SlyMeerkat

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45217046175
Ø Tier7,650,008,618,61
Victories2673559,13%00,00%2860,87%10459,43%
Defeats1791539,62%00,00%1634,78%6637,71%
Draws5671,25%00,00%24,35%52,86%
Battles survived2067545,72%00,00%2452,17%8548,57%
Tanks destroyed584741,2900,00701,522701,54
Destruction ratio2,380,003,183,00
Tanks spotted433280,9600,00621,351941,11
Damage dealt1.690,520,002.645,522.468,51
Capture points384190,8500,00420,91520,30
Defense points495821,1000,001032,242621,50
Experience889,930,001.081,931.038,53
WN71701,280,002170,532008,17
WN82480,640,003323,673047,40
Total
Battles45217
Ø Tier7,65
Victories2673559,13%
Defeats1791539,62%
Draws5671,25%
Battles survived2067545,72%
Tanks destroyed584741,29
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted433280,96
Damage dealt1.690,52
Capture points384190,85
Defense points495821,10
Experience889,93
WN71701,28
WN82480,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2860,87%
Defeats1634,78%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived2452,17%
Tanks destroyed701,52
Destruction ratio3,18
Tanks spotted621,35
Damage dealt2.645,52
Capture points420,91
Defense points1032,24
Experience1.081,93
WN72170,53
WN83323,67
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier8,61
Victories10459,43%
Defeats6637,71%
Draws52,86%
Battles survived8548,57%
Tanks destroyed2701,54
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted1941,11
Damage dealt2.468,51
Capture points520,30
Defense points2621,50
Experience1.038,53
WN72008,17
WN83047,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories17247,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18350,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12534,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,900,000,000,00
Capture points2480,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience726,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories17247,51%
Defeats18350,55%
Draws71,93%
Battles survived12534,53%
Tanks destroyed2360,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2190,60
Damage dealt1.738,90
Capture points2480,69
Defense points890,25
Experience726,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4560,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,570,000,000,00
Capture points720,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1832,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience512,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2736,49%
Defeats4560,81%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2635,14%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted540,73
Damage dealt863,57
Capture points720,97
Defense points1832,47
Experience512,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.413,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt470,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.413,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories7445,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8854,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7948,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,160,000,000,00
Capture points4412,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9715,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience688,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories7445,68%
Defeats8854,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7948,77%
Tanks destroyed1210,75
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted810,50
Damage dealt1.201,16
Capture points4412,72
Defense points9715,99
Experience688,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15280012
Victories83754,78%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Defeats67043,85%00,00%00,00%866,67%
Draws211,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61840,45%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Tanks destroyed11800,7700,0000,0090,75
Destruction ratio1,300,000,001,29
Tanks spotted10510,6900,0000,00181,50
Damage dealt957,890,000,002.556,83
Capture points14800,9700,0000,00433,58
Defense points25541,6700,0000,0014812,33
Experience643,140,000,00668,83
Total
Battles1528
Victories83754,78%
Defeats67043,85%
Draws211,37%
Battles survived61840,45%
Tanks destroyed11800,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted10510,69
Damage dealt957,89
Capture points14800,97
Defense points25541,67
Experience643,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt2.556,83
Capture points433,58
Defense points14812,33
Experience668,83

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories40862,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24036,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26139,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4780,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,450,000,000,00
Capture points3740,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4790,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience856,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories40862,20%
Defeats24036,59%
Draws81,22%
Battles survived26139,79%
Tanks destroyed4780,73
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3320,51
Damage dealt1.686,45
Capture points3740,57
Defense points4790,73
Experience856,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (846)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81902,391040114562,27%2863,83
T-832 82407,92127999769,31%3330,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81795,7987986059,19%2284,50
E 5092748,53116376365,92%3434,04
Leopard Prototyp A92611,36103166460,39%3119,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 82174,84107765960,70%3070,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81885,6789964458,54%2349,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4518,0055353163,28%1711,05
T-5491793,3888552653,99%2032,12
Super Conqueror103032,78110251067,06%3024,28
XM66F 82285,34110445162,31%3170,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81926,5589943961,50%2358,77
T-54 ltwt.91335,1791643959,00%2589,63
M10391662,7882243652,29%1727,42
M46 Patton92433,26104542259,24%3021,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81109,0888241058,05%2939,31
Conqueror92595,11109940363,28%3012,67
Rambo 92460,68112539062,31%2797,68
Leopard 1102651,9288836558,08%2471,07
Cromwell B 6985,8087834060,88%2354,20
T9592975,46116033368,17%3247,93
E 100103128,62104133259,64%2833,65
IS-7102678,0797132456,79%2499,98
Tiger-Maus 92586,15108932365,02%2850,67
Indien-Panzer81478,8287731554,29%2240,51
Strv 103-092121,1587830557,05%2157,87
KV-8561074,4779030260,60%2272,70
T2971648,63102230063,00%2772,06
AMX ELC bis5647,5269228967,82%3341,58
Caernarvon81801,53105328361,48%2504,40
IS-381612,5590627157,56%2108,97
IS-6 81420,9881427150,55%1748,56
Cromwell61054,8690626364,26%2848,02
IS71121,1075325952,12%1647,65
T3281738,3696525962,55%2465,69
Object 26392646,73106825662,50%2906,57
E 7592478,49106225362,06%2830,25
SU-122-44 71145,0876425259,52%1718,45
Primo Victoria 81583,43100425155,78%2602,45
AMX M4 mle. 5192724,84114824965,06%2862,90
Valentine AT4283,8938424555,10%849,05
Tortoise93069,06125224365,43%3397,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92247,57101624259,92%2411,54
Object 43092362,7298023954,39%2693,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81275,4695423761,60%3470,22
T-4481683,5199023161,47%2977,07
WZ-111 model 1-492448,54106423063,91%2917,62
T-50-2 6838,0099822866,67%3674,98
AMX 30 1er prototype92199,8196022760,35%2758,19
T25/271286,0384722261,26%2178,64
KV-1S6836,9073221961,19%1820,89
T-44-100 81675,4698321759,45%2569,92
LT-432 81009,2990121258,02%2406,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 81948,53111821258,96%3134,04
Object 70492787,8998121156,87%2679,60
Panther71254,6691620861,06%2642,82
T-1091939,2288420550,73%2215,57
Emil I81679,1392419756,85%2313,01
ELC EVEN 90 8723,1381319457,73%1675,33
IS-M81702,6694119156,02%2585,52
Object 70592454,49104719159,16%2909,38
Type 6892812,07115718962,43%3073,28
T2882165,37108018465,22%2842,42
Strv 103B102550,6683118060,00%2145,90
VK 100.01 (P)81834,65105817967,60%2673,09
M53/M5591636,9078717454,60%1704,22
E 25 71693,83107117361,85%3541,72
Emil II92077,6695117262,21%2374,12
T34 81327,3274916850,00%1623,26
M26 Pershing81086,1180616653,61%1419,41
M18 Hellcat61248,8586816463,41%2814,70
VK 30.02 (D)71398,97102415966,04%3087,40
AMX 13 757456,7658715948,43%852,77
UDES 0381770,0684115855,06%2434,07
Centurion Mk. I81567,0599215760,51%2531,53
KV-15932,8578415564,52%2478,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8992,1779315552,26%2139,87
ISU-1528973,0554315443,51%833,80
FV3046625,6546515251,32%1088,33
T110E5102439,0595215160,26%2149,71
M40/M4381335,0472115050,00%1762,02
T6751294,9492214667,12%4547,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102665,1797014556,55%1987,32
Grille 15102781,2581614455,56%2255,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071303,5192513964,03%2692,96
Object 25792494,44112213863,77%2867,26
Leo71305,5581413551,11%2563,60
Škoda T 2561075,7289713462,69%2943,26
M54 Renegade 82224,08118513464,18%3130,49
T2071508,81104413363,91%2876,21
Mäuschen92328,55103113161,07%2628,04
P.44 Pantera81624,5289513055,38%2637,36
Strv S1 81844,0078512752,76%2083,66
Pudel 6968,1786412559,20%2253,29
SU-100M171270,5280412557,60%2053,39
Type 5782138,18115912367,48%3048,60
KV-26932,3374712363,41%1847,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92402,7287712358,54%2407,67
Concept 1B 92643,75118312367,48%2546,03
Tiger II82108,76106612160,33%2861,41
Prototipo Standard B92391,37103211963,87%2891,36
AT-FV230 Breaker113620,75117811863,56%2994,60
M661068,2584111667,24%2052,49
MS-11128,8025311640,52%547,58
Patton the Tank 92001,3795811566,09%2452,25
M4A3E8 Sherman61048,9088811461,40%2564,61
BDR G1 B51331,3192711462,28%3840,71
SU-1527730,6550011239,29%799,42
Panther/M10 71087,5779111049,09%1946,19
SU-10181494,1978010953,21%1950,41
M10 RBFM 51314,77112310979,82%3973,02
AMX 50 Foch92150,1287310856,48%1996,93
T1 Heavy51082,2089910776,64%2809,31
Object 252U 81671,8994810758,88%2024,46
Comet71416,33111810668,87%3227,47
T-284294,9437010552,38%866,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71140,9074110556,19%1946,77
FV380591253,7271810545,71%1128,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4669,8678410462,50%2320,22
Type 586935,0978610354,37%2323,94
Ares 90102576,6594210053,00%2385,26
Löwe 81446,939519958,59%1808,96
Ferdinand81809,798419856,12%2192,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5694,065219856,12%1887,58
Super Hellcat 71610,7710019862,24%3173,70
WZ-13281025,438839759,79%2233,73
LTTB8819,747439748,45%1754,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82110,9710839763,92%2903,88
Type 64 6911,099889669,79%3098,68
AMX 13 9091487,759619561,05%3101,40
DBV-152 102978,939079460,64%2183,87
AMX 65 t81341,288449461,70%1888,10
XM57 82376,8111229463,83%2781,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91761,917699343,01%1901,74
G.W. Tiger91674,808249360,22%1705,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591140,316999351,61%1132,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91382,188439348,39%2303,99
Type 4 Chi-To61300,7410119271,74%3384,96
WZ-132A91133,417939253,26%1838,84
WZ-113G FT103404,619739256,52%2847,06
Sturer Emil71072,187069163,74%1724,23
T376785,417939162,64%2939,81
Hirschkäfer112775,488489151,65%1995,38
ARL 446885,646208944,94%1775,20
M10 Wolverine51221,419088878,41%4036,45
AT 771345,648228856,82%2005,94
Nashorn6806,015118843,18%1331,50
AMX 12 t6548,476838764,37%1611,58
FV230 Canopener103051,2210558762,07%2743,11
Maus102615,4110358669,77%2227,09
AMX M4 mle. 54103212,3610748663,95%2951,83
AMX 50 B102901,2610058562,35%2577,32
T4991270,898338552,94%2320,09
Churchill VII6936,387468452,38%1824,37
M24 Chaffee5500,746978459,52%2344,33
Grille5664,945368361,45%1686,19
M127900,826388345,78%1133,85
Type 62 7790,058478058,75%2231,24
FV217 Badger102806,749948057,50%2137,29
M6A2E1 81839,7110217860,26%2525,11
Vz. 44-171837,9112557781,82%3240,82
VK 30.01 (D)6998,128887758,44%2526,65
Matilda4474,215627664,47%1645,79
Cavalier51017,748277669,74%3729,61
M446686,546057651,32%1302,51
IS-3A 81299,269207659,21%1564,08
SU-1006722,845597542,67%1141,03
SU-263255,523227556,00%773,36
AT 86779,846537556,00%1411,45
Dicker Max 6876,516247554,67%1661,19
Ho-Ri 3102699,999077460,81%2026,53
Panther II81369,148057447,30%1975,79
Object 705A102207,549327462,16%2008,51
SU-100Y 6922,626307451,35%1513,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6692155,609677360,27%2424,50
Object 430U102569,969637255,56%2350,06
M48A5 Patton102723,559717161,97%2562,71
Ares 8592153,3010847166,20%2692,88
Vz. 55102967,9410157058,57%2742,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92493,529686957,97%2485,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101749,299876959,42%2494,63
P.43 ter71192,768896863,24%2399,76
GSOR the TANK 91682,758666762,69%1955,30
SU-855458,624466549,23%990,74
P.43 bis61027,528306462,50%2537,24
212A91811,488976464,06%1980,87
Type 71103353,8612416476,56%3158,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6855,637496457,81%2728,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103013,3310376366,67%2901,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6996,316836251,61%2179,10
WZ-111G FT92299,739176267,74%2160,35
VK 30.01 (H)5841,727376160,66%2744,98
MT-256529,116626160,66%1886,69
Škoda T 5091931,638296050,00%1993,88
Type T-345638,356516055,00%2152,70
WZ-132-1101634,189016056,67%2325,29
105 leFH18B2 5556,005035954,24%1168,90
K-91-PT 91904,079685967,80%2005,08
Pz.Kpfw. 5582734,4513395863,79%3277,66
Ares 7581741,8111455770,18%2635,73
Strv 7461040,388255655,36%2491,73
Crusader6465,685555664,29%1720,68
Type 4 Heavy91080,326315639,29%753,30
SU-130PM 81890,719365662,50%2282,72
Churchill I5526,135405556,36%1162,34
Jagdtiger92480,989085558,18%2645,91
KV-481409,738945560,00%1737,81
Concept No. 5102781,449945567,27%2803,00
ISU-122S 71282,027475554,55%1960,45
T110E4103085,2410035468,52%2510,24
Spähpanzer Ru 25191343,028465459,26%2555,09
Kampfpanzer 67103034,0610095453,70%2673,23
T3092382,928905352,83%2239,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571636,689855364,15%2772,45
BZ-75102554,178935350,94%1962,88
STB-1102129,547815251,92%1864,26
SU-14-281503,817445246,15%1618,22
UDES 1692409,239895253,85%3049,83
Bishop5724,025385255,77%2005,48
FV224 Chopper71901,1211455261,54%2957,08
UDES 15/16102707,279875164,71%2381,24
Marder 38T4384,824065154,90%1011,10
FCM 36 Pak 40 3378,484025052,00%1027,50
M5A1 Stuart4137,543245042,00%258,29
M5 Stuart4160,224025038,00%213,75
T-1506863,866805052,00%1567,34
Object 41681552,868475052,00%2111,15
Churchill III 5620,028935066,00%1533,05
SU-85B4489,334984953,06%1347,25
Object 268 Version 4102313,499574965,31%1891,16
Object 252U Defender 82147,2410854951,02%3111,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 81442,299904969,39%2509,40
StuG III Ausf. G5443,693894843,75%829,76
FV20781052,256604850,00%1225,14
M-III-Y81534,159844858,33%2111,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6920,777824860,42%1889,44
M4A1 Sherman5655,238004778,72%2470,68
Škoda T 245707,877484763,83%2466,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91816,097504744,68%1777,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181170,667224746,81%1344,84
CS-5992395,4710354761,70%3296,49
ISU-152K 81344,647054748,94%1405,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118,092324652,17%270,88
Object 261101755,807754656,52%1605,49
Object 907 101932,937824647,83%1467,74
VK 30.02 (M)61162,419104669,57%2774,13
Panhard EBR 9091482,808634650,00%2745,00
FV229 Contender92339,6010664560,00%2492,88
Type 6192017,938564452,27%2227,86
FV4004 Conway92119,617964454,55%2189,13
HWK 128815,237574452,27%1581,44
T-54 first prototype 81134,207304440,91%1455,23
Jagdpanther71658,888354358,14%2680,93
Tiger (P)71304,238404360,47%2190,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7818,335784339,53%1068,31
BT-7 artillery 3528,676334365,12%2799,80
AMX 13 57 71008,379834360,47%2496,37
Tiger I71902,1410884259,52%3503,75
STA-181485,678044254,76%2178,01
M415452,505284264,29%739,77
CS-5381458,578084250,00%2254,98
O-Ho81257,197504250,00%1383,38
T2 Medium Tank2105,191904259,52%494,75
T3 HMC2161,792734245,24%585,09
Marder II3169,482644254,76%424,62
FV227 Conceiver82006,4510664254,76%3312,71
AMX ELC 901 6907,129364264,29%3199,51
TNH 105/100081702,398564141,46%2421,31
M7 Priest3197,542714156,10%529,64
BZ-16682149,079974153,66%3200,73
TOG II* 6776,766174156,10%1315,21
114 SP2 102300,857644151,22%1476,30
40TP Habicha6934,436464052,50%2064,48
Leichttraktor1117,051974045,00%394,37
Hotchkiss EBR71047,657454050,00%2823,30
Renault NC-311125,642293948,72%554,21
Object 140102184,319313958,97%2115,42
Strv m/425729,087313857,89%2747,59
Centurion Mk. 7/192164,3710343865,79%2741,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65102497,659263762,16%2195,90
11081352,928593762,16%1672,43
FCM 50 t 8902,896523743,24%916,30
T1 Cunningham176,142053641,67%209,42
CS-63103019,0010883666,67%3057,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681679,789223658,33%4399,03
Object 279 early 103104,1710843661,11%2559,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481806,839653562,86%2509,50
IS-3-II92030,578013548,57%1871,31
IS-2-II81687,579223560,00%2470,40
Versuchspanzer 5792520,1111123557,14%2635,14
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81072,116903534,29%2101,42
IS-2 7937,747223551,43%1098,02
T-463196,412753444,12%689,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5772,248493455,88%3070,84
Panhard AMD 178B6899,658473470,59%3506,63
TVP VTU Koncept81326,008093351,52%1939,81
Ikv 1035544,525043354,55%1349,58
SDP 58 Kilana82081,979713262,50%2698,82
Renault UE 573105,971833234,38%76,80
T54E192262,728593250,00%2233,93
AE Phase I 92364,0910143253,13%2707,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81368,037873151,61%1662,78
T-100 LT101332,167683154,84%1700,95
Škoda T 40 6841,397523158,06%1925,08
AMX 50 12091903,038463060,00%1911,39
M2 Medium Tank3101,002013046,67%169,60
Sherman III5813,178903073,33%3313,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,862222962,07%814,57
Jagdpanzer IV61226,528552975,86%3083,41
53TP Markowskiego81661,528032944,83%2158,69
T6981388,147322941,38%1757,62
P.435672,006842867,86%2587,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92195,2910122864,29%2549,78
Panzerjäger I2165,712522839,29%446,95
O-Ni71378,548432846,43%2063,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,645172867,86%913,16
AMX AC mle. 4881782,718532853,57%2113,70
AT 15A 71371,579392867,86%2614,19
B14318,484962762,96%1057,31
AMX 404182,043062751,85%577,11
Alecto4211,262792744,44%385,69
LHMTV81245,858862755,56%2986,80
Valiant 5676,566602748,15%1410,89
Renault FT1104,771932646,15%440,79
ST vz. 394566,466672661,54%2489,43
WZ-12092039,587592638,46%2245,43
14TP4516,005152657,69%2458,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto61314,967392642,31%2420,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8853,157712650,00%1596,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 8971,127082650,00%1192,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7913,088472650,00%2198,95
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51028,659472661,54%3364,27
Object 780 102518,198712646,15%1921,32
SU-76M4243,603562548,00%590,06
WZ-111-1G FT81730,447482548,00%2051,92
Durchbruchswagen 24253,564252564,00%776,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4397,164102560,00%1390,51
Škoda T 56 82154,449812548,00%2104,27
CS-52 LIS 82007,8811172576,00%3098,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7890,928572560,00%2083,96
UDES 14 Alt 582113,889072458,33%3311,85
G.W. Panther71363,587792445,83%1958,69
T25 AT71344,588152462,50%2385,37
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92233,088102441,67%2045,87
T-34-85M 6871,637472470,83%1536,73
T-28E with F-30 4528,005342462,50%1536,44
AMX 50 10081882,659122369,57%2292,02
Black Prince7937,176812352,17%1136,17
AT 1581496,007672339,13%1567,37
ST-I92314,229982352,17%2462,52
ARL V3961023,046292343,48%2248,27
T-34-281673,099102259,09%2734,74
Type 95 Heavy4355,594252250,00%1198,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101429,365932240,91%1072,99
T110E3103009,5010262268,18%2840,29
T57 Heavy102657,649682263,64%2194,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792281,869662263,64%2469,81
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102434,149522254,55%2143,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6784,916992259,09%1553,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,571962138,10%388,72
Renault Otsu171,141312138,10%60,80
Hotchkiss H352242,054342152,38%1203,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,292272142,86%416,47
T-262105,192012157,14%430,95
59-166957,299592171,43%3838,24
AMX 383111,052692166,67%357,35
Object 430 Version II91869,578842157,14%2136,69
Object 703 Version II 81457,199492157,14%1825,92
Excelsior 5469,145742171,43%1006,23
122 TM 81882,8110922166,67%2497,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri71171,958402075,00%2316,84
Grant4229,102842030,00%531,37
25TP KSUST II5922,709412090,00%3204,02
CS-4471476,709492060,00%3004,38
SMV CC-6781984,609082055,00%2297,81
T28 Concept 71108,707242050,00%1663,09
LT vz. 383185,793931968,42%828,88
T-34-171222,006551915,79%2006,94
A-205247,793391942,11%653,62
Sav m/434373,164511952,63%1022,80
SU-54216,422091926,32%250,07
KV-371204,477601942,11%1666,19
Renault FT AC2121,631601952,63%327,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,891261947,37%226,96
M-II-Y71574,4210341963,16%2550,28
Matilda IV 5292,954631963,16%683,56
Mars 81855,9510871957,89%2600,98
Lago4565,836111866,67%2312,70
Type 1 Chi-He4879,116751866,67%4017,64
S-5171031,838081861,11%1335,80
IS-271839,1710791861,11%3252,07
AT-12222,893131861,11%975,70
Strv 107-12112623,119021861,11%1757,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071092,727471838,89%1269,05
T-34-2G FT71494,568511861,11%2837,60
VK 28.0161024,948101844,44%4361,50
AMX AC mle. 4671067,006731844,44%1581,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81263,949591888,89%1578,21
HWK 30 8543,617461855,56%959,92
Strv K 91424,618431861,11%1402,17
112 81225,507731838,89%1210,29
KR-1113530,3912961877,78%3166,37
T56 GMC3206,763591764,71%713,87
AltProto AMX 30 81633,068951747,06%1929,00
GSR 3301 Setter71040,128071752,94%3095,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81157,296571741,18%1175,21
DZT-159 92050,188851758,82%2036,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6920,697301656,25%1587,35
Ho-Ri 281778,009131662,50%2055,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5852,135571656,25%1927,09
Cruiser Mk. II2171,192861650,00%688,37
SDP 57 Gowika72086,2511421668,75%3965,71
Charioteer81856,448161650,00%2372,95
T-345503,805351560,00%1577,77
P26/404476,736331566,67%1682,87
T1 HMC292,872201553,33%406,22
45TP Habicha71464,339111573,33%2224,42
Centurion Action X102822,079341546,67%2918,30
AT 25371,004421560,00%893,71
T28 Prototype81521,278101566,67%1660,40
Archer5622,005661566,67%1793,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101652,275261526,67%1028,62
SU-85I 5528,074881560,00%1095,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8768,335491540,00%656,72
D23227,003551464,29%929,27
Chi-Ni283,142361457,14%293,56
BT-74145,792641450,00%345,73
VK 36.01 (H)62003,5011831450,00%4452,60
Carro d'assalto P.8871298,147621450,00%1903,55
FV215b 102610,149821464,29%2486,19
M36 Jackson61119,866401442,86%2175,65
Type 4 Ju-To71980,0012551471,43%3984,81
Type 59 81507,6210811369,23%2144,75
M2 Light2133,083171361,54%508,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2136,312651346,15%414,59
T-34-856982,318031361,54%2502,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4513,086801346,15%1791,85
Semovente M4151063,007971376,92%3453,23
60G FT5831,005791353,85%2010,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2154,622291330,77%473,75
Jagdpanther II81574,467461369,23%1739,61
Object 268103054,9210151376,92%2653,65
E 77 92647,5412091384,62%3037,32
Ram II 5499,085941361,54%1268,01
KV-220-2 5571,627361369,23%1208,92
Manticore101223,236721338,46%1317,41
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51274,1510561376,92%3502,21
Brennos 82288,6910951369,23%3661,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3243,583581258,33%1045,37
Type 98 Ke-Ni3133,332891250,00%397,15
Kranvagn102143,759481266,67%1787,59
Ikv 723338,674811241,67%1001,46
M3 Lee4262,083661266,67%912,57
B.U.G.I.61183,678951258,33%2407,84
SMV CC-5672124,5810031250,00%3941,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4500,256121250,00%2251,88
M8A14811,259861275,00%3084,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3239,175421266,67%1401,95
Challenger71946,3310321275,00%3135,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474268,752691241,67%754,10
SU-122A5838,255271233,33%2614,94
Staghound Mk. III61568,339951241,67%4029,09
Pawlack Tank61241,088081241,67%2400,40
Tetrarch 2297,254981275,00%1986,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5980,759921275,00%3278,47
FV1066 Senlac 81338,929691258,33%3249,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5792,838031250,00%3537,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,331811241,67%66,48
TNH T Vz. 5192173,009221163,64%2434,19
WZ-13171266,6410851172,73%3414,67
Valentine3274,453581145,45%971,78
O-I61449,649811163,64%2882,68
SDP 44 Burza61674,829571154,55%4415,90
VK 30.01 (P)61540,6411031172,73%4118,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4775,457231163,64%3781,14
T404315,644101163,64%810,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61675,0011641172,73%3357,49
Panhard EBR 105101565,915881127,27%1855,81
FV601 Saladin81588,829211163,64%2527,73
M-VI-Y92489,0012561172,73%3117,64
Object 277101783,278331154,55%1484,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82411,6410201145,45%2997,05
TS-6 92594,368581136,36%2065,89
T2 Light Tank 291,092451136,36%158,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81351,458151136,36%1775,74
T803112850,277951136,36%1771,52
M3 Stuart3182,704191080,00%834,70
Strv m/40L3305,405491060,00%1278,43
FV215b (183) 102215,407461050,00%1687,24
Birch Gun4253,403031050,00%963,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101385,507241050,00%1200,01
Renault R352143,002461030,00%436,57
Schwarzpanzer 58 81772,9011591080,00%2991,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6766,706021040,00%1099,42
Valentine II 4512,206651050,00%2171,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5411,005391070,00%1063,48
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61083,209261060,00%2592,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81035,608021070,00%1168,79
M22140,89247955,56%612,06
Sexton II358,00172955,56%154,07
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91946,33984955,56%2287,25
STA-2 8600,44443922,22%497,47
Sexton I 3157,78172933,33%248,02
Saryuda 91539,56611944,44%1020,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6696,22549944,44%1174,12
Object 260 102523,001029966,67%2212,08
Großtraktor - Krupp 3320,67527977,78%1336,07
Leox 92415,781099977,78%2400,92
Hummel61019,50727862,50%1684,38
Renault FT 75 BS2195,13201825,00%1005,59
Type 95 Ha-Go293,25231837,50%164,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3208,50383875,00%775,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 268,13137837,50%62,63
SU-182134,25220875,00%837,44
VK 16.02 Leopard51123,25904862,50%6423,32
Wespe3159,88223837,50%363,24
Covenanter5140,25232837,50%185,54
Ho-Ri 192108,25875862,50%1980,41
BZ-6892316,381000862,50%1934,25
BZ-5872010,251123850,00%3298,19
Loyd Gun Carriage2190,63282862,50%1412,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102032,63512837,50%1260,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5870,13651837,50%2686,12
M47 Iron Arnie 81558,63815837,50%1760,66
T-45 2397,75692862,50%2576,17
121B 102461,00827850,00%2125,61
Strv m/382169,57205714,29%492,14
Type 95 Ji-Ro61883,71996771,43%4402,35
Cruiser Mk. III3212,00320742,86%965,52
M60 102644,71827728,57%2452,98
AEC Armoured Car51453,431097757,14%5586,86
FSV Scheme A72050,571326771,43%5251,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3286,29418742,86%520,64
EMIL 1951 81494,86976771,43%1780,31
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91721,43770742,86%1086,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81472,86904771,43%1695,52
AC 4 Experimental 6864,29653757,14%1911,28
TS-5 81372,43795771,43%1445,15
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71022,43602742,86%1327,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81489,29701728,57%1575,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8842,29518714,29%1320,29
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92411,29812728,57%1863,63
T14 5317,00493666,67%608,64
WZ-111 81716,83768616,67%2377,83
BT-22167,83277666,67%875,92
10TP3443,00509650,00%2059,10
TVP T 50/51102571,50953650,00%2408,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3317,83375633,33%1202,44
Lorraine 39L AM3133,00248666,67%439,05
DS PZInż5824,67658666,67%2208,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,50225650,00%189,48
Mitsu 10852028,171279683,33%5875,47
Somua SAu 404482,33510683,33%1609,10
A-447949,17761650,00%1700,73
M4 Improved 5433,176426100,00%1263,70
Chieftain/T95 81252,83839650,00%1697,08
AMX 50 Foch B102134,50855650,00%1750,26
T18 HMC3316,50271633,33%1291,79
K-91101207,67637633,33%661,78
T-116 3404,33477650,00%2019,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5406,00450666,67%1034,78
Matilda Black Prince 5569,67639683,33%1433,67
Stridsyxa 81672,00644616,67%1273,17
Ashigaru 101811,00755650,00%1225,05
M4A3E8 Fury 61278,501011666,67%3017,69
Projet Louis 9729,17771650,00%888,83
StuG IV 5465,00452650,00%1004,14
T 55A 91751,50723633,33%1791,88
Turán III prototípus 5556,50536633,33%1458,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8833,17826666,67%1107,30
FV226 Contradictious 82809,671092616,67%3212,38
LT vz. 352160,60256540,00%590,60
M14/412278,00366540,00%917,59
M15/423414,00599560,00%1452,66
D1280,40189580,00%360,21
Pvlvv fm/42284,40204560,00%321,71
Type 91 Heavy3197,80362580,00%728,41
Cruiser Mk. I1272,60241540,00%1389,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292650,801150580,00%2841,50
LPT-67 Šelma91237,801032580,00%2119,03
SU-76G FT4978,60817560,00%3424,23
WZ-131G FT61372,201000580,00%3166,35
T-703248,60470580,00%1191,25
LTG71638,201092560,00%5230,81
Object 590 91625,4011245100,00%1725,48
TL-7 92828,00758520,00%2300,52
Object 283 9869,80625540,00%661,26
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6606,40699560,00%1151,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3424,20434540,00%1032,72
M22 Locust 3236,00539580,00%1040,47
T-127 3440,40598580,00%1908,65
Stitch 82285,801138560,00%2487,88
WZ-111 model 6 81547,40766540,00%1264,84
T34 B 81203,20821540,00%1427,30
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8946,40558520,00%988,08
Terrifiant 93262,601351580,00%3269,58
Strv fm/211157,25367425,00%792,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,75348450,00%1089,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,00178450,00%559,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu51352,2512034100,00%6228,05
Renault G15464,00423450,00%1145,54
BZT-70 103098,00856425,00%1713,37
Somua S353485,25537450,00%1545,58
VK 20.01 (D)4362,25383450,00%931,43
T-62A101548,50690450,00%1166,51
FV4005 Stage II101598,25602450,00%1009,82
Achilles61164,25924475,00%2566,02
FCM 36293,50167450,00%251,06
T71 CMCD71602,50804425,00%4029,04
LTC II 91701,001036475,00%2488,65
FV225 Collector 91502,75997475,00%1214,97
E 65 Zwilling 81633,50898450,00%1690,90
Windhund 82405,50739425,00%3306,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92801,2513284100,00%2645,40
AMBT 81434,25920475,00%1644,15
Taschenratte113319,751206475,00%2226,85
Lorraine 50 t 92124,001131450,00%2485,38
Object 777 Version II 92075,75822425,00%1943,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51594,251235450,00%5041,95
E 75 TS 81882,7512634100,00%2439,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8951,00709425,00%1893,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3109,253064100,00%454,20
Ambassador 9924,50744450,00%574,36
LTP 3170,50299450,00%667,70
WZ-114 92825,751078450,00%3022,55
M4A1 FL 10 6791,75661450,00%1289,50
KV-4 KTTS 82154,25826450,00%1992,50
WZ-111 Qilin 101990,50597425,00%1280,06
Lorraine 40 t 81982,751153475,00%2639,11
WZ-120-1G FT 8656,50765475,00%642,31
59-Patton 81239,50658425,00%1539,34
Yong Bing 92183,25926475,00%1860,44
SPHT 92877,75786425,00%1867,49
Stuart I-IV3137,00407366,67%535,13
Type 5 Heavy102497,00842333,33%1636,09
Škoda T 1771048,33749333,33%2201,44
WZ-111 model 5A102530,33722333,33%1535,74
Coccodrillo 102197,33937366,67%1685,06
M3G FT3379,004543100,00%1328,72
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51439,6711463100,00%4420,75
T-505320,00470366,67%1029,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6932,33969366,67%2041,22
E 50 Ausf. M101989,33915366,67%1679,46
Pz.Kpfw. I282,3323430,00%95,40
T2161024,00652333,33%3587,07
T-60291,00191333,33%148,90
AMX 30 B101644,33521333,33%974,88
SU-14-17773,67664366,67%1037,49
Waffenträger auf E 100103777,00846333,33%3040,87
T82 HMC482,672453100,00%261,00
M-V-Y103616,331153333,33%2936,77
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82461,331004333,33%3304,29
IS-2 shielded 71834,331020366,67%2577,32
TS-54 82048,3312343100,00%2374,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82595,001000333,33%4281,71
Kunze Panzer 91228,0010633100,00%1275,82
T-103 82206,6711043100,00%2934,39
T42 81786,00703333,33%2456,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102842,33900333,33%2317,99
L-60 2139,33446366,67%873,04
GSOR 1008 82476,33725333,33%2458,31
AC 1 Sentinel 4214,675283100,00%741,47
Predatore 92915,001105366,67%3039,81
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8812,33736366,67%751,86
A46 6798,67733333,33%2589,65
M56 Scorpion 71336,67820366,67%2133,57
Excalibur 61186,67625333,33%1689,86
T92 81677,33787333,33%3127,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5214,67445333,33%273,53
King Tiger (Captured) 71550,33972366,67%2061,33
WZ-120G FT 93515,6796030,00%3425,01
M-VII-Y 92032,67858333,33%1235,24
Durendal 102784,33911366,67%2157,87
Buryan 92188,67794333,33%1811,71
L6/402222,00601250,00%737,89
Type 59 G 81795,001266250,00%2777,61
7TP2306,00397250,00%1187,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho41448,0015492100,00%10665,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102340,00735250,00%1470,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505848,00582250,00%1994,64
M374532,00370250,00%2059,56
113101204,50529250,00%723,49
SU-861030,50661250,00%1449,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2177,50283250,00%612,30
Chi-To SP72437,501195250,00%4595,64
T-26G FT2215,504162100,00%807,78
Vz. 71 Tesák10737,00789250,00%593,38
T92 HMC101760,50727250,00%1418,35
KV-1371435,0013022100,00%3124,34
G.W. E 100101024,009682100,00%855,79
A-4361695,001057250,00%3897,03
T71 DA7813,5010212100,00%2121,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102317,00894250,00%1851,64
XM551 Sheridan102959,00997250,00%4517,42
T6 Medium41413,5086820,00%5221,17
ST-II102109,00807250,00%1370,39
Forest Spirit 81205,00720250,00%1078,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51441,00929250,00%3408,91
Object 274a 82303,0013962100,00%3346,93
T3E2 Medium Tank 3507,00676250,00%2310,51
H3 92266,00964250,00%2122,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2820,5051620,00%2355,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2427,00588250,00%2294,57
M-IV-Y 82848,001136250,00%3643,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4608,00536250,00%1989,50
MKA 2496,00607250,00%2140,40
T-29 3549,0032420,00%1879,69
Tiger 131 61493,501079250,00%2446,25
Jagdtiger Prototype 82501,0014252100,00%3324,75
56TP 81582,50858250,00%1498,08
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102927,50930250,00%3212,77
Škoda T 45 71176,50616250,00%1187,07
Caliban 81052,509972100,00%1333,77
Škoda T 27 81419,50755250,00%1770,92
AAT60 82277,001125250,00%3231,10
T1E6 2131,5019720,00%394,79
Vz. 62 Jasan 91652,50809250,00%1234,38
Light Mk. VIC 2192,00358250,00%1052,79
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4764,00604250,00%1835,94
FV201 (A45) 71236,50824250,00%1659,59
Char de transition 62223,501159250,00%5816,62
Chimera 82307,50899250,00%2065,36
FCM 2C 3707,00747250,00%2163,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 7969,00666250,00%1425,60
Char Futur 4 91772,00730250,00%1632,02
Cobra 91925,00846250,00%1828,98
M41D 81207,00820250,00%2485,55
TL-1 LPC 81605,00981250,00%2858,47
Somua SM 83190,501344250,00%4398,00
Charioteer Nomad 81752,00971250,00%2048,86
43 M. Toldi III 3282,5028320,00%1467,58
T-34-3 81150,0010542100,00%1193,83
SFAC 105 82035,0054620,00%1850,46
Type 59 First Warrior 81285,00699250,00%1220,70
Sentinelle 91670,50770250,00%1315,73
SU-100I 5637,50542250,00%1077,16
Fantôme 93161,001041250,00%4374,01
OCP Peacekeeper 91901,00933250,00%1921,86
KB-52 92814,001146250,00%2817,67
Eclipse 91650,50895250,00%1336,65
Kolohousenka1148,004941100,00%880,37
Fiat 30001111,004881100,00%584,81
50TP prototyp 83102,0013401100,00%2988,28
4TP1317,006931100,00%2269,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3567,004321100,00%2344,76
Rinoceronte103549,0013611100,00%2767,79
Sherman Firefly61033,008901100,00%2334,16
121102525,0016081100,00%2770,61
Sturmpanzer II4981,005661100,00%3118,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104414,0014161100,00%2736,28
M75492,004851100,00%1634,06
Škoda T 15A 41562,0016081100,00%3495,24
O-I Experimental51285,008251100,00%3347,20
Panzerwagen 39 3214,0044010,00%688,53
IS-4102387,0013321100,00%2365,34
T-4371280,009181100,00%2527,12
Strv m/31 3885,0065310,00%3725,40
NC 70 Błyskawica106031,0016761100,00%7250,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 102895,0014691100,00%2498,19
Churchill Gun Carrier6799,008071100,00%1597,49
S35 CA52946,0013441100,00%10610,93
BZ-58-2 92775,0011611100,00%2942,87
T23E3 72864,00153810,00%5176,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3369,004801100,00%1688,75
SARL 4241539,0072610,00%11303,04
T-804715,0045510,00%3182,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31251,008181100,00%6384,22
AMX 13 105103025,0018381100,00%5280,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41818,0014431100,00%10528,46
StuG III Ausf. B4907,008541100,00%2912,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 51837,0017071100,00%10087,40
Cromwell Applique 51697,0015321100,00%5653,59
BT-53715,0034110,00%1929,82
Black Prince II 71262,0012771100,00%1828,98
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93762,0012721100,00%3318,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5807,0011841100,00%2277,15
SU-2-122 5831,008341100,00%2228,73
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3520,0010381100,00%1105,47
Object 752 92163,0012381100,00%1830,62
Char Mle. 75 91561,0014551100,00%2727,39
ERAC 105 Proto 93083,0010441100,00%5580,50
KV-1 shielded 5621,008521100,00%1291,94
T-34 with L-11 4460,0052710,00%1172,33
TS-60 92921,0013611100,00%3279,23
M4-85 52641,00165910,00%13292,86
K-2 81561,0013281100,00%2163,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3907,0012361100,00%5192,47
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82799,0019821100,00%4976,30
ARMT 51412,0013281100,00%4989,87
ISU-122-2 81500,0010341100,00%1557,28
KV-1SA 51387,0013341100,00%2616,25
IT-3 41108,0062310,00%2900,97
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3423,007771100,00%2067,52
AMR 35 2314,006451100,00%1760,07
IS-2M 73809,0020521100,00%8796,88
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81309,0010761100,00%1620,32
T-34 shielded 51158,0066510,00%3631,92
STG 81904,009451100,00%3059,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62195,00149110,00%5485,16
KV-122 72465,0013881100,00%5160,49
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51554,0015091100,00%5437,15
Lago M38 3980,0014001100,00%3714,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 62300,00113710,00%12867,59
Matilda LVT 41955,00207810,00%8474,46
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51187,0013861100,00%2426,77
MTLS-1G14 3551,008761100,00%2895,41
BT-SV 3688,007791100,00%4164,47
Strv 81 81341,0011371100,00%1918,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3530,0055410,00%1540,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2547,009841100,00%2442,08
TBT 91998,0011331100,00%1939,99
M3 Light 31114,0055210,00%6939,14
A-32 41264,0015391100,00%4597,36
Alembic 82425,0014701100,00%3173,99
KV-5 83046,0019611100,00%4990,14
UDES 03 Alt 3 92752,0010381100,00%2137,38
Ashbringer 103684,0014481100,00%3719,14
T7 Combat Car 2266,004981100,00%1480,18
FV4202 81320,0010831100,00%1875,83
VK 75.01 (K) 82118,0013411100,00%2926,77
Caernarvon Action X 82104,0015681100,00%3130,40
M46 Patton KR 81181,0011551100,00%1763,96
Sherman VC Firefly 61875,0017731100,00%4974,28
Miel 83629,0017361100,00%5319,33
Vickers 6 ton 2813,0010341100,00%4477,92
Chrysler K GF 81880,0011961100,00%1885,00
T26E5 82955,0016651100,00%5115,12
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5764,008821100,00%1407,66
Turtle Mk. I 81108,0012621100,00%1123,41
Bretagne Panther 6972,009801100,00%2038,48
Gonsalo 83050,0013621100,00%2775,88
TT-130M 94568,0017311100,00%5527,38
A25 Harry Hopkins I 42300,0018651100,00%10834,70
T78 61344,0010681100,00%2293,76
A7E3 3357,007321100,00%1635,69
Churchill Crocodile 61805,0013281100,00%3323,77
VK 45.03 72459,0083010,00%4754,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 81836,0010911100,00%2886,17
Straussler V–4/40 3625,0053910,00%2553,78
M3A3 Stuart 31176,0013201100,00%4514,11
AMR P.103 2804,0013611100,00%5288,96
T-115 51106,0010341100,00%2296,30
Vercingétorix 93343,0013071100,00%3277,61
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9228,0013251100,00%271,38
Renault R35/FCM 36 2888,0081910,00%2814,49
Chi-Go 73136,0016281100,00%4467,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-04
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-30
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2021-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2020-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-13
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2016-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-21
Left: 2015-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2015-07-02