Tejszinhab

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59094052145
Ø Tier7,070,0010,009,80
Victories2764046,77%00,00%2140,38%6544,83%
Defeats3061551,81%00,00%3159,62%7853,79%
Draws8391,42%00,00%00,00%21,38%
Battles survived1696928,72%00,00%1528,85%4531,03%
Tanks destroyed356000,6000,00340,651190,82
Destruction ratio0,850,000,921,19
Tanks spotted436710,7400,00350,67710,49
Damage dealt710,400,002.186,332.228,23
Capture points518390,8800,0010,02160,11
Defense points344720,5800,0000,0050,03
Experience442,250,00721,04725,62
WN7758,610,00826,84983,58
WN8758,250,001518,671577,21
Total
Battles59094
Ø Tier7,07
Victories2764046,77%
Defeats3061551,81%
Draws8391,42%
Battles survived1696928,72%
Tanks destroyed356000,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted436710,74
Damage dealt710,40
Capture points518390,88
Defense points344720,58
Experience442,25
WN7758,61
WN8758,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2140,38%
Defeats3159,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,85%
Tanks destroyed340,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted350,67
Damage dealt2.186,33
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience721,04
WN7826,84
WN81518,67
Past 30 days
Battles145
Ø Tier9,80
Victories6544,83%
Defeats7853,79%
Draws21,38%
Battles survived4531,03%
Tanks destroyed1190,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted710,49
Damage dealt2.228,23
Capture points160,11
Defense points50,03
Experience725,62
WN7983,58
WN81577,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,170,000,000,00
Capture points942,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience531,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%
Tanks destroyed10,03
Destruction ratio0,05
Tanks spotted130,36
Damage dealt577,17
Capture points942,61
Defense points270,75
Experience531,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories5231,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11166,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3722,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt363,160,000,000,00
Capture points1360,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience294,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories5231,33%
Defeats11166,87%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived3722,29%
Tanks destroyed590,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1460,88
Damage dealt363,16
Capture points1360,82
Defense points290,17
Experience294,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories2628,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5964,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2223,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,680,000,000,00
Capture points2052,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience232,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories2628,26%
Defeats5964,13%
Draws77,61%
Battles survived2223,91%
Tanks destroyed450,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1211,32
Damage dealt801,68
Capture points2052,23
Defense points961,04
Experience232,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100001245
Victories54454,40%00,00%866,67%2862,22%
Defeats45545,50%00,00%433,33%1737,78%
Draws10,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39839,80%00,00%325,00%1533,33%
Tanks destroyed5240,5200,0030,25190,42
Destruction ratio0,870,000,330,63
Tanks spotted7320,7300,0070,58340,76
Damage dealt1.501,730,001.510,671.621,62
Capture points19531,9500,00786,501443,20
Defense points27702,7700,00726,001553,44
Experience827,620,001.096,08957,80
Total
Battles1000
Victories54454,40%
Defeats45545,50%
Draws10,10%
Battles survived39839,80%
Tanks destroyed5240,52
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7320,73
Damage dealt1.501,73
Capture points19531,95
Defense points27702,77
Experience827,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.510,67
Capture points786,50
Defense points726,00
Experience1.096,08
Past 30 days
Battles45
Victories2862,22%
Defeats1737,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed190,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted340,76
Damage dealt1.621,62
Capture points1443,20
Defense points1553,44
Experience957,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt1.600,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2317,98375395056,20%1091,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8812,39455391243,61%760,24
KV-5 8732,48485387745,42%672,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8802,87424140944,29%623,42
50TP prototyp 8609,34423119745,95%440,97
Type 62 7301,25410112246,17%423,59
KV-856470,08382100541,59%612,36
WZ-120-1G FT 8744,1145799745,04%584,09
TS-5 8659,7041495046,95%456,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8619,2042791842,48%455,24
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7552,9135086943,27%535,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3290,6438585256,22%817,90
KV-15390,6338084548,52%727,08
IS-7101580,4970283746,00%1154,89
SFAC 105 82163,1789976650,00%2225,02
Matilda4353,4234874754,89%1041,91
FV230 Canopener102637,7198074657,77%2056,67
LT-432 8335,0640769243,50%359,24
E 100101598,2266762446,31%1149,30
M54 Renegade 8589,0041560847,20%416,05
IS-38715,0851059446,46%636,01
Grille5516,6334358149,91%1153,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591004,2137457548,17%966,20
STG 8493,2940557144,48%376,04
T28 Prototype8916,4145953943,60%806,26
M56 Scorpion 7523,9235853646,64%521,84
M10 RBFM 5391,9532450545,94%599,91
Grille 15102210,1969746647,64%1503,27
MT-256120,3937645649,12%161,89
G.W. Panther71029,4551244047,50%1305,02
Tortoise91072,1941243040,00%644,58
VK 75.01 (K) 8598,8844441841,15%422,39
Conqueror9901,4448540045,75%640,33
M60 101042,4050839240,82%570,22
Object 252U Defender 8685,8344639043,85%510,57
T3091064,5845038941,39%689,17
UDES 038659,4832437644,15%477,74
KR-1112188,8992937354,69%1436,73
KV-137339,2941936844,02%325,84
SU-1018748,7240436742,23%615,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91029,8337335739,50%648,06
M3 Light 3116,1321535249,15%408,71
T-109731,1050934542,90%482,42
SU-100Y 6503,5532134545,80%615,52
Type 4 Heavy9739,7641434347,23%480,71
Ferdinand8916,3349334044,12%794,74
Jagdpanzer IV6469,5439633648,81%755,10
E 759821,0841433145,92%543,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,6526632544,62%504,67
WZ-111 model 1-49656,3450531842,45%352,51
IS7432,7741631545,40%376,73
T9591251,6847130751,79%915,99
Jagdtiger91081,5547929942,47%670,91
LTTB8282,7732929548,47%303,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81144,7841529242,81%1052,97
T-34-28561,9946828346,29%547,09
AE Phase I 9680,6744328342,05%347,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9674,2146527748,74%507,48
T698477,3636027742,24%356,64
Renault FT1133,6327026448,86%747,96
G.W. Tiger91207,8152226443,56%1098,09
M24 Chaffee5144,6828626450,00%307,54
Tiger II8866,5349426143,68%836,13
T-549588,0252226143,68%370,17
T-448449,3945725944,02%368,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8297,1231225646,48%317,75
AT 1581108,0051425547,06%1191,59
Tiger I7722,3554125049,60%854,43
M18 Hellcat6546,0839224545,31%830,08
O-Ho8589,5136824245,87%437,51
Jagdpanther7729,9045723548,94%860,83
AT 25394,1837523445,73%827,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7489,7530723344,21%497,25
Caernarvon8652,7449522634,07%466,37
T297848,1548222450,45%950,93
T-50560,0928222250,90%110,00
AMX 13 909439,8953922046,82%440,42
Sturer Emil7757,1736721640,28%946,78
53TP Markowskiego8626,3948321151,18%540,97
Strv 103-09930,1650921144,55%569,64
T71 DA7403,0031721146,92%625,16
Nashorn6754,3734820545,85%1269,78
T328483,9237319152,88%383,97
O-Ni7605,0139018252,20%636,98
Black Prince7620,6755417749,72%700,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518730,4934917650,00%741,25
Comet7404,4531217243,60%402,87
T-437359,5346017050,00%399,59
WZ-111-1G FT8573,6037416944,97%391,82
BZT-70 102600,8592216953,25%1768,95
T25/27643,3845416746,11%746,83
T288991,8140016544,85%888,81
T-284130,6823516144,10%176,12
Object 2639761,9050416150,93%482,81
M10 Wolverine5379,2333616051,25%735,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6414,0627715749,04%571,72
Škoda T 56 81896,4997315658,33%1870,10
Strv 746320,5527215545,81%386,81
O-I6415,6128715548,39%505,30
M66575,2744614747,62%817,70
Emil I8610,5044714729,93%345,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507614,5630514749,66%697,46
P.43 bis6378,2826514641,78%475,36
Type 586396,6348514652,74%657,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101259,0246614642,47%759,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68246,5334514134,75%124,49
1108448,7645513846,38%295,65
IS-M8496,3535313841,30%310,51
FV201 (A45) 7408,9944013851,45%406,25
Hotchkiss EBR7200,4030813639,71%138,73
AMX 12 t6246,6837012540,80%398,30
WZ-111G FT9966,5849912540,80%526,59
M36 Jackson6503,6737612447,58%746,09
AT 77754,2255812447,58%806,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810839,6242212348,78%567,66
Super Hellcat 7450,9731312342,28%395,38
G.W. E 100101081,2544412247,54%819,95
AMX 13 757351,2151011846,61%527,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 8383,6638611241,96%236,52
T-34-17566,2256511154,95%787,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6540,3029810945,87%698,55
T110E5102194,9789210755,14%1619,54
M40/M438744,7137410645,28%605,27
Cromwell6324,1328010446,15%410,59
Sturmpanzer II459,1814710439,42%10,03
O-I Experimental5448,292709945,45%702,47
Hummel6587,724329657,29%901,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505313,692029638,54%438,32
Churchill VII6515,785129644,79%835,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5244,432349447,87%496,06
AC 1 Sentinel 4220,452649454,26%695,41
T-54 ltwt.9327,413669242,39%212,41
Škoda T 245272,242289143,96%548,65
AT 86481,904768755,17%754,99
FV215b 10670,203998436,90%212,91
ELC EVEN 90 8386,775928450,00%566,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison335,051008236,59%0,00
T-46378,022088242,68%89,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5106,981638245,12%119,97
Type T-345262,143307937,97%492,14
T216215,554037754,55%483,64
Strv m/425215,081967638,16%285,36
T-34-2G FT7727,114207448,65%860,32
Ares 7581285,508267254,17%1453,00
T-62A10975,654757139,44%562,79
SU-1006285,292926947,83%286,43
Strv 103B102086,387006952,17%1507,15
Lorraine 40 t 8595,453586937,68%392,38
Type 1 Chi-He4210,372226750,75%530,65
SMV CC-678454,913416651,52%324,13
Centurion Mk. I8282,053036640,91%93,09
WZ-111 model 5A101241,234536443,75%724,83
Super Conqueror101336,635606432,81%704,04
Crusader6185,732216248,39%353,15
Škoda T 27 8745,735836254,84%849,85
Object 274a 8489,804416150,82%433,16
TBT 91772,988036041,67%1376,82
Panhard AMD 178B671,782555935,59%0,75
T1E6 2107,242345940,68%301,60
M5A1 Stuart4160,053085547,27%369,50
P.435266,202435453,70%554,78
StuG III Ausf. G5128,062275335,85%7,40
Leo7473,114785349,06%533,95
M10391420,538165154,90%1274,41
FV4025 Contriver112512,539925154,90%1621,13
IS-27473,224375050,00%443,81
Covenanter5178,042034942,86%391,22
Lago4182,151924845,83%369,89
M5 Stuart480,202404546,67%63,09
Object 41681137,776104436,36%1087,38
Valentine II 4220,232484351,16%620,25
Type 5 Heavy10853,365034238,10%284,02
M-V-Y102286,199204254,76%1766,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29968,786004156,10%704,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,151814156,10%152,39
T110E3101084,854114134,15%455,87
WZ-12091295,606824042,50%1032,14
60G FT5320,482874065,00%691,94
Object 777 Version II 9495,334804045,00%202,98
ST vz. 394179,562183953,85%474,07
P26/404195,822003946,15%341,14
M75265,974303956,41%945,08
Bretagne Panther 6385,623123938,46%415,93
AMX 50 12092313,669583857,89%2461,38
Object 430 Version II91503,897003839,47%1315,93
Projet Louis 9857,877033844,74%1040,56
Ashigaru 102017,197063737,84%1207,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7418,563623655,56%430,12
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102408,208833548,57%1545,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91143,557073345,45%815,93
IS-2-II8725,275593339,39%570,03
SU-100M17570,633433246,88%577,66
T-50-2 6120,162793158,06%212,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,301093040,00%0,85
Leichttraktor128,77933043,33%24,46
WZ-131G FT6446,904392955,17%693,21
T26E5 Patriot 8186,282872934,48%1,01
SU-76G FT4250,632242751,85%459,55
IS-3-II91641,818442748,15%1460,66
Type 95 Heavy4146,151802646,15%292,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474260,192012653,85%906,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,082102540,00%171,89
T-26223,641222552,00%99,55
LT vz. 383139,001742462,50%522,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3121,791522454,17%282,10
Renault FT 75 BS2186,911752347,83%1223,30
40TP Habicha6187,222772343,48%104,43
T-100 LT10533,575502343,48%399,70
Ares 90102179,007432334,78%1477,05
SU-85B4139,862312245,45%133,79
MS-1133,521482142,86%17,29
SMV CC-567319,002272133,33%136,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,551812040,00%253,81
14TP492,351942060,00%254,61
StuG IV 5255,601852040,00%366,81
Strv m/40L3211,261891957,89%690,79
Pz.Kpfw. II243,211031947,37%61,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191158,226531844,44%880,69
Chi-Ni2156,412861758,82%740,78
45TP Habicha7493,824561747,06%445,97
Ikv 72381,761451758,82%187,77
Sav m/434117,761961758,82%219,07
IS-2 shielded 7762,823761758,82%854,44
Panther/M10 7447,763341747,06%488,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,252241662,50%259,07
Löwe 81020,256341643,75%881,48
M15/423145,201501540,00%181,18
FV229 Contender91568,337891540,00%1180,32
M3 Stuart3139,292841450,00%433,01
Renault Otsu1173,643381442,86%698,03
M-III-Y81454,578801450,00%1706,06
Stridsyxa 81823,9210681361,54%2185,96
Panzerjäger I231,671241266,67%220,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,552431154,55%759,08
UDES 1691513,279031172,73%1425,00
M3G FT3274,272021145,45%758,73
Panhard EBR 909451,645501136,36%405,07
M-VI-Y91359,826761127,27%1131,13
Object 43091257,455611127,27%910,65
25TP KSUST II5100,002811040,00%13,73
AMX 50 10081756,008341040,00%2052,97
Lorraine 39L AM3111,201071030,00%97,00
CS-63101997,508141060,00%1591,98
SU-76M4123,701611030,00%72,61
Maus102179,009931060,00%1602,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,701931060,00%654,10
Object 70591627,008331050,00%1515,20
LTP 351,501401040,00%5,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8332,403941060,00%342,26
43 M. Toldi III 374,501261040,00%117,00
Strv m/38286,89132933,33%129,41
M14/412158,67138944,44%379,33
Type 91 Heavy3159,44195955,56%476,27
T57 Heavy101721,67662944,44%986,75
T-29 3323,33316966,67%1257,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 699,22309988,89%261,83
BT-7 artillery 3158,89222944,44%387,63
SU-855296,50382862,50%632,25
Coccodrillo 101911,50816837,50%1120,77
T-26G FT2114,00140875,00%399,71
BZ-16681440,25877862,50%1675,10
KV-481225,88846875,00%1380,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571109,14785742,86%1480,74
Type 71102724,711195785,71%2051,99
AMX 65 t81572,57701714,29%1548,86
LTG7331,00283742,86%417,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 698,14246757,14%187,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 864,14287757,14%211,89
T1 Cunningham15,3384666,67%218,72
T54E19612,17372633,33%222,02
FV227 Conceiver81231,671062683,33%1656,10
Ares 8591058,83554616,67%705,56
Fiat 30001113,20169560,00%523,33
LT vz. 352146,20227560,00%642,69
Kranvagn101405,00469540,00%787,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2110,00143560,00%459,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101413,80486520,00%747,84
M446251,20243540,00%138,89
Jagdpanzer E 90 92603,201134580,00%2410,45
T-45 2136,00300580,00%667,29
Ashbringer 102085,00675540,00%1020,71
Light Mk. VIC 247,20175540,00%17,44
T7 Combat Car 2100,20251560,00%446,93
Strv fm/21162,502334100,00%334,13
M415364,50410475,00%577,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101837,50619425,00%919,64
Cruiser Mk. III3171,00172450,00%649,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4122,25189425,00%75,58
FV4202 8118,25324450,00%132,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 213,75104450,00%88,26
Yong Bing 91296,7545040,00%796,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,0097333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2206,00374366,67%995,25
Pvlvv fm/42295,671903100,00%381,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101295,0045230,00%621,28
CS-538697,00508333,33%699,45
UDES 14 Alt 581436,00944366,67%2009,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2150,33115333,33%399,50
Strv m/31 3461,0047530,00%1012,68
BZ-587967,33847366,67%1472,21
T-1506445,33283333,33%418,09
T110E4102366,33817333,33%1869,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8201,0010630,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9476,33376333,33%167,05
M16/43 Sahariano 3448,00569333,33%1323,61
112 8744,00372333,33%527,97
Kolohousenka180,50129250,00%229,06
Renault NC-31115,00120250,00%85,14
Ikv 103580,006420,00%0,00
AT-12104,50216250,00%241,31
Semovente M41550,504620,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5192110,0047720,00%1336,94
Object 430U103351,001036250,00%2666,33
KV-1SA 5601,5021320,00%864,94
Lago M38 3194,0021520,00%266,00
T14 5444,005261100,00%847,91
M2 Light2153,0019710,00%371,16
Semovente M43 Bassotto6582,0018610,00%682,29
Centurion Action X101067,0024010,00%466,99
BZ-75101811,0013521100,00%1334,41
Somua SAu 404579,0018010,00%1490,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10676,0026310,00%160,20
Object 25791257,004341100,00%1035,14
L-60 2138,003501100,00%734,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5339,003401100,00%1003,67
121B 101189,0035410,00%561,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-08
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-01-19
Left: 2019-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-10