Spartanec_AS

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575390012
Ø Tier9,200,000,0011,00
Victories3291057,20%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Defeats2378641,34%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws8431,47%00,00%00,00%18,33%
Battles survived1868432,47%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Tanks destroyed722531,2600,0000,00110,92
Destruction ratio1,860,000,001,57
Tanks spotted772601,3400,0000,00151,25
Damage dealt2.338,500,000,002.406,83
Capture points255990,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points330010,5700,0000,00231,92
Experience868,110,000,00759,83
WN71648,100,000,001163,67
WN82569,060,000,00146,50
Total
Battles57539
Ø Tier9,20
Victories3291057,20%
Defeats2378641,34%
Draws8431,47%
Battles survived1868432,47%
Tanks destroyed722531,26
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted772601,34
Damage dealt2.338,50
Capture points255990,44
Defense points330010,57
Experience868,11
WN71648,10
WN82569,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier11,00
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt2.406,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,92
Experience759,83
WN71163,67
WN8146,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2131000
Victories139165,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66531,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws753,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95244,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16680,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13950,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,950,000,000,00
Capture points13060,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9050,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience903,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles2131
Victories139165,27%
Defeats66531,21%
Draws753,52%
Battles survived95244,67%
Tanks destroyed16680,78
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted13950,65
Damage dealt1.828,95
Capture points13060,61
Defense points9050,42
Experience903,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt60,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt60,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience531,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt216,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt216,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience509,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories12264,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6735,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7841,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,650,000,000,00
Capture points1640,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6503,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience876,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories12264,55%
Defeats6735,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7841,27%
Tanks destroyed1450,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1390,74
Damage dealt1.210,65
Capture points1640,87
Defense points6503,44
Experience876,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4600000
Victories295564,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156434,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws811,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived179238,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34650,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34510,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,600,000,000,00
Capture points36160,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20890,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience872,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles4600
Victories295564,24%
Defeats156434,00%
Draws811,76%
Battles survived179238,96%
Tanks destroyed34650,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted34510,75
Damage dealt1.586,60
Capture points36160,79
Defense points20890,45
Experience872,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1601000
Victories83251,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76147,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50531,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11120,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10030,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,600,000,000,00
Capture points8750,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6890,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience783,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1601
Victories83251,97%
Defeats76147,53%
Draws80,50%
Battles survived50531,54%
Tanks destroyed11120,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted10030,63
Damage dealt1.769,60
Capture points8750,55
Defense points6890,43
Experience783,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102530,29807294755,51%2628,91
IS-7102752,17904247661,23%2743,80
Object 907 103110,271076176363,93%3130,80
Object 140102380,03812163855,49%2440,33
T34 81438,49730142454,92%1859,48
AMX 13 909864,56634136450,88%1366,22
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104030,101183131962,09%3849,88
IS-6 81846,40897123060,98%2673,57
Object 260 103223,271002109061,28%3049,37
113103087,77980102356,21%3097,11
T110E5102628,5779299558,79%2524,99
Grille 15102864,6683597761,92%2578,06
Panhard EBR 105101568,1886697655,23%2195,71
AMX 50 B103050,7593792759,87%2912,63
VK 72.01 (K) 103722,46105386461,34%3306,10
Object 268102746,3378278251,53%2211,48
TVP T 50/51102698,2787878152,88%2637,10
T95E6 103071,9098075356,97%3027,24
Object 277103360,99104170162,20%3486,87
Type 62 7580,7460964052,66%1273,85
T-5491522,8586163356,40%1862,65
E 25 71327,3577461957,67%2387,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81705,1096461061,15%2510,81
WZ-111 model 5A103495,89104160561,16%3545,35
T57 Heavy102766,7186559759,97%2735,52
Object 279 early 103454,80112757864,71%2850,61
E 100102604,6783357351,83%2309,68
Super Conqueror103536,75109454165,62%3670,98
T-62A102368,6974951154,99%2343,45
FV4005 Stage II102564,1579450755,82%2331,26
Object 430U103161,22100648960,33%3223,73
T-100 LT101471,1288647454,01%2176,57
IS-381812,5381945554,51%2413,29
CS-63102583,4791144757,05%2533,03
E 50 Ausf. M102619,1792343758,35%2587,10
AMX 13 105101631,9384943653,44%2349,70
Leopard 1102906,1488343053,95%2801,21
M40/M4381414,9559342849,30%1798,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101548,6387841655,77%2114,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82211,4399940865,20%2894,78
Executor113167,9099840655,42%2680,12
T-1091863,4582638753,49%1972,12
M48A5 Patton103011,8698536960,98%3022,45
T 55A 92502,44108036162,88%3212,32
Object 70492356,5770435354,39%2245,57
T110E3103082,2995434860,06%2635,81
SU-14-281194,9856134550,72%1275,66
T54E191746,5558733455,39%1978,82
Strv 103B102722,8385532455,25%2368,74
E 7592438,2299231853,77%2962,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81432,6791431755,84%2120,80
BZ-75102730,5196330760,26%2553,86
IS-4102550,4383730152,49%2347,61
ST-I91839,6059929250,34%2016,12
WZ-111 model 1-492201,8894428858,68%2402,01
FV217 Badger102986,90100827957,35%2789,08
Manticore101527,8488227751,99%2130,34
T-4481048,6560826255,34%1611,94
Ho-Ri 3103092,1593025959,46%2813,98
FV215b (183) 102471,1376123952,72%2080,81
E 5092678,65111023764,98%3379,50
STB-1103357,65106823063,91%3812,13
ISU-15281617,7669921850,46%1818,87
60TP Lewandowskiego103611,01106021764,98%3365,38
M10391707,3181221251,42%1656,56
Object 268 Version 4103372,72100921061,90%3062,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102924,9598320957,42%2546,84
KV-481051,4163920857,69%1292,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92308,8283920859,62%2172,04
Vz. 55102946,0797120654,37%2596,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102882,0584220654,37%2477,68
SU-14-171036,9554020648,54%1579,61
M54 Renegade 82637,92128920067,50%3922,36
DBV-152 102867,2185618855,85%2418,75
KV-856579,9340918450,00%906,48
AMX 30 1er prototype92113,0869218153,59%2394,08
T803113259,48110118159,67%2765,22
M46 Patton92581,23101918055,56%2951,43
XM69 Hacker113429,77106617652,27%2845,12
Leopard Prototyp A93512,96116717256,98%4365,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81726,7663217244,19%1784,27
Kranvagn103021,3791217149,71%2868,00
AMX M4 mle. 54103315,55101317155,56%3171,42
T110E4103345,9196116765,27%3095,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91635,3381516350,92%1730,32
T3281667,6270716157,76%2207,94
T6981200,1177215957,23%1663,30
Tiger II81423,4471715752,87%1823,30
FV4004 Conway92467,9389615551,61%2753,02
M1271058,8858415459,09%1580,68
BZ-79113635,29111715355,56%2682,50
AMX 50 Foch B102856,3291115158,94%2443,86
Centurion Action X102651,0895514861,49%2659,53
IS7982,4664914254,23%1405,27
SU-130PM 82411,97103514263,38%3003,34
WZ-113G FT102958,5285913753,28%2395,10
Panther II81233,4662013551,11%1839,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82120,79109013566,67%2881,19
STA-181170,3460113442,54%1582,44
AMX 50 10081604,9889413158,78%2000,98
K-91102467,9387013046,15%2390,33
FV230 Canopener102515,4791913053,08%1972,79
T71 DA7728,3468012858,59%1588,54
T71 CMCD7584,6568912350,41%1391,40
Tiger I71230,1059612256,56%1974,82
Vz. 71 Tesák101169,9772612241,80%1225,96
SU-1527957,3249012051,67%1389,53
AMX 50 12092166,1988111856,78%2329,20
Object 452K 102669,2592211852,54%2253,08
FV215b 103304,19107511763,25%3470,62
Gryphon 103082,11106411361,06%2899,26
Škoda T 5092836,38104611257,14%3437,45
AE Phase I 93483,94130211069,09%4738,16
T2971290,0564310944,95%1714,20
M18 Hellcat6855,0550910957,80%1780,96
SU-1006905,4763010855,56%1760,31
AMX 12 t6429,3146410753,27%1190,28
Maus102876,5296910750,47%2636,75
Object 43092714,78109810662,26%3102,06
Conqueror93118,86122010564,76%3984,26
AMX 13 757610,3258610544,76%1195,49
SU-86585,1043510149,50%679,72
T-437854,2860110156,44%1568,34
T28 Prototype81524,1266710148,51%1784,27
KV-15410,114009950,51%765,30
CS-67 Szakal112845,619809856,12%2443,02
T-34-856719,466159759,79%1562,14
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102774,569949652,08%2597,27
121B 102746,999769562,11%2780,36
DZT-159 92383,4411119571,58%2709,96
Panhard EBR 9091222,058729467,02%2250,75
Type 71102857,0210359161,54%2605,15
T-1506790,665999054,44%1423,35
Ares 90 C112933,6610259055,56%2451,47
Type 5 Heavy103878,2510678959,55%3364,06
SU-100M171193,146638752,87%1844,73
Object 430 Version II92256,399898556,47%2683,75
Object 780 102791,339278452,38%2428,45
T25/271115,406138361,45%1838,52
T216279,274378250,00%621,68
E 75 TS 82241,1311597970,89%3193,52
Durendal 102335,327587841,03%1753,20
SU-10181448,398167556,00%1752,91
AMX 50 Foch93253,4911637565,33%3778,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681167,557787552,00%2606,82
BZ-176 82343,8112277471,62%3073,58
T9592506,799407256,94%2340,15
SU-122A5496,643347245,83%1065,81
Caernarvon Action X 81478,8110377262,50%2081,79
Type 4 Chi-To6607,235267153,52%1162,34
AMX 30 B102425,018946959,42%2430,06
T3092602,8810176863,24%2846,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102700,978526850,00%2424,20
STK-2113390,4911296858,82%2565,21
Sturer Emil71222,727196765,67%1847,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri71005,597526656,06%1681,84
Char Mle. 75 91322,148656659,09%1927,04
M415516,033526553,85%877,00
UDES 15/16103031,679266450,00%2857,22
Emil I82193,2510946361,90%3402,45
AMX ELC bis5191,114356254,84%526,40
11081393,008965959,32%1806,33
SU-54212,951745942,37%326,49
Char Futur 4 92754,5811045959,32%3084,50
T-345264,343125848,28%547,53
T-284148,502155841,38%202,88
Panther7945,476255747,37%1501,97
ST-62 Version 2 102505,398365750,88%1988,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571228,937555646,43%1657,17
M66819,315535549,09%1433,54
Concept No. 5102318,817465450,00%1804,46
SU-855359,702855341,51%645,66
Emil II92740,1510135352,83%3127,71
M446894,305305360,38%1763,18
CS-52 LIS 82342,1311245360,38%3439,25
Tortoise92549,8310925360,38%2507,28
VK 36.01 (H)6627,945605046,00%1012,70
M-V-Y102746,529595052,00%2363,16
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102748,909465062,00%2662,20
Cobra 92281,309515056,00%2335,36
Charioteer82087,319484959,18%2898,40
T-54 ltwt.91695,8810234965,31%3301,19
Cromwell6735,086634856,25%1594,04
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82329,0011994768,09%3410,31
NC 70 Błyskawica102713,468374652,17%2357,96
Lion 102535,248754652,17%2564,65
KV-371516,589534571,11%2583,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5556,094104459,09%1795,24
Konštrukta T-34/10071031,597144450,00%1869,42
T675555,163744454,55%1505,77
M75181,072974348,84%503,90
TVP VTU Koncept8958,746744254,76%1141,70
AMX 404128,312214252,38%333,63
Object 41681795,718744252,38%2516,26
Challenger71570,629114269,05%2788,93
VK 30.01 (H)5451,934504052,50%1000,32
Type 6192973,3812254075,00%4083,76
T2881984,559904057,50%2515,45
VK 30.02 (M)6615,885434045,00%1126,11
Škoda T 256745,246113844,74%1464,33
M374296,182493844,74%898,25
M60 102865,039413857,89%2734,09
AT-FV230 Breaker113662,6311673860,53%3165,83
AS-XX 40 t112291,928723756,76%1733,46
Caernarvon82116,4210713652,78%2990,56
LTP 3245,943193557,14%1370,29
Black Prince71337,7410343470,59%2074,74
AMX AC mle. 4881974,359273464,71%2676,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92627,2111073458,82%2886,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 103370,9710073342,42%2672,82
XM57 82136,289893256,25%2320,43
ELC EVEN 90 8743,097223243,75%1469,47
212A91725,397303145,16%1521,30
ST-II103038,5510743167,74%2912,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8435,535843050,00%603,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82141,6010513056,67%2745,36
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92509,779273043,33%2315,98
Škoda T 245633,176262962,07%2337,18
T1 Heavy5694,557392965,52%1793,69
BZ-6892647,5911412972,41%3181,21
WZ-120-1G FT 82244,4810962965,52%3263,74
M4A1 Sherman5680,966292850,00%1877,70
Leo71456,198522653,85%3160,50
Achilles61141,547602665,38%2441,75
Bisonte C45 82686,3512992669,23%3732,09
Concept 1B 92258,489942556,00%2009,01
M5 Stuart466,462932458,33%166,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 82436,6113732373,91%3860,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6735,645202254,55%1352,44
SU-85B4405,554042250,00%975,63
T-505202,093362254,55%597,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81673,059382268,18%2179,59
Gonsalo 82407,4112992268,18%3231,16
Durchbruchswagen 24246,333352166,67%771,37
IS-2-II82289,9010972166,67%3456,39
Type 1 Chi-He4454,454942085,00%1909,03
M47 Iron Arnie 81987,9510832065,00%2777,95
Charioteer Nomad 82067,509352055,00%2440,50
Projet Louis 91447,538171947,37%1879,05
M5A1 Stuart4371,613921861,11%1328,61
Type T-345318,504011850,00%728,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102700,0010031861,11%2678,51
M3 Stuart385,712071758,82%248,00
M3 Lee4225,652461741,18%587,58
SU-76M4172,312301650,00%337,03
M7 Priest3146,801271533,33%138,96
AT 25446,874381560,00%1070,43
T-54 first prototype 82051,8012231573,33%3105,91
Strv 746989,797381464,29%2150,73
T-463192,431851442,86%674,20
121102660,866501450,00%2150,89
BZ-58-2 92823,0710981450,00%3138,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5439,313821369,23%1099,57
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81975,009511361,54%2227,89
Object 752 93572,4213191266,67%4107,04
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82116,589101250,00%2266,59
IS-271089,556481136,36%1530,65
T56 GMC3145,181711145,45%288,31
AMBT 82049,0010451163,64%2813,94
Turtle Mk. I 82614,1813571163,64%3554,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3319,203161060,00%1250,98
M2 Medium Tank392,401441040,00%76,33
AMX 38353,702211040,00%2,14
SARL 424369,704411070,00%1296,37
Object 703 Version II 81331,606341020,00%1136,30
Chrysler K GF 82906,7014301060,00%4227,65
Type 586676,22623955,56%1460,96
Marder II3118,00171933,33%106,60
Marder 38T4453,56602977,78%1427,06
Object 777 Version II 93214,561182977,78%3180,49
Type 63 81797,00997966,67%2081,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,25149850,00%155,75
M8A14482,13546850,00%1408,01
T1 HMC263,8692728,57%91,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3157,00192728,57%278,65
Churchill I5579,29516771,43%1176,48
Renault G15641,29543771,43%2197,88
T2 Medium Tank261,14106714,29%46,92
SU-26391,00229771,43%264,10
Valentine AT4216,43232728,57%348,61
FV201 (A45) 7770,57635757,14%895,88
Matilda4513,17711666,67%1666,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,83157633,33%42,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102845,00521616,67%1899,02
M2 Light264,402355100,00%261,25
Renault FT AC2292,6029550,00%1376,94
Alecto4384,20336540,00%840,20
Object 705A103724,601261580,00%4467,89
AltProto AMX 30 82392,801261560,00%3389,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,7511140,00%534,30
Pz.Kpfw. II245,25226450,00%86,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,50162450,00%147,36
AT-12130,25155475,00%551,01
VK 168.01 (P) 81501,75789450,00%1621,36
Škoda T 56 81562,25882450,00%1422,73
SU-18212,6771333,33%0,00
A-4471626,6710613100,00%3881,81
Somua S353235,004413100,00%757,60
116-F3 103775,001231366,67%3757,94
StuG IV 5382,00371366,67%996,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,007520,00%105,04
T1 Cunningham159,001482100,00%349,69
Hotchkiss H35261,002602100,00%273,80
T-26288,00151250,00%270,85
Object 261101482,00649250,00%1154,49
Caliban 8537,00579250,00%444,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61210,509672100,00%1883,71
Löwe 81310,50594250,00%1424,60
Object 265T 91635,50983250,00%1670,32
Strv fm/2110,001001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31130,001041100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1167,001741100,00%890,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,002381100,00%261,00
MS-1130,001931100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2478,008931100,00%3697,72
TS-60 91735,0045910,00%1346,22
EMIL 1951 83704,0018471100,00%5092,24
Light Mk. VIC 220,007510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2194,0016410,00%897,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8524,006481100,00%548,55
IS-5 (Object 730) 82002,0012121100,00%2044,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2314,007111100,00%2153,10
BT-7 artillery 3344,003611100,00%1234,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-14
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2026-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-01-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-10
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-02-12