Surda_CZ

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles500654467171
Ø Tier6,678,008,008,00
Victories2410548,15%2147,73%3146,27%7644,44%
Defeats2544050,81%2352,27%3653,73%9555,56%
Draws5201,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1847936,91%1840,91%2537,31%5934,50%
Tanks destroyed347400,69210,48410,61970,57
Destruction ratio1,100,810,980,87
Tanks spotted160530,3250,1180,12260,15
Damage dealt653,45850,07775,67866,22
Capture points277600,55100,23100,15100,06
Defense points411970,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience372,89510,55466,36428,72
WN7795,94573,04584,13573,27
WN8800,75641,57568,41667,42
Total
Battles50065
Ø Tier6,67
Victories2410548,15%
Defeats2544050,81%
Draws5201,04%
Battles survived1847936,91%
Tanks destroyed347400,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted160530,32
Damage dealt653,45
Capture points277600,55
Defense points411970,82
Experience372,89
WN7795,94
WN8800,75
Past 24 hours
Battles44
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1840,91%
Tanks destroyed210,48
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted50,11
Damage dealt850,07
Capture points100,23
Defense points00,00
Experience510,55
WN7573,04
WN8641,57
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier8,00
Victories3146,27%
Defeats3653,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2537,31%
Tanks destroyed410,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted80,12
Damage dealt775,67
Capture points100,15
Defense points00,00
Experience466,36
WN7584,13
WN8568,41
Past 30 days
Battles171
Ø Tier8,00
Victories7644,44%
Defeats9555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5934,50%
Tanks destroyed970,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted260,15
Damage dealt866,22
Capture points100,06
Defense points00,00
Experience428,72
WN7573,27
WN8667,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience653,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.253,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt349,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt349,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt225,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience216,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed80,28
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt225,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience216,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,250,000,000,00
Capture points30,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points413,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience438,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt719,25
Capture points30,25
Defense points413,42
Experience438,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories6236,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10762,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4123,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,340,000,000,00
Capture points3702,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience250,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories6236,26%
Defeats10762,57%
Draws21,17%
Battles survived4123,98%
Tanks destroyed590,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted910,53
Damage dealt497,34
Capture points3702,16
Defense points920,54
Experience250,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience244,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt753,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,89
Experience244,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 F3 AM6681,33408921451,38%1020,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4370,10253427951,53%1360,48
50TP prototyp 8904,85475272448,20%847,63
Hummel6656,95354262748,92%988,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8828,77460211144,77%767,46
Cromwell B 6484,28351162248,95%770,02
Škoda T 40 6450,49307157545,46%687,08
M40/M4381056,51450135951,58%1221,05
M446692,29385133150,86%1193,27
T-34-856193,69209118943,99%124,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8681,98405117744,52%629,58
SU-130PM 8881,4344399644,68%648,77
G.W. E 100101179,4239695845,93%937,32
G.W. Tiger (P)8726,3832458844,56%747,17
T-448492,1834753743,20%427,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559986,8540551348,93%911,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29983,8542747944,89%642,64
T92 HMC101138,1541546748,39%889,12
T-437306,7728244344,70%247,34
G.W. Panther7632,2231341748,20%690,96
M1039975,7546140946,45%749,04
M53/M5591058,9144539747,61%986,59
G.W. Tiger91139,1841437445,19%1029,51
SMV CC-678760,4440536145,15%631,75
T-549744,8941135742,30%549,91
T297667,1137134246,78%677,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101052,2144432247,52%813,83
M66488,1533231051,61%646,53
Škoda T 256399,4932230743,97%568,46
T3091011,6345928848,26%710,65
M127743,0740128649,30%960,99
TNH T Vz. 5191019,5050427640,22%653,05
T376299,8330427646,74%617,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518811,8338027142,44%744,93
T328646,7835626238,93%460,72
T-34592,9315025846,51%70,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 263,9312225548,63%132,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101042,2941924942,57%474,89
AT 158837,1242323550,64%757,54
Škoda T 5091017,2051423044,35%774,94
BT-7 artillery 3100,6315321045,24%170,22
M18 Hellcat6349,8025719844,95%381,12
TNH 105/10008822,0749719345,08%777,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007529,3833719044,74%651,13
E 759980,7856219047,89%723,04
ISU-1528753,3045418946,03%564,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507591,5734218851,60%678,52
Tiger II8804,5049618540,54%682,00
T1 Heavy5332,6726117749,72%520,88
Object 268101214,4742515642,31%620,45
Vz. 44-17746,0647114848,65%819,59
TVP VTU Koncept8626,9346814741,50%604,82
T-80484,5613114741,50%59,13
SMV CC-567681,0839914554,48%845,44
T25/27535,8536414245,77%546,12
Tiger I7661,2647213951,08%724,56
Object 2579827,8769113952,52%641,03
E 10010983,0447913842,75%532,07
SU-1006685,4143713245,45%1008,14
SU-86473,0129113146,56%542,63
Grille5372,3122912744,09%697,93
T28 Prototype8807,4844912741,73%643,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474310,7624812356,91%1243,72
StuG III Ausf. B4146,8716112243,44%134,84
T57 Heavy101311,7349211944,54%806,18
Tortoise9811,9258311952,94%499,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8340,8433411845,76%384,17
T675253,6020411742,74%329,13
AMX ELC bis5192,8121911540,87%380,05
M24 Chaffee5178,2225511256,25%481,96
T-60273,1011010940,37%66,34
AT 77818,6644910448,08%934,75
T-703107,9215610351,46%250,81
M-III-Y8632,5238110244,12%497,84
Object 7049995,245859956,57%681,84
T1 Cunningham165,561269750,52%215,93
VK 36.01 (H)6491,743699550,53%699,13
M-II-Y7823,025369553,68%1009,24
Hotchkiss EBR7337,563459445,74%523,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505295,542199140,66%397,48
AMX 12 t6312,483108846,59%650,08
T110E4101160,753938839,77%560,42
Wespe3117,051398556,47%354,72
Super Hellcat 7512,963518554,12%597,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,87598339,76%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101061,584958140,74%500,76
IS-38612,265188045,00%445,38
Škoda T 245258,222487858,97%624,85
P.43 ter7602,164547744,16%723,64
SU-122A5337,402247746,75%657,19
T698660,255757650,00%657,19
T54E19886,585187238,89%551,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8336,613207243,06%367,31
Vz. 55101158,325117146,48%634,31
Leo7594,145397047,14%722,35
B.U.G.I.6395,433366847,06%469,12
M415456,792886744,78%646,01
Birch Gun4178,151736749,25%537,45
AMX 50 1008431,324736657,58%371,12
AT 86587,484586544,62%868,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5293,204146448,44%712,99
SU-855313,622596043,33%504,19
AMX 13 757474,255415947,46%822,80
CS-538633,725795850,00%671,56
P.43 bis6462,674645752,63%756,69
IS7596,135435648,21%611,78
CS-447714,415924944,90%892,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,312024965,31%322,03
M5 Stuart490,902204852,08%110,86
M3 Lee4171,681624744,68%390,64
MS-1136,04874744,68%31,66
T-34 shielded 5518,913774654,35%1310,35
StuG III Ausf. G5203,551774443,18%233,54
DS PZInż5399,192784337,21%612,60
AMX M4 mle. 457578,095004341,86%501,03
Panhard AMD 178B6308,233314351,16%719,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6544,833124245,24%636,62
T110E5101003,694864247,62%587,50
P.44 Pantera8797,904824151,22%815,42
VK 30.01 (H)5294,333133953,85%615,42
Sexton II3116,381403948,72%332,37
SU-54189,331893948,72%314,64
M3 Stuart370,921283842,11%34,49
AMX 404186,972353850,00%624,52
Strv 746469,273923756,76%768,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8712,734713745,95%583,83
SU-1527780,675383652,78%1012,79
Object 14010890,403883531,43%395,61
M8A14205,742023450,00%393,94
FV217 Badger10672,255213243,75%225,61
43 M. Toldi III 3151,132193243,75%598,69
Emil I8635,105773154,84%547,46
Marder II3107,311312951,72%161,54
SU-76M485,501242857,14%162,55
AT 25356,503572846,43%677,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68259,643702832,14%142,97
Marder 38T4124,621442642,31%63,80
Strv m/425190,282062540,00%233,54
TVP T 50/5110948,203532536,00%440,86
Lago4201,272092250,00%478,98
M2 Light235,051062250,00%89,05
TOG II* 6449,823122268,18%715,58
LPT-67 Šelma9425,675492152,38%423,97
ST vz. 394213,602412050,00%589,72
BT-2230,60882055,00%128,30
P26/404249,451862040,00%403,56
P.435230,802982055,00%474,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3261,102562060,00%894,51
SU-14-17487,402882050,00%548,82
Sav m/434129,211541952,63%198,09
SU-263124,891761963,16%321,55
Pawlack Tank6678,054961936,84%883,75
Ikv 1035113,061711844,44%51,26
AMX 38389,281631850,00%120,44
Object 283 9798,444151855,56%671,99
Durchbruchswagen 24215,812431662,50%591,44
Char Futur 4 9829,754721643,75%487,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,731611546,67%420,18
Strv m/40L3135,331761546,67%279,86
Panzerjäger I269,201131566,67%221,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8367,405391566,67%543,93
GSOR the TANK 9744,435051442,86%436,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6325,503961450,00%629,78
T-45 2146,431821442,86%521,09
10TP3103,001581353,85%271,85
Ikv 723101,851581353,85%171,14
T82 HMC4289,232311361,54%966,65
LT vz. 383182,361951136,36%489,50
Panzerwagen 39 3158,641641127,27%364,95
T18 HMC3159,451801190,91%724,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6455,183311127,27%1063,82
MTLS-1G14 3261,272921154,55%1084,02
Valentine AT4368,703161060,00%1025,84
T-50-2 6302,303521060,00%731,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8887,904601070,00%879,46
SU-100Y 6873,904641060,00%1570,47
T-54 first prototype 8825,205581060,00%985,93
Renault FT131,00113966,67%230,82
FV215b 10715,56422933,33%219,00
Loyd Gun Carriage247,1199944,44%77,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,63191825,00%504,69
MKA 2269,75264825,00%819,30
M2 Medium Tank379,14145757,14%179,54
IS-7101239,14514714,29%623,37
Bishop5142,43172742,86%63,13
Windhund 8566,29267714,29%276,23
IS-6 B 8883,29388742,86%695,03
Patton the Tank 9505,86589757,14%409,79
AMX ELC 901 6307,57371728,57%582,84
Straussler V–4/40 3216,43413771,43%830,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,17176633,33%129,96
Pvlvv fm/42247,00120666,67%264,10
AMX 50 B10573,67392650,00%263,72
StuG IV 5483,00304666,67%1152,21
Strv m/38243,60157540,00%3,10
M15/423209,20167520,00%449,70
T207673,40347540,00%666,06
14TP4106,6012550,00%107,16
AMR 35 2108,60207580,00%501,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5222,00222540,00%406,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II29,5054425,00%1,13
Renault Otsu123,5094450,00%71,20
Leichttraktor10,001240,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887642,257364100,00%870,11
T-29 3326,75232425,00%1179,57
Valiant 5678,75485450,00%1596,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,004230,00%0,00
SU-18292,33140333,33%308,68
T2 Medium Tank250,001463100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,3353333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5497,6731030,00%854,22
T-116 3229,00235333,33%703,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 490,67139333,33%0,00
FCM 2C 3234,33317333,33%424,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10243,5022720,00%0,00
Strv fm/21185,001331100,00%458,67
LT vz. 352244,001531100,00%1154,91
M14/412265,004831100,00%1258,98
4TP174,006810,00%94,55
T1 HMC2200,002091100,00%1253,44
Black Prince II 70,005751100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4536,004471100,00%1674,63
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3160,002491100,00%478,84
KV-1SA 5566,008691100,00%1232,75
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,002221100,00%261,00
L-60 2324,009571100,00%2417,95
M16/43 Sahariano 3224,005481100,00%640,94
Fantôme 90,006010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-13
Left: 2024-12-24