Wa_tA_Fu

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63799027182
Ø Tier8,160,008,008,57
Victories3378952,96%00,00%1451,85%10959,89%
Defeats2928445,90%00,00%1348,15%7340,11%
Draws7261,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1857329,11%00,00%933,33%6133,52%
Tanks destroyed620960,9700,00331,222011,10
Destruction ratio1,370,001,831,66
Tanks spotted906161,4200,00230,852281,25
Damage dealt1.549,340,001.675,591.899,05
Capture points350740,5500,0000,00910,50
Defense points340400,5300,0000,001050,58
Experience766,760,00877,19950,12
WN71350,390,001393,971549,55
WN81919,950,002207,622338,94
Total
Battles63799
Ø Tier8,16
Victories3378952,96%
Defeats2928445,90%
Draws7261,14%
Battles survived1857329,11%
Tanks destroyed620960,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted906161,42
Damage dealt1.549,34
Capture points350740,55
Defense points340400,53
Experience766,76
WN71350,39
WN81919,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed331,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted230,85
Damage dealt1.675,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience877,19
WN71393,97
WN82207,62
Past 30 days
Battles182
Ø Tier8,57
Victories10959,89%
Defeats7340,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6133,52%
Tanks destroyed2011,10
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted2281,25
Damage dealt1.899,05
Capture points910,50
Defense points1050,58
Experience950,12
WN71549,55
WN82338,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles748000
Victories36448,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36048,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25433,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5680,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.639,230,000,000,00
Capture points8281,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3810,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience732,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles748
Victories36448,66%
Defeats36048,13%
Draws243,21%
Battles survived25433,96%
Tanks destroyed4660,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5680,76
Damage dealt1.639,23
Capture points8281,11
Defense points3810,51
Experience732,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories8160,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4936,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6246,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,960,000,000,00
Capture points2541,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience808,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories8160,90%
Defeats4936,84%
Draws32,26%
Battles survived6246,62%
Tanks destroyed1080,81
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted920,69
Damage dealt1.137,96
Capture points2541,91
Defense points1791,35
Experience808,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories18164,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9433,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12042,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3011,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,820,000,000,00
Capture points7312,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2560,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience608,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories18164,41%
Defeats9433,45%
Draws62,14%
Battles survived12042,70%
Tanks destroyed2270,81
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3011,07
Damage dealt669,82
Capture points7312,60
Defense points2560,91
Experience608,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2573,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,410,000,000,00
Capture points260,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience172,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories926,47%
Defeats2573,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted351,03
Damage dealt476,41
Capture points260,76
Defense points50,15
Experience172,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5648,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5850,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4337,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,570,000,000,00
Capture points3212,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1841,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5648,70%
Defeats5850,43%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived4337,39%
Tanks destroyed800,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1441,25
Damage dealt910,57
Capture points3212,79
Defense points1841,60
Experience616,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2764000
Victories152255,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121243,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101336,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19670,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27581,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,480,000,000,00
Capture points35921,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27190,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience637,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2764
Victories152255,07%
Defeats121243,85%
Draws301,09%
Battles survived101336,65%
Tanks destroyed19670,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted27581,00
Damage dealt912,48
Capture points35921,30
Defense points27190,98
Experience637,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2032000
Victories95346,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106352,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58028,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11340,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14460,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,250,000,000,00
Capture points16330,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4640,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience671,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles2032
Victories95346,90%
Defeats106352,31%
Draws160,79%
Battles survived58028,54%
Tanks destroyed11340,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted14460,71
Damage dealt1.478,25
Capture points16330,80
Defense points4640,23
Experience671,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102288,52856123553,44%2369,75
WZ-111 81332,93776118548,61%1726,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81614,39866109053,85%2131,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81770,2795395756,84%2426,93
SU-130PM 81869,7287494854,22%2311,45
WZ-12091362,7560294548,04%1442,01
Object 252U Defender 81478,6283781257,02%1766,94
M40/M4381180,3162780951,67%1460,42
IS-7102028,9480180155,06%1932,23
T-54 first prototype 81274,1184773053,42%1828,76
M53/M5591556,4068272353,11%1807,11
WZ-1328512,5247072043,61%683,15
Strv S1 81462,0266871651,40%1653,73
T3092073,0572369352,38%2105,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81869,6887367453,41%2407,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8888,8376264853,09%1679,40
Panhard EBR 105101234,8376363953,05%1570,70
STB-1102304,8982558450,86%2089,80
IS-381162,0055457451,39%1439,88
CS-52 LIS 81638,9989155153,18%2236,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102029,1575754352,12%1894,00
Super Conqueror102350,4584753951,95%2075,08
Strv 103B102488,4383752659,70%2197,67
Concept 1B 92606,05111152161,23%2690,24
AMX 13 9091056,0077951952,22%1851,34
M54 Renegade 81759,7591751953,18%2123,67
Lansen C 81584,7592050654,74%2263,74
WZ-120-1G FT 81527,6284949456,48%1890,87
Leopard 1102276,0279948356,52%2059,56
AltProto AMX 30 81845,10100348153,22%2616,32
Centurion Mk. 7/192198,7294746657,73%2802,10
50TP prototyp 81655,5988646554,84%2028,96
Type 64 6646,4861845949,67%1783,35
Object 703 Version II 81748,0497244552,36%2210,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103000,1599944056,36%2520,32
ELC EVEN 90 8693,4978244052,95%1466,08
Cromwell61058,5984343558,62%2956,39
M18 Hellcat6594,5629841847,61%986,35
UDES 15/16102325,8487340756,27%2038,37
T 55A 91613,4179740650,99%1714,53
T110E4102236,4570639649,75%1785,34
Bisonte C45 81958,87103539555,95%2436,79
Object 430U102323,2585838354,57%2034,77
Type 59 81698,22102238158,27%2601,15
Škoda T 56 82246,10104538055,00%2654,10
T25/27717,1132937346,38%931,83
T-1091730,9774137256,45%1875,58
WZ-1317338,4341236442,31%435,31
BZ-176 82095,41108635957,94%2635,81
TS-5 81816,8694035948,47%2068,85
Object 260 102537,2588435653,09%2142,50
AMX 30 1er prototype92218,6591034754,76%2763,57
T-5491728,1486033754,01%2244,88
Object 907 102536,1790133651,19%2150,47
Turtle Mk. I 82020,12108133659,82%2569,33
FCM 50 t 81318,7278833658,04%1897,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81571,8990232957,75%2118,11
121102152,7976832149,53%2003,01
T110E5102531,5787232155,76%2420,51
Prototipo Standard B91872,9381831952,66%1851,58
Chrysler K GF 81616,7790131053,55%2153,95
60TP Lewandowskiego102508,6884330952,75%2116,50
Caernarvon Action X 81305,3083430952,10%1700,01
T28 Prototype81065,6550530750,16%1104,40
122 TM 81844,9992030652,94%2643,03
LT-432 8856,6277329851,01%1701,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519796,7870829050,69%1271,76
Centurion Mk. I81588,7686328853,47%2749,82
T92 HMC101664,6061728852,43%1698,57
IS7825,0644928252,48%1185,68
T-4481530,2790227356,78%2821,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 81129,3873126651,88%1660,70
121B 102530,9592626558,87%2451,57
M127884,7447926450,38%1265,74
STA-2 81239,2881525753,70%1809,91
Manticore101208,1582425656,25%1588,29
T499942,8568423449,57%1376,48
FV4202 81096,8571123450,00%1596,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81890,3694423455,56%2556,75
SU-122-44 71092,8864823154,98%1687,65
Tiger (P)7696,4948023048,70%765,06
KV-856659,8038822750,22%1063,60
Schwarzpanzer 58 81153,7075121349,77%1580,24
Grille 15102042,5068321151,18%1542,55
Type 63 81723,7597021155,92%2133,50
IS-3A 81954,20103120856,25%2596,02
M10391762,2483620757,49%1906,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91685,8976620647,57%1970,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101778,7469320448,04%1369,11
GSOR 1008 82048,6797320258,91%2609,91
AE Phase I 92070,2989220251,98%2122,46
E 75 TS 81740,0792919753,81%2242,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81450,4592919654,08%2148,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6692097,0592619454,64%2308,17
M7 Priest3425,1321819447,94%1268,70
Object 277102261,7481119251,56%1979,80
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92531,72108419257,81%2829,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101617,6265819149,74%1405,68
M41 Walker Bulldog81105,1685818655,91%2529,52
Strv K 92045,9494018155,25%2227,10
ARL V396529,6931918045,56%862,20
Object 274a 81733,3195218051,11%2460,73
Dicker Max 6842,0160218058,33%1584,70
T2971035,7655817149,12%1271,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102309,6380917148,54%1712,46
M66457,7928317046,47%500,73
WZ-111 model 5A102067,9679716954,44%1714,07
HWK 30 8758,2572916652,41%1408,89
T-44-100 81684,4099716660,24%2626,07
O-I6984,6067816559,39%2190,03
AMX 13 757789,8270816349,08%1889,19
T1 Heavy5344,4824416241,36%476,55
E 50 Ausf. M102084,8081516253,09%1795,11
112 81732,0798616152,17%2476,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 81532,4590315949,06%1949,11
Somua SM 81633,2890915657,05%1914,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5757,0078115561,29%2786,41
Prototipo 6 81988,7199815451,95%2368,97
TL-1 LPC 81531,2585115354,25%2206,81
105 leFH18B2 5909,1663315257,24%2049,56
CS-63102300,9185815253,29%2033,72
T675411,2926315149,67%899,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61134,9775815143,71%1965,18
T28 Concept 7809,5855615152,98%1144,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81632,1886414751,02%2090,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81501,6476814643,84%1777,34
FV217 Badger102553,7486814552,41%2099,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101361,2570614252,11%1110,73
ISU-152K 81668,0278514250,70%1905,41
AMX 12 t6591,5561014149,65%1740,93
M446580,2348514156,74%1026,95
IS-5 (Object 730) 81841,47100814059,29%2705,78
Char Futur 4 92167,6892314051,43%2199,33
Vz. 55102639,5391513956,83%2233,19
Type 71102723,8091513850,72%2308,70
IS-3-II91422,5975213848,55%1262,73
Kranvagn102723,2388213250,00%2459,49
FV3046539,0343113248,48%945,83
UDES 14 Alt 581274,7968513148,85%1568,49
XM57 82006,3393013151,15%2052,59
E 100102383,8086913055,38%2016,72
AMX ELC bis5291,0144413043,85%822,68
T376709,9868112945,74%2245,43
VK 72.01 (K) 103146,19106412866,41%2705,73
T3281382,2178212653,97%1802,09
IS-M81042,2165312650,00%1226,10
Leopard Prototyp A91372,5267912349,59%1205,40
T-832 82115,51111712362,60%2747,56
Tortoise91538,5980412352,03%1259,41
Tiger I71276,4883012254,92%1908,53
T-4371252,8986412254,10%2498,53
Centurion Action X102373,9286212256,56%2336,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5357,7535712248,36%881,11
KV-2 (R) 61074,9272911850,00%1886,78
KV-15535,0943311752,14%1144,15
StuG III Ausf. G5456,4132911559,13%1218,81
AMX 50 10081390,8867111552,17%1677,53
M415362,8329811555,65%544,40
T110E3102340,5185211462,28%1909,82
Somua SAu 404225,1316611344,25%436,16
Object 268 Version 4102394,2282311351,33%1842,79
Gonsalo 81791,79101211360,18%2187,04
T-345787,6170511262,50%3065,68
M3 Lee4165,8418211250,89%437,47
Comet71508,71100711165,77%3461,57
Charioteer Nomad 81866,3187611053,64%2230,44
Jagdpanzer IV6560,3741510848,15%907,42
P.44 Pantera8775,9752710742,06%816,09
M8A14304,6723010758,88%782,89
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102584,2195410756,07%2494,96
59-166144,8745810551,43%232,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81864,5592710549,52%2196,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81263,3261210444,23%1169,31
Lion 102421,1187510456,73%2370,51
AMX 13 57 7616,6965310451,92%1088,75
Škoda T 2561126,0484610157,43%3057,60
Object 780 102980,5997810057,00%2579,42
AMX 50 12091264,436759952,53%1113,54
M2 Medium Tank3102,151459952,53%228,43
G.W. Tiger91727,107889953,54%1906,73
Sturer Emil7980,835679655,21%1450,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5743,885399650,00%2051,76
S35 CA5464,142329552,63%1029,45
AMBT 81784,899429560,00%2361,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82087,279319553,68%2318,88
UDES 1691589,297529453,19%1599,57
FV215b (183) 102044,827269451,06%1570,41
Ares 7581532,188839452,13%1975,66
Škoda T 5091756,578249055,56%1789,41
1108688,215579042,22%536,11
Maus102135,518739052,22%1722,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81757,7910159051,11%2548,25
LTTB8925,348299055,56%2050,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 92400,689399055,56%2333,90
EMIL 1951 81948,399539048,89%2260,07
Emil II91982,298458946,07%2003,68
T9591694,417558748,28%1332,30
BZ-79113134,169528545,88%2010,46
AS-XX 40 t112311,068658554,12%1894,02
Type 62 7452,835638448,81%865,50
E 7591729,238338259,76%1652,25
E 5091574,407818252,44%1577,15
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71184,176978248,78%1873,36
Object 261101735,796788149,38%1501,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68371,065818149,38%494,95
Type T-345412,414618050,00%1263,54
DBV-152 102422,138198058,75%1927,38
M374229,141597954,43%743,44
VK 100.01 (P)81003,236777945,57%979,45
T803112896,449757950,63%2053,80
T-284185,741927851,28%451,44
TVP T 50/51102580,668567749,35%2324,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91501,396537750,65%1220,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292284,349837655,26%2416,27
G.W. E 100101607,996817650,00%1441,81
King Tiger (Captured) 7946,676287640,79%1129,88
Leo7927,317137561,33%1614,52
FV4005 Stage II101555,156287548,00%1067,84
AT-FV230 Breaker112961,0910257561,33%2410,40
Object 432U112625,289547550,67%2244,49
SFAC 105 81823,888527556,00%1950,13
KV-220-2 5758,047837452,70%1559,38
M5 Stuart4198,303157352,05%462,16
PTZ-78112935,959417350,68%1896,18
Ho-Ri 3102303,447607247,22%1689,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5582445,4311567250,00%2624,51
KR-1112672,4610637261,11%1949,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481669,349157156,34%2092,62
VK 36.01 (H)6932,467066956,52%1814,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91703,107796949,28%1596,07
AMX M4 mle. 457951,326366946,38%1199,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103049,819906764,18%2582,61
VK 30.01 (P)6349,272376729,85%309,29
FV380591027,677396750,75%916,87
StuG III Ausf. B4345,973696758,21%929,46
Object 279 early 102689,939656749,25%1721,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5541,164816753,73%1646,75
WZ-111 model 1-491140,096136642,42%801,81
WZ-113G FT102679,659386663,64%2109,83
AMX 13 105101452,098146656,06%1744,63
Tiger II81059,426716546,15%1099,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5230,264456556,92%690,64
IS-4102852,9210096555,38%2722,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7961,147776547,69%2410,05
Object 777 Version II 92318,9110316558,46%2647,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81340,778306546,15%1776,10
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51134,2910906569,23%2096,05
M5A1 Stuart4103,952626358,73%257,49
KV-137817,247436360,32%1548,83
Taschenratte112956,3511496360,32%2129,81
Škoda T 245668,076596162,30%2506,15
CS-67 Szakal112777,6210596165,57%2628,91
FV230 Canopener102873,519576152,46%2625,00
K-91-PT 92108,599315959,32%2386,13
Crusader6422,284745860,34%1424,71
UDES 0381427,536845853,45%1669,96
Jagdtiger92202,418475855,17%2193,12
Marder 38T4384,743635846,55%957,52
Nashorn61088,666745848,28%2043,87
Char Mle. 75 91522,148425856,90%2446,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81939,079505855,17%2746,89
Bretagne Panther 61033,668285851,72%2045,53
Bishop5545,114505750,88%1423,17
M10 RBFM 5690,355925749,12%1551,45
113 Beijing Opera 102570,679715763,16%2522,42
BZ-75102933,5210175662,50%2519,44
MT-256606,136455642,86%1826,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 81459,647825657,14%1552,46
CS-5381123,855565527,27%1233,56
Type 6892423,4210015549,09%2523,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7755,415955444,44%1119,61
HWK 128463,565125444,44%606,80
Stridsyxa 82061,3310685461,11%2622,60
Stinger 102334,527575438,89%1475,53
Type 6191244,266685347,17%1057,27
M41D 8376,286125354,72%579,42
T54E191772,968215048,00%1870,79
WZ-114 91882,688505048,00%1793,46
Strv 746535,474534940,82%834,40
WZ-111-1G FT81268,516664944,90%1272,25
Ashbringer 102809,319684959,18%2255,65
Covenanter5118,522244854,17%252,58
FV229 Contender92394,5010574860,42%2488,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92217,1310634765,96%2579,51
T-54 ltwt.9764,286224643,48%991,89
Lorraine 50 t 92249,5410324663,04%2865,83
Caliban 81283,077394641,30%1552,78
M4A1 Sherman5558,165484551,11%1663,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4621,275094560,00%2086,43
M75266,003164566,67%1031,21
T2881339,008344557,78%1719,15
SU-10181140,316634553,33%1232,26
T6981017,116314544,44%1111,88
Cobra 92379,0010054472,73%2437,25
SU-76M4217,531904353,49%512,77
AMX 50 Foch B101960,237164344,19%1369,69
Chimera 81912,509954259,52%2287,28
CS-5991767,548034146,34%1898,65
Škoda T 27 81512,618334148,78%2122,44
Type 4 Chi-To6631,235254050,00%1133,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 102764,189034050,00%1863,21
Alecto4260,253424052,50%655,75
M24 Chaffee5538,286904052,50%2136,03
Predatore 92088,3310064065,00%2108,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4314,564003958,97%1068,91
Type 4 Heavy91900,878383850,00%1683,36
KV-26623,215523860,53%1154,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7738,636223852,63%1040,99
T25 AT7868,144823737,84%888,81
ARL 4461123,227183652,78%2489,50
IS-6 81361,727213638,89%1547,83
FV225 Collector 92150,729943652,78%1961,66
Matilda4450,174793540,00%1378,97
53TP Markowskiego8878,635653540,00%757,03
T-463176,602333548,57%649,86
T2 Medium Tank263,601253540,00%65,23
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92060,118193548,57%2113,99
StuG IV 5287,693043548,57%572,99
SU-855810,975773450,00%2430,04
SU-1006660,485623357,58%1211,51
T57 Heavy101803,247023357,58%1369,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6805,127143357,58%2356,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81895,339003351,52%2280,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3189,532353253,13%538,64
Renault UE 573224,161903256,25%747,09
IS-2-II8934,095953246,88%859,25
T1 Cunningham173,291483158,06%339,82
45TP Habicha7947,396773151,61%1404,44
Caernarvon81175,238213164,52%1477,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,351653158,06%239,81
Churchill I5682,776003050,00%1524,79
CS-4471516,479393056,67%2710,53
Renault G15616,675983046,67%1991,10
O-I Experimental5728,476593056,67%1679,32
Valentine AT4186,932193046,67%350,16
AMX 383127,311612944,83%217,88
T1 HMC2300,501632846,43%1847,88
Cruiser Mk. III3147,141822857,14%605,34
M47 Iron Arnie 81680,549332857,14%2406,46
Fantôme 91831,079662871,43%1952,26
Conqueror9961,226372744,44%705,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102125,857822762,96%1818,79
K-2 81930,1510882759,26%2684,92
Super Hellcat 71058,376712755,56%1699,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,38882626,92%102,72
AMX 404230,382712653,85%783,07
KV-371174,157402653,85%1705,74
AT 25638,195582657,69%1875,06
Buryan 92730,1211672669,23%2706,60
Birch Gun4398,883932548,00%1858,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61137,808562564,00%2318,43
Churchill III 5622,169652580,00%1488,13
Panther/M10 7982,887522564,00%1730,76
AMX 50 B102667,137952445,83%2348,30
M36 Jackson6859,086512470,83%1641,66
AMX 30 B101342,425332429,17%864,18
Kunze Panzer 91924,717932450,00%2326,64
T-34-85M 61218,088482458,33%2194,69
STA-18903,876482352,17%1047,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4242,614212347,83%808,37
T3 HMC2241,172862352,17%1053,03
T-505286,354662352,17%1023,99
M4A1 FL 10 61323,139292352,17%2377,40
T-50-2 6284,573572147,62%635,03
Light Mk. VIC 2179,433082142,86%813,46
Rinoceronte102592,708282045,00%2004,74
Marder II3139,101922050,00%258,63
AMX AC mle. 467492,155132060,00%666,52
T216248,304292075,00%645,15
Strv m/425445,684531957,89%1364,31
SU-85B4466,163431942,11%1156,43
AT 86924,957331963,16%2081,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101975,167551963,16%1248,48
Object 752 92573,899821942,11%2353,62
TS-54 81712,958981942,11%2049,59
LTP 3158,162121963,16%720,39
ST vz. 394602,336341838,89%2732,30
O-Ni71312,568311861,11%1918,92
M10 Wolverine5454,503741838,89%771,54
VK 28.016298,225621850,00%697,25
Object 43091383,397941861,11%1307,83
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101850,227981866,67%1519,73
P.43 bis61196,357651741,18%2742,82
Sexton II3183,352771747,06%643,66
E 65 Zwilling 81907,888841741,18%1744,68
P26/404160,381991643,75%194,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8784,885581631,25%606,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2226,074321573,33%1366,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,732081560,00%544,17
Churchill VII6696,135131546,67%1102,31
Windhund 82039,478521540,00%2178,81
T7 Combat Car 2106,201901553,33%444,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3102,501811442,86%191,39
T-15061091,718941478,57%2536,07
AMX AC mle. 488518,864121435,71%239,89
M48A5 Patton102151,866981435,71%1480,72
Jagdpanther7404,854581361,54%476,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107,382241369,23%414,83
Lago4260,002851250,00%701,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,504131266,67%1008,14
Pz.Kpfw. II260,421421258,33%163,10
Type 5 Ke-Ho4223,753211258,33%704,19
T56 GMC3208,001741250,00%683,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,36921154,55%133,74
T-100 LT10959,556231136,36%988,17
M3 Stuart3147,003541070,00%654,26
LT vz. 383268,304151070,00%1185,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,801911050,00%552,60
T-262225,301741050,00%1163,77
Type 586320,104361060,00%516,59
TOG II* 6656,704341070,00%1082,20
AMX ELC 901 6691,807541050,00%2053,37
Panzerjäger I2150,56156955,56%466,96
Loyd Gun Carriage294,44131922,22%379,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,11298944,44%348,43
XM66F 81511,44763944,44%1370,13
Matilda IV 5788,78776955,56%2272,20
Stuart I-IV359,25284862,50%194,43
Grant4158,88308887,50%506,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,38218837,50%503,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,8889837,50%31,25
AT 77716,63630862,50%954,05
Hotchkiss H352129,00133728,57%400,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007252,00394742,86%131,46
M2 Light2132,003507100,00%572,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2121,43143757,14%423,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3258,86361757,14%940,21
GSOR the TANK 91367,00714757,14%1250,04
Tiger-Maus 92265,57977742,86%2093,01
43 M. Toldi III 3151,29261742,86%552,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7539,50318633,33%437,31
FCM 362131,6717860,00%372,35
Object 283 91120,00732650,00%1108,59
T-116 3192,67238616,67%641,57
Projet Louis 91182,00886666,67%1684,78
M14/412145,80142540,00%294,69
P.435443,60478560,00%1176,96
10TP3271,8029650,00%1012,12
14TP4126,80247560,00%382,76
Somua S353322,00395560,00%907,58
IS-2 shielded 71063,8039750,00%1062,79
Cromwell B 6737,40800560,00%1435,59
BT-7 artillery 3134,80239540,00%274,65
Pz.Kpfw. I291,25315475,00%404,24
Durchbruchswagen 24370,00340450,00%941,14
Valentine II 4217,75301450,00%630,99
AT 15A 71150,25858475,00%1526,73
Fiat 30001131,67148333,33%454,58
D23198,0023430,00%569,80
M22193,33271333,33%766,51
Renault FT 75 BS20,001330,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go274,33188366,67%299,98
M15/423134,67112333,33%135,60
D12189,67388333,33%717,13
Leichttraktor174,331303100,00%358,87
MS-110,0050366,67%221,70
T92 8490,67494333,33%716,71
LT vz. 352146,00392250,00%622,88
KV-1SA 5829,5045920,00%1423,88
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2160,00330250,00%488,95
Kolohousenka1167,002781100,00%1026,06
Renault FT124,001361100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu187,002041100,00%393,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,002521100,00%940,25
SARL 4241059,0013621100,00%7059,80
Renault R352241,003881100,00%1095,83
T1E6 2197,0016110,00%787,08
Matilda Black Prince 51249,0010501100,00%4416,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2024-06-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2022-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-04
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2023-01-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-23
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-11
Left: 2021-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-25
Left: 2023-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2016-01-08