer IV6321,00258250,00%376,73
14TP4108,00222250,00%213,14
Pvlvv fm/42254,501382100,00%264,10
M5A1 Stuart475,00209250,00%96,55
SU-5452,006820,00%0,00
T57 Heavy103907,501070250,00%3505,92
Kunze Panzer 9644,00532250,00%394,65
Mars 82167,00742250,00%2096,91
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81245,00706250,00%890,46
Stridsyxa 83273,501270250,00%4914,62
WZ-111 model 6 82271,5014012100,00%3103,35
StuG IV 5444,5021520,00%740,97
GSOR 1010 FB 81552,0046520,00%1723,19
Strv fm/21140,004210,00%0,00
Fiat 3000135,005110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1175,003461100,00%933,29
Strv m/40L3196,002041100,00%667,96
Renault NC-31156,001381100,00%295,42
25TP KSUST II50,002091100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy461,002341100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102234,0017910,00%1041,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4308,002291100,00%898,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93676,0016611100,00%3850,08
T-34 with L-11 4764,008461100,00%3068,37
K-2 8784,0037410,00%495,97
Škoda T 56 83306,0015841100,00%3877,39
TBT 93786,0076810,00%4697,43
Light Mk. VIC 293,0012110,00%232,28
Šotek 81890,0012831100,00%2594,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24