Wayne_Silver

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41001075340
Ø Tier7,590,008,688,42
Victories2220954,17%00,00%3850,67%18052,94%
Defeats1831644,67%00,00%3546,67%15044,12%
Draws4761,16%00,00%22,67%102,94%
Battles survived1473235,93%00,00%2837,33%13138,53%
Tanks destroyed464771,1300,00821,093981,17
Destruction ratio1,770,001,741,90
Tanks spotted484291,1800,001011,354041,19
Damage dealt1.509,940,002.046,932.054,17
Capture points443751,0800,00660,886001,76
Defense points276680,6700,00400,531910,56
Experience706,170,00906,67975,05
WN71485,270,001464,291560,59
WN82124,500,002297,932406,92
Total
Battles41001
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2220954,17%
Defeats1831644,67%
Draws4761,16%
Battles survived1473235,93%
Tanks destroyed464771,13
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted484291,18
Damage dealt1.509,94
Capture points443751,08
Defense points276680,67
Experience706,17
WN71485,27
WN82124,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,68
Victories3850,67%
Defeats3546,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed821,09
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted1011,35
Damage dealt2.046,93
Capture points660,88
Defense points400,53
Experience906,67
WN71464,29
WN82297,93
Past 30 days
Battles340
Ø Tier8,42
Victories18052,94%
Defeats15044,12%
Draws102,94%
Battles survived13138,53%
Tanks destroyed3981,17
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted4041,19
Damage dealt2.054,17
Capture points6001,76
Defense points1910,56
Experience975,05
WN71560,59
WN82406,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories14951,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13345,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12442,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2740,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.043,300,000,000,00
Capture points2590,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience770,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories14951,03%
Defeats13345,55%
Draws103,42%
Battles survived12442,47%
Tanks destroyed1960,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2740,94
Damage dealt2.043,30
Capture points2590,89
Defense points2860,98
Experience770,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories7464,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3732,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,270,000,000,00
Capture points1291,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience806,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories7464,91%
Defeats3732,46%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived6052,63%
Tanks destroyed1000,88
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted1070,94
Damage dealt1.364,27
Capture points1291,13
Defense points1631,43
Experience806,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,220,000,000,00
Capture points231,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience379,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted130,72
Damage dealt601,22
Capture points231,28
Defense points130,72
Experience379,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3343,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4255,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2431,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,250,000,000,00
Capture points700,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2072,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience407,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3343,42%
Defeats4255,26%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2431,58%
Tanks destroyed610,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted750,99
Damage dealt1.011,25
Capture points700,92
Defense points2072,72
Experience407,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories26659,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17138,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19343,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,040,000,000,00
Capture points16853,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12272,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience636,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories26659,78%
Defeats17138,43%
Draws81,80%
Battles survived19343,37%
Tanks destroyed3420,77
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted3680,83
Damage dealt1.125,04
Capture points16853,79
Defense points12272,76
Experience636,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1137000
Victories59252,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52045,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47341,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8340,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8470,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,250,000,000,00
Capture points15551,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points25392,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience653,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1137
Victories59252,07%
Defeats52045,73%
Draws252,20%
Battles survived47341,60%
Tanks destroyed8340,73
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted8470,74
Damage dealt1.441,25
Capture points15551,37
Defense points25392,23
Experience653,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles641000
Victories34153,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28945,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26040,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5360,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.091,730,000,000,00
Capture points7231,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5930,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience798,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles641
Victories34153,20%
Defeats28945,09%
Draws111,72%
Battles survived26040,56%
Tanks destroyed5220,81
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted5360,84
Damage dealt2.091,73
Capture points7231,13
Defense points5930,93
Experience798,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7866,61709112653,37%2233,82
FV215b (183) 102311,4273083952,32%1945,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81918,9087383454,32%2562,47
O-I61096,1768781760,71%2294,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81808,4593781052,96%2507,22
KV-856830,1344779452,39%1602,96
AMX 50 10081757,5564378752,22%2526,35
IS-7102336,0368373652,99%2144,97
122 TM 81900,1097973059,59%2708,31
KV-261150,0273766057,88%2561,90
IS-3A 81953,36104365560,00%2606,86
E 100102630,3372561254,08%2546,49
IS-381478,5963354852,01%1967,53
ISU-15281700,0775253155,93%1934,25
T34 81583,0064652251,53%2137,16
M18 Hellcat6962,4651747155,84%2055,71
KV-15614,8541847155,63%1362,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81526,3565242751,52%2557,35
Object 140102400,2077440554,07%2418,42
T-34-85M 61322,8093738960,41%2966,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102744,7688038251,05%2256,21
T-4481377,3263135453,95%2290,08
T26E5 81697,65102135156,98%2611,77
VK 100.01 (P)81645,4290634756,48%2344,78
Škoda T 56 81902,0294034652,89%2039,38
Type 64 6841,0273634455,52%2686,20
T-1091697,3976633351,05%1898,98
E 7592056,3480631554,92%2335,19
T110E3102569,9085930654,90%2214,62
T2971650,0390330260,93%2668,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81861,6362129856,04%2420,32
T-5491783,5864528552,28%2212,66
IS71006,1650527455,47%1573,04
S-517918,9438227452,92%1276,13
Object 705A102391,4485827154,24%2017,95
E 5092075,7785226547,55%2299,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102054,1580626453,79%1976,10
T9591713,3959324652,03%1418,50
AMX 50 12092068,1561124353,50%2240,41
Tiger II81580,3168723754,85%2198,33
T6981663,1967823055,22%2761,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102406,7577622151,58%1823,43
Maus102527,7391722059,55%2210,86
T57 Heavy102789,8893821754,38%2653,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81500,8261221444,86%1900,71
ARL 446702,2635221343,19%1268,10
T3092635,4396920654,85%2780,95
STA-181352,4958020548,78%2068,47
AT 1581524,4957320449,02%1903,95
Type 5 Heavy102562,9392219959,30%2190,14
M8A14912,9464519962,31%3315,40
AMX ELC bis5778,4367119256,25%3770,98
AMX M4 mle. 457981,9344818648,92%1350,88
M10392100,0481218460,33%2453,92
Type 4 Heavy92327,0388918351,91%2734,36
Tortoise91806,2772018352,46%1565,62
T28 Prototype81573,3161318250,00%2059,80
FV217 Badger102173,5174517749,15%1681,14
11081400,2862017344,51%1620,89
T1 Cunningham1201,0634017157,31%1590,90
AMX 50 B102570,0279217146,20%2153,87
T-4371232,8970617160,82%2642,65
T675904,7366316759,88%2666,41
T92 HMC101506,9066116650,00%1338,94
T71 DA7598,6553616451,83%1182,81
Object 261101392,6572315652,56%1138,20
M4A1 Sherman5797,3465515461,69%2716,79
Object 252U 81707,6193815154,97%2198,52
STB-1102321,7186515054,00%2098,56
T2881418,3853815054,00%1694,55
BZ-75102580,6589815051,33%2146,10
Super Conqueror102198,3678614944,97%1802,38
SU-15271413,1463714856,76%2495,43
Caernarvon81918,15100814854,05%2641,04
T3281668,1863014852,70%2482,67
Sturer Emil71094,5155214753,74%1712,27
T110E5102641,1395014553,10%2248,40
Type 586835,2257214458,33%2004,67
Concept 1B 92483,42103914455,56%2369,50
SU-14-281464,9469714252,82%1725,04
T-127 3416,7654414266,20%2055,95
Emil II92413,81100814057,86%2709,41
BDR G1 B5377,5431813839,86%523,55
T25/27979,6154713751,09%1431,59
SU-855628,4240713658,82%1748,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7998,4544213657,35%1683,71
T54E192228,8787113455,97%2589,30
AMX 13 757642,0848813351,88%1357,70
Vz. 71 Tesák101584,4883113249,24%1983,44
ELC EVEN 90 8866,5082113248,48%1938,46
WZ-111 model 1-492120,5788812854,69%2383,56
Tiger I71318,9569112751,97%1997,06
VK 36.01 (H)61081,6980812556,80%2334,92
Tiger-Maus 92325,9698912554,40%2293,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,3121212449,19%521,32
M40/M4381452,9371012347,97%1675,34
Object 277102704,8985112345,53%2491,60
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81727,3998912251,64%2481,59
Škoda T 5092264,4588012147,93%2527,39
KR-1112848,2499812154,55%2163,17
M75330,9931112058,33%1298,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102159,5271212050,83%1655,36
Matilda4497,9241611947,90%1567,04
Leopard Prototyp A92287,2088811954,62%2514,77
Ares 8592071,8197511952,94%2193,00
M10 Wolverine5473,8627611546,96%1041,03
WZ-1328985,1477711152,25%1925,87
AMX AC mle. 4671030,5050011153,15%1552,61
Nashorn6936,5146511144,14%1918,88
IS-271332,6462311053,64%2183,85
Panhard EBR 909810,0173811051,82%1214,14
Spähpanzer Ru 25191007,7065310854,63%1559,94
WZ-111 model 5A102731,2285610750,47%2423,92
Tiger (P)71346,8690310660,38%2129,43
T376800,9663310565,71%2813,67
Object 260 102728,54100010564,76%2495,24
SU-1006968,7957010464,42%2179,72
AT 86688,5153910349,51%1274,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri71092,1564210255,88%2211,36
M53/M5591633,1071110246,08%1679,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102691,6389510150,50%2272,81
FV3046815,5343310150,50%1620,54
Conqueror92542,56102010054,00%2906,15
AT 771562,0867710051,00%2481,42
FV20781045,2772610053,00%1198,09
AMX 13 909935,346369951,52%1473,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7916,355119946,46%1860,84
M446822,654519846,94%1612,96
Škoda T 256973,265979652,08%2287,41
M1271085,456259653,13%1763,95
Durchbruchswagen 24962,117109652,08%3810,27
Kranvagn102605,458609551,58%2201,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92300,489759552,63%3171,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5598,814079547,37%1510,94
T-284213,561979346,24%507,34
AT 25451,513559359,14%1203,64
ST-II102246,538669353,76%1710,41
Object 43092156,558619254,35%2260,83
TVP T 50/51102342,308279156,04%2194,46
Manticore101552,018449148,35%2171,47
ARL V396642,584269048,89%1224,50
Panther II81338,848088953,93%1697,12
B14192,512088646,51%359,77
AMX 50 Foch B102340,028508653,49%1986,30
T216275,714358549,41%559,10
T-1506703,484668458,33%1305,89
VK 28.016442,073938150,62%1307,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81136,958108155,56%2602,81
T-345498,144538060,00%1474,74
212A91774,926947839,74%1840,52
AMX 12 t6594,365497761,04%1728,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071198,857687552,00%2463,55
B.U.G.I.61121,276927550,67%2281,48
UDES 0381414,876667550,67%1539,96
O-Ho81870,9710217462,16%2627,23
Somua SAu 404179,071737445,95%301,28
TVP VTU Koncept81241,328277352,05%1701,46
Churchill VII6779,625757353,42%1457,35
Mäuschen92272,538607354,79%2637,16
Object 430U102292,908037345,21%2042,56
Type T-345578,254767265,28%2091,97
FV230 Canopener102524,109427251,39%1888,02
Char Futur 4 92241,699587262,50%2559,24
T404246,992207163,38%627,58
Alecto4206,971977159,15%489,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81271,966807149,30%1380,03
T 55A 91921,328507153,52%2084,75
Sturmpanzer II4213,491677050,00%613,68
Charioteer81840,038277054,29%2328,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68885,307417055,71%1833,33
A-436687,484966953,62%1593,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5485,095056960,87%1370,52
O-Ni71418,947696860,29%2388,27
Challenger71131,796956753,73%1870,02
Object 70592420,819816762,69%3027,46
Ares 7581929,3410776756,72%2936,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,142396651,52%322,25
M661749,5711356566,15%3659,93
BZ-79112756,5210096556,92%1803,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza92333,729706457,81%2433,32
Sherman Firefly6850,886646459,38%1918,26
Taschenratte112962,2111546264,52%1907,41
WZ-13171061,578926061,67%3032,60
Renault UE 573407,022826048,33%1342,78
FV380591431,777406050,00%1442,97
Panther71190,317465957,63%2426,85
Grille5429,122545945,76%842,27
Coccodrillo 102788,038445945,76%2124,88
Leo71158,767785848,28%2088,58
TNH T Vz. 5192334,9810585865,52%2814,47
Comet71256,028655853,45%2626,76
Cromwell6842,125245763,16%1943,89
SMV CC-6781389,378315763,16%1971,30
Jagdtiger92030,278235651,79%1826,07
M-V-Y102790,8610685667,86%2473,08
M415619,383615567,27%1069,73
KV-137605,655845547,27%895,96
LTTB8749,317775550,91%1453,85
IS-M81628,608925556,36%2572,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6859,546135448,15%1683,58
Sherman III5502,943585451,85%1536,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81547,679715462,96%2454,61
Ikv 90 Typ B71083,536165345,28%1561,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91987,578945352,83%2147,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6873,046505362,26%2062,01
S35 CA5650,793665356,60%1690,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291838,359535265,38%1890,14
SU-10181606,227845150,98%2078,18
Strv 746904,027145050,00%2031,01
Black Prince7998,606595038,00%1225,97
Bishop5595,043705054,00%1625,27
VK 30.02 (M)61027,888014951,02%2444,47
121B 102480,449054858,33%2205,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5421,064014761,70%1374,06
Churchill I5634,234264755,32%1433,50
SU-100M171500,579024755,32%2585,54
Hotchkiss EBR7788,326634748,94%1712,29
LTG71087,288164755,32%2731,37
VK 30.01 (H)5759,837214660,87%2447,40
VK 30.01 (P)61300,639494658,70%3011,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 102548,679304555,56%1738,39
Type 6191535,617804461,36%1583,74
BZ-16681222,896954445,45%1324,94
M5 Stuart4166,162464353,49%352,95
Ares 90102728,2810054367,44%2383,92
T3 HMC2133,171624252,38%477,83
Škoda T 245539,104414158,54%1857,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3123,661094143,90%216,17
53TP Markowskiego81695,708854055,00%2166,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5385,503774062,50%1359,45
Cruiser Mk. II2499,556384075,00%3745,82
O-I Experimental5841,034303941,03%1945,50
Marder II3208,411933941,03%487,68
BZ-6892068,829943961,54%2374,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8545,316823946,15%853,26
Emil I81675,378863855,26%2201,22
Crusader6363,323213852,63%1147,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102920,5310643669,44%3310,31
T56 GMC3178,751673647,22%488,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91950,869523658,33%1932,73
T-34-17871,895973565,71%1447,73
P.44 Pantera81561,778993565,71%2311,55
M24 Chaffee5422,714733565,71%1778,79
MT-256700,297793562,86%2837,16
IS-3-II91915,237963551,43%2182,49
P.43 ter71476,9110093464,71%3058,39
T-46350,441273444,12%43,45
BZ-5871505,219393455,88%2824,56
M3 Stuart3111,361703351,52%302,31
Type 1 Chi-He4209,392273345,45%497,31
45TP Habicha71804,589343345,45%2947,00
KV-481365,367313339,39%1643,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,281383240,63%223,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5582482,0611813253,13%3154,67
T14 51304,6111263167,74%3482,70
T-26266,581403151,61%170,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,522623158,06%520,53
SU-85B4345,772343050,00%839,97
P.43 bis61017,797732955,17%2429,48
AMX 404190,412412968,97%732,92
StuG III Ausf. G5354,822452864,29%862,40
TNH 105/100081757,969522857,14%2487,61
SU-76M4150,791712860,71%362,95
Panhard AMD 178B6407,395492850,00%1204,25
FV227 Conceiver81253,869052867,86%1764,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4321,963322737,04%1126,28
Valentine AT4245,151802740,74%528,95
Ikv 1035821,736812665,38%2883,38
M5A1 Stuart4173,243072548,00%416,83
ST-I92178,219052450,00%2128,16
M3 Lee4235,302892360,87%851,46
FV224 Chopper71431,748982352,17%2059,74
Churchill III 51201,3912792369,57%3418,24
D23148,772032259,09%504,75
NC 70 Błyskawica102046,738722259,09%1583,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,382512157,14%736,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto61156,437552166,67%2455,31
Covenanter5328,953522152,38%1198,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81482,149462161,90%2033,67
40TP Habicha61199,407962060,00%3050,79
AMX 65 t8956,406032045,00%952,77
HWK 128970,909602080,00%2048,59
ST vz. 394345,053501968,42%1317,72
A-20587,793091963,16%244,13
Prototipo Standard B92027,748111947,37%2058,69
M2 Medium Tank3112,531501942,11%193,63
A-447762,004291947,37%1083,23
Ferdinand8972,506641855,56%961,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,501201855,56%325,52
IS-2-II8940,175301844,44%958,64
Hummel6892,766981752,94%1341,19
Strv m/425458,183891723,53%1165,47
25TP KSUST II5631,414611752,94%1668,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,712231776,47%622,52
Type 3 Ju-Nu61530,8211691782,35%3161,36
Birch Gun4378,062611764,71%1673,27
TOG II* 61258,248371752,94%2646,38
Progetto C50 mod. 6691815,508051650,00%1519,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,631901650,00%486,36
G.W. Panther71196,819331681,25%1588,34
Marder 38T4659,886381675,00%2572,19
BT-531100,698161656,25%4094,31
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4867,697481656,25%2152,34
StuG IV 5611,693321643,75%1774,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,601571546,67%523,76
LT vz. 383152,271871540,00%423,17
Panzerjäger I2155,331201526,67%383,89
59-166941,739131580,00%4138,54
IS-6 81946,536441560,00%2558,39
43 M. Toldi III 391,671691553,33%350,96
SU-182125,071071450,00%609,07
LTP 3217,292601450,00%978,13
P.435627,236751361,54%2173,34
Sav m/434329,384151369,23%977,18
AMX 38387,771461338,46%28,19
SDP 44 Burza61120,467561361,54%2269,21
BT-22185,502051241,67%720,96
Vz. 44-171054,677431241,67%1356,03
OCP Peacekeeper 92303,5010541275,00%2293,17
Lago4373,733581181,82%1277,55
M2 Light295,452031145,45%185,89
Type 95 Heavy4291,272071127,27%835,54
M374344,363161163,64%1286,34
Semovente M415860,005631154,55%2139,22
Renault FT AC2109,181371154,55%312,42
M56 Scorpion 71123,916891145,45%1453,77
Sexton II396,601541040,00%157,72
Valiant 5993,707441040,00%2812,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,56123955,56%302,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,78266944,44%787,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B2171,33200933,33%633,99
MS-11168,44247955,56%984,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71492,111031977,78%2318,31
112 81600,78911977,78%2130,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,13120825,00%520,82
T1 HMC2155,75102837,50%642,99
Pz.Kpfw. I289,75193875,00%404,37
T-34 with L-11 4734,00848862,50%4046,00
Caernarvon Action X 81844,25884825,00%2091,49
Type 91 Heavy3166,43179757,14%461,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,29255785,71%642,36
T2 Medium Tank2119,00140757,14%550,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81124,57420714,29%958,74
Renault FT143,8363616,67%0,00
BT-74179,33227650,00%520,85
M7 Priest3371,17270650,00%1140,55
SMV CC-5671452,67972683,33%2312,44
Object 777 Version II 92311,501098683,33%2046,94
T28 Concept 71171,67757666,67%2145,53
Chi-Ni2113,40200520,00%350,08
Grant4200,00285580,00%691,37
KV-1SA 51299,401068560,00%3832,33
Chimera 82082,00659520,00%1722,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,00156540,00%225,12
Renault FT 75 BS210,752840,00%0,00
P26/404901,00626450,00%3221,43
Stuart I-IV3312,25375475,00%1711,39
DS PZInż51371,501083475,00%4878,07
KV-371170,00808475,00%1802,38
T-50-2 6912,258904100,00%3795,01
T7 Combat Car 2193,00357425,00%705,35
BT-7 artillery 3599,00701475,00%2791,50
LT vz. 352144,33195366,67%708,24
Strv m/40L373,33123366,67%248,86
Type 4 Chi-To6608,67252333,33%847,33
AT-12237,33253366,67%1167,04
T6 Medium4865,33583333,33%1883,28
M-IV-Y 81622,67918366,67%1742,65
T-45 2685,00829366,67%4547,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3853,671000366,67%2653,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 61497,67969366,67%3713,74
Char de transition 6847,3343030,00%1085,15
M22270,00414250,00%1497,53
Renault Otsu131,501902100,00%261,00
Cromwell Applique 51224,50951250,00%3254,02
GSOR the TANK 91598,506202100,00%1362,36
Black Prince II 71146,00783250,00%1531,61
K-91-PT 91028,50699250,00%870,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82032,00952250,00%2071,73
MTLS-1G14 3443,0034220,00%1415,24
AMX ELC 901 6420,00529250,00%1144,18
AE Phase I 92627,50867250,00%2296,81
Renault R35/FCM 36 2738,50896250,00%1969,03
Kolohousenka1313,004211100,00%2279,70
Renault NC-31134,00791100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001271100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 289,002521100,00%423,30
Cruiser Mk. IV489,002001100,00%266,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5159,006301100,00%415,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4764,0057910,00%2740,15
Patton the Tank 91541,0010341100,00%1381,16
Ram II 5403,004711100,00%935,60
SU-85I 5320,005311100,00%650,64
T-115 51215,0065710,00%1871,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-08-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-07
Left: 2026-03-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-08
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-06
Left: 2018-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-30
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-26
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-12
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-30