Shaman9876

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles573530314
Ø Tier7,920,0010,009,71
Victories2769548,29%00,00%133,33%535,71%
Defeats2866849,99%00,00%266,67%964,29%
Draws9901,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132819,75%00,00%133,33%214,29%
Tanks destroyed393620,6900,0041,3370,50
Destruction ratio0,860,002,000,58
Tanks spotted592111,0300,0020,6770,50
Damage dealt1.076,800,003.183,671.801,79
Capture points638361,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points123600,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience586,860,00901,67590,86
WN7910,060,001318,48618,92
WN81138,800,007845,315,24
Total
Battles57353
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2769548,29%
Defeats2866849,99%
Draws9901,73%
Battles survived1132819,75%
Tanks destroyed393620,69
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted592111,03
Damage dealt1.076,80
Capture points638361,11
Defense points123600,22
Experience586,86
WN7910,06
WN81138,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt3.183,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience901,67
WN71318,48
WN87845,31
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,71
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt1.801,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience590,86
WN7618,92
WN85,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.918,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience580,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.918,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,15
Experience580,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles694000
Victories33748,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32446,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23133,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5660,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7151,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,890,000,000,00
Capture points15592,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4650,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience553,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles694
Victories33748,56%
Defeats32446,69%
Draws334,76%
Battles survived23133,29%
Tanks destroyed5660,82
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted7151,03
Damage dealt1.018,89
Capture points15592,25
Defense points4650,67
Experience553,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5751,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5146,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4339,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,380,000,000,00
Capture points5214,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2202,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5751,82%
Defeats5146,36%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived4339,09%
Tanks destroyed660,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1721,56
Damage dealt1.052,38
Capture points5214,74
Defense points2202,00
Experience471,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories6845,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7348,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3624,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1631,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,320,000,000,00
Capture points900,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience677,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories6845,64%
Defeats7348,99%
Draws85,37%
Battles survived3624,16%
Tanks destroyed910,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1631,09
Damage dealt1.306,32
Capture points900,60
Defense points1831,23
Experience677,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (454)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81101,48654490549,87%1499,45
TS-5 81421,66779199353,39%1477,97
Chrysler K GF 81073,60706155348,42%1112,86
Object 261101078,87579117844,74%753,36
Strv 103B101671,98664105248,48%1084,57
G.W. E 100101198,9749390446,57%953,12
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81162,5673389948,05%1145,18
T-832 81369,6071487247,94%1320,93
Caliban 81187,8174980950,31%1318,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65101504,5563277143,84%988,21
T-34-856641,6138974950,07%1225,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101489,0159872046,11%1110,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81295,6869769949,64%1329,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5510,5938865851,52%1484,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101789,8472363550,08%1237,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8861,5861461041,48%867,07
T3281127,5455858049,66%1331,97
T110E5101821,6267357347,99%1502,31
T-1506654,8642056150,98%1053,72
Somua SM 81223,3869553747,30%1150,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81056,7263051745,84%961,81
IS-6 B 81091,5368450544,55%1088,12
KV-15438,4433049147,25%846,83
Kunze Panzer 91341,8465647443,04%1078,85
GSOR 1008 81396,2772247147,56%1359,73
121B 101443,5666246145,12%996,13
M10 RBFM 5559,5955645852,18%1053,62
AE Phase I 91212,7468238548,57%996,10
IS-4101837,8463337049,19%1504,48
ELC EVEN 90 8504,4655736443,96%759,65
IS7748,4238235345,33%935,48
G.W. Tiger91429,4556235343,91%1545,45
Object 268101519,7656034742,07%897,34
IS-381452,1472634548,99%1952,20
T-5491388,0761833448,50%1459,93
E 100101341,1464733441,92%802,47
FV4202 8800,9164532449,07%907,33
FV217 Badger101525,5762932144,55%933,87
KV-856638,8236231541,27%932,76
T297789,1341531249,36%949,33
T-50-2 6413,0348131250,32%983,60
Tortoise91342,1050630449,67%998,99
AT 158916,2446229354,95%898,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91326,6468429051,72%1470,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8988,3556328942,56%831,99
M10391600,7367428546,67%1775,98
CS-52 LIS 81189,0769428551,58%1265,95
Object 70492045,4358628248,94%1841,30
Ferdinand81327,7948128048,21%1379,14
Rinoceronte101649,5968726844,40%1100,61
IS-7101619,2761226244,66%1196,58
Jagdtiger91216,3845226047,31%898,87
T-1091930,7174225450,00%2206,76
Cobra 91093,5763025444,88%757,24
Bisonte C45 81207,7064525246,03%1135,12
E 509970,2454624949,80%784,31
E 7591412,0257924655,28%1367,60
Object 252U Defender 81313,3474324049,17%1329,82
212A91447,7057023444,44%1455,51
T-4481027,9267822555,56%1622,47
AMX 50 10081010,5845022249,55%1040,53
Object 777 Version II 91279,7175422252,25%1073,58
Char Futur 4 91295,9368522145,70%980,69
ISU-15281554,4268921955,25%1966,22
G.W. Panther71335,8257820453,43%2085,70
53TP Markowskiego8941,1963620352,22%959,82
Panther II81019,9649919945,73%1225,29
MT-256225,0433219643,88%419,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691342,3176218953,97%1151,16
Prototipo Standard B91467,3073518851,06%1283,39
VK 28.016491,2055818847,34%1431,41
Vz. 55101742,8168118542,16%1077,92
BT-22133,6117018448,91%548,70
T71 DA7509,3339118350,27%902,38
T34 81359,5669318151,93%1829,58
Strv 103-091345,7173418159,67%1167,01
S-5171240,3654517841,01%1681,96
Valiant 5548,3856017546,86%1093,72
Leichttraktor1120,6817317449,43%452,82
AMX 50 Foch B101571,3062017346,24%977,12
T-505136,1333217252,91%321,65
VK 36.01 (H)6524,5034117149,71%809,18
Object 4168674,4050317145,61%636,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8777,7644517049,41%726,05
AT 771048,3447916754,49%1431,06
T1 Heavy5402,2426916644,58%656,30
LTG7541,2037916651,20%963,56
King Tiger (Captured) 71011,5470016443,29%1215,33
Hummel61023,6954516358,90%2040,36
Type 71101665,0264916340,49%1006,49
VK 30.01 (P)6485,4333216054,38%776,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,2319915954,09%382,53
Emil II91676,5076315941,51%1383,09
M-V-Y101697,5773015945,91%1111,27
AMX 12 t6421,9750615853,16%1088,08
T-345285,0123815747,77%614,64
LTTB8496,2557815648,72%724,64
Char Mle. 75 9659,2156315644,87%687,13
Tiger II81512,9577315350,98%2292,90
TVP T 50/51101559,8867915250,66%1216,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291541,8777815152,98%1324,38
StuG IV 5337,9331014751,70%701,40
T9591531,3478514553,10%1217,98
Tiger I7714,7050814353,15%888,50
Škoda T 256666,3855514348,25%1258,92
T-29 3267,8526514254,93%950,84
T92 8507,5859214047,14%755,69
AMX AC mle. 488908,6658713645,59%849,24
Conqueror91208,2069913447,01%922,90
Grille5582,3635813454,48%1491,25
AMX 13 909899,4271113350,38%1434,92
A-447795,2845713355,64%1334,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,1845113253,03%794,60
T-284124,6616513145,80%178,60
AMX 50 12091170,0566713045,38%935,91
Type 586605,8437113044,62%1091,70
StuG III Ausf. G5213,9318312939,53%233,06
IS-27730,1240612943,41%793,76
Lion 101515,9162712844,53%1051,57
Vz. 71 Tesák10657,5750012641,27%461,85
Taschenratte112330,6585612540,00%1208,48
IS-3-II91451,2879712353,66%1226,05
Type 6191329,1768612246,72%1133,60
IS-2-II81199,3167012037,50%1148,81
FV230 Canopener101642,3269711542,61%967,59
FV2078774,2059911447,37%732,19
CS-538737,2753011342,48%715,01
T110E3101482,1162911347,79%905,48
AMX 13 757514,3954811250,89%971,91
SU-1527937,2357311154,05%1549,23
Super Conqueror101586,1465111145,95%1007,79
M-VI-Y91115,1968411046,36%878,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 548910,4262810847,22%818,72
BZ-16681007,2664410840,74%975,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6740,2660110751,40%1602,56
Caernarvon8914,7572410757,94%1005,31
UDES 14 Alt 58967,3658710738,32%935,37
Maus101897,7580110651,89%1375,43
Strv 107-12112113,7375310550,48%1274,98
TNH T Vz. 5191328,5970810342,72%1044,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,3416110345,63%52,55
Churchill VII6622,1437510347,57%1114,76
SU-1006676,6746810255,88%1265,41
UDES 038405,724019946,46%229,05
AT 86737,254239958,59%1444,96
Leopard Prototyp A9927,495919943,43%593,84
T803111967,818249949,49%1192,73
Emil I81073,846799745,36%1007,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91520,418159659,38%1438,29
AMX M4 mle. 4571029,495369657,29%1527,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6421,642729550,53%616,92
Jagdpanther7961,104619452,13%1347,41
T28 Concept 7855,786079444,68%1029,25
T54E191436,007009346,24%1157,19
TNH 105/10008967,297039250,00%1075,90
T-437841,135859248,91%1441,54
M40/M438906,135929253,26%881,22
M-III-Y81064,548029260,87%1214,66
Panther7814,576389156,04%1380,71
P.44 Pantera81096,106519145,05%1235,89
SMV CC-6781068,606809148,35%1079,05
A-436619,893969156,04%1330,96
Object 268 Version 4101698,636859150,55%1111,13
Škoda T 5091153,586218939,33%808,36
Hotchkiss EBR7315,714428947,19%455,52
Lorraine 50 t 91270,226498942,70%999,21
Sturmpanzer II4274,581858843,18%828,75
M-II-Y7905,787218851,14%1113,05
E 75 TS 81035,936858750,57%1061,40
M3 Lee4187,621998554,12%614,27
FV4025 Contriver112164,087678541,18%1151,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9916,266198447,62%645,54
AMX 50 B101638,516248340,96%981,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519628,106398146,91%732,83
Kranvagn101421,997318053,75%1018,16
Ikv 1035290,962517953,16%597,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5617,823067944,30%1444,82
M4151210,766297857,69%2333,12
Excalibur 6690,425137848,72%944,01
T-463101,991297738,96%167,94
M127781,554527750,65%977,01
M36 Jackson6746,794007639,47%1190,71
P.43 ter7688,115827548,00%890,51
WZ-113G FT101600,015997545,33%911,15
T25 AT7733,603757553,33%922,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101505,855797540,00%821,65
T57 Heavy101551,236667553,33%1078,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,164577448,65%890,73
T110E4101844,477167451,35%1283,74
CS-5991143,906437345,21%871,99
Tiger (P)71083,287657258,33%1717,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7658,725707252,78%860,36
Ho-Ri 281214,277157146,48%1279,79
SU-1018758,065547142,25%595,81
FV4004 Conway91162,706567147,89%894,40
FV4005 Stage II10742,993857031,43%236,63
Leopard 110980,305736949,28%555,01
M4A1 Sherman5331,153066841,18%662,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5468,622776844,12%1216,24
AT-FV230 Breaker111552,795976830,88%777,84
Versuchspanzer 5791372,606996842,65%900,14
Jagdpanzer IV6596,764396747,76%1011,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007861,787246762,69%1539,64
Super Hellcat 7555,204246636,36%495,91
Sturer Emil7543,453766546,15%551,66
Nashorn6770,663706544,62%1329,57
Ares 8591063,626586536,92%698,54
BZ-75101465,736986448,44%888,34
ARL V396752,894826360,32%1640,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101611,607356253,23%1037,27
FV227 Conceiver8954,426396245,16%878,09
SU-855446,822206140,98%916,42
MS-11104,561656147,54%384,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101800,516946147,54%1167,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5159,353806053,33%393,48
BDR G1 B5360,774006043,33%527,70
A-20538,031425938,98%6,62
TVP VTU Koncept8705,335305742,11%691,16
T-62A101105,605785747,37%777,03
T-103 8735,055635749,12%613,16
Type 5 Heavy101418,416755648,21%797,84
P.43 bis6580,095075554,55%989,28
ARL 446693,485615457,41%1201,89
Black Prince7748,115505333,96%778,03
M24 Chaffee5266,153175352,83%831,50
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81071,556245356,60%1145,78
M5 Stuart4149,832555248,08%261,31
Object 26391590,027745259,62%1335,84
T-34-3 8959,387085255,77%1078,08
WZ-111-1G FT8904,765425034,00%706,70
FV3046353,943485048,00%448,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3383,125785052,00%1197,37
Crusader6308,712684951,02%829,64
40TP Habicha6620,615114955,10%1183,08
T216432,804974951,02%1073,09
Pawlack Tank6862,946394940,82%1287,73
K-91-PT 91261,025654829,17%837,39
M66483,643684740,43%510,76
M7 Priest3556,493884753,19%2023,77
AMX ELC bis5316,742804650,00%977,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5314,163494551,11%804,36
BZ-58-2 91065,426894560,00%825,56
TS-54 81202,988124551,11%1161,93
KR-1112038,368784555,56%1225,93
Type T-345450,523134445,45%1214,01
AT 25429,113344456,82%1079,26
Sav m/434119,301684348,84%135,87
Type 4 Heavy91063,006914348,84%863,22
M18 Hellcat6747,264694341,86%1294,25
T207815,075694240,48%1164,68
Carro d'assalto P.887766,366034250,00%924,97
Vz. 44-17903,177374257,14%1197,42
L-60 2137,023274242,86%579,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,172944165,85%1137,97
M46 Patton9638,375254139,02%292,87
T675416,394154151,22%890,02
Grille 15101640,595944146,34%997,19
K-9110875,735224151,22%515,47
ST-II101322,516464148,78%850,08
STB-1101128,785484045,00%645,14
FV215b (183) 101187,485754047,50%687,74
Chi-To SP7995,626483953,85%1009,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10600,505313844,74%444,33
MKA 2328,764373847,37%1177,33
WZ-111 model 1-49700,006383740,54%381,56
45TP Habicha7825,516133759,46%1006,63
WZ-1328373,575383751,35%492,15
T1 Cunningham164,171383545,71%163,18
Charioteer8833,804793534,29%593,79
Panhard AMD 178B6235,172863522,86%379,41
BZ-587781,916053450,00%859,14
BT-7465,821113336,36%0,89
Marder II3226,092233345,45%583,67
Type 5781035,334163333,33%831,77
SU-85B4169,131663240,63%186,67
AS-XX 40 t11903,815793240,63%381,27
Ho-Ri 191161,196073141,94%716,98
IS-2M 7519,393353138,71%364,88
UDES 1691476,207613046,67%1355,01
M75545,775443046,67%2472,94
FV229 Contender91132,535553036,67%701,73
B14261,073242934,48%556,13
Type 1 Chi-He4241,212312958,62%709,07
SMV CC-567905,796772951,72%1168,66
M374288,102762951,72%1041,37
M48A5 Patton101483,246172941,38%863,54
Valentine AT4373,292692839,29%951,36
Object 430 Version II91138,396892853,57%1023,55
STA-2 8880,297082860,71%1054,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91061,076332755,56%865,87
T-116 3186,112752737,04%512,93
25TP KSUST II5288,422652638,46%449,80
Covenanter5288,882662650,00%846,81
KV-1SA 5607,776002657,69%1198,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6319,774552653,85%748,00
LHMTV8306,236212673,08%499,11
Ho-Ri 3101658,806762556,00%1031,04
Marder 38T4463,883182470,83%1344,81
TS-60 91191,385082441,67%811,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 8998,746842339,13%1155,45
ST vz. 394107,181392245,45%116,01
AMX AC mle. 467436,592432236,36%327,73
T 54D 91170,007532259,09%1064,44
P.435374,623872147,62%888,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,241612166,67%395,49
NC 70 Błyskawica101247,294332133,33%573,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2242,703482040,00%1043,32
SU-76M4254,201902045,00%570,51
Alecto4202,751952040,00%315,58
Object 705A101377,305862035,00%795,96
Object 283 91126,657312050,00%1077,13
Patton the Tank 9733,055122050,00%550,06
Churchill I5818,636651957,89%1984,34
FV215b 10965,005651947,37%541,68
T-34-2G FT7914,006061952,63%1192,55
S35 CA5511,264131952,63%1262,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8278,052651942,11%229,56
UDES 15/16101222,175761838,89%730,22
Somua SAu 404223,612321850,00%462,08
Bishop5491,894281872,22%1129,27
T-602206,722801838,89%895,91
VK 100.01 (P)81242,116291827,78%1338,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9453,223761827,78%91,93
M4-85 5478,896001872,22%1159,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6639,835081838,89%828,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68287,124081729,41%206,24
Object 430U101233,186081752,94%746,33
IS-M8546,185931758,82%532,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4262,764131764,71%865,62
14TP4218,312391668,75%803,78
Object 140101289,446221643,75%898,95
TOG II* 6685,195231637,50%890,93
Ikv 723187,333181573,33%599,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3310,873101553,33%1262,50
CS-63101308,336541553,33%862,98
Somua S353285,202531546,67%687,92
Object 277101032,005311540,00%512,22
Object 268 Version V 10890,735541540,00%362,68
VK 30.02 (D)7684,936971471,43%1109,91
SDP 58 Kilana8944,796821457,14%949,87
WZ-111G FT91326,936701450,00%856,36
AMX ELC 901 6224,932621421,43%273,80
Panzerjäger I291,921111346,15%134,98
GSOR the TANK 9533,233961338,46%217,87
SU-2-122 5233,622571330,77%233,17
T-34 with L-11 4334,084331338,46%818,64
T 55A 91001,926531353,85%872,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101542,757271241,67%791,67
BZ-79111416,174601233,33%506,47
T-100 LT10752,925091241,67%624,29
Matilda LVT 4448,004411233,33%815,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3590,927521275,00%2103,79
Strv m/40L3338,362251136,36%1085,00
T2 Medium Tank2115,821411136,36%380,72
Type 689855,274271154,55%576,86
Type 4 Ju-To7931,917731172,73%1336,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101222,455231136,36%538,06
Fantôme 91002,646611154,55%871,63
Lago4140,601651040,00%170,26
P26/404182,702501070,00%477,63
Renault UE 573204,502171030,00%465,61
E 50 Ausf. M101433,605811040,00%863,25
SARL 424325,902681050,00%1084,63
SU-130PM 8764,003151020,00%426,83
Škoda T 45 71308,207171060,00%1727,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2399,104941040,00%1085,77
GSR 3301 Setter7140,503111030,00%10,73
M4A1 FL 10 6377,703481020,00%302,27
Cromwell6202,00325977,78%365,03
M5A1 Stuart4265,00320955,56%771,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7477,78362944,44%471,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,00261933,33%520,49
M8A14401,00354944,44%849,91
Renault R352124,67155955,56%433,12
T376591,44330955,56%1598,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6675,89365966,67%1217,76
Char de transition 6645,78493955,56%923,45
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4194,78402955,56%441,53
T14 5623,25821875,00%1434,89
SDP 57 Gowika7619,38480850,00%606,87
FCM 36259,3895837,50%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb455,88109837,50%0,00
FV601 Saladin8214,50444850,00%136,65
Saryuda 91006,63503850,00%671,01
Manticore10559,75519862,50%585,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 7817,75591850,00%1001,13
LT vz. 383226,71322771,43%976,27
Type 91 Heavy3229,86181742,86%590,01
Object 274a 8716,57436714,29%509,93
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3356,86662757,14%1448,74
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5388,14341714,29%377,90
TT-130M 9740,00407742,86%470,67
Strv m/382256,83406683,33%1430,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,00247650,00%675,11
T1 HMC2175,33148650,00%979,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5321,33377666,67%879,42
Lago M38 3349,6728560,00%693,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101155,17489666,67%810,26
M15/423151,20178560,00%349,46
Škoda T 245531,60420580,00%1522,63
M2 Medium Tank3109,40147560,00%315,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,60142580,00%275,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5382,20490560,00%761,67
Windhund 81021,00438520,00%907,31
KV-1 shielded 5337,20435540,00%384,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 591,00327580,00%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To647,25237425,00%2,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3476,25360425,00%2043,88
AMX 40490,75134425,00%64,31
WZ-111 model 5A102533,00667425,00%1801,76
Chieftain/T95 8592,75303425,00%450,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2495,50694475,00%1600,42
AMR 35 2263,25287425,00%971,98
M3 Light 3266,2523340,00%962,39
Cromwell B 6195,25270450,00%156,86
Dicker Max 6149,25217450,00%124,85
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8907,25668475,00%858,18
M54 Renegade 82246,75950450,00%2344,70
M14/412199,67239366,67%731,51
Pz.Kpfw. II253,337330,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422146,00291366,67%618,53
CS-4471235,67805366,67%2080,97
Type 95 Heavy421,676530,00%2,99
Object 70591713,33922366,67%1648,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6559,67448333,33%673,50
T7 Combat Car 2145,00265366,67%727,74
FV201 (A45) 7307,00318366,67%377,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2232,00340333,33%898,81
Bretagne Panther 6138,00290333,33%0,00
T78 6697,675783100,00%970,85
Strv fm/21170,50172250,00%193,84
Renault FT143,00244250,00%86,70
10TP3205,50218250,00%719,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,50175250,00%222,69
ARMT 5365,5028620,00%629,71
T-45 2291,00289250,00%1311,64
Ram II 5277,0016720,00%377,26
Valentine II 4574,006942100,00%2210,43
LTP 3143,002852100,00%699,68
BT-7 artillery 3568,5040720,00%2006,86
43 M. Toldi III 3130,00272250,00%521,78
Chi-Go 71251,00793250,00%1434,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,0012310,00%100,77
Fiat 300010,002410,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3242,004341100,00%1087,32
Renault Otsu10,00601100,00%261,00
Wespe372,002331100,00%261,00
Centurion Action X10762,0016710,00%254,22
Loyd Gun Carriage28,004510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7487,0038310,00%314,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5688,008841100,00%2135,02
Tetrarch 285,002381100,00%408,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6841,0026110,00%1124,01
FCM 2C 3199,0015410,00%304,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-25
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2023-02-20