Vip2bughy

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503440071
Ø Tier8,120,000,009,30
Victories2683153,30%00,00%00,00%4157,75%
Defeats2295645,60%00,00%00,00%3042,25%
Draws5571,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1285725,54%00,00%00,00%2940,85%
Tanks destroyed474570,9400,0000,00971,37
Destruction ratio1,270,000,002,31
Tanks spotted644511,2800,0000,00921,30
Damage dealt1.458,610,000,002.442,07
Capture points325030,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points239500,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience704,610,000,00996,32
WN71289,530,000,001657,15
WN81803,330,000,002953,11
Total
Battles50344
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2683153,30%
Defeats2295645,60%
Draws5571,11%
Battles survived1285725,54%
Tanks destroyed474570,94
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted644511,28
Damage dealt1.458,61
Capture points325030,65
Defense points239500,48
Experience704,61
WN71289,53
WN81803,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,30
Victories4157,75%
Defeats3042,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2940,85%
Tanks destroyed971,37
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted921,30
Damage dealt2.442,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience996,32
WN71657,15
WN82953,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles562000
Victories29652,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25244,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20336,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3890,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,280,000,000,00
Capture points5831,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4350,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience750,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles562
Victories29652,67%
Defeats25244,84%
Draws142,49%
Battles survived20336,12%
Tanks destroyed3890,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5570,99
Damage dealt1.735,28
Capture points5831,04
Defense points4350,77
Experience750,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories17662,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10035,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10637,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2881,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,750,000,000,00
Capture points4781,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3911,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience723,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories17662,19%
Defeats10035,34%
Draws72,47%
Battles survived10637,46%
Tanks destroyed1990,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2881,02
Damage dealt992,75
Capture points4781,69
Defense points3911,38
Experience723,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4850,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4648,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3233,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,650,000,000,00
Capture points700,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4850,53%
Defeats4648,42%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3233,68%
Tanks destroyed660,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted450,47
Damage dealt665,65
Capture points700,74
Defense points951,00
Experience551,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories14337,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23561,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9925,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,080,000,000,00
Capture points6181,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4591,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience251,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories14337,43%
Defeats23561,52%
Draws41,05%
Battles survived9925,92%
Tanks destroyed1870,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3470,91
Damage dealt449,08
Capture points6181,62
Defense points4591,20
Experience251,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1022000
Victories53352,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46145,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38137,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7120,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11041,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,650,000,000,00
Capture points33263,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15071,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience471,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1022
Victories53352,15%
Defeats46145,11%
Draws282,74%
Battles survived38137,28%
Tanks destroyed7120,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted11041,08
Damage dealt1.035,65
Capture points33263,25
Defense points15071,47
Experience471,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30680024
Victories160852,41%00,00%00,00%1250,00%
Defeats143946,90%00,00%00,00%1250,00%
Draws210,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103633,77%00,00%00,00%937,50%
Tanks destroyed20300,6600,0000,00150,63
Destruction ratio1,000,000,001,00
Tanks spotted30891,0100,0000,00150,63
Damage dealt1.308,070,000,001.193,38
Capture points42751,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points82822,7000,0000,00391,63
Experience697,540,000,00728,63
Total
Battles3068
Victories160852,41%
Defeats143946,90%
Draws210,68%
Battles survived103633,77%
Tanks destroyed20300,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30891,01
Damage dealt1.308,07
Capture points42751,39
Defense points82822,70
Experience697,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150,63
Damage dealt1.193,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points391,63
Experience728,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles495005
Victories25250,91%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Defeats24048,48%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Draws30,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15330,91%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,6800,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,75
Tanks spotted4670,9400,0000,0030,60
Damage dealt1.856,690,000,002.070,20
Capture points3190,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3280,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience710,030,000,00979,40
Total
Battles495
Victories25250,91%
Defeats24048,48%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived15330,91%
Tanks destroyed3370,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4670,94
Damage dealt1.856,69
Capture points3190,64
Defense points3280,66
Experience710,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.070,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience979,40
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909873,10686120151,04%1322,37
KV-15731,05573115861,23%1920,24
T110E4102320,99741101853,24%1948,76
IS-7101923,8471197051,34%1650,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 81316,7381095955,27%2001,23
T110E5102437,3988993757,95%2346,78
KV-856680,6737892148,53%1185,22
T92 HMC101625,2155486550,87%1605,23
WZ-111 81389,2683977254,66%1866,76
AMX 50 B102353,8977777154,60%2242,21
E 100102433,4782774757,43%2362,13
IS-381378,4764369451,73%1725,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102123,3480166753,22%1979,77
M53/M5591628,1557959951,75%1704,64
IS-4102180,0180457053,51%1902,75
CS-52 LIS 81761,4597956457,09%2540,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102442,1674254854,74%2032,69
Centurion Action X102025,8774153354,78%1855,76
Cromwell6581,9051152950,28%1127,03
Dicker Max 6907,6064449255,28%1840,08
TVP T 50/51102300,9980548751,13%2244,30
Spähpanzer Ru 25191095,7278847556,42%1880,24
T-1091230,0054747148,20%1129,63
Leopard 1102311,1175943552,64%2153,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81916,44106942760,66%2927,45
T-832 81933,43104842456,60%2462,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191391,5367240149,63%1363,77
KV-481162,5056839448,22%1429,78
Object 907 102198,8485238555,84%1935,69
Object 260 102366,2584537255,38%2063,78
AMX 50 12091860,4978035850,00%1955,75
FV380591687,7864435752,66%1824,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81656,2791835556,62%2287,96
T-5491696,2989034258,19%2050,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91510,0163434147,51%1583,56
M10391534,5474033048,18%1459,92
Super Conqueror102763,8790732951,06%2412,22
T3091694,0574831653,16%1488,59
ST-I91449,9266530847,73%1363,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102927,7795430656,21%2735,67
E 7591704,7280230047,33%1628,50
Centurion Mk. I81076,9473428553,33%1522,04
Jagdtiger91894,7880528558,95%1837,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81819,4785328350,18%2160,28
Covenanter5238,4633728052,86%744,81
WZ-13281013,1371226857,84%2027,92
M40/M4381348,1962026552,45%1682,60
FV4202 81501,4484725950,58%2179,18
T28 Prototype81361,3973225853,88%1606,41
Conqueror91929,0789325754,47%1935,94
Kranvagn102334,3080725553,73%2031,31
Škoda T 5092065,8195225461,02%2369,16
SU-1527849,7141024546,12%1148,98
FV215b 102336,5486024554,69%2142,99
M18 Hellcat6692,6743624551,02%1241,64
Grille 15102326,2668524557,55%1843,18
Emil II92023,3493023861,76%2276,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81489,0191923162,77%2369,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101031,2169923050,00%1091,96
T-44-100 81454,5389022955,46%2167,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91955,9287522857,46%2204,13
SU-85I 5496,4940922750,22%1049,63
Tiger II81369,7280921855,50%1773,96
T499610,5253021746,54%702,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101719,4854921649,54%1680,80
WZ-132A9901,6164621448,60%1208,16
Type 4 Heavy91788,2876120752,66%1876,44
122 TM 81768,8396520759,42%2561,96
CS-63102668,8994220657,77%2689,56
FV20781282,2160820652,91%1716,55
Object 279 early 102697,2489720356,65%1957,78
TS-54 82075,71121420159,70%3195,15
T71 DA7598,6655220049,50%1096,45
Strv 103-092207,0581819953,77%2391,26
IS7641,6839019750,76%801,25
WZ-111 model 1-491803,7376919652,04%1876,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91936,7575719552,82%1740,74
Prototipo Standard B91796,6872519051,58%1954,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81796,9284519055,79%2123,73
AMX 50 10081477,5781118760,43%1906,14
ARL 446741,9448318653,23%1408,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102410,1474118549,19%2235,55
HWK 30 81008,2576518552,43%2041,76
M1271012,8762118251,65%1403,51
T-54 ltwt.9879,3470318151,93%1314,84
SU-10181236,8668117856,18%1482,32
Churchill VII6398,9228017638,07%448,39
UDES 0381292,1666917450,57%1357,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102869,3992917352,60%2474,97
Tortoise91763,8781017354,91%1445,19
TVP VTU Koncept81276,1174317248,26%1824,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8497,9049417248,84%731,78
Charioteer81330,8268916853,57%1653,39
IS-271114,1074816753,29%1677,04
O-Ho81479,8188316359,51%2009,01
E 5091690,7988716360,12%2067,55
Object 26391958,1874916253,09%1840,53
T2971130,3173415948,43%1454,72
Comet7823,9063415947,80%1311,54
Crusader6201,8320115846,84%401,97
Object 140101955,5678715851,27%1893,96
T23E3 71029,8779615759,24%2015,61
FV215b (183) 102023,5459215541,29%1418,76
Leopard Prototyp A91621,5483715559,35%1784,63
T6981324,3069114946,98%1795,24
SU-1006806,2158714856,08%1481,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,4626914746,26%570,49
AMX 13 105101222,6469614649,32%1391,69
T25/27867,1462614553,10%1204,32
ELC EVEN 90 8802,1978814458,33%1749,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007957,8773114257,04%1766,26
M446966,8158014252,11%1797,80
T3281203,8174214056,43%1564,32
Emil I81729,7693213860,14%2343,04
AMX 13 757697,3664213552,59%1399,18
Jagdpanther7983,2262713449,25%1308,95
AMX M4 mle. 4571093,0271113445,52%1647,79
E 75 TS 81578,8289113455,22%2095,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71141,3461613155,73%2010,23
E 50 Ausf. M102510,7091412859,38%2502,51
T-1506593,7153412753,54%1007,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81411,4280912552,00%1681,61
Ferdinand81464,7673812452,42%1560,33
S-517914,4853312354,47%1092,92
Sturer Emil71067,6964412351,22%1431,76
KV-37883,9362012254,92%1203,87
O-Ni71345,0384312149,59%2025,61
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102644,5781012147,93%2333,64
Type T-345408,6538412054,17%1214,00
Panther II8951,3863012044,17%1105,80
Chieftain/T95 81381,3089311853,39%2162,89
WZ-12091355,7874711753,85%1348,82
Type 64 6643,9758211647,41%1687,38
Type 4 Chi-To6688,2255911538,26%1243,71
Caernarvon Action X 81552,7483311348,67%2088,90
GSOR 1008 81928,5492811258,04%2471,64
Churchill I5313,2130011145,95%488,00
Challenger71022,5368011147,75%1457,04
WZ-132-1101393,3873910944,95%1525,45
T71 CMCD7721,8057310545,71%1719,41
Type 586562,6141010342,72%970,96
IS-6 81723,4095610353,40%2220,52
M66784,7547510254,90%1291,34
M46 Patton KR 81218,2382310249,02%1640,05
T 55A 91391,3470910143,56%1335,46
11081379,8875910052,00%1731,20
FV3046873,6961910068,00%1782,86
VK 36.01 (H)6632,505259853,06%1043,56
AMX 12 t6373,185569857,14%969,32
FV4004 Conway91920,827119845,92%1816,63
Black Prince71055,568119560,00%1686,64
Maus101478,657389349,46%1062,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68604,035639344,09%869,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071076,116919260,87%1448,47
T675433,933179248,91%984,85
T-100 LT101307,649489265,22%1760,12
Concept No. 5102938,249269253,26%2948,67
Caernarvon81371,078089151,65%1691,07
VK 72.01 (K) 102560,798429053,33%1761,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7982,517018949,44%1737,81
T34 81529,977688947,19%1990,33
BDR G1 B5608,433998953,93%1360,52
AT 1581255,887798957,30%1482,48
Škoda T 256859,437328755,17%2065,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza92076,518728760,92%2251,06
Strv 103B102103,695748745,98%1432,76
Object 268 Version 4101956,996378651,16%1428,06
Jagdpanzer IV6765,586398355,42%1650,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,785678354,22%1222,10
LTTB8595,346748355,42%967,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7901,857398150,62%1954,94
T28 Concept 71229,598048167,90%2003,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481487,987878051,25%1745,15
AT 86794,746828055,00%1526,88
AT 77944,716177944,30%1136,09
FV4005 Stage II101951,466077850,00%1490,21
Leo71132,408827764,94%2266,84
M415482,004317754,55%766,98
P.44 Pantera81442,519117668,42%2302,33
BZ-75102992,4510107661,84%2935,62
T-4481282,247867556,00%1874,93
O-I61051,615727548,00%1830,88
S35 CA5494,742957451,35%1106,69
SU-14-281327,426507357,53%1616,81
KV-26857,526407353,42%1631,02
AMX ELC bis5105,863017339,73%81,92
Object 703 Version II 81861,9311117261,11%2544,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6911,426177150,70%1674,83
Panther71062,667497055,71%1958,58
P.43 bis6946,047567062,86%2322,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,962707058,57%792,17
T216309,704046943,48%660,19
BT-7 artillery 3248,573446855,88%1007,55
SU-855387,332826744,78%819,64
121102065,096786732,84%1647,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691642,058166654,55%1523,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7920,416426659,09%1370,22
Somua SAu 404205,941926646,97%419,86
Churchill III 5593,717256660,61%1291,34
Strv 746947,557336547,69%2007,93
Matilda4203,282026445,31%370,12
Škoda T 40 6850,786766450,00%1715,65
T-284102,171776347,62%115,23
BZ-176 81981,2110826360,32%2463,13
53TP Markowskiego81275,827476246,77%1553,03
SU-100M171159,566886251,61%1690,35
Object 277102923,0610156258,06%2889,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,181706045,00%102,32
Tiger (P)71283,498645959,32%2257,62
T1 Heavy5454,784685844,83%821,41
WZ-1317938,628265858,62%2512,74
WZ-131G FT6776,515035558,18%1430,59
Bishop5569,714415554,55%1314,34
Ikv 1035558,935275459,26%1542,82
Achilles6876,486365451,85%1667,84
P.43 ter71284,348865360,38%2804,25
TNH 105/100081196,988385160,78%1655,42
CS-5381558,719185154,90%2652,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,862555160,78%378,81
M5A1 Stuart453,802034946,94%67,89
M75281,824274953,06%1013,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,452484951,02%347,81
59-166535,295894854,17%1713,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81262,757794856,25%1442,84
AT 25442,914404755,32%1078,73
Hotchkiss EBR7661,766414548,89%1414,65
AMX 404274,432814456,82%1206,71
MT-256263,914744452,27%718,59
Object 452K 103094,7010234461,36%2895,58
113102792,7910134365,12%2816,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 102976,539784351,16%2253,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 61308,938464358,14%3010,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81663,5110334360,47%2376,40
Carro d'assalto P.887951,837034257,14%1269,74
60G FT5537,073504247,62%1118,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6665,487124264,29%2133,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5548,835524153,66%1697,08
VK 30.01 (P)6717,956554156,10%1364,39
Marder 38T4281,072484160,98%705,13
FV230 Canopener102684,209474148,78%2169,27
Chimera 81922,569794156,10%2447,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102832,939834153,66%2020,92
VK 28.016468,055834050,00%1335,16
T54E191227,436884042,50%984,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,543453941,03%606,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505699,264073948,72%1744,96
M374299,972413946,15%1015,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518838,904863946,15%802,00
StuG III Ausf. G5490,244413844,74%1143,14
Škoda T 245653,716283852,63%2024,49
O-I Experimental5717,085623647,22%1385,88
Chrysler K GF 81071,336633652,78%1113,32
M3 Lee4243,172143542,86%697,25
SU-85B4415,542703554,29%1094,86
Strv m/425525,625953464,71%1674,03
Alecto4271,382803452,94%636,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3165,121383342,42%425,24
Tiger I71295,787673250,00%1725,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,971403250,00%177,42
WZ-111 model 5A102753,1911003278,13%2636,54
CS-5991673,139593268,75%1824,11
KV-1371009,787933256,25%2004,90
Nashorn6824,035433250,00%1376,90
VK 30.02 (M)6799,007293265,63%1807,98
TOG II* 6712,735613053,33%1137,16
B14200,553362962,07%537,57
M5 Stuart4103,172782944,83%70,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5349,034112924,14%916,12
Archer5602,554922958,62%1574,32
Type 1 Chi-He4199,612882853,57%525,57
SU-76M4106,541022821,43%26,98
M8A14261,072492864,29%703,61
ST-62 Version 2 102207,758532853,57%1722,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert112529,897562846,43%1874,83
Kunze Panzer 92341,399252850,00%2664,36
T-45 2269,294252853,57%1474,48
Panhard AMD 178B6618,696772642,31%2043,38
T-50-2 6436,084132630,77%912,52
Lorraine 39L AM3127,281322548,00%266,89
AMX 105 AM mle. 474460,763732576,00%1726,61
M7 Priest3159,831612450,00%335,53
Super Hellcat 71268,427772462,50%2232,39
Cruiser Mk. III370,481462356,52%198,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C396,352082347,83%287,49
Type 5 Heavy102300,506492245,45%1614,49
Sturmpanzer II4286,232252250,00%858,80
AMX 65 t8862,005062240,91%741,35
Object 430U102165,149752272,73%1840,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102567,4110952277,27%2383,68
M2 Medium Tank3122,861502152,38%302,78
AMX 383149,711992138,10%285,26
Renault UE 573163,292052166,67%542,62
Caliban 81194,197882157,14%1307,08
AE Phase I 92203,0010472166,67%2455,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3229,702362050,00%766,95
45TP Habicha71160,256422035,00%1375,91
T-463146,602022060,00%588,02
Vz. 44-171264,457992055,00%1656,62
Birch Gun4352,053282050,00%1556,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3183,371911952,63%544,68
D23151,941961872,22%614,13
Valentine3328,593951752,94%1157,74
T57 Heavy102645,947341729,41%2040,61
Object 705A102600,3811081675,00%2500,74
MS-11251,471571553,33%1336,86
40TP Habicha61029,798141485,71%2377,61
VK 30.01 (H)5721,576871464,29%2047,58
Valentine AT4188,931801450,00%360,17
Cruiser Mk. I1356,622471369,23%2038,02
T1 Cunningham1164,082011241,67%837,91
ST vz. 394286,334371275,00%901,28
Lago4472,676071258,33%1983,49
P.435687,757341258,33%2455,63
Bretagne Panther 61132,679431266,67%2588,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,09971172,73%261,00
AT-1284,821151154,55%203,37
SU-263186,362711145,45%376,79
Object 43091967,008251145,45%1702,05
Cobra 91946,369541172,73%1899,65
D1276,301181050,00%169,26
ISU-122S 71531,508031050,00%2595,73
T-345240,44278933,33%367,33
M3 Stuart3196,11387944,44%702,63
T-26287,22118944,44%221,63
ISU-15281171,00456944,44%1134,45
T92 8565,11793955,56%924,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,1376825,00%0,52
Renault FT1253,63208850,00%1641,88
BT-74104,63144850,00%188,30
T56 GMC3148,13201850,00%370,24
Marder II3330,00365862,50%1163,55
ARL V39618,50201850,00%118,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81575,88862862,50%1956,65
IS-3A Peregrine 81995,631139862,50%2696,36
T26E5 Patriot 81080,88755837,50%1033,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3116,86248771,43%419,51
Pz.Kpfw. I230,86178742,86%44,96
Durchbruchswagen 24579,71536728,57%2108,50
FV217 Badger101984,57885757,14%1445,16
Renault FT 75 BS247,6797650,00%90,05
Panzerjäger I2116,83110633,33%195,36
Renault FT AC270,50108650,00%91,35
LTG7703,50694650,00%1642,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,20161520,00%8,15
SU-76G FT4440,80412560,00%996,71
T-34-2G FT7967,20548540,00%1218,85
Sherman VC Firefly 61573,201016580,00%3141,24
Miel 81292,80685520,00%1250,37
112 82563,001059520,00%3855,25
Sexton II3177,252864100,00%745,01
SU-54166,25222450,00%254,34
T2 Medium Tank2112,75181450,00%407,21
T3 HMC2215,50160450,00%809,33
M3G FT3246,50303475,00%765,94
43 M. Toldi III 3175,75289425,00%675,45
Chi-Ni2137,67169333,33%515,11
LT vz. 352157,00306366,67%847,26
LT vz. 38395,67127333,33%101,11
Renault NC-31129,3349333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352132,33288333,33%428,17
M2 Light294,33241366,67%363,86
T1 HMC2105,3396333,33%380,14
Leichttraktor1326,33247366,67%1997,07
Sav m/434363,335123100,00%1084,44
Type 95 Heavy4330,00344366,67%1068,90
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6876,67859366,67%1729,30
T7 Combat Car 2428,335883100,00%3046,07
AMX ELC 901 6992,00538333,33%2150,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 81850,331232366,67%3619,81
Excalibur 61195,33639333,33%1652,68
StuG IV 5246,6712730,00%310,51
Kolohousenka149,5012220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2413,004882100,00%3048,17
A-20583,00132250,00%108,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 2119,002992100,00%598,10
SU-182106,00233250,00%490,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3318,50313250,00%851,99
LTP 3211,00380250,00%914,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2509,006341100,00%3775,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2311,006781100,00%1532,77
Ikv 723196,003831100,00%600,77
Type 71102900,0016891100,00%2857,66
Loyd Gun Carriage2119,005410,00%498,87
Char Mle. 75 9493,0043810,00%341,67
Obsidian 81178,0011821100,00%1730,07
T-34 shielded 5612,007461100,00%1948,54
T-29 3379,0035710,00%1497,70
T2 Light Tank 213,002171100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3283,003691100,00%1065,34
Tetrarch 256,0012410,00%2,91
Light Mk. VIC 29,001731100,00%261,00
GSR 3301 Setter7658,007401100,00%1329,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2139,0028610,00%392,37
M10 RBFM 50,0012310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-03
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-23
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-14
Left: 2025-01-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-08-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-05-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2019-10-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2018-10-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2018-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-10
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-19
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-13
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2017-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 2016-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2016-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-07
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2015-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-15
Left: 2014-12-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-08-17