Spellfix

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles843981896263
Ø Tier6,766,726,346,39
Victories4727056,01%1161,11%5355,21%15759,70%
Defeats3585542,48%633,33%4041,67%9837,26%
Draws12731,51%15,56%33,13%83,04%
Battles survived3622242,92%1055,56%4850,00%13952,85%
Tanks destroyed1068821,27261,441201,253351,27
Destruction ratio2,223,252,502,70
Tanks spotted1082001,28211,171091,143011,14
Damage dealt1.142,181.277,171.260,021.276,32
Capture points868731,0300,001491,553421,30
Defense points1057901,25472,611391,452450,93
Experience726,17791,61771,16817,20
WN71581,191870,441680,521694,36
WN82094,662469,602363,012517,12
Total
Battles84398
Ø Tier6,76
Victories4727056,01%
Defeats3585542,48%
Draws12731,51%
Battles survived3622242,92%
Tanks destroyed1068821,27
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted1082001,28
Damage dealt1.142,18
Capture points868731,03
Defense points1057901,25
Experience726,17
WN71581,19
WN82094,66
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier6,72
Victories1161,11%
Defeats633,33%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed261,44
Destruction ratio3,25
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt1.277,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points472,61
Experience791,61
WN71870,44
WN82469,60
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier6,34
Victories5355,21%
Defeats4041,67%
Draws33,13%
Battles survived4850,00%
Tanks destroyed1201,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted1091,14
Damage dealt1.260,02
Capture points1491,55
Defense points1391,45
Experience771,16
WN71680,52
WN82363,01
Past 30 days
Battles263
Ø Tier6,39
Victories15759,70%
Defeats9837,26%
Draws83,04%
Battles survived13952,85%
Tanks destroyed3351,27
Destruction ratio2,70
Tanks spotted3011,14
Damage dealt1.276,32
Capture points3421,30
Defense points2450,93
Experience817,20
WN71694,36
WN82517,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.021,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,760,000,000,00
Capture points301,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience867,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1571,43%
Defeats419,05%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived1361,90%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted140,67
Damage dealt1.273,76
Capture points301,43
Defense points00,00
Experience867,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,750,000,000,00
Capture points317,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt783,75
Capture points317,75
Defense points00,00
Experience588,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1328000
Victories75556,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53139,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws423,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57543,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11150,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13801,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,350,000,000,00
Capture points28312,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18761,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience634,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1328
Victories75556,85%
Defeats53139,98%
Draws423,16%
Battles survived57543,30%
Tanks destroyed11150,84
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted13801,04
Damage dealt965,35
Capture points28312,13
Defense points18761,41
Experience634,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles642000
Victories46171,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15724,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38159,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6691,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4460,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,630,000,000,00
Capture points15042,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23053,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience789,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles642
Victories46171,81%
Defeats15724,45%
Draws243,74%
Battles survived38159,35%
Tanks destroyed6691,04
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted4460,69
Damage dealt1.151,63
Capture points15042,34
Defense points23053,59
Experience789,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles803000
Victories56470,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22728,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46658,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7580,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9051,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,780,000,000,00
Capture points9831,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28113,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles803
Victories56470,24%
Defeats22728,27%
Draws121,49%
Battles survived46658,03%
Tanks destroyed7580,94
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted9051,13
Damage dealt909,78
Capture points9831,22
Defense points28113,50
Experience516,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat61235,138372508360,23%2956,13
T675812,71714891759,85%2612,53
Super Hellcat 71192,41810334155,40%2242,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81484,07759197051,57%1746,74
Jagdpanther II81927,60861181558,62%2776,20
IS-381455,90786174856,58%2000,64
AMX 50 10081623,92820172356,88%2268,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101348,92635162751,63%1325,11
AMX 13 909870,33761148556,03%1504,20
GSOR 1008 81488,37801145951,75%1727,27
Jagdpanther7970,27454126254,91%1494,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81312,48787119050,42%1648,72
T2971334,95854118657,42%2043,27
Ferdinand81461,60536110847,47%1833,07
T-505161,06372105456,17%469,60
AMX 13 57 7754,53827103354,02%1747,11
StuG III Ausf. G5451,2430897351,39%1063,73
Hotchkiss EBR7573,9069190955,67%1448,50
Type 59 81018,3066376553,20%1450,07
E 7591887,0782265654,73%2206,93
T1 Cunningham1251,2058762366,29%2230,56
G.W. Panther71402,3461861652,27%2086,35
T-1091810,9076358354,03%2067,18
Jagdpanzer IV6495,5328157146,58%788,55
SU-130PM 81492,6476551348,15%1593,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101504,3769449146,44%1284,91
FV3046713,4151348150,94%1331,53
E 25 71092,7577047553,26%1897,65
Grille5680,3838543953,30%1775,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181888,8159540554,57%2926,52
T71 DA7668,4271840452,97%1539,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071131,0860336252,21%1672,38
WZ-1328629,6163635447,18%1065,65
AMX 50 Foch91586,0075334957,88%1519,14
E 5091545,9875933051,82%1729,79
Tiger II81167,5561532842,38%1393,98
AMX 50 Foch B101652,9667131444,90%1086,70
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91617,7978030552,46%1426,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91277,3068230053,00%1437,30
VK 30.02 (D)71209,9084229161,17%2439,21
E 50 Ausf. M101716,7871227149,82%1484,30
G.W. Tiger91135,8059626847,01%1006,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81182,1174826851,49%1391,81
FV20781092,6858226747,57%1378,76
Caernarvon81329,0581426558,11%1740,53
MT-256260,7255626159,00%769,79
Char Futur 4 91581,6577726149,81%1452,12
VK 36.01 (H)6547,6640026058,08%980,10
KV-15621,9648225752,14%1385,95
T-62A101816,3072425050,00%1669,11
11081468,8681424553,47%2014,65
T3281491,1985024560,00%2046,88
T6981417,8481124460,25%2166,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,2331623944,77%735,63
T54E191531,9477423052,61%1494,59
ARL 446801,3462322955,90%1675,54
M10391463,9065021753,46%1466,51
AMX AC mle. 4881413,8163321653,24%1839,68
Leopard Prototyp A91668,8474321448,13%1713,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91902,7680221454,67%1977,88
T-4481107,2673921255,19%1820,13
WZ-12091652,1982320955,50%1935,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81807,3780420649,03%2327,57
T-5491502,8981520154,23%1907,42
KV-481260,6075519755,33%1756,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8837,5570619648,47%1491,27
Emil II91454,0778619351,30%1310,71
Object 43091397,3775718350,27%1266,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7913,7357217856,18%1564,11
TVP T 50/51101643,8772217749,72%1234,09
Tiger I7746,9741717446,55%845,63
Hummel6947,6846116854,76%1446,62
Panther II81063,3265716850,60%1510,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,8416816749,10%321,00
T25/27945,2461316656,02%1534,84
Marder II3204,2422416548,48%522,39
STA-181227,2877316255,56%1878,26
T-1506718,7556616053,75%1204,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3222,6154515764,33%1359,45
IS71133,0864914047,14%1735,25
IS-7101664,9370713845,65%1296,62
Indien-Panzer81302,6477413554,07%1876,44
Renault UE 573402,9544713053,85%1774,98
AMX 13 F3 AM61210,3058712855,47%2092,54
T-437846,5765712657,14%1507,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81178,6671012543,20%1260,93
Panther7812,3258312352,03%1326,72
M5 Stuart4157,0231912355,28%350,51
Conqueror91475,8481212058,33%1475,70
AltProto AMX 30 81020,2369512048,33%1223,62
Cromwell6673,2660611747,86%1402,46
Leopard 1101632,8973911751,28%1231,44
IS-271107,5972811354,87%1579,31
Marder 38T4508,8359010964,22%1765,62
AMX 12 t6339,0047010853,70%900,74
T57 Heavy102062,467139843,88%1675,99
Prototipo Standard B91370,757199644,79%1203,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101010,776929547,37%1078,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7969,556729347,31%1524,00
WZ-111 model 1-491418,477109349,46%1335,76
AMX M4 mle. 457967,666729258,70%1498,91
M2 Light289,601569146,15%169,36
WZ-1317567,117439160,44%1258,84
IS-3-II91056,996728845,45%788,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81181,677258851,14%1339,77
AMX 13 757562,796318760,92%1300,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,103678650,00%281,47
IS-4101660,317238653,49%1344,96
Black Prince71137,998088558,82%1821,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101837,805998545,88%1385,26
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91597,877628557,65%1574,23
T3 HMC2187,903578360,24%891,67
Sturer Emil71008,706318254,88%1644,69
Type T-345503,865338155,56%1734,95
Grille 15101403,245728047,50%907,46
FV4005 Stage II101590,736517847,44%1046,61
T-284336,992657746,75%1012,88
VK 30.01 (H)5540,235117360,27%1434,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8720,465797238,89%1132,25
BDR G1 B5413,623676841,18%626,99
AMX 65 t8714,545676850,00%620,69
T-34-856615,725406550,77%1173,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8985,786666546,15%1141,27
KV-8561063,587926459,38%2315,73
Churchill VII6822,865306453,13%1806,62
AMX AC mle. 4671233,476376262,90%2447,08
Type 586669,496435959,32%1450,09
ELC EVEN 90 8637,836385940,68%1075,64
Type 64 6467,645125949,15%1185,61
T216466,436185853,45%1420,29
Jade Coil 81338,647755855,17%1380,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4193,722605761,40%483,77
M75354,823055749,12%1272,34
Sturmpanzer II4337,732155657,14%1240,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5552,805865459,26%1950,25
Panzerjäger I275,961115444,44%56,60
DBV-152 102366,876635337,74%1407,81
M3 Stuart368,271355242,31%27,33
AMX 50 12091736,047595250,00%1833,41
Panhard EBR 10510591,065815143,14%465,30
Manticore10871,417385150,98%970,15
M66496,885005052,00%677,80
Emil I81227,468485068,00%1449,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68361,394884938,78%388,89
AMBT 81488,538174955,10%1896,91
SU-1018921,025864843,75%838,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101827,655384839,58%1169,33
P.44 Pantera81153,666524744,68%1521,26
AT 25324,514284755,32%754,32
ARL V396803,725524761,70%1823,28
Panhard AMD 178B6327,115304751,06%906,98
KV-37972,856604652,17%1232,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81392,877064548,89%1739,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81090,626814546,67%1155,43
SPHT 91384,736694542,22%830,01
T1 Heavy5415,984634452,27%694,37
SU-86708,165704461,36%1158,09
Comet7806,006784247,62%1331,50
T1E6 2167,813604261,90%858,42
M446635,124734151,22%1173,51
Object 268 Version 4101946,277384148,78%1377,33
IS-2-II81206,637084042,50%1309,71
Strv K 91355,856504032,50%1085,03
Leichttraktor173,741643964,10%304,08
S35 CA5552,444413951,28%1313,70
T78 61296,499613964,10%2459,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7747,035613855,26%1038,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8500,505683844,74%762,61
Churchill I5728,396243661,11%1919,32
212A9922,535623638,89%647,40
AMX 13 105101068,726233650,00%1151,95
Ares 7581173,007403636,11%1231,03
Ashigaru 101588,976823650,00%1060,40
T-345287,543933560,00%725,21
Kranvagn102165,099133562,86%1895,34
T-46384,031483545,71%144,31
59-166324,186233455,88%933,59
AMX 50 B101561,887003351,52%1147,04
Waffenträger auf E 100102038,187233354,55%1503,04
Type 619800,885253243,75%543,95
Nashorn6993,097283268,75%2277,35
Object 70591384,167943259,38%1253,61
VK 28.016278,195573164,52%811,39
O-I6648,106132958,62%1119,41
Lago4344,853912740,74%912,72
Type 4 Chi-To6725,886082560,00%1527,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6556,524922548,00%912,96
AT 86777,336862466,67%1571,51
B14229,703602356,52%600,50
Strv m/425481,435152360,87%1352,84
Cruiser Mk. I1241,645442272,73%1732,11
M24 Chaffee5336,005172240,91%1032,22
D23135,101572133,33%278,42
60G FT5391,714232152,38%732,27
T7 Combat Car 2122,713562157,14%605,75
BZ-176 81060,007272142,86%786,63
Alecto4383,653462030,00%1047,78
T110E5101465,007112035,00%1008,81
FV380591065,006292045,00%934,93
Crusader6411,324811947,37%1230,29
Renault FT AC2365,474511984,21%1946,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3207,891351833,33%593,54
Ikv 1035385,004001844,44%871,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10840,564721816,67%718,35
Renault NC-311235,533991747,06%1663,85
M5A1 Stuart4319,655291758,82%1360,58
SU-54399,293861735,29%931,89
M127674,354911729,41%655,66
M-II-Y71165,198731656,25%1878,83
Ares 90101513,257511650,00%1056,47
Char Mle. 75 9602,565151631,25%548,49
SU-855555,734731560,00%1367,32
Valentine3230,203901560,00%805,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,472641520,00%309,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3313,644591457,14%1472,77
Strv m/40L3144,692741338,46%252,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,852861353,85%339,49
Cruiser Mk. II2268,924611384,62%1505,31
T376311,544371323,08%557,79
T2 Light Tank 2101,233151353,85%332,61
LTP 3251,003571346,15%1196,26
Covenanter5531,836021266,67%2350,00
IS-M81268,836711241,67%1265,25
SU-122A5223,362591145,45%293,47
Panhard EBR 909815,367041154,55%1300,37
Object 26391296,007141145,45%1009,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3170,913921154,55%689,31
P26/404300,103881050,00%754,47
Strv 746710,306171060,00%1433,52
UDES 038582,503981020,00%283,50
AMX 383100,201911070,00%323,11
SU-14-17770,105621060,00%1091,15
T-50-2 6389,105551050,00%1050,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101628,22814955,56%1248,78
M8A14122,56142911,11%44,11
Pawlack Tank6888,56652944,44%1479,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert111256,33569933,33%619,40
LT-432 8476,33732977,78%884,52
OCP Peacekeeper 91477,89700944,44%1219,01
M15/423323,88395850,00%1002,20
AMX 404183,25259850,00%565,44
Coccodrillo 101674,75894850,00%1212,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 101367,75739850,00%792,54
T-127 3176,38199837,50%436,80
Light Mk. VIC 297,50258850,00%375,68
M56 Scorpion 71214,50771862,50%1840,48
Lorraine 40 t 81512,13960875,00%1745,22
Leo7584,71473728,57%714,08
Centurion Mk. I8479,57475742,86%343,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 8907,29747757,14%1070,26
T499542,00475728,57%461,38
K-91-PT 91299,43613728,57%974,87
T-34 with L-11 4435,57435728,57%1323,78
BT-7 artillery 3394,86383742,86%1269,92
Hotchkiss H352131,17293666,67%601,63
M2 Medium Tank399,67205633,33%102,78
Concept No. 5101378,67534633,33%793,27
E 65 Zwilling 8958,83715650,00%704,57
Object 452K 101497,83609633,33%729,88
T28 Concept 7459,17442650,00%449,59
T-22 medium 10971,67709666,67%752,33
AE Phase I 9925,00612616,67%562,43
A-20547,20201520,00%0,00
MS-1134,6070520,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5268,20274520,00%212,19
L-60 2114,20268540,00%364,31
Strv m/38290,00193425,00%144,35
P.43 bis6497,00396425,00%672,79
T-26253,7588425,00%1,43
O-Ni71320,50647450,00%1502,32
T2 Medium Tank2284,00354425,00%1887,97
SU-76M434,50121450,00%95,18
BZT-70 101442,75616425,00%566,05
AMX ELC bis5123,75259425,00%129,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4243,25477475,00%620,20
Projet Louis 9800,25549425,00%844,78
Renault FT1117,33158333,33%468,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2235,675903100,00%1351,28
Type 91 Heavy3324,005043100,00%1249,48
Škoda T 15A 4398,33638366,67%711,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro233,67205366,67%219,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6101,67342366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1313,506062100,00%2670,23
Strv fm/211122,0011020,00%402,96
Renault Otsu1148,5025120,00%481,22
LT vz. 383387,005502100,00%1636,51
BT-22179,00348250,00%793,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,5011220,00%287,40
Type 95 Heavy4278,00342250,00%710,61
AT-12149,50201250,00%463,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5189,5019320,00%237,71
SU-2-122 5278,50356250,00%434,25
M47 Iron Arnie 8169,0017220,00%0,00
MKA 2470,009282100,00%2489,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8778,50491250,00%606,73
Kolohousenka1232,007311100,00%1667,04
Fiat 30001151,004461100,00%875,56
LT vz. 352346,006361100,00%2122,64
L6/402351,0085410,00%1478,65
BT-740,002131100,00%261,00
P.4351281,0012601100,00%5584,79
M3 Lee4302,004801100,00%1032,22
M415689,004431100,00%1047,79
SMV CC-567492,008011100,00%599,27
SU-85B4219,003421100,00%539,82
Somua SAu 404584,007391100,00%2298,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8771,0039310,00%1221,99
Object 777 Version II 91837,0071110,00%1549,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8797,0022410,00%484,88
T-45 247,007510,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6292,0039010,00%521,02
Tetrarch 20,007510,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5176,0032010,00%302,62
M10 RBFM 5520,0025510,00%932,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-04
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2012-05-01
Left: 2024-03-29