Totoba

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108080046255
Ø Tier6,730,008,767,48
Victories6366858,91%00,00%2656,52%13552,94%
Defeats4335740,12%00,00%1941,30%11444,71%
Draws10550,98%00,00%12,17%62,35%
Battles survived4606542,62%00,00%2350,00%11645,49%
Tanks destroyed1421101,3100,00531,153011,18
Destruction ratio2,290,002,302,17
Tanks spotted2167742,0100,00691,505832,29
Damage dealt1.205,350,001.475,371.384,24
Capture points2231132,0600,00611,334381,72
Defense points1451401,3400,0000,003431,35
Experience753,170,00592,59600,50
WN71771,900,001344,341656,10
WN82534,010,001877,802457,03
Total
Battles108080
Ø Tier6,73
Victories6366858,91%
Defeats4335740,12%
Draws10550,98%
Battles survived4606542,62%
Tanks destroyed1421101,31
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted2167742,01
Damage dealt1.205,35
Capture points2231132,06
Defense points1451401,34
Experience753,17
WN71771,90
WN82534,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,76
Victories2656,52%
Defeats1941,30%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived2350,00%
Tanks destroyed531,15
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted691,50
Damage dealt1.475,37
Capture points611,33
Defense points00,00
Experience592,59
WN71344,34
WN81877,80
Past 30 days
Battles255
Ø Tier7,48
Victories13552,94%
Defeats11444,71%
Draws62,35%
Battles survived11645,49%
Tanks destroyed3011,18
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted5832,29
Damage dealt1.384,24
Capture points4381,72
Defense points3431,35
Experience600,50
WN71656,10
WN82457,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4948,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5049,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3332,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,670,000,000,00
Capture points810,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4948,04%
Defeats5049,02%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3332,35%
Tanks destroyed580,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1861,82
Damage dealt1.422,67
Capture points810,79
Defense points820,80
Experience666,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories12848,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2810,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9535,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5372,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,220,000,000,00
Capture points3651,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3671,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience693,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories12848,48%
Defeats10840,91%
Draws2810,61%
Battles survived9535,98%
Tanks destroyed1840,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted5372,03
Damage dealt1.022,22
Capture points3651,38
Defense points3671,39
Experience693,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories5156,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3741,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3437,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,500,000,000,00
Capture points1311,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience628,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories5156,67%
Defeats3741,11%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived3437,78%
Tanks destroyed720,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1441,60
Damage dealt737,50
Capture points1311,46
Defense points870,97
Experience628,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories10074,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3525,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7354,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2491,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,200,000,000,00
Capture points3962,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2131,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience830,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories10074,07%
Defeats3525,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7354,07%
Tanks destroyed1080,80
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted2491,84
Damage dealt983,20
Capture points3962,93
Defense points2131,58
Experience830,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles641000
Victories35355,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27643,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23736,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4180,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11401,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,430,000,000,00
Capture points16812,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20553,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience688,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles641
Victories35355,07%
Defeats27643,06%
Draws121,87%
Battles survived23736,97%
Tanks destroyed4180,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted11401,78
Damage dealt817,43
Capture points16812,62
Defense points20553,21
Experience688,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1947000
Victories122462,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68635,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87745,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14860,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29401,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,260,000,000,00
Capture points32781,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38041,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience655,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1947
Victories122462,87%
Defeats68635,23%
Draws371,90%
Battles survived87745,04%
Tanks destroyed14860,76
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted29401,51
Damage dealt991,26
Capture points32781,68
Defense points38041,95
Experience655,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt779,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience374,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3572,52556268267,93%3519,54
StuG III Ausf. G5825,15500248458,62%2748,55
AMX 13 57 GF 71176,42948242659,98%3328,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4529,15341236958,29%1830,24
M18 Hellcat61396,511006213866,51%3906,02
Cromwell61159,64964211166,37%3401,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5785,77782182266,36%3258,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5563,76534174259,82%2062,59
AMX ELC bis5648,97636167460,22%3156,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3305,46624150862,67%2116,31
Type 64 6958,40845142359,66%3389,62
T6751060,51938139268,97%3937,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102355,31763138751,77%2461,27
AMX 13 105101906,72744137955,84%2655,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4483,79722132164,88%2605,98
T71 DA71189,22882129256,97%3383,11
T-100 LT101599,90691128251,72%2419,35
VK 28.016756,77841123161,41%3063,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101452,26639122652,12%1280,20
M75814,83870120367,33%4923,49
TVP T 50/51102356,52749118654,05%2407,99
G.W. E 100101844,88652116752,87%1884,71
AMX 13 9091495,39914116360,45%2915,86
Cromwell B 61203,93965113865,47%3125,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91940,51866111355,35%2590,89
T-54 ltwt.91563,17902110657,14%3054,54
Tiger I71210,61635106657,13%1900,39
G.W. Tiger91761,66689103350,63%1981,22
Škoda T 5092295,87892102157,69%2818,66
Leopard 1102276,55736101351,23%2131,43
G.W. Panther71408,4964889456,38%2225,17
T376949,5590089061,69%3962,58
M24 Chaffee5766,7588988362,40%3971,69
Leopard Prototyp A92059,9987986756,52%2435,61
Type 5861005,2486884564,02%2856,23
T2 Light Tank 2188,2146379958,32%972,52
59-166729,9975173759,02%2794,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 81525,3590172954,60%2622,54
M8A14764,8176372868,41%3155,10
Object 907 102282,4882772656,34%2179,55
FV3046902,5162468561,02%1933,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5466,3256067658,14%1974,57
T4991345,9886867356,76%2519,00
Object 140102157,8681764854,17%2204,45
Škoda T 2561064,8386862960,89%2945,62
Excelsior 5898,8788462968,52%2691,12
105 leFH18B2 5849,4567061461,56%2131,76
T-34-85 Rudy 61161,2885760858,72%2734,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81056,2283060653,47%2475,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4386,3648360358,54%1733,04
T-5491783,4184860153,24%2198,40
KV-8561156,7982158861,73%2717,97
E 25 71393,5091658455,99%2639,55
M41 Walker Bulldog81288,48103158065,86%3281,68
KV-15849,1476554863,69%2408,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101478,6862554249,08%1804,14
E 100102030,0474253154,99%1797,26
ELC EVEN 90 81049,7581052957,47%2573,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4632,3268752268,20%3322,58
Type 62 71010,6089952058,85%2907,40
E 7591977,5684451555,34%2301,74
VK 30.01 (D)61145,0388251163,41%3159,56
KV-261143,1679551059,02%2357,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81788,8687150154,89%2620,81
VK 36.01 (H)6986,2668550061,60%2320,35
T-50-2 6850,5876350058,00%3356,60
Spähpanzer Ru 25191217,7283749553,54%2377,87
Type 4 Chi-To61034,4984049162,12%2717,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591472,4874248652,06%1580,22
T-62A102011,7465446947,55%1811,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61212,1887245762,14%2984,84
Tiger II81363,8962445553,85%1829,89
Jagdpanther II81827,9981944353,72%2497,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81611,3591244155,56%2598,30
Dicker Max 61081,5962744059,55%2554,73
Manticore101559,8970543849,32%2089,71
T404810,3675642764,40%3233,89
Panther7908,3147442451,18%1498,66
MT-256785,8580542459,20%3349,30
LTTB81124,2488842253,32%2702,58
M10 Wolverine5853,7572442159,14%2965,44
XM551 Sheridan101592,5263242052,62%2139,74
Grille5833,9945241855,50%2322,25
Crusader6744,5070441159,37%3143,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91992,5684741055,37%2449,66
A-436953,7485940660,34%2630,93
E 5091893,1685038657,25%2179,85
Char Futur 4 92151,9885338653,11%2389,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6843,8977538359,01%3434,80
T 55A 91963,8084136853,53%2326,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4575,1773036766,21%2057,09
11081708,0791036557,81%2535,62
T25/271482,9988535360,06%2934,03
E 50 Ausf. M101987,4068034149,56%1753,43
FV4202 81485,6889034057,35%2544,44
STB-1101956,9874533956,93%1867,46
Jagdpanther7976,7340933251,51%1499,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181373,0268232653,99%1852,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6786,6071332357,28%2510,62
Leichttraktor1255,2356431663,92%1789,40
T110E4102374,6671631350,48%2050,05
Covenanter5550,3575231168,17%2898,40
IS-7101981,1175331149,52%1704,70
T34 81510,7081830553,77%2081,45
BT-7 artillery 3386,2957430568,20%1982,89
Škoda T 40 6929,8878530061,00%2353,66
IS-381707,7489629455,10%2394,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102260,4367629455,44%1920,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61002,7886129359,39%2470,65
AMX 50 10081743,8085928855,90%2430,63
Comet71243,6588928457,04%2561,04
Matilda4628,7262228269,86%2391,27
Object 430U101944,6272928052,50%1692,89
T-44-100 81364,9282728057,14%2063,07
Jagdtiger92399,0485227853,96%2482,20
FV1066 Senlac 8928,3275027154,24%2000,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3321,7762527062,96%1950,18
M60 101953,8071126951,30%1773,98
IS-6 81709,0591625857,75%2525,98
Panther II81031,9258125556,86%1454,06
IS-271421,8894225465,75%2569,58
WZ-13281330,0691225060,00%3005,66
T-34-85M 61280,6688825056,00%2993,59
FCM 50 t 81551,5887424854,44%2273,19
Spähpanzer SP I C71230,4588924757,49%3354,70
M22 Locust 3524,8173824671,14%3555,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82109,5194224359,67%3029,10
WZ-111 model 1-491863,2587924060,00%2084,51
Marder 38T4808,7261122961,57%2950,36
T-34-171345,3792822460,71%2815,75
Vz. 71 Tesák101442,2564822450,00%1787,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5883,5180422462,50%3157,60
Jagdpanzer IV6587,6929622349,33%1107,13
Pudel 61031,6478521460,28%2339,34
AMX 30 B102016,2360621445,79%1887,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5812,0078221166,82%3064,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81587,4287220152,74%2347,60
WZ-1317978,9481819952,76%2346,24
LT-432 81146,7677219857,07%2681,28
T6981687,0399019667,86%2958,28
T28 Prototype81556,4380919555,38%2017,75
T23E3 71278,8683919453,09%2833,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5703,9874818957,67%2511,55
M661256,0887718864,36%2521,05
Hummel61191,5736518548,65%1957,72
T-54 first prototype 81307,7488118554,59%2055,64
Type 6191807,8280818252,75%1944,36
M446934,4872018256,59%1833,30
AMX 12 t6552,4757318052,78%1610,83
T-1091808,3585117953,07%2133,52
T1 Cunningham1238,3155217665,91%2078,45
Birch Gun4378,0142717657,39%1713,53
FV380591476,1864817547,43%1387,00
A46 6616,7772017356,07%2378,44
AMX 50 12092058,7775217259,88%2407,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81072,9583317054,71%2472,05
T57 Heavy102361,5377116955,03%2137,34
Churchill III 5881,14105016865,48%2719,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3564,6769516764,67%2324,54
AMX 50 B102114,9057416650,00%1794,49
KV-481396,9883016659,64%1895,31
Nashorn61092,1573316563,03%2520,12
VK 30.02 (D)7853,6059216248,15%1390,38
VK 30.01 (P)6813,8056316256,17%1653,22
Ram II 5833,7185616066,88%2982,84
UDES 14 Alt 581662,7785015752,23%2618,57
M10 RBFM 51051,1181415662,18%3016,80
Tiger (P)71336,6687515459,74%2247,37
Indien-Panzer81389,4279315347,71%2092,21
113101862,6057515050,00%1633,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65102324,8071614751,02%2102,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101945,8066214753,74%1518,64
Super Hellcat 71292,6174714753,06%2433,03
T-4481231,0281314656,16%1940,25
FV20781314,4069814653,42%1595,35
T-34-8561237,0780714355,94%3278,62
Object 252U Defender 81595,8779414360,84%2090,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4452,6736614257,04%1475,86
Object 41681701,6887314054,29%2656,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6956,6782513970,50%2446,35
VK 30.01 (H)5773,2957613754,01%2501,42
O-I6999,5076413663,97%2067,18
T-28E with F-30 4638,0170913672,06%2221,98
T54E192120,1389413554,81%2546,71
Matilda IV 5788,0981213560,00%2829,12
BDR G1 B51003,2280713466,42%2945,77
STA-181385,7281613354,14%2285,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071170,5266713255,30%1859,21
ISU-15281684,1778713249,24%2072,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4455,2957813270,45%2194,35
Prototipo Standard B92239,6182113154,96%2573,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71054,1165613059,23%1694,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6930,8461612857,81%1628,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3362,4960612867,97%1154,18
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3477,9872912875,00%1833,89
Excalibur 61274,2780212858,59%2786,23
S35 CA5941,8075412772,44%2909,88
T3281510,0387312655,56%2037,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4459,7044512260,66%2024,00
KV-371169,9383512158,68%1768,85
MTLS-1G14 3422,2855111664,66%2303,34
M4 Improved 5756,4585211571,30%2757,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81285,6380511554,78%1601,64
Object 25791792,1474811456,14%1986,72
SU-76M4489,8961910760,75%1898,37
KV-220-2 51047,4592610759,81%2468,08
M4A1 Sherman5775,5678910662,26%2980,74
Achilles61088,7974410660,38%2503,87
WZ-132A91487,3778110557,14%2782,08
SU-15271510,5782910356,31%2842,46
TOG II* 61006,2371110358,25%1987,48
IS71354,1287410254,90%2401,70
P.44 Pantera81638,9890510265,69%2520,44
ARL 4461157,558609972,73%2725,86
T1 Heavy5857,058499775,26%2433,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91623,747679553,68%1713,34
LTP 3359,675339563,16%2390,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 81130,718399258,70%1663,57
T-1506842,706579152,75%1557,91
T2971527,429069053,33%2558,07
Tetrarch 2302,404709060,00%2069,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92031,016828950,56%1901,78
AltProto AMX 30 81240,818418861,36%1684,46
SU-10061181,798048760,92%2866,70
BT-SV 3394,206018771,26%1934,67
M10391674,538038655,81%1858,91
Valentine II 4490,726298651,16%2355,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri71243,848168253,66%2641,11
AMX 13 757638,007788256,10%1468,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3726,325968161,73%3643,33
SU-855776,575937655,26%2460,64
WZ-111 model 5A101987,046197553,33%1677,78
Marder II3224,111677552,00%612,59
IS-2 71355,338267554,67%1934,17
AMX AC mle. 4671142,057247458,11%1971,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101683,776487346,58%1475,27
FV217 Badger102062,666667356,16%1521,07
Strv 746989,867727161,97%2316,48
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101991,637177058,57%1740,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 61007,177097055,71%2004,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6791,298056960,87%1961,02
T-262193,683496968,12%1168,30
Vz. 64 Blesk81180,016546943,48%2232,37
T-4371088,919106569,23%2377,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3399,255766465,63%2086,95
StuG IV 5773,736666358,73%2507,05
Turán III prototípus 5804,617496269,35%2560,79
ARL V3961009,647525860,34%2645,37
SU-85B4785,417435662,50%3205,72
Type T-345688,437165461,11%2662,12
Object 260 101516,726075440,74%905,67
A-4471150,348295358,49%2165,62
Sturer Emil71419,368065062,00%2464,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071241,738114957,14%2635,69
Churchill I5849,356694955,10%2269,73
Škoda T 1771184,447404852,08%3239,52
ST-I91505,656634852,08%1378,96
HWK 1281215,158714759,57%2759,41
Pz.Kpfw. II264,851134636,96%6,58
M415626,745254658,70%1185,48
Valentine AT4338,463884656,52%1107,41
GSR 3301 Setter7685,266744645,65%1626,13
Leo71219,848644456,82%2540,81
O-Ni71265,367984456,82%1927,56
T216589,077944463,64%1983,17
Wespe3416,691964250,00%1627,75
Alecto4535,335694252,38%1855,22
VK 100.01 (P)81600,407444240,48%2088,14
Cobra 91568,026514247,62%1490,19
WZ-111 81188,988454156,10%1473,23
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7774,337764062,50%1934,49
LTG7913,747943966,67%2216,28
T-345683,717203868,42%2440,04
O-I Experimental5914,848233865,79%2293,78
M5 Stuart4549,546873762,16%2273,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5874,167513772,97%3177,68
L-60 2217,894333754,05%1481,68
Škoda T 245526,915953560,00%1744,20
Durchbruchswagen 24645,095093568,57%2325,75
T-29 3358,684213464,71%1449,30
Sexton I 3305,853913473,53%1243,25
Object 430 Version II91661,918183354,55%1830,84
Object 777 Version II 91258,127233354,55%1054,12
T28 Concept 71079,397363348,48%1735,88
MS-11111,751913246,88%417,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5741,976783253,13%2711,09
Churchill Gun Carrier6886,455763167,74%1784,88
T-127 3404,946143170,97%2068,81
Valiant 5954,908843161,29%2990,46
T3091634,337013050,00%1352,92
S-5171190,856352740,74%1476,77
FV201 (A45) 71078,787392751,85%1689,78
Charioteer Nomad 81858,117952748,15%2044,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5564,156362657,69%1889,06
40TP Habicha61042,006662676,92%2510,74
Challenger71409,886562646,15%1974,71
UDES 1691795,607542552,00%1833,54
Panzerjäger I2241,253092475,00%1148,36
Centurion Mk. I8999,586352441,67%1094,71
SU-85I 5745,636422458,33%1838,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3229,783942347,83%864,36
T56 GMC3408,323032240,91%1914,01
AT 15A 71113,147652250,00%1692,46
SU-100Y 61267,558192254,55%2609,66
43 M. Toldi III 3253,415372281,82%1620,09
T-505274,255662045,00%826,44
Panther/M10 71190,557932050,00%2141,61
M1271016,426861957,89%1283,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4842,376201973,68%4027,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 81301,216621942,11%1567,52
Emil I81567,178151850,00%2163,62
45TP Habicha71044,008001776,47%1644,44
LPT-67 Šelma91140,595531752,94%1614,88
KV-1371231,068561752,94%2422,82
AT 25551,314831631,25%1106,56
CS-63102029,937331566,67%1828,38
T2071031,507941464,29%1758,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571412,719011464,29%2184,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5794,366931471,43%2231,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3218,851571353,85%745,68
T-463203,002951353,85%823,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91883,426861250,00%1955,53
Matilda Black Prince 5576,085521258,33%1499,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101418,003531127,27%619,13
SU-100M171208,456751145,45%1501,92
T3 HMC2336,802411050,00%1646,52
Renault UE 573338,105601070,00%1446,87
Somua SAu 404585,306541070,00%2098,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61266,806871040,00%2241,70
M3 Light 376,501241060,00%282,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4384,67631955,56%1506,57
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7913,56493933,33%1130,37
Renault FT128,7573850,00%84,37
KV-1SA 51135,29952757,14%3207,15
T-832 81291,14772757,14%1431,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2213,20288540,00%1090,48
IS-2 shielded 71574,60957560,00%2723,85
Lorraine 50 t 91851,808585100,00%2083,17
AMR 35 2190,40206520,00%785,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4398,80354540,00%1023,79
Patton the Tank 91906,40659520,00%2068,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,7547425,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1202,75536425,00%982,74
4TP1195,254584100,00%1090,55
Straussler V–4/40 3731,0035130,00%3054,40
Kolohousenka1131,0013820,00%432,31
Emil II91420,008232100,00%1437,90
56TP 82218,5015042100,00%3494,75
T-45 2191,5027920,00%845,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 71219,00605250,00%1944,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81496,00623250,00%2257,33
Sturmpanzer II427,002381100,00%261,00
M26 Pershing8732,0031810,00%551,45
Pz.Kpfw. I220,002210,00%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 91108,0012451100,00%1987,85
ARMT 5898,0070210,00%1608,08
MKA 2312,003481100,00%1391,68
AE Phase I 92502,0012181100,00%2923,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81011,0010111100,00%1242,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-09-21
Left: 2015-10-15