| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1450,01 | 780 | 121 | 50,41% | 985,48 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1852,62 | 679 | 73 | 36,99% | 1108,16 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2261,47 | 934 | 73 | 57,53% | 1438,03 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1429,37 | 768 | 67 | 47,76% | 912,42 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1858,22 | 846 | 63 | 46,03% | 1693,28 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1168,48 | 688 | 58 | 60,34% | 800,55 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1719,47 | 878 | 57 | 56,14% | 1695,66 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1762,38 | 879 | 53 | 60,38% | 1403,25 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1882,69 | 896 | 52 | 51,92% | 1406,08 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1514,53 | 896 | 47 | 59,57% | 1731,84 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1899,80 | 954 | 46 | 60,87% | 1889,40 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2194,93 | 901 | 45 | 40,00% | 1149,32 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1232,40 | 768 | 43 | 53,49% | 1518,55 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 375,98 | 636 | 43 | 46,51% | 561,71 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1014,17 | 807 | 41 | 60,98% | 1518,38 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1214,03 | 722 | 35 | 37,14% | 1347,47 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1563,83 | 893 | 35 | 60,00% | 929,17 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 365,94 | 432 | 32 | 34,38% | 841,23 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1165,65 | 780 | 31 | 51,61% | 1430,89 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1182,32 | 762 | 31 | 54,84% | 1387,71 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1016,66 | 746 | 29 | 44,83% | 1392,32 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1051,14 | 734 | 29 | 44,83% | 1510,11 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2234,07 | 1133 | 27 | 59,26% | 3400,53 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1411,93 | 894 | 27 | 59,26% | 1776,48 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1125,19 | 735 | 27 | 48,15% | 1212,11 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1330,15 | 785 | 26 | 53,85% | 1498,85 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1232,48 | 598 | 25 | 24,00% | 1282,26 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 872,08 | 736 | 25 | 56,00% | 1929,56 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 758,91 | 862 | 23 | 65,22% | 1127,97 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1337,30 | 688 | 23 | 30,43% | 1106,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 845,64 | 628 | 22 | 50,00% | 1532,77 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1430,62 | 942 | 21 | 57,14% | 1979,46 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1418,67 | 753 | 21 | 42,86% | 1104,52 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 920,95 | 783 | 21 | 61,90% | 1198,78 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 812,81 | 718 | 21 | 47,62% | 1033,07 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 745,85 | 552 | 20 | 35,00% | 1124,57 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 834,21 | 589 | 19 | 47,37% | 578,06 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2233,28 | 882 | 18 | 50,00% | 1558,67 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1042,33 | 763 | 18 | 50,00% | 1176,90 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 834,00 | 580 | 18 | 44,44% | 539,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 560,88 | 503 | 17 | 35,29% | 904,30 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1916,06 | 711 | 17 | 41,18% | 1260,95 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 699,38 | 695 | 16 | 75,00% | 1038,24 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 984,56 | 647 | 16 | 37,50% | 1394,64 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1699,25 | 842 | 16 | 62,50% | 1487,01 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1484,64 | 778 | 14 | 50,00% | 1135,14 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 908,77 | 832 | 13 | 76,92% | 2060,55 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1086,85 | 876 | 13 | 69,23% | 1620,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 745,91 | 603 | 11 | 63,64% | 2143,20 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 936,27 | 656 | 11 | 45,45% | 1390,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 668,73 | 647 | 11 | 72,73% | 1598,86 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 677,50 | 478 | 10 | 20,00% | 2963,34 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 509,33 | 476 | 9 | 55,56% | 1062,45 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 854,22 | 697 | 9 | 33,33% | 1143,48 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 221,56 | 359 | 9 | 77,78% | 528,47 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1749,44 | 940 | 9 | 66,67% | 1738,71 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1168,00 | 628 | 8 | 12,50% | 1805,27 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 450,88 | 541 | 8 | 75,00% | 878,36 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 63,14 | 141 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1154,57 | 807 | 7 | 57,14% | 2656,09 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 644,71 | 401 | 7 | 42,86% | 1931,77 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1337,57 | 899 | 7 | 71,43% | 1113,12 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1208,14 | 860 | 7 | 57,14% | 1171,85 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1270,14 | 782 | 7 | 42,86% | 867,33 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 341,83 | 348 | 6 | 33,33% | 663,29 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 331,17 | 387 | 6 | 66,67% | 949,29 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 882,67 | 508 | 6 | 33,33% | 1912,95 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1203,17 | 754 | 6 | 50,00% | 1327,69 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 544,60 | 540 | 5 | 40,00% | 918,86 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 668,00 | 544 | 5 | 20,00% | 396,45 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 882,75 | 487 | 4 | 25,00% | 931,59 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 380,75 | 483 | 4 | 75,00% | 1597,65 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2426,50 | 1137 | 4 | 75,00% | 2356,71 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1140,50 | 444 | 4 | 0,00% | 857,76 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1395,00 | 800 | 4 | 50,00% | 911,33 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 746,33 | 488 | 3 | 0,00% | 2745,23 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 269,67 | 275 | 3 | 33,33% | 427,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 673,67 | 753 | 3 | 66,67% | 1477,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1420,00 | 923 | 3 | 66,67% | 1519,59 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 187,00 | 517 | 3 | 66,67% | 297,64 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1364,33 | 642 | 3 | 33,33% | 846,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 389,00 | 290 | 2 | 0,00% | 1700,26 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1201,00 | 680 | 2 | 50,00% | 1417,35 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1129,00 | 1018 | 2 | 50,00% | 2423,70 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 740,50 | 340 | 2 | 0,00% | 610,80 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 903,00 | 754 | 2 | 50,00% | 664,99 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1355,50 | 1169 | 2 | 100,00% | 2379,92 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 245,00 | 445 | 2 | 50,00% | 509,91 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 347,00 | 275 | 2 | 0,00% | 433,32 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 727,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 4286,92 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 667,00 | 437 | 1 | 0,00% | 1716,99 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 271,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 343,80 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 871,00 | 947 | 1 | 100,00% | 1821,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 628,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 3502,97 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 798,00 | 1047 | 1 | 100,00% | 791,47 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 302,00 | 755 | 1 | 100,00% | 838,59 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 0,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3045,00 | 810 | 1 | 0,00% | 2177,26 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 613,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 291,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 0,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1549,00 | 1058 | 1 | 100,00% | 1534,50 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2703,00 | 1286 | 1 | 100,00% | 2077,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 702,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 422,86 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 0,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1147,00 | 725 | 1 | 0,00% | 1753,58 |
TheDejvik
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1869 | 0 | 36 | 96 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | 0,00 | 7,86 | 7,73 | ||||
| Victories | 942 | 50,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 52,78% | 46 | 47,92% |
| Defeats | 904 | 48,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 47,22% | 49 | 51,04% |
| Draws | 23 | 1,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,04% |
| Battles survived | 487 | 26,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 27,78% | 24 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1283 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,83 | 59 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 1,15 | 0,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1858 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 1,08 | 123 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.329,99 | 0,00 | 1.531,81 | 1.288,61 | ||||
| Capture points | 827 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 468 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 760,99 | 0,00 | 884,78 | 777,83 | ||||
| WN7 | 996,86 | 0,00 | 1219,18 | 983,55 | ||||
| WN8 | 1300,15 | 0,00 | 1709,01 | 1445,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1869 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | |
| Victories | 942 | 50,40% |
| Defeats | 904 | 48,37% |
| Draws | 23 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 487 | 26,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1283 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1858 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.329,99 | |
| Capture points | 827 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 468 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 760,99 | |
| WN7 | 996,86 | |
| WN8 | 1300,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 19 | 52,78% |
| Defeats | 17 | 47,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.531,81 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 884,78 | |
| WN7 | 1219,18 | |
| WN8 | 1709,01 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,73 | |
| Victories | 46 | 47,92% |
| Defeats | 49 | 51,04% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,04% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.288,61 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 777,83 | |
| WN7 | 983,55 | |
| WN8 | 1445,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 55 | 57,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 41,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 43,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.014,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 288 | 3,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 335 | 3,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 753,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95 | |
| Victories | 55 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 39 | 41,05% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 43,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.014,26 | |
| Capture points | 288 | 3,03 |
| Defense points | 335 | 3,53 |
| Experience | 753,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen