VolKmAn20

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333111885268
Ø Tier7,089,789,528,94
Victories1627348,85%738,89%3440,00%13450,00%
Defeats1664149,96%1161,11%5058,82%13249,25%
Draws3971,19%00,00%11,18%20,75%
Battles survived889126,69%316,67%1720,00%7527,99%
Tanks destroyed234700,7070,39460,541470,55
Destruction ratio0,960,470,680,76
Tanks spotted364721,09261,441892,225562,07
Damage dealt804,671.091,671.144,181.079,59
Capture points246200,7400,001101,295822,17
Defense points152720,4680,4480,0980,03
Experience466,22641,11674,31725,69
WN7915,29571,57749,15902,42
WN81049,15896,251100,931187,29
Total
Battles33311
Ø Tier7,08
Victories1627348,85%
Defeats1664149,96%
Draws3971,19%
Battles survived889126,69%
Tanks destroyed234700,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted364721,09
Damage dealt804,67
Capture points246200,74
Defense points152720,46
Experience466,22
WN7915,29
WN81049,15
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,78
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted261,44
Damage dealt1.091,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,44
Experience641,11
WN7571,57
WN8896,25
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,52
Victories3440,00%
Defeats5058,82%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived1720,00%
Tanks destroyed460,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1892,22
Damage dealt1.144,18
Capture points1101,29
Defense points80,09
Experience674,31
WN7749,15
WN81100,93
Past 30 days
Battles268
Ø Tier8,94
Victories13450,00%
Defeats13249,25%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived7527,99%
Tanks destroyed1470,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5562,07
Damage dealt1.079,59
Capture points5822,17
Defense points80,03
Experience725,69
WN7902,42
WN81187,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2379,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories620,69%
Defeats2379,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt1.017,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience256,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points862,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed290,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted110,27
Damage dealt1.171,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points862,10
Experience473,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt480,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt480,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2890,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories39,68%
Defeats2890,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,90%
Tanks destroyed60,19
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted180,58
Damage dealt271,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles899000
Victories43848,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28731,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7190,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,530,000,000,00
Capture points27243,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12581,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles899
Victories43848,72%
Defeats43548,39%
Draws262,89%
Battles survived28731,92%
Tanks destroyed3010,33
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted7190,80
Damage dealt472,53
Capture points27243,03
Defense points12581,40
Experience343,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,450,000,000,00
Capture points60,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1330,95%
Defeats2866,67%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed280,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted310,74
Damage dealt976,45
Capture points60,14
Defense points00,00
Experience300,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt629,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71055,61557253150,26%1591,91
M18 Hellcat6534,28336132847,14%801,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81348,86466106650,28%1374,82
T499731,9647897946,37%904,40
ELC EVEN 90 8355,3662597847,24%495,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,5927494850,11%788,66
KV-856304,2028687543,43%263,10
T-345646,4741778156,21%2212,32
Waffenträger auf E 100101847,9743164445,65%1171,55
SU-100Y 6525,4233062748,64%755,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8752,8350062150,89%1347,37
IS-7101316,5044961645,13%886,90
T-109839,2440358942,61%550,67
FV4005 Stage II101329,7959258947,54%905,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810801,0161557850,87%558,00
Grille 15101814,0651851250,59%1318,73
S-517875,2543150551,68%1027,02
KV-1S6697,6047749958,32%1526,84
IS7304,3429944341,76%140,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91448,3944443346,65%1092,80
LTTB8698,3155841453,62%1285,84
T54E191440,7351339645,45%1247,70
SU-15271133,7944939349,36%1634,72
AMX ELC bis5369,8136338948,59%1214,27
Object 41681399,6457438150,66%1866,10
SU-14-281078,6939037248,39%1104,02
Manticore10833,6174936050,56%868,11
T-437761,1245233549,25%1157,88
Sturer Emil7735,4634332746,48%897,36
Strv S1 81197,9158832250,31%1136,26
AMX 13 757572,0648531546,35%1172,38
IS-38751,0541030137,87%544,67
AMX ELC 901 6265,2358929853,36%582,00
A-436641,5042729353,24%1356,75
T-50-2 6429,3652827549,45%1205,24
M446492,3043926652,26%685,10
Panhard EBR 10510778,3969426549,06%765,14
FV3046430,1731025952,90%656,75
Škoda T 256795,3447725851,94%1684,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507641,3230924740,89%640,99
Object 261101003,1363223349,36%733,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81029,1473623248,71%1091,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5417,0961423156,28%1382,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,5031622751,54%946,13
KV-26734,0346121852,29%1240,04
KV-15161,5424321748,39%130,05
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9589,4763521246,70%679,66
FV201 (A45) 7841,2352920349,26%1145,47
T57 Heavy101903,1568119949,75%1435,42
T376449,3038318544,86%1059,02
T1 Cunningham182,0714518343,17%264,30
Nashorn6485,9826318238,46%588,92
T25 Pilot Number 1 81091,2258916551,52%1461,52
T675158,5625115847,47%151,31
SU-130PM 81683,5380814648,63%1701,03
T 55A 91186,1452114538,62%897,91
Char Futur 4 91539,8584514257,04%1495,49
T-54 ltwt.9600,1840113744,53%691,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505251,3719613643,38%347,65
VK 28.016494,4642713654,41%1592,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6456,3347013652,94%1061,00
Projet Louis 9728,3671813550,37%880,00
A-4471038,8559913060,77%1866,10
T28 Concept 7948,1255112856,25%1378,01
T-28461,9413312350,41%99,93
M10 RBFM 5789,1565212352,85%1628,37
AMX 12 t6452,3337812045,00%1128,85
O-I6759,0645811954,62%1302,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 91705,6575811944,54%1500,65
SFAC 105 81441,9467211447,37%1188,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6842,4442111352,21%1705,31
MT-256382,6347211150,45%1025,21
113 Beijing Opera 101709,4484610852,78%1276,57
T-34-856680,7041910748,60%1347,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474140,2816210653,77%354,29
AMX 40447,111609445,74%65,53
SU-85B482,441389447,87%72,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6213,342349445,74%163,51
IS-6 81159,966539247,83%1211,81
Ares 90101633,827619047,78%1101,87
Crusader6469,066898759,77%1553,26
SU-1006661,773918744,83%1064,34
Char Mle. 75 9478,035938744,83%423,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 8928,005538644,19%787,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5304,362208541,18%495,01
LPT-67 Šelma91159,438968367,47%1758,57
MBT-B 101656,357098349,40%1058,36
XM57 81341,676548239,02%943,62
T3 HMC2103,531298037,50%205,94
Type T-345584,624297950,63%1718,43
O-I Experimental5649,273697853,85%1194,03
Semovente M43 Bassotto61007,686367258,33%1788,46
Strv 103B101701,457097152,11%1146,05
M8A1479,451807145,07%46,61
ARMT 5738,187087157,75%1995,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5547,933927052,86%1634,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81241,546227042,86%1096,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8520,135686850,00%810,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4230,343036756,72%876,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5356,173136645,45%1012,43
M24 Chaffee5367,333596660,61%1364,87
M56 Scorpion 7779,395176650,00%977,66
StuG IV 5624,685006563,08%1681,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101906,946776445,31%1193,08
Ikv 1035416,063096347,62%980,13
Vz. 71 Tesák101251,867585846,55%1352,77
AT 86430,413225850,00%633,31
Bishop5374,102375848,28%675,08
Jagdpanzer IV6500,003395650,00%815,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8451,054265545,45%570,54
Marder 38T4276,692145446,30%558,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5367,723255349,06%971,65
StuG III Ausf. G5491,273205250,00%1123,27
T-127 3269,563035052,00%970,73
Grille5435,202854951,02%778,62
BZT-70 101680,808654961,22%1063,29
Type 59 First Warrior 81190,768024955,10%1617,59
Type 5 Heavy102048,438834654,35%1326,42
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81473,096954639,13%1214,63
Škoda T 245493,163394555,56%1434,89
M5 Stuart4249,382604540,00%550,71
G.W. Panther7782,686174452,27%809,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81129,805994440,91%901,78
SU-76M438,741214346,51%62,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,141714233,33%0,00
Churchill III 5320,054154242,86%415,90
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81211,907024151,22%1173,56
AMX 38350,881104037,50%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91685,588484055,00%1548,77
SU-122A5325,683063844,74%502,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,351183743,24%38,12
KV-137336,323003745,95%310,03
T-60244,301253745,95%37,37
AT 25521,363443655,56%1281,44
K-91-PT 91301,977783655,56%1179,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91257,337443661,11%943,96
T56 GMC326,23763528,57%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 81370,408213548,57%1479,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)39,621553450,00%82,06
Dicker Max 6855,246143351,52%1580,98
SU-855212,411683240,63%215,45
E 65 Zwilling 81607,168123237,50%1367,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,943153161,29%1112,01
Sav m/434251,713083138,71%458,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7652,194783151,61%779,53
T-70377,741863141,94%39,01
Type 1 Chi-He4371,473113056,67%1248,21
T-549856,433863040,00%633,97
T-44-100 81440,577803050,00%1705,44
T-46373,411432934,48%32,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91819,977652944,83%1463,29
Löwe 8799,813842737,04%625,43
SU-100I 5811,566312755,56%1390,07
Renault Otsu199,691942646,15%273,19
Lorraine 39L AM378,001032642,31%50,59
GSOR the TANK 91277,627372657,69%1124,18
DZT-159 91219,508212661,54%1103,57
M4A1 Sherman5380,604262556,00%932,09
A-205344,673382458,33%1301,40
KV-1SA 5656,386542450,00%1288,54
Tiger 131 6912,795862458,33%1387,22
Leox 91416,965892321,74%953,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7593,232812236,36%512,56
Felice 91331,867122250,00%1269,57
WZ-120G FT 91511,368222259,09%1183,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,71962142,86%69,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer451,90892030,00%0,00
Leichttraktor178,251392035,00%121,72
Coccodrillo 101340,686191931,58%666,65
Chi-Go 71095,687241947,37%1253,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2219,334701872,22%1301,09
Cruiser Mk. I158,29921735,29%27,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,33801533,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II233,071131566,67%231,85
T2 Medium Tank244,801111560,00%170,39
Durchbruchswagen 2475,001451553,33%128,97
AMBT 81451,208381553,33%1817,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102092,647001435,71%1046,05
Cruiser Mk. IV466,231481369,23%259,84
Stridsyxa 81450,857571346,15%1261,30
Pz.Kpfw. I219,251041250,00%111,42
Matilda Black Prince 5229,582601266,67%530,73
BT-2222,27611127,27%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5318,733731145,45%590,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3465,187971154,55%1127,37
FV226 Contradictious 81032,556651145,45%788,65
Wespe322,80841030,00%0,00
M3G FT3113,001091030,00%65,43
Panhard EBR 909704,605571020,00%841,25
T78 6764,006621070,00%1044,16
M2 Light230,6775933,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha353,33136955,56%136,64
SZDV Vz. 50 81245,89549922,22%1001,04
Marder II362,22108955,56%124,75
212A9647,33390966,67%535,50
Birch Gun4187,44176944,44%501,17
H3 91354,22645933,33%984,55
Husarz 8904,33384911,11%512,62
Light Mk. VIC 246,8998944,44%58,82
M15/423204,13218837,50%396,42
Panzerjäger I230,3882862,50%185,66
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91100,88646850,00%784,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0089862,50%231,30
IS-2-II8980,13583825,00%730,33
Fantôme 91211,75765862,50%1057,09
59-166348,71324757,14%876,77
VK 30.01 (P)6520,00262728,57%578,30
Renault FT AC235,7160742,86%14,46
M-IV-Y 8866,57645757,14%812,07
L-60 2146,29269771,43%921,41
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4423,29486757,14%848,57
Ares 758909,33682633,33%884,92
Windhund 81098,50566633,33%876,35
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91253,00590650,00%789,02
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81095,33801666,67%1080,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81389,50758666,67%1482,47
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5127,40330540,00%16,75
Matilda4363,00294425,00%886,47
T1 HMC2108,75217475,00%637,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,7563425,00%0,00
MS-1158,2571425,00%45,53
Sexton II341,7577425,00%0,00
SU-18252,2555425,00%32,70
T-262113,752964100,00%608,20
Covenanter527,50160450,00%96,26
Alecto4231,002634100,00%612,40
E 77 91115,5047340,00%685,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8674,75541450,00%535,66
AAT60 81355,75679450,00%1332,05
Super Hellcat 7219,00167425,00%18,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II27,6752333,33%0,00
Chi-Ni229,33138366,67%227,75
Renault FT19,33108333,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7737,0036330,00%616,91
T-34 shielded 5670,3344030,00%1346,44
T7 Combat Car 22,67122366,67%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3170,33361366,67%845,80
Hotchkiss H35214,503120,00%0,00
D1216,502520,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,0093250,00%379,50
Cruiser Mk. III3131,003232100,00%685,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr220,00100250,00%78,28
Object 590 91166,0010082100,00%1062,31
EMIL 1951 8151,00433250,00%130,44
Großtraktor - Krupp 3585,005062100,00%2944,48
Kolohousenka10,00910,00%0,00
D230,002471100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS220,002410,00%0,00
M7 Priest30,004510,00%0,00
SU-2630,004910,00%0,00
T-29 3408,005281100,00%1947,21
Char de transition 6708,007191100,00%993,71
FCM 2C 3486,006841100,00%1394,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2025-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-19
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24