Vexjet

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38508057220
Ø Tier7,650,008,429,15
Victories1787646,42%00,00%3052,63%9040,91%
Defeats2015952,35%00,00%2747,37%12556,82%
Draws4731,23%00,00%00,00%52,27%
Battles survived911323,67%00,00%1628,07%5022,73%
Tanks destroyed257530,6700,00400,701470,67
Destruction ratio0,880,000,980,86
Tanks spotted305710,7900,00170,30820,37
Damage dealt919,600,00954,70972,87
Capture points311430,8100,00981,721690,77
Defense points156430,4100,0000,00460,21
Experience541,200,00434,88432,74
WN7820,960,00786,80576,01
WN8971,580,00788,26586,44
Total
Battles38508
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1787646,42%
Defeats2015952,35%
Draws4731,23%
Battles survived911323,67%
Tanks destroyed257530,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted305710,79
Damage dealt919,60
Capture points311430,81
Defense points156430,41
Experience541,20
WN7820,96
WN8971,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier8,42
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2747,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed400,70
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted170,30
Damage dealt954,70
Capture points981,72
Defense points00,00
Experience434,88
WN7786,80
WN8788,26
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier9,15
Victories9040,91%
Defeats12556,82%
Draws52,27%
Battles survived5022,73%
Tanks destroyed1470,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted820,37
Damage dealt972,87
Capture points1690,77
Defense points460,21
Experience432,74
WN7576,01
WN8586,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws610,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,690,000,000,00
Capture points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience542,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2644,83%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws610,34%
Battles survived1729,31%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted240,41
Damage dealt1.453,69
Capture points70,12
Defense points340,59
Experience542,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,330,000,000,00
Capture points171,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.008,33
Capture points171,89
Defense points00,00
Experience481,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience489,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt622,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,25
Experience489,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3757,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,970,000,000,00
Capture points1492,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2539,06%
Defeats3757,81%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived2031,25%
Tanks destroyed230,36
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted390,61
Damage dealt916,97
Capture points1492,33
Defense points00,00
Experience473,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230000
Victories59948,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62650,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48739,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7940,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9980,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,920,000,000,00
Capture points14011,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points50754,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1230
Victories59948,70%
Defeats62650,89%
Draws50,41%
Battles survived48739,59%
Tanks destroyed7940,65
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted9980,81
Damage dealt1.043,92
Capture points14011,14
Defense points50754,13
Experience640,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories16940,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24458,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12530,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,440,000,000,00
Capture points5171,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5131,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience358,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories16940,82%
Defeats24458,94%
Draws10,24%
Battles survived12530,19%
Tanks destroyed2490,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2960,71
Damage dealt715,44
Capture points5171,25
Defense points5131,24
Experience358,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81108,07638283547,48%1271,27
BZ-176 81082,66697103853,47%958,65
T92 HMC101325,2947694444,28%1139,84
WZ-111 81092,7472890048,33%1261,65
T57 Heavy101669,9961079341,87%1211,19
M18 Hellcat6644,9950676849,74%1098,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81088,5155369345,89%989,49
T675408,9138368552,55%898,54
AMX 13 909639,6558468345,68%806,07
T110E5101515,8064667243,15%1038,12
ISU-15281108,4053665344,72%1025,54
T28 Prototype81228,4063164148,05%1413,43
T328972,7158761942,81%931,21
M10391334,7762558746,51%1246,31
M53/M5591422,3752356548,50%1619,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8564,1755853046,04%853,69
M415993,6236946948,61%1796,46
T110E4101575,3660544648,21%1094,67
GSOR 1008 81125,5465243650,69%1046,93
Grille 15101385,7553240642,36%877,73
T3091252,1258634948,14%1009,02
T297866,1657234147,80%1022,63
M1271201,7249234049,12%1644,14
T499578,3353732642,33%586,55
M40/M4381247,1154132247,20%1535,04
T54E191254,7665332146,42%1068,13
T1 Heavy5435,2837232047,19%786,44
WZ-12091220,1060230942,72%1115,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91109,4762430942,72%931,84
AT 1581158,4771530857,47%1331,11
WZ-111 model 1-491250,1659730544,59%1046,83
Type 4 Heavy91305,5560630346,53%1112,75
T110E3101669,4262129143,99%1092,66
Škoda T 5091471,0761928341,34%1287,47
Object 70491388,9563528145,91%987,93
T25/27651,5846627944,09%748,85
T9591628,2464627851,08%1375,88
T2881104,2549827647,10%1126,66
Type 586516,6354727053,33%1006,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101047,8544926934,94%609,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91094,8260126644,74%998,89
Škoda T 56 81162,2367026143,68%940,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8504,3053925538,04%725,04
Type 619904,5758925341,90%643,21
SU-1527697,8940724743,72%793,06
T-34-28802,2061224445,08%951,07
Object 703 Version II 8886,8968023948,12%782,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91287,1552322642,04%959,74
T698795,8255722445,09%868,45
M7 Priest3427,3421622050,00%1262,43
M46 Patton9984,6059321044,29%773,31
Škoda T 256548,6647620843,27%973,39
IS-3-II9949,6462320344,33%648,72
M66448,7234220148,26%520,55
TVP VTU Koncept8787,8347620041,00%864,44
AMX 12 t6290,0944219246,88%619,97
Strv 103B101460,7064018947,09%870,89
KV-26558,7047018951,32%866,98
Tortoise91287,0763218848,40%911,84
11081026,3962718043,33%1124,27
Mäuschen91120,9563918043,33%787,07
STA-18907,8955617444,25%1046,56
FV215b (183) 10883,1650617443,10%398,78
T-34-17695,7763317251,74%1008,96
E 5091104,1862817143,86%810,50
O-Ho81148,6267317051,76%1348,79
M26 Pershing8743,1456216450,61%862,18
AMX 13 757429,8051716051,25%767,72
SU-1018957,1061715646,79%931,02
SU-1006566,7239515549,03%890,50
T376350,9942115442,21%731,74
T71 DA7327,5845715349,02%481,34
VK 30.02 (M)6470,6943214841,89%695,61
Object 268101343,9055714743,54%836,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 8751,0648514741,50%541,32
M374356,6119314245,07%1278,50
Panther II8826,7952114039,29%904,99
O-I6759,6161713655,88%1314,54
M8A14241,4421413650,00%494,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4303,8744413443,28%599,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81023,8667713345,86%1037,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101039,3348013234,85%449,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7609,8145013046,92%669,94
Type T-345276,3534012842,19%551,79
TNH 105/10008838,5658812635,71%700,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7545,1650312246,72%713,69
Emil I8832,8658811844,07%728,76
11310785,4154211740,17%346,79
Sturer Emil7566,9242911644,83%609,75
IS-27832,8763311449,12%1056,21
M3 Lee4184,9419111247,32%497,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,3033211242,86%726,59
UDES 038828,5055411145,05%709,66
O-Ni71029,9571311149,55%1267,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507716,7844511152,25%842,37
TNH T Vz. 5191245,3167010840,74%875,23
IS-2-II8777,1057510546,67%700,78
Leo7666,1756210346,60%859,07
T-28E with F-30 4187,1430910341,75%189,02
VK 100.01 (P)81038,2869810245,10%1051,05
Škoda T 40 6553,7650610250,00%984,93
Strv 103-091290,396499952,53%1014,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6541,184349742,27%800,35
AMX 30 B101237,045839746,39%892,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5315,213639548,42%782,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007825,986089544,21%1306,60
FV217 Badger101205,455859544,21%645,85
T-45 2114,832699546,32%338,28
KV-856598,834839456,38%1004,95
L-60 248,912329339,78%10,67
P.44 Pantera8852,995839043,33%887,51
Nashorn6534,584158946,07%795,77
Panther7726,436098846,59%1023,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101268,836128852,27%765,53
T207577,775458750,57%769,50
AT 77760,786268656,98%999,48
AT 86545,015318355,42%919,19
UDES 14 Alt 58809,995238234,15%681,31
Object 26391421,786678242,68%1072,04
T-44-100 8757,825768248,78%758,09
Type 4 Chi-To6444,854608143,21%695,30
Strv 746633,054787943,04%1070,99
KV-48848,446927758,44%902,23
FV3046460,593637544,00%630,39
Matilda LVT 4144,002797538,67%37,44
Škoda T 245333,254177360,27%927,04
KV-37760,976567252,78%919,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481100,276977152,11%1116,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6504,344436746,27%956,35
Type 5 Heavy101276,966216744,78%665,54
SU-85B4219,703256750,75%432,28
AMX ELC bis5180,284216753,73%456,43
LTP 3181,492946743,28%695,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,264526650,00%850,81
SU-100Y 6524,294126637,88%575,28
T28 Concept 7841,625716541,54%1081,68
M48A5 Patton101024,835566338,10%527,61
T7 Combat Car 290,302206347,62%287,17
SU-100M17678,185136240,32%684,95
T216259,395096264,52%675,29
M75165,973296159,02%512,49
IS7633,925666043,33%660,51
M5A1 Stuart4105,363435954,24%220,27
BZ-1668563,005075938,98%345,66
TS-5 8986,506805851,72%843,40
AT 25363,004485754,39%845,11
SU-122A570,251975644,64%60,93
M3 Stuart3133,111595541,82%296,29
T-29 3134,712625534,55%189,97
StuG IV 5236,132835543,64%369,74
KV-1 shielded 5212,194195457,41%279,86
SU-855351,753305339,62%609,84
Carro d'assalto P.887803,836725354,72%974,86
43 M. Toldi III 366,701995341,51%93,77
VK 30.01 (H)5349,923745253,85%722,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,922135240,38%123,41
12110933,064645127,45%404,65
Alecto4226,512535147,06%465,91
BZ-587620,635575143,14%532,56
T-345203,623055048,00%340,87
M5 Stuart4112,901985044,00%87,67
Vz. 55101041,374954938,78%479,39
Object 777 Version II 91081,765584930,61%655,15
P.435340,173354837,50%630,70
Super Hellcat 7633,274324843,75%675,06
TVP T 50/51101085,325154738,30%604,29
Type 1 Chi-He4194,672864652,17%464,12
T-463109,702144652,17%312,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,432304445,45%271,87
T-1506784,735804465,91%1538,39
Gonsalo 8758,426154358,14%727,68
Matilda4267,762984250,00%563,17
M4A1 Sherman5270,433334254,76%603,78
Progetto C50 mod. 669570,404254233,33%196,10
Vz. 44-17737,075914245,24%720,62
KV-1SA 5225,283704040,00%184,00
KV-220-2 5452,885984050,00%667,50
M2 Medium Tank3194,622083956,41%743,94
Maus101429,136383941,03%903,88
Bishop5479,363653946,15%953,56
STB-110635,144743740,54%230,41
VK 30.01 (P)6589,225613759,46%924,56
Object 268 Version V 101253,625253743,24%646,78
Comet7721,316023542,86%1008,01
Cromwell6651,005013435,29%1068,91
Pawlack Tank6590,945593458,82%876,86
Churchill III 5248,594963438,24%214,18
VK 30.02 (D)7632,585493342,42%766,13
Object 268 Version 410859,214103333,33%294,79
Ikv 1035372,664133256,25%883,17
Semovente M43 Bassotto6798,564953243,75%1148,59
AMBT 8662,194823237,50%426,92
Challenger7411,523473145,16%311,34
M-II-Y71073,327703151,61%1356,64
Marder 38T4215,532723036,67%304,44
T-832 8832,976223056,67%742,89
Char Mle. 75 9393,245732955,17%405,27
GSR 3301 Setter7299,035002955,17%532,98
A-447540,505062839,29%545,27
IS-M8665,255492839,29%447,72
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5427,574652842,86%498,19
StuG III Ausf. G5231,153022755,56%398,16
P.43 bis6783,525872751,85%1418,22
Crusader6378,653712630,77%859,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5124,502402626,92%108,03
M3 Light 3161,543032646,15%551,07
T1E6 253,35952626,92%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 8803,506862661,54%769,81
Churchill I5161,842872548,00%125,95
Achilles6411,324552564,00%698,64
AMX 13 10510688,844042528,00%422,07
Panhard AMD 178B6158,644012564,00%381,15
KV-1S6545,205742556,00%1033,91
M2 Light257,04922429,17%1,36
ARL 446372,253622433,33%327,64
UDES 169982,925792433,33%644,36
E 25 7927,465572445,83%1171,58
Strv m/425400,485042365,22%1303,64
14TP454,702062352,17%137,21
Covenanter5218,613522343,48%486,13
T1 HMC2158,951362259,09%865,19
AMX 404242,093222250,00%871,82
S35 CA5293,322622240,91%359,28
BDR G1 B5173,332412128,57%50,79
CS-52 LIS 8753,105842147,62%726,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 8841,006112050,00%866,31
Sav m/434156,472671947,37%239,12
WZ-111 model 5A10505,535201942,11%137,70
Ares 758576,396171861,11%594,01
SU-2-122 5107,782311838,89%24,77
SU-130PM 8721,783001827,78%385,27
TL-1 LPC 8933,395681833,33%977,99
T1 Cunningham135,471311741,18%0,00
40TP Habicha6774,125731752,94%1366,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,761591747,06%185,64
Valentine3194,002391741,18%470,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,942681741,18%180,22
A-20531,381711631,25%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8944,317191656,25%994,28
KV-15363,503931643,75%517,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6239,813871643,75%381,86
T-284296,134471560,00%986,63
O-I Experimental5513,535601580,00%1129,62
T56 GMC387,271641566,67%253,06
M24 Chaffee5112,933431540,00%107,29
BT-7 artillery 366,471941533,33%0,00
P26/404378,863631450,00%953,22
VK 28.016437,145351457,14%1372,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8199,574101442,86%110,70
S-517375,774721346,15%253,16
T404163,921481330,77%166,13
Durchbruchswagen 24109,002461338,46%23,53
Fantôme 9687,695281361,54%579,05
Type 95 Heavy4249,423811258,33%776,95
Tiger (P)71032,589391275,00%1682,76
GSOR the TANK 91001,505201241,67%737,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4120,503261241,67%83,95
VK 36.01 (H)6629,825981163,64%1014,00
AT-12178,272671163,64%759,83
T2 Medium Tank288,271621163,64%407,84
WZ-131G FT6388,363641154,55%571,90
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3258,455771163,64%825,00
25TP KSUST II5357,103871050,00%713,81
Lago4311,00435966,67%998,09
SU-76M4153,89230933,33%173,75
Valentine AT4167,67279955,56%375,27
Cavalier5101,67164911,11%1,98
M-III-Y8790,22554933,33%566,16
Patton the Tank 9628,44535944,44%429,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3273,25281862,50%1080,16
Object 430U10801,50489825,00%289,32
4TP1115,57177742,86%325,21
Panzerjäger I275,4382714,29%26,65
DS PZInż5138,00265757,14%190,54
KV-137642,43748771,43%1068,30
T-50-2 6291,00342742,86%528,76
Light Mk. VIC 223,00148757,14%177,06
10TP389,33210650,00%179,64
IS-38444,00348650,00%311,18
T-50541,1711260,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7611,83543650,00%609,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,2099560,00%164,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4202,40248540,00%287,17
Churchill VII6483,60324520,00%515,67
Mitsu 1085367,60275520,00%363,81
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6315,00545560,00%550,60
Leichttraktor167,00106475,00%320,22
59-166182,2524040,00%187,43
Semovente M41581,50180450,00%110,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5593,75454475,00%1382,43
Somua SAu 404213,00307450,00%436,61
MT-256343,25407425,00%717,52
XM551 Sheridan10323,50318425,00%46,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6274,25332425,00%372,19
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 349,75248450,00%160,46
Renault FT155,332413100,00%311,29
Jagdpanzer IV6155,00231333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II226,334330,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 238,332133100,00%264,10
Kolohousenka1167,50217250,00%772,40
Chi-Ni2246,5026620,00%1388,34
Hotchkiss H35226,007320,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,006220,00%26,48
Jagdpanther7111,0010820,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518526,50391250,00%404,51
Jagdtiger9820,509122100,00%652,90
ARL V396113,50225250,00%119,38
Object 4309436,50371250,00%203,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2334,0042420,00%805,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3209,00625250,00%403,72
AMX ELC 901 6177,005332100,00%430,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6848,0041620,00%1269,28
FCM 2C 3253,50360250,00%645,33
Strv fm/211194,002501100,00%1064,53
LT vz. 352166,003691100,00%781,38
Renault Otsu156,001681100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311213,005610,00%905,84
Emil II92228,0012991100,00%1726,78
Prototipo Standard B91031,008941100,00%984,68
Cruiser Mk. I1440,004621100,00%3237,97
AMX 38365,007610,00%0,00
Ferdinand8828,008191100,00%830,33
StuG III Ausf. B40,001941100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2210,005241100,00%725,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-01
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-02