TEXHO_OnLinE

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles708080028
Ø Tier8,070,000,009,79
Victories3882554,83%00,00%00,00%1139,29%
Defeats3117544,03%00,00%00,00%1760,71%
Draws8081,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1777725,11%00,00%00,00%27,14%
Tanks destroyed728581,0300,0000,00190,68
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,73
Tanks spotted1021551,4400,0000,001033,68
Damage dealt1.592,070,000,00966,71
Capture points804911,1400,0000,0010,04
Defense points395080,5600,0000,0010,04
Experience752,940,000,00735,57
WN71436,690,000,00916,48
WN82077,160,000,0040,96
Total
Battles70808
Ø Tier8,07
Victories3882554,83%
Defeats3117544,03%
Draws8081,14%
Battles survived1777725,11%
Tanks destroyed728581,03
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1021551,44
Damage dealt1.592,07
Capture points804911,14
Defense points395080,56
Experience752,94
WN71436,69
WN82077,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,79
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed190,68
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1033,68
Damage dealt966,71
Capture points10,04
Defense points10,04
Experience735,57
WN7916,48
WN840,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories7750,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6643,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.004,360,000,000,00
Capture points2141,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience761,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories7750,33%
Defeats6643,14%
Draws106,54%
Battles survived5133,33%
Tanks destroyed1250,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted760,50
Damage dealt2.004,36
Capture points2141,40
Defense points2741,79
Experience761,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted592,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points672,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience552,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed270,93
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted592,03
Damage dealt1.079,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points672,31
Experience552,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt226,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt226,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories19544,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23754,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13731,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4461,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,310,000,000,00
Capture points5621,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3340,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience353,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories19544,62%
Defeats23754,23%
Draws51,14%
Battles survived13731,35%
Tanks destroyed2760,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4461,02
Damage dealt551,31
Capture points5621,29
Defense points3340,76
Experience353,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories11548,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7933,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2561,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,560,000,000,00
Capture points5422,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7273,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience660,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories11548,73%
Defeats11850,00%
Draws31,27%
Battles survived7933,47%
Tanks destroyed1960,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2561,08
Damage dealt1.293,56
Capture points5422,30
Defense points7273,08
Experience660,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532000
Victories31859,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19837,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22341,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7281,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,340,000,000,00
Capture points11122,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3030,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience627,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles532
Victories31859,77%
Defeats19837,22%
Draws163,01%
Battles survived22341,92%
Tanks destroyed4820,91
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted7281,37
Damage dealt736,34
Capture points11122,09
Defense points3030,57
Experience627,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.254,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt2.254,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience548,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (441)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81357,23722292350,29%1788,93
Object 261101706,84507198149,17%1726,67
ELC EVEN 90 8832,46908170458,86%1898,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81974,93914170057,24%2729,74
IS-7102102,80733150752,89%1884,17
FCM 50 t 81454,14816124153,91%2063,73
M18 Hellcat6987,98660103862,33%2242,29
SU-122-44 71174,2764691055,71%1850,07
Strv 103B102900,1880188956,81%2699,61
Object 268101959,6555878545,61%1474,43
MT-256218,2851775946,38%451,97
KV-856732,7447875554,30%1307,20
E 50 Ausf. M102100,2264773350,89%1954,78
E 5092384,6299272257,20%2882,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101862,4968268551,53%1692,16
FV215b (183) 102490,9375667952,72%2124,95
Škoda T 56 82234,97111563063,97%2743,64
FV215b 102331,6776061355,14%2223,45
E 25 71361,6889560862,50%2511,92
FV4202 81444,4589560856,58%2417,54
Object 268 Version 4103046,0592759963,27%2895,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81791,1199857460,63%2492,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5716,3361655858,78%2582,34
LTTB8675,2657655352,44%1245,14
T-54 ltwt.9919,3970554050,74%1377,42
M4A1 Sherman5843,1973753863,75%3253,95
TVP T 50/51102359,6775251550,49%2224,41
ISU-15281433,8565150953,24%1678,35
T-100 LT101103,5877547856,28%1408,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91544,2774647054,04%1596,06
Grille 15102691,0272246955,22%2281,66
M48A5 Patton102681,5888745851,53%2691,99
Object 780 103047,2397545557,36%2828,69
M54 Renegade 82079,28105445360,49%2888,95
T-1091743,7579545153,66%1988,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 82120,60105344857,81%3184,91
T499850,1762943448,16%1114,80
Škoda T 5092376,9692942161,05%2806,80
Object 263102374,4272041353,03%2029,02
Strv S1 82126,5393140860,78%2840,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81825,72108040457,92%2958,25
Object 70491906,0067339546,84%1671,50
KV-26799,7156639258,42%1510,99
212A91489,3457438046,32%1614,75
50TP prototyp 82102,16107737359,79%2840,56
IS-381327,8369436945,80%1632,14
Super Conqueror102544,1576236854,62%2293,81
T 55A 91751,7275636157,34%1989,56
SU-1006460,8028836046,94%675,23
Maus101893,0268735648,03%1453,49
SU-1527526,9632235044,57%547,94
T-5491842,6090134158,94%2270,76
XM57 82358,17106333862,43%2803,19
T376623,0160233556,72%2125,87
Centurion Action X102114,4774033350,75%1883,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81839,0783933357,06%2402,20
T92 8627,6672632849,39%1091,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91237,0359831748,90%1197,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102655,8878531654,43%2335,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81501,1578930949,19%2058,37
Object 279 early 102824,3298230862,01%2283,27
T-505131,8027230048,00%261,38
TS-5 81942,46101329462,24%2457,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81935,52103528958,48%2678,57
AMX 13 909930,0169828745,99%1473,84
T-34-281056,0666828256,03%1587,75
ISU-152K 81942,3987528154,80%2462,21
SU-855265,4619227945,52%400,45
VK 28.016351,9055027048,89%896,75
Chrysler K GF 81918,6496226755,06%2698,76
Cromwell6980,4581326360,08%2578,16
Tortoise92910,92115525962,55%3413,81
Black Prince7976,1577325858,53%1565,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191662,1479825652,73%1682,51
AE Phase I 92353,61101425657,03%2449,06
G.W. Tiger91264,1348025449,21%1163,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81398,1363425350,20%1932,45
Caernarvon81062,1157425147,81%1195,54
Conqueror91536,8664924447,95%1445,99
Vz. 55103099,1799524357,61%2886,75
KV-15284,2526123849,16%423,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81723,3291023763,29%2301,10
SU-122-5491892,2379623655,51%2012,47
SU-263528,9237323458,97%2030,41
SU-10181319,5068723350,64%1610,76
FV4005 Stage II102447,7973623354,08%2149,56
M47 Iron Arnie 81772,0099123058,70%2340,16
Strv 103-092425,5997222960,26%2778,72
Grille5423,3227822851,75%918,50
G.W. Panther7992,1156122751,54%1335,09
SU-14-281188,6852722542,22%1452,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81198,2774421851,38%1531,94
STA-181111,8863621653,70%1548,36
Centurion Mk. I81231,7778821354,93%1743,76
Type 6191778,1376320952,15%1827,64
Turtle Mk. I 82258,66120720865,87%3055,68
T9592111,8280220556,59%2010,76
XM69 Hacker113994,41113020153,73%3534,47
T675907,9571819765,48%2859,17
DBV-152 102954,9487419358,55%2433,01
AMX 13 757393,4353819149,21%695,29
Hummel6812,2549318751,34%1345,23
M4151138,6252218546,49%2198,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92740,0892218558,38%2987,71
XM66F 82314,54114118469,57%3313,18
Charioteer Nomad 81943,2093118358,47%2642,34
Strv 107-12113972,35110618265,38%3507,56
T-103 81900,4192618054,44%2645,83
M56 Scorpion 71451,9591918070,56%2753,86
STB-1101934,4277117652,84%1569,12
AMX 12 t6130,1422617650,00%169,89
FV217 Badger102685,9285117552,57%2188,12
SU-100M17926,4858417346,24%1251,14
UDES 15/16102588,8892117258,72%2432,47
T-50-2 6702,0283317264,53%2569,85
Manticore101118,7082817054,12%1353,98
T25 AT71150,9558716950,30%1679,70
Tiger II81473,3677516651,81%2124,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7801,4351216455,49%1302,62
Type 4 Chi-To6815,0159716150,93%1873,82
T-62A102740,1794616155,90%2556,24
TVP VTU Koncept81212,0575615848,10%1673,01
Object 140102159,9881215860,13%2109,50
UDES 0382011,6297815657,69%2841,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81704,4691015654,49%2232,26
WZ-111 model 1-492000,3791615565,16%2130,38
T2971094,2578615565,81%1654,63
IS71026,1870015355,56%1534,81
Object 274a 81606,0690615252,63%2200,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6947,8467215259,87%1908,74
Panther II81276,0379315151,66%1914,41
E 7591741,2377715159,60%1991,49
Tiger (P)71018,3272015049,33%1469,62
AMX M4 mle. 5192077,5685814966,44%2249,00
Ho-Ri 3103281,1891514757,14%2829,50
Somua SM 81940,65102614755,10%2593,92
SU-861037,4152314650,00%1717,26
SU-130PM 82437,93113014669,18%3159,83
T803113249,66102614649,32%2543,73
G.W. E 100101557,9462614544,83%1223,90
T-34-17821,5267514156,74%1414,14
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82582,84104214155,32%2876,83
Caernarvon Action X 81549,9694013951,08%2119,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102395,8888613859,42%2033,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81409,9093213850,72%2150,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8688,2575313653,68%1273,94
M2 Light2302,8856313457,46%1686,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81884,4697513458,96%2681,60
T-1506924,9868113363,91%1992,38
Nashorn6915,4660113359,40%1801,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007917,3667113158,78%1627,54
Super Hellcat 71444,2388413056,92%3023,61
T3281353,7367812951,94%1697,81
Patton the Tank 91708,2689612864,84%2057,99
LT-432 8780,3482312755,91%1586,13
Sturer Emil71239,1351912653,97%2010,37
Tiger I71138,1980512561,60%1867,16
CS-63102407,5892112556,00%2118,43
M46 Patton92480,59106512562,40%3267,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92062,92100212458,87%2014,02
Object 452K 102916,18101812462,10%2762,71
Comet71035,0783312364,23%2146,24
Panther7813,4061512245,90%1301,14
Kranvagn102721,9998112060,83%2449,25
AMX 65 t81293,1181711959,66%1764,96
WZ-111 model 5A102461,9786911851,69%2203,72
T2071067,5662111758,97%1967,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,7919211751,28%377,04
M3 Lee4144,4919711649,14%353,18
T28 Prototype82024,8994811566,96%3012,58
Type 586530,8655711445,61%984,52
Ares 90103127,89104611458,77%3403,44
M7 Priest3376,2726911346,90%1058,06
M10 Wolverine5392,1224611348,67%788,86
WZ-114 91934,7598711365,49%2177,51
T54E192279,56100511266,96%2561,67
Char Mle. 75 91321,5291111163,96%2205,68
Object 252U 81949,00104611061,82%2636,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8806,3277610957,80%1484,75
Object 260 102193,8475110949,54%1839,30
CS-52 LIS 81806,1394810753,27%2531,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6920,6066210551,43%1887,82
AMX 404141,6020710359,22%476,81
Charioteer81707,7687210359,22%2366,53
Churchill VII6644,1760910253,92%1219,35
Škoda T 27 81555,8693510259,80%2373,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6616,8251510047,00%1191,10
T-284166,461709743,30%290,92
KR-1113399,1411899764,95%2717,87
T1 Heavy5365,423849552,63%641,42
FV4004 Conway91914,788159566,32%2076,35
Ikv 90 Typ B71419,938569451,06%2412,80
BZ-75102756,979239455,32%2364,29
M5 Stuart4101,371979341,94%39,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102349,878679352,69%1897,16
M36 Jackson6585,314509147,25%941,93
SU-100Y 61004,416439153,85%1951,90
M26 Pershing81328,678758853,41%1950,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,861798835,23%105,30
TNH T Vz. 5192225,3110278760,92%2371,04
Sturmpanzer II4207,321458742,53%472,86
M53/M5591145,396178749,43%1099,54
Object 277102269,906478744,83%1892,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92483,098858640,70%2572,91
Char Futur 4 91965,629558661,63%1966,05
Škoda T 256677,586238556,47%1501,84
AMBT 81862,769768560,00%2428,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 81461,988658555,29%2068,14
AMX 13 57 GF 7992,879208560,00%2429,23
122 TM 81805,659228458,33%2366,88
M374197,781468340,96%495,90
T 54D 92127,119698360,24%2264,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91884,238398251,22%1847,40
T28 Concept 71090,026508253,66%1652,74
Cobra 92090,809528264,63%2207,92
T25/271365,097288153,09%2525,36
Caliban 81639,799788162,96%2161,35
Type T-345342,184338045,00%905,48
SU-85B4179,311818048,75%279,90
ARL 446982,517317951,90%2146,70
O-I61004,736547861,54%2058,06
M127925,015697851,28%1110,89
T2881890,719827864,10%2525,57
KV-371311,868487758,44%2282,12
T26E5 Patriot 81298,328297746,75%1631,72
Churchill I5454,954367638,16%880,42
Object 430U102433,619087663,16%2408,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102409,498577554,67%1961,51
AT-FV230 Breaker112914,219747558,67%2150,17
Löwe 81865,8410177450,00%2554,68
T110E5102829,269517360,27%2442,64
Lansen C 81813,6210117354,79%2817,68
Black Rock 113551,8410657353,42%2780,83
Ho-Ri 281677,038847258,33%2453,80
Concept No. 5102479,118717258,33%2240,47
BDR G1 B5427,754407145,07%741,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3219,964207150,70%1154,58
Taschenratte113655,3011197152,11%2456,10
AMX 30 B102232,748747064,29%2107,67
Nergal 81956,1110557061,43%2835,98
Leo71347,808696965,22%2509,34
45TP Habicha71250,456096947,83%1909,41
VK 30.01 (P)6425,624276946,38%569,93
M66735,016726866,18%1406,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,163666744,78%191,67
Concept 1B 92382,7811406770,15%2116,64
Ares 90 C113670,9710786553,85%3449,53
AltProto AMX 30 81413,2810106566,15%2207,68
M-IV-Y 81787,469576550,77%2257,97
BT-7 artillery 3264,783926558,46%1166,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8791,947916560,00%1536,98
VK 36.01 (H)6810,866856450,00%1693,67
T57 Heavy102727,008646357,14%2430,31
M6A2E1 81827,1110656371,43%2805,81
Type 62 7867,589226254,84%2418,89
AMX 13 105101253,117076159,02%1432,17
IS-271368,605706045,00%2033,02
M40/M4381465,907326058,33%1747,73
T3091935,757635949,15%1721,05
Ho-Ri 193005,1210615961,02%3537,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102928,418765959,32%2459,85
T110E3102386,157565950,85%1779,97
Leopard 1102505,078575954,24%2413,55
T-22 medium 102478,179305959,32%2410,69
T1 Cunningham183,931915844,83%295,23
11081455,129065862,07%1858,67
T110E4102729,458155853,45%2282,33
K-91102590,439175860,34%2730,50
TL-1 LPC 81891,789565855,17%2905,49
UDES 1692269,959525650,00%2653,63
T404196,801635641,07%256,68
FV201 (A45) 71035,056295653,57%1648,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10902,486965446,30%811,01
Coccodrillo 103640,1511875371,70%3704,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571231,388695358,49%2036,96
Achilles6997,647235352,83%2085,75
Chimera 81699,839285362,26%1915,76
M10392783,3111495166,67%3334,76
TT-130M 92063,209875162,75%2397,16
T1 HMC2148,061565042,00%741,34
Type 5 Heavy102793,579714955,10%1967,13
AT 25412,044384944,90%933,00
Churchill III 5502,696444953,06%1040,65
Stinger 102614,477834953,06%1889,12
Object 430 Version II91931,279584862,50%2212,75
Matilda4340,573844759,57%1017,13
Challenger71630,898704759,57%2813,21
40TP Habicha6797,783814641,30%1501,32
53TP Markowskiego81787,597424647,83%2192,93
FV229 Contender92595,2610694658,70%2616,63
T56 GMC3197,872674557,78%661,14
M3 Stuart3150,862274452,27%528,85
Škoda T 245455,954664450,00%1227,56
Lorraine 39L AM3221,641834443,18%626,78
UDES 14 Alt 581345,167804452,27%1629,92
Hirschkäfer113144,649344463,64%2776,54
Nemesis 81998,7310944456,82%3217,12
T-46374,521464252,38%160,12
O-Ni7932,555594247,62%1108,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4147,121814245,24%333,29
TBT 92461,179184245,24%2185,54
SU-76M4124,221384139,02%81,75
GSOR the TANK 92332,5110274160,98%3433,79
Dicker Max 6744,785614160,98%1544,36
BT-22149,632594040,00%537,35
M2 Medium Tank357,781124032,50%0,00
S35 CA5610,334864042,50%1420,56
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82491,5611563974,36%3073,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,551343836,84%41,68
T3 HMC2199,592863754,05%921,76
Object 752 92580,4311823770,27%2673,20
Bisonte C45 81950,5410973756,76%2658,95
Toro 92759,2211423770,27%3298,55
Excalibur 61179,276603751,35%2337,50
TNH 105/100081536,338473647,22%2036,29
Cruiser Mk. II2293,333903661,11%1736,63
CS-5992348,2510673658,33%2732,32
EMIL 1951 82152,8611483669,44%3339,50
WZ-12092055,7710043565,71%2436,62
CS-538978,176943551,43%1250,86
SDP wz 66 Grom 81866,3710073568,57%2332,19
T78 61183,178303551,43%2199,24
KV-137615,715133441,18%810,64
WZ-111 model 6 81808,889953458,82%2050,67
T14 5469,705753366,67%1090,13
B14193,613463348,48%378,12
MS-1186,972063348,48%292,85
Renault UE 57363,76993339,39%0,71
BZ-16681252,278833363,64%1685,65
TS-54 81987,0310383348,48%2334,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 81421,797743357,58%1908,26
AMX ELC bis5210,343733246,88%550,44
Char Murat 92443,1910643268,75%2927,31
Udarniy 82071,4711343259,38%2426,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5541,265433161,29%1788,75
CS-4471258,359083170,97%2430,11
FV230 Canopener102258,428753151,61%1793,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102327,658683158,06%1967,39
Ikv 1035444,534543046,67%1024,13
SDP 58 Kilana81942,579593063,33%2749,17
Somua SAu 404261,773263053,33%665,76
Tiger 131 61068,607483060,00%2018,36
MTLS-1G14 3416,474803070,00%1972,58
King Tiger (Captured) 71595,0711153070,00%2661,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,791132937,93%229,28
Vz. 71 Tesák101781,909232958,62%2403,01
NC 70 Błyskawica102343,597682948,28%1894,97
Rambo 92337,8310332965,52%2627,25
14TP4331,542812846,43%1343,46
25TP KSUST II5517,393512860,71%1414,19
Stridsyxa 82299,8910352846,43%2628,55
AMX 38374,411622744,44%45,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 102793,079952759,26%2186,60
SDP 57 Gowika71666,119282762,96%2624,66
Object 70592332,569572751,85%2346,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6714,388692665,38%2604,87
StuG III Ausf. G5222,681902532,00%245,28
O-I Experimental5857,886662556,00%1916,44
AMX 50 Foch B102449,289722568,00%1922,91
Object 283 91761,169192560,00%2144,77
IS-2 71509,609112564,00%2211,49
S-5171021,675552454,17%1248,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505434,423552462,50%1026,61
113102153,048962356,52%1883,91
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82422,439302356,52%2673,76
T-45 2241,523712330,43%1198,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8965,618332360,87%2202,82
DZT-159 92429,3512232382,61%2500,25
Chi-To SP71802,5511422277,27%2929,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6720,957382245,45%2083,94
Type 64 61592,5712972171,43%6609,37
E 65 Zwilling 82163,5811211957,89%2244,27
Ashigaru 102928,688021936,84%2561,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2144,333081877,78%898,21
M446489,394741844,44%665,75
Projet Louis 91248,616471827,78%1556,92
Renault FT 75 BS2258,292051747,06%1960,03
AT-1247,71911752,94%99,82
Alecto4196,413511770,59%534,59
AT 771302,248241752,94%1906,75
LTP 3217,653961776,47%1213,87
Hotchkiss H352182,632731650,00%782,94
Leichttraktor163,381711650,00%128,26
Šotek 82229,6910081650,00%2712,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4235,603481546,67%616,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5479,473771566,67%1231,22
Object 777 Version II 91755,8710351580,00%1832,86
Panzerjäger I298,571201442,86%139,41
T-26286,791191435,71%179,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3256,773781353,85%1048,56
Stone Sentinel 82191,8510761361,54%2398,33
AMX 50 10081523,928771266,67%2096,73
Renault FT AC2140,251651250,00%433,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 92304,589691266,67%2130,92
M10 RBFM 5570,003731258,33%1193,85
WZ-111 81370,648921154,55%1746,51
L-60 277,642781154,55%316,68
StuG IV 5404,363561172,73%1132,13
Sentinelle 92368,6410761172,73%2329,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82050,109021050,00%2738,48
KV-220-2 5844,405931060,00%2181,03
Covenanter5124,33249944,44%185,37
T-703224,00360977,78%939,59
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91740,78813966,67%1584,07
Turán III prototípus 5458,89354966,67%1192,31
OCP Peacekeeper 92253,441071966,67%2235,00
T2 Medium Tank278,00165850,00%238,52
Cruiser Mk. III3183,00268837,50%719,81
ARL V396509,13433862,50%889,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,57106742,86%112,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518959,43756757,14%988,33
AT 86554,29325728,57%684,66
T-602227,57424757,14%1012,43
M3 Light 393,29195742,86%219,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92655,861108771,43%2703,22
D1227,1784650,00%85,92
M7513,67162650,00%109,68
Windhund 81316,50785650,00%1477,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,20168540,00%174,56
Valentine AT4317,80306540,00%825,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81294,40779560,00%1516,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2223,00406450,00%1320,46
Marder II313,7593450,00%76,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810986,2510554100,00%950,36
BT-7497,671753100,00%328,82
Waffenträger auf E 100102135,67678333,33%1442,94
Sexton I 3179,67149333,33%333,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,504820,00%0,00
D2325,001492100,00%261,00
T-34-85 Rudy 62465,001765250,00%8910,45
UDES 03 Alt 3 92339,0012982100,00%2151,78
T1E6 247,50210250,00%96,93
43 M. Toldi III 339,509420,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1180,004051100,00%1030,59
Strv m/382210,0022510,00%766,22
Renault FT1152,004551100,00%1047,98
Pvlvv fm/4220,001981100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,001510,00%0,00
T-116 3107,007110,00%169,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81352,009401100,00%1372,39
Großtraktor - Krupp 3502,003681100,00%2122,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24