Tamiyami_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13151000
Ø Tier6,550,000,000,00
Victories667650,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats632948,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1461,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived424632,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100850,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted83500,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,750,000,000,00
Capture points120410,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points66990,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience538,380,000,000,00
WN71018,420,000,000,00
WN81241,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles13151
Ø Tier6,55
Victories667650,76%
Defeats632948,13%
Draws1461,11%
Battles survived424632,29%
Tanks destroyed100850,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted83500,63
Damage dealt901,75
Capture points120410,92
Defense points66990,51
Experience538,38
WN71018,42
WN81241,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.419,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt300,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt300,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories14051,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12747,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11743,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,210,000,000,00
Capture points5582,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9373,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience507,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories14051,85%
Defeats12747,04%
Draws31,11%
Battles survived11743,33%
Tanks destroyed1920,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1870,69
Damage dealt1.142,21
Capture points5582,07
Defense points9373,47
Experience507,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles466000
Victories31367,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13829,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24753,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,290,000,000,00
Capture points9041,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5961,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience874,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles466
Victories31367,17%
Defeats13829,61%
Draws153,22%
Battles survived24753,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,78
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2480,53
Damage dealt1.309,29
Capture points9041,94
Defense points5961,28
Experience874,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,390,000,000,00
Capture points200,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience836,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2363,89%
Defeats1336,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed250,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted200,56
Damage dealt1.256,39
Capture points200,56
Defense points130,36
Experience836,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856637,5634736248,62%1005,37
BZ-176 81849,85102235759,38%2070,70
ISU-15281100,0350031650,00%1013,36
T675405,6033831349,52%826,87
AMX 12 t6453,2142629151,89%1238,64
M53/M5591172,9765328949,13%1033,33
IS-381071,7852625850,00%1156,89
KV-26680,6548724851,61%1116,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6513,5837823748,10%640,26
IS7657,9339822550,22%758,26
T-448967,7970021648,15%1292,89
SU-855314,5423621151,18%632,49
SU-1527699,0037720638,83%713,80
T-505109,7421820441,18%116,21
AMX ELC bis5229,4829720146,77%588,07
Strv 103-091756,9568118951,85%1632,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507617,7436817946,93%623,60
KV-15360,7028816946,75%585,70
Object 703 Version II 81816,62110216564,24%2320,12
UDES 0381167,4262815450,00%1257,99
Conqueror91774,8983814850,68%1704,16
SU-130PM 81830,3987814855,41%2184,80
ELC EVEN 90 8833,4679214652,05%1796,04
M40/M4381143,5465914451,39%1327,77
Škoda T 5091663,0178714248,59%1563,97
Škoda T 56 82021,87104514160,28%2245,63
SU-1006557,7133014044,29%739,74
M415320,2321611243,75%328,67
M18 Hellcat6364,9734110950,46%465,59
Tortoise92339,12102110556,19%2054,78
Mäuschen92207,1296010450,00%2158,67
T-34-856481,3941510353,40%848,96
M446366,782389940,40%380,21
P.44 Pantera81411,537759854,08%2061,71
M2 Light2187,973419752,58%763,57
Emil I81316,316979749,48%1408,49
T-284162,911579633,33%227,38
Caernarvon81001,857069642,71%967,05
M127808,446379556,84%1139,53
SU-10181305,827919356,99%1617,48
Object 25791177,976549050,00%998,30
T1 Heavy5376,062948645,35%615,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,423098645,35%608,69
Object 43091736,978798654,65%1789,30
T54E191984,248308544,71%1808,26
Super Conqueror102054,708958459,52%1622,30
Chrysler K GF 81159,697278446,43%1262,28
M374179,631608349,40%454,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,651928038,75%367,14
SU-85B4214,481808048,75%385,71
T-345256,352127937,97%433,53
E 5091983,229847963,29%2186,51
T9592285,9010337867,95%2037,72
S-517576,223787742,86%504,04
Škoda T 2561009,336957653,95%2306,68
M3 Lee4137,421557440,54%229,44
IS-7101552,198507464,86%1215,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474204,261887445,95%538,72
AMX 65 t8989,216867349,32%1003,95
Object 430U101914,587757248,61%1447,74
T1 Cunningham160,751387146,48%152,78
AMX 404113,211507042,86%192,39
Tiger II81520,898687058,57%1942,48
Super Hellcat 7730,034837038,57%833,78
XM57 82165,3010176959,42%2364,15
Emil II91557,358206852,94%1313,66
T28 Prototype81070,956536550,77%1001,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6685,674546172,13%1421,84
Type T-345261,442546147,54%518,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8730,626245846,55%1358,56
Panther II81507,079585773,68%2083,31
Valentine3175,232115650,00%489,45
E 7592232,099835550,91%2065,55
T25/27785,045825552,73%1027,48
Marder 38T4284,632395450,00%619,56
TNH T Vz. 5191710,158275347,17%1517,05
T2971268,479425166,67%1952,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7924,205335042,00%1308,28
Object 70492142,027945054,00%1751,62
Vz. 44-171243,738634961,22%1909,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292088,849774963,27%2151,56
M8A14241,022424959,18%574,82
11081206,877614742,55%1352,98
TVP VTU Koncept81044,046704641,30%1262,31
P.43 ter7901,507274658,70%1509,71
WZ-111 model 1-492192,9310754663,04%2370,81
IS-27992,597954656,52%1348,31
Marder II3171,391804652,17%409,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,502244654,35%129,25
VK 36.01 (H)6409,984554546,67%502,78
M5A1 Stuart4139,712784551,11%337,33
AMX 13 757931,607914555,56%2291,88
AMX M4 mle. 5192468,0410894560,00%2420,81
SMV CC-6781471,078714355,81%1885,01
Renault UE 573121,601374351,16%230,61
TNH 105/100081107,367514252,38%1229,46
SU-18298,10944247,62%408,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191925,009174259,52%2172,38
SU-76M468,901044247,62%71,69
VK 100.01 (P)81313,768744264,29%1710,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J453,981614156,10%144,09
T56 GMC391,681024124,39%47,40
A-20587,651564052,50%142,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,801734060,00%192,50
Somua SAu 404139,601444037,50%100,93
SU-100M171299,309464075,00%2181,59
Lago4197,002713946,15%422,38
StuG III Ausf. G5252,592203740,54%346,49
T-1091200,707363754,05%1073,95
P.43 bis6765,476123655,56%1406,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92295,069443652,78%2225,34
M5 Stuart4128,192313638,89%102,71
T-46383,741333537,14%82,68
T-50-2 6518,715693557,14%1671,64
Strv 746745,945093455,88%1551,06
53TP Markowskiego81718,829373452,94%2145,38
Strv m/425399,034753366,67%1243,58
Churchill I5257,002823256,25%431,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102900,1610343265,63%2591,87
AMX 38394,841383237,50%53,48
T40494,381373250,00%91,36
M2 Medium Tank3100,001333151,61%213,20
T2882262,2610743161,29%2736,65
AT 1581644,5510183174,19%2069,29
Alecto4152,831803046,67%206,37
BT-7447,681452853,57%135,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007857,077742864,29%1443,52
Sav m/434176,711962839,29%217,97
Škoda T 245705,524362766,67%2281,64
STA-181097,266972740,74%1248,08
SU-263116,851312751,85%193,21
Matilda479,921122634,62%0,45
45TP Habicha71619,819612650,00%3222,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5206,322002544,00%234,80
Tiger I7946,006112347,83%1235,29
T1 HMC288,481212352,17%365,97
Comet71269,269312356,52%2427,08
Durchbruchswagen 24175,522182356,52%403,02
VK 30.02 (M)6954,967832352,17%2221,25
Jagdpanzer IV6943,686982263,64%2091,41
Leo7669,416352254,55%1015,03
Lorraine 39L AM372,231182240,91%39,20
Jagdpanther7948,006452250,00%1333,31
T-26282,951532254,55%282,09
Cruiser Mk. II2165,731852236,36%581,86
Valentine AT498,321222259,09%181,72
Strv S1 8809,683602259,09%783,28
AMX Chasseur de chars 8591,823152218,18%477,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri71026,817162147,62%1651,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505169,861482138,10%78,43
Renault FT AC289,80802020,00%95,98
AT 77928,856862065,00%1179,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,901572050,00%114,73
Type 5 Heavy103173,7912011973,68%3083,07
T3 HMC286,891011936,84%126,95
Pz.Kpfw. II286,391391833,33%111,46
40TP Habicha6688,115851855,56%1195,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3121,111241833,33%187,52
M3 Stuart392,001461758,82%274,19
BT-2265,291071729,41%48,48
Panther71338,419121747,06%2238,52
T3281378,538741764,71%1605,00
Churchill VII6489,945461758,82%844,45
Maus102307,0610981776,47%2041,15
VK 30.01 (H)5732,506831681,25%1940,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,561651662,50%192,33
Ferdinand8876,384711625,00%640,38
AT 861156,067871650,00%2371,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,671051546,67%52,93
Panzerjäger I289,47941546,67%132,48
Type 5861151,479311573,33%2848,96
Centurion Mk. I81338,279681566,67%1825,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8821,603331533,33%691,81
Strv m/40L3204,433321450,00%561,21
P.435653,006091478,57%2047,98
ARL 446645,216611478,57%1173,51
MS-1176,771151338,46%159,82
SMV CC-5671240,388511369,23%2093,50
AT-12107,081381361,54%358,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571450,5410151369,23%2545,76
Loyd Gun Carriage279,921241346,15%312,23
Tiger (P)71371,629791369,23%2116,10
XM66F 81290,858021353,85%1356,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,42901216,67%134,99
Ikv 1035384,922741258,33%896,91
Panhard AMD 178B6448,336171266,67%1465,75
T-29 3438,834811233,33%1836,04
Type 91 Heavy3195,642321172,73%710,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,601111060,00%249,93
D1213,20841050,00%86,24
TVP T 50/51102593,708861060,00%2352,28
Cruiser Mk. I137,80811060,00%174,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,101381030,00%52,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4164,801531040,00%260,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128,201051020,00%314,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,802001020,00%542,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,0064922,22%81,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5553,00587966,67%1767,64
Ikv 723251,22212933,33%568,52
T-437522,11522977,78%827,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 8380,00318922,22%165,82
Hotchkiss H352103,13209862,50%411,35
Pz.Kpfw. I216,63104850,00%110,55
Archer5208,13162825,00%185,41
M75144,14199742,86%261,59
T2 Medium Tank287,43138742,86%215,44
Renault FT 75 BS2109,33117633,33%399,56
Strv m/382119,80268540,00%287,18
P26/404521,60348520,00%1319,70
59-166245,40226540,00%388,91
Semovente M415505,00342520,00%837,09
Covenanter5124,20259580,00%391,01
Cruiser Mk. III3115,00171560,00%432,02
Birch Gun4248,40154540,00%684,62
Object 252U 8820,00563520,00%625,08
M4A1 FL 10 6717,80592560,00%1169,62
D23164,50184425,00%408,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518693,50499450,00%639,24
AT 25248,50302425,00%297,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6612,75484425,00%1387,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6939,67823366,67%2136,59
Type 4 Chi-To61070,67555333,33%1858,30
Leichttraktor121,33413100,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6358,67357333,33%302,54
M-V-Y103109,331312366,67%2694,35
Type 63 8940,67747366,67%972,35
StuG IV 5352,00157333,33%529,20
T78 61894,331181366,67%3510,46
DZT-159 91381,0057330,00%1131,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,002152100,00%417,76
Prototipo Standard B91624,50794250,00%1175,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison345,001462100,00%261,00
AMBT 82136,501099250,00%3039,90
MKA 2134,00188250,00%321,64
Strv fm/211120,003271100,00%654,66
Chi-Ni278,005410,00%113,59
L6/40262,003781100,00%264,10
Renault FT152,001791100,00%292,71
ST vz. 394178,002521100,00%546,19
Renault NC-3110,00771100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42214,001201100,00%261,00
Sexton II30,003610,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5220,0019410,00%137,71
Achilles60,006010,00%0,00
T-60252,003201100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31022,0012051100,00%4488,84
T-116 30,007410,00%0,00
L-60 20,001001100,00%261,00
M3 Light 30,001681100,00%261,00
LTP 390,006210,00%139,84
OCP Peacekeeper 91310,0010041100,00%1114,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-19
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-02
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-17
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2023-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-16
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-22
Left: 2023-10-27