Stitch1969

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6821912120531
Ø Tier7,4510,009,599,42
Victories3404349,90%650,00%6050,00%25447,83%
Defeats3339248,95%650,00%5747,50%27050,85%
Draws7841,15%00,00%32,50%71,32%
Battles survived1887727,67%325,00%2520,83%13224,86%
Tanks destroyed538360,7930,25930,784220,79
Destruction ratio1,090,330,981,06
Tanks spotted655800,96252,081731,445100,96
Damage dealt970,641.396,751.466,761.552,73
Capture points590080,8600,0000,003040,57
Defense points404310,5960,50130,111570,30
Experience567,20816,00786,93761,42
WN71011,84818,47994,94966,82
WN81215,991250,611316,021302,20
Total
Battles68219
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3404349,90%
Defeats3339248,95%
Draws7841,15%
Battles survived1887727,67%
Tanks destroyed538360,79
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted655800,96
Damage dealt970,64
Capture points590080,86
Defense points404310,59
Experience567,20
WN71011,84
WN81215,99
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted252,08
Damage dealt1.396,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,50
Experience816,00
WN7818,47
WN81250,61
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,59
Victories6050,00%
Defeats5747,50%
Draws32,50%
Battles survived2520,83%
Tanks destroyed930,78
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1731,44
Damage dealt1.466,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,11
Experience786,93
WN7994,94
WN81316,02
Past 30 days
Battles531
Ø Tier9,42
Victories25447,83%
Defeats27050,85%
Draws71,32%
Battles survived13224,86%
Tanks destroyed4220,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted5100,96
Damage dealt1.552,73
Capture points3040,57
Defense points1570,30
Experience761,42
WN7966,82
WN81302,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt1.160,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience357,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,340,000,000,00
Capture points541,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience515,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2550,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived2244,00%
Tanks destroyed370,74
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted200,40
Damage dealt1.070,34
Capture points541,08
Defense points190,38
Experience515,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt600,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points342,00
Experience354,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,390,000,000,00
Capture points752,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience498,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted170,52
Damage dealt512,39
Capture points752,27
Defense points00,00
Experience498,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles458000
Victories22950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21747,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18239,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4761,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,860,000,000,00
Capture points12822,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13642,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience612,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles458
Victories22950,00%
Defeats21747,38%
Draws122,62%
Battles survived18239,74%
Tanks destroyed2760,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted4761,04
Damage dealt834,86
Capture points12822,80
Defense points13642,98
Experience612,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1765000
Victories83647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88650,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61935,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10700,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15450,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,130,000,000,00
Capture points29031,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25641,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience477,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1765
Victories83647,37%
Defeats88650,20%
Draws432,44%
Battles survived61935,07%
Tanks destroyed10700,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted15450,88
Damage dealt797,13
Capture points29031,64
Defense points25641,45
Experience477,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3568,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,940,000,000,00
Capture points821,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience333,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1529,41%
Defeats3568,63%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed220,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted410,80
Damage dealt1.213,94
Capture points821,61
Defense points180,35
Experience333,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71039,46626198751,53%1646,00
M18 Hellcat6734,54482197552,05%1343,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81368,58649162951,01%1469,19
T-54 first prototype 8988,25630146150,51%1315,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81405,84658126253,72%1637,23
Cromwell6646,89547103657,63%1388,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81358,3774397851,12%1581,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8716,1361593152,63%1389,71
Lansen C 81280,5377792753,40%1632,91
M40/M438979,2650688849,66%1040,92
AMX 13 909835,8258587546,51%1229,41
T675652,1952480057,00%1693,43
AMX 50 10081204,2061371946,31%1377,51
KV-856753,7759371755,65%1403,87
T-54 ltwt.9822,0757670746,96%1121,76
Grille 15101795,7960670146,50%1301,94
IS-381208,5266868253,08%1435,56
T297953,1156465754,64%1249,02
SU-130PM 81443,9769457649,65%1537,35
T110E5101398,5560056042,32%959,79
T-5491046,6755455247,10%990,02
MT-256397,9947954754,84%1200,91
WZ-111 model 1-491340,1866151848,65%1277,00
T25/27704,2352549451,42%978,67
Škoda T 256656,0754148048,75%1312,99
Char Futur 4 91651,8375446652,58%1481,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91384,6262145447,36%1131,18
M53/M5591214,1951342548,00%1237,55
Predatore 91671,2279240847,79%1385,31
Kunze Panzer 91456,0267538348,04%1309,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91574,0382738248,43%1278,78
Leopard 1101661,7366237745,62%1191,28
FV4202 8976,4366837450,80%1290,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4207,2022137350,67%613,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5304,4432035655,06%772,65
IS7782,0360435550,70%1018,75
T1 Heavy5485,2243935453,11%992,31
IS-27898,8445535349,86%1207,95
Jagdpanzer IV6500,1327535246,59%827,05
T3091306,1654334942,69%1004,91
T-1091416,2566434551,88%1423,53
LTTB8704,6262234353,06%1270,94
Leopard Prototyp A91319,7154233642,56%1114,23
T-1506850,8664733454,79%1537,13
M127763,4542433344,14%933,63
1108803,7755533240,06%738,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4308,2634133258,73%1221,71
T-34-28833,2150232446,60%1044,85
Tiger II8877,0646032449,69%954,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 8988,9766932452,47%1325,83
Prototipo Standard B91631,3579232356,97%1596,95
AMX 30 1er prototype91194,6356232250,00%1110,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101654,3470531151,45%1246,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101458,2365331149,20%1167,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101766,8953430241,06%1048,13
T-34-85M 6864,5870430255,96%1557,21
Jagdpanther7869,0646729951,84%1201,97
E 7591130,5970729953,18%1031,26
Centurion Mk. I8644,8844129651,01%733,41
T328858,0558029553,56%938,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91274,8055529450,34%1256,77
SU-1527810,2747028952,25%1101,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5123,0820928845,49%185,51
T 55A 91501,8472528348,06%1389,02
E 100101448,3363828247,52%1045,18
E 5091229,4958628244,68%1048,57
M26 Pershing8935,9955627944,09%1066,93
FV2078881,4646027949,10%936,53
Comet7572,4938627854,68%878,97
Löwe 8980,9765627847,12%1000,15
E 50 Ausf. M101524,0068927546,91%1116,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191182,1557427341,76%985,42
T698733,5460926546,42%762,11
T207895,9460426453,03%1493,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81105,0866226453,41%1387,02
Tiger I7643,9635926249,62%695,84
UDES 14 Alt 581330,5073025746,69%1666,84
Type T-345318,5524325648,44%784,51
Type 586550,4139925647,27%1021,23
T54E191220,5957925649,61%1116,67
M48A5 Patton101670,7871825449,21%1220,91
T1 Cunningham195,6919925348,22%419,83
VK 36.01 (H)6483,4129725143,43%658,39
112 8956,5162423947,28%1038,36
T71 DA7335,1137523643,22%442,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519870,6666123648,73%1299,60
UDES 0381030,4250523143,29%994,24
T28 Prototype81141,2453223053,91%1249,18
StuG III Ausf. G5364,0123022648,23%744,40
Super Hellcat 71112,0866122452,68%1715,15
P.44 Pantera81217,6267122143,89%1448,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5313,4826421849,54%796,71
Tiger (P)7894,0559121757,60%1220,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7782,4951521549,30%1176,31
STA-18867,5360121547,91%1070,82
ST-I91205,0055021346,48%1017,27
Indien-Panzer8850,1259320948,80%1009,09
WZ-1317685,0969520753,14%1453,18
M66595,8233420547,80%854,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7604,0438419842,93%721,40
KV-481052,0557019653,57%1230,39
GSOR 1008 81431,1468019642,86%1363,30
Conqueror91397,2167119448,97%1210,11
Škoda T 5091484,7770819151,83%1442,29
T78 6983,9564318859,04%1560,01
FV380591012,4561318651,61%912,42
SU-855564,6948318155,25%1443,36
Panther II8950,4458518152,49%1251,02
Concept No. 5101865,1073818150,83%1365,85
T-34-3 81287,8670917854,49%1606,58
VK 20.01 (D)4360,2238817655,68%1250,50
M1039966,1861417344,51%705,76
M46 Patton91547,0665517048,82%1544,43
Object 43091575,7271417041,76%1294,96
Miel 81272,3375116946,75%1343,85
WZ-1328825,8160916854,17%1457,18
Object 430U101725,1873516844,05%1250,98
TL-1 LPC 81258,5777716758,08%1739,69
Leo7889,6461516650,60%1565,61
59-166406,1146216648,80%1066,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,8748916546,06%870,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert111552,9967916544,85%947,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,2645016452,44%891,25
M75228,6021516448,17%672,95
M446622,4628916246,91%1038,88
AMX 50 12091347,5865015850,00%1153,82
VK 30.02 (M)6832,9458815855,06%1716,96
T-345404,6840215749,68%1176,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10822,8260115637,18%643,81
Object 4168897,8160515250,00%1039,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,9449315150,99%1131,21
Lorraine 40 t 81233,7767815146,36%1409,12
TVP VTU Koncept8848,6959215050,67%1070,73
Emil I81199,0762115049,33%1318,17
CS-63101402,8568915045,33%905,29
T216246,7030714651,37%521,44
UDES 03 Alt 3 91587,1678014651,37%1339,58
T-448979,2665114450,00%1268,68
T499839,5960614442,36%1096,83
Crusader6202,5118914249,30%418,14
UDES 1691436,9173114251,41%1357,59
AMX M4 mle. 457762,2458714252,11%991,92
AMX 13 757369,1750814036,43%471,82
UDES 15/16101641,2963914047,14%1087,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81147,8162714044,29%1255,05
AMX 13 57 7742,8971913546,67%1480,23
LPT-67 Šelma9736,6261213144,27%868,45
IS-4101530,4763713049,23%1174,24
Ares 8591312,9175813048,46%1129,65
Type 6191255,7265312950,39%1126,49
A-447848,5960212955,81%1452,75
Ares 90101397,6072312941,86%944,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,4143412657,94%1153,62
Covenanter5116,0616912549,60%192,93
SU-1006752,9049112445,97%1285,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7768,8549312444,35%952,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518887,2960112445,97%932,99
Object 70491738,8272112354,47%1460,66
P.43 ter7915,0660712251,64%1495,11
LTP 3214,7223112250,00%1015,44
Strv 103-091452,3066711950,42%1256,25
Object 430 Version II91235,7169011948,74%1161,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91558,9174511545,22%1316,27
M415414,5822211544,35%529,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591015,2859311442,11%816,99
Panther/M10 7916,1973811262,50%1656,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,6020111153,15%538,04
Panther7823,5058511050,00%1331,16
T110E4101751,5872410958,72%1238,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8776,4759910948,62%1401,07
O-I6801,7762710865,74%1500,50
M7 Priest3422,6122510751,40%1321,58
VK 28.016341,0638010756,07%971,49
IS-M81128,2975010754,21%1321,54
T-50-2 6561,6458210752,34%1668,75
VK 30.01 (P)6573,5054010650,00%917,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7709,4159310640,57%1352,81
O-Ni7941,1060010549,52%1185,22
IS-7101701,7767110538,10%1123,83
SU-14-281222,1768210452,88%1253,36
T-34-2G FT7803,9153210450,00%1087,63
Type 64 6616,8858510453,85%1674,44
Panhard EBR 909599,3963010350,49%750,77
CS-52 LIS 81271,4171210346,60%1398,23
Type 4 Chi-To6567,8638110242,16%1026,32
ARL 446618,6952510245,10%945,65
Object 140101365,3763610241,18%897,45
Object 70591373,4469910250,00%1255,14
VK 30.02 (D)71004,7167310162,38%1909,64
KV-15466,4046710140,59%839,81
Caernarvon81084,3373610054,00%1216,09
T376505,8363010051,00%1426,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6632,834269839,80%1035,40
M5 Stuart4157,962129841,84%228,33
T-34-17788,886369754,64%1187,86
Leichttraktor179,211169637,50%131,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5329,652559545,26%703,71
Strv 746592,455109450,00%1071,46
CS-5991665,117809446,81%1665,03
T-62A101235,935309240,22%809,04
AMX 65 t81085,526959250,00%1249,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4592,305139160,44%2000,24
AMX 12 t6292,084829149,45%628,68
STB-1101395,836479045,56%980,13
KV-371119,826759067,78%1783,73
Centurion Action X101361,546099046,67%950,39
T28 Concept 7853,264879047,78%1108,36
FV3046496,924078947,19%751,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9942,127298946,07%1346,73
CS-5381248,337178851,14%1858,33
Churchill VII6506,523908838,64%671,41
AMX 50 B101618,866568838,64%1002,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6623,634328853,41%1298,70
AT 77981,096388851,14%1220,12
Bretagne Panther 6769,205838846,59%1218,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3243,692458756,32%807,34
SU-100M17997,755598758,62%1500,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505354,812918647,67%600,95
E 75 TS 81207,606568542,35%1242,95
Fantôme 91431,846438537,65%1116,62
M4A1 Sherman5336,402698445,24%698,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791290,686488444,05%987,33
TVP T 50/51101380,014778338,55%857,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6616,635838351,81%1579,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8623,935708140,74%845,72
M5A1 Stuart4183,012028050,00%496,62
T-437902,105678056,25%1569,50
212A91409,777297955,70%1301,49
Sturer Emil7543,084257940,51%490,30
Bishop5402,613937956,96%860,37
T-34-856639,184907851,28%1299,72
XM69 Hacker111731,737167837,18%939,24
WZ-131G FT6777,394717762,34%1512,12
A-436538,954567749,35%1074,30
Hotchkiss EBR7400,234867745,45%636,72
ELC EVEN 90 8713,616757643,42%1278,46
ISU-1528971,436177552,00%916,20
WZ-111-1G FT81196,616457549,33%1225,31
Type 1 Chi-He4242,002337451,35%674,00
BDR G1 B5416,664387454,05%765,61
Sherman VC Firefly 6843,226867459,46%1597,71
KB-52 91639,067907245,83%1275,72
AMX 67 Imbattable111796,556597135,21%877,34
Black Prince7872,776907051,43%1099,94
SU-14-17825,936007048,57%1027,39
AMX ELC bis5193,874696956,52%530,99
IS-3-II91837,778266949,28%1849,04
M3 Lee4199,511886747,76%548,28
T-100 LT101065,816336744,78%1151,63
M374244,741706646,97%797,68
VK 30.01 (D)6633,864876643,94%1148,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68590,426066653,03%917,10
B14238,862406547,69%560,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,941896555,38%288,37
FV4004 Conway91471,236186540,00%1206,25
CS-67 Szakal111604,927286446,88%958,06
Windhund 81365,976396443,75%1336,00
LHMTV8514,785376448,44%759,72
M4A1 FL 10 6838,846646456,25%1437,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,68886346,03%43,89
M3 Stuart3138,212056363,49%532,77
A-205147,352386360,32%438,25
AMX 50 Foch91939,308306352,38%1676,84
Panhard AMD 178B6384,294916347,62%1113,89
FV230 Canopener101605,747486245,16%953,85
Churchill I5345,792596140,98%540,27
K-91-PT 91432,218036159,02%1300,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8851,076656041,67%1412,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3208,134036043,33%912,62
FV601 Saladin81161,127216048,33%1446,07
P.43 bis6752,026025950,85%1475,01
Type 6891299,027095940,68%869,91
SU-122A5369,323075947,46%721,27
K-91101445,636475949,15%966,51
Object 252U 81313,987405844,83%1290,52
Ikv 1035394,564345752,63%921,04
O-Ho8871,886275743,86%822,80
113101420,676195742,11%986,75
G.W. Panther7925,586895752,63%1061,61
T26E5 81082,667445655,36%1283,57
GSR 3301 Setter7658,756285635,71%1535,31
SU-86759,935355554,55%1059,66
SDP 58 Kilana81054,846065543,64%905,82
Type 5781027,917085552,73%999,11
AE Phase I 91490,337335543,64%1325,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81253,207425462,96%1484,86
Ares 7581148,697085442,59%1308,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3184,251805255,77%595,94
M2 Medium Tank3116,231455234,62%200,91
AT 86672,105575259,62%1221,19
Object 703 Version II 81239,888015251,92%1286,55
MS-1139,221005141,18%1,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691342,756635141,18%1022,89
CS-4471148,277685150,98%1943,95
Nashorn6717,966025164,71%1428,08
Strv m/425501,784815040,00%1415,62
BZ-587924,706245060,00%1202,88
Excalibur 61096,848415066,00%2206,47
60G FT5423,533604948,98%779,32
AMX AC mle. 4881442,107574953,06%1671,13
T1E6 261,981084940,82%35,83
Caernarvon Action X 81077,107194951,02%1268,58
M8A14260,751994837,50%491,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,155994843,75%908,21
O-I Experimental5656,114734751,06%1285,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91472,596964652,17%1404,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5602,675934548,89%1771,58
Birch Gun4212,342404445,45%589,03
Bisonte C45 81289,438284452,27%1344,50
TNH 105/10008880,555694247,62%930,79
Cruiser Mk. III386,811544247,62%211,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4195,713344250,00%342,09
43 M. Toldi III 3143,072454250,00%626,57
Škoda T 245435,584614050,00%1262,31
Marder 38T4409,334774060,00%1281,35
WZ-12091207,566983948,72%1077,06
Type 71101519,747863951,28%942,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,921783844,74%435,41
Object 277101652,875903839,47%1089,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71073,827913857,89%1648,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3185,142083751,35%652,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101531,845843737,84%799,28
WZ-111 model 5A101466,227003650,00%950,14
T92 8481,475873647,22%730,96
StuG IV 5381,003813652,78%926,15
Sexton II3132,601373540,00%318,26
AMX 50 Foch B101568,716823545,71%961,72
T-45 2182,573333560,00%1003,06
T2 Medium Tank274,291763461,76%310,22
Jagdtiger91419,566133438,24%997,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 548999,586533148,39%908,38
AMX AC mle. 4671262,687033154,84%1840,19
FV4005 Stage II101229,065903151,61%845,59
Rinoceronte101983,906253046,67%1460,50
SU-76G FT4457,474043053,33%1072,33
D23200,591772944,83%642,86
Renault FT126,48682944,83%38,92
ST vz. 394288,722872951,72%893,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474202,212282958,62%630,25
AMX 13 105101082,215582934,48%904,25
40TP Habicha6554,074502839,29%760,16
AMX 404192,683122860,71%723,35
SU-54158,641922860,71%342,42
TOG II* 6665,185492857,14%1106,94
M-VII-Y 91671,867532835,71%1082,79
P.435448,564742744,44%1307,98
Kranvagn101548,116522751,85%1135,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61047,528562762,96%2047,30
Lago4253,153072657,69%755,14
Vz. 44-17850,125052540,00%960,26
StuG III Ausf. B4221,843422548,00%400,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101683,327052544,00%1055,67
Durendal 101878,207952552,00%1455,32
Matilda4283,292442454,17%709,15
Kolohousenka1141,912082365,22%784,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,611582326,09%207,29
Charioteer8895,785322343,48%710,76
T-29 3286,394302369,57%1187,15
Sav m/434262,952962259,09%667,81
Grille5380,593382245,45%612,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191275,915972259,09%1073,90
Tiger 131 6914,688142277,27%1572,22
M24 Chaffee5229,484412157,14%660,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3241,712692157,14%1018,77
Challenger71108,627272152,38%1557,59
IS-2 shielded 7943,766872157,14%1194,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6525,386112161,90%1541,77
LT vz. 352126,001932030,00%371,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,702502050,00%683,45
Alecto4292,103362065,00%799,90
BT-7 artillery 3201,402662065,00%792,92
25TP KSUST II5428,794551947,37%993,28
45TP Habicha71376,117991957,89%2099,82
Hummel6766,115311861,11%1153,08
SU-76M4208,222071855,56%531,09
TS-6 91686,837661838,89%1199,18
M10 RBFM 5428,394171833,33%669,26
BT-22181,241341723,53%723,69
53TP Markowskiego81189,066491735,29%1086,85
Škoda T 177818,946591735,29%1646,61
AMX 383260,472791764,71%1078,03
Type 4 Ju-To7995,827951770,59%1348,01
Super Conqueror101732,478781770,59%1306,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5295,354511764,71%806,78
OCP Peacekeeper 91494,067171741,18%1120,01
M2 Light262,001611643,75%34,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3191,202251566,67%707,42
DS PZInż5639,005021553,33%1585,74
T56 GMC3222,472061560,00%755,46
Loyd Gun Carriage2169,601911566,67%1409,64
IS-2-II81201,006311533,33%1136,87
BT-74193,362391457,14%628,23
P26/404461,575451450,00%1401,60
T-284276,363581450,00%740,40
AT-12135,79991428,57%334,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,151931369,23%821,67
Lorraine 39L AM3119,771621369,23%382,52
Achilles6901,087311369,23%1858,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer11961,466441338,46%703,70
LT-432 8663,626301361,54%1127,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,081561250,00%477,13
Ikv 723257,752211250,00%667,11
SU-85B4270,422531258,33%626,26
KV-1SA 5651,086371250,00%1206,42
B.U.G.I.6766,274271136,36%925,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6854,365301136,36%1121,74
SDP 57 Gowika71390,188181145,45%2126,10
ARL V396918,005161136,36%1437,15
T57 Heavy101652,916821145,45%1148,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5446,734631145,45%884,61
Light Mk. VIC 2133,362331163,64%723,11
14TP4295,703891070,00%1223,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4313,502571050,00%871,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4316,003931050,00%868,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6575,204891060,00%1086,27
ISU-122S 7966,206261050,00%1306,57
SU-263247,00231955,56%677,98
Carro d'assalto P.887892,50804875,00%1252,75
STA-2 8682,63588837,50%674,25
Saryuda 91637,13749850,00%1283,97
Emil II91251,43712771,43%1019,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581855,14841728,57%1389,98
T-116 3419,86485742,86%2227,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8745,43798771,43%1001,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,83102616,67%344,23
LT vz. 383209,83339650,00%832,77
Renault FT 75 BS2126,00134666,67%713,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0042616,67%0,00
SDP 44 Burza61236,00842683,33%2187,51
Valentine AT4234,00292633,33%450,41
Somua SM 81465,33872666,67%1499,09
Chi-Ni278,40119560,00%295,58
Strv m/382121,60230560,00%492,43
T1 HMC2274,20177560,00%1730,80
Pvlvv fm/42245,40277560,00%244,08
Marder II3240,20289560,00%700,37
Black Prince II 7905,20565540,00%835,43
Renault Otsu166,001834100,00%302,74
Renault NC-31184,0074425,00%192,27
T-463310,25515475,00%1523,17
SU-18243,501504100,00%264,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 10662,25525425,00%118,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,00133450,00%78,28
Matilda Black Prince 5340,00372425,00%512,77
Chi-Go 7915,25732475,00%1103,76
Strv fm/211151,00266333,33%694,68
Strv m/40L366,671653100,00%263,99
Wespe3126,33237366,67%450,88
Durchbruchswagen 24370,33405366,67%1045,49
FV227 Conceiver8939,00570333,33%838,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8958,3337530,00%743,01
Strv S1 81214,67661366,67%1215,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 23,33130333,33%0,00
TS-5 8935,67555333,33%692,55
D12157,002132100,00%719,63
AT 25107,00199250,00%85,14
Staghound Mk. III6623,5025220,00%766,94
FSV Scheme A7440,50556250,00%448,33
M4-85 5322,5021520,00%408,40
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 283,00229250,00%152,82
Valentine II 4300,00501250,00%816,64
M22 Locust 3457,00540250,00%1912,45
Tetrarch 2119,009520,00%354,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2248,004191100,00%1289,08
M14/412285,004101100,00%1064,62
T-26211,004710,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001591100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3201,0018910,00%471,26
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3299,0022810,00%286,54
T-34 with L-11 4117,0015510,00%92,50
Type 63 8284,0028210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2150,004710,00%565,99
Valiant 50,001941100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-18
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-05
Left: 2015-05-29