Sejac__smrti

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5975711110490
Ø Tier8,188,738,738,84
Victories2988850,02%872,73%5550,00%23347,55%
Defeats2881248,22%327,27%5449,09%24850,61%
Draws10571,77%00,00%10,91%91,84%
Battles survived1794330,03%436,36%4238,18%16233,06%
Tanks destroyed546010,91111,001090,993870,79
Destruction ratio1,311,571,601,18
Tanks spotted477140,8060,55540,492020,41
Damage dealt1.371,491.494,551.548,321.487,77
Capture points403700,6800,0050,05290,06
Defense points153240,2600,00250,23610,12
Experience649,36887,91716,71695,59
WN71103,401267,621098,70912,86
WN81474,181534,691563,101295,86
Total
Battles59757
Ø Tier8,18
Victories2988850,02%
Defeats2881248,22%
Draws10571,77%
Battles survived1794330,03%
Tanks destroyed546010,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted477140,80
Damage dealt1.371,49
Capture points403700,68
Defense points153240,26
Experience649,36
WN71103,40
WN81474,18
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,73
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.494,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience887,91
WN71267,62
WN81534,69
Past 7 days
Battles110
Ø Tier8,73
Victories5550,00%
Defeats5449,09%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived4238,18%
Tanks destroyed1090,99
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted540,49
Damage dealt1.548,32
Capture points50,05
Defense points250,23
Experience716,71
WN71098,70
WN81563,10
Past 30 days
Battles490
Ø Tier8,84
Victories23347,55%
Defeats24850,61%
Draws91,84%
Battles survived16233,06%
Tanks destroyed3870,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2020,41
Damage dealt1.487,77
Capture points290,06
Defense points610,12
Experience695,59
WN7912,86
WN81295,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories5448,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5549,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3834,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1851,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,360,000,000,00
Capture points540,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience626,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories5448,65%
Defeats5549,55%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived3834,23%
Tanks destroyed860,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1851,67
Damage dealt1.741,36
Capture points540,49
Defense points1881,69
Experience626,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories5060,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2935,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,930,000,000,00
Capture points2052,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories5060,98%
Defeats2935,37%
Draws33,66%
Battles survived4150,00%
Tanks destroyed700,85
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted901,10
Damage dealt1.044,93
Capture points2052,50
Defense points570,70
Experience583,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,170,000,000,00
Capture points492,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience364,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt697,17
Capture points492,13
Defense points361,57
Experience364,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted352,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience648,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1191,67%
Defeats18,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed191,58
Destruction ratio4,75
Tanks spotted352,92
Damage dealt781,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience648,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories17048,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17851,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11332,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4381,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,110,000,000,00
Capture points9682,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13133,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience510,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories17048,85%
Defeats17851,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11332,47%
Tanks destroyed2100,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4381,26
Damage dealt752,11
Capture points9682,78
Defense points13133,77
Experience510,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1870000
Victories95751,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86246,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66335,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19931,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,650,000,000,00
Capture points30991,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15900,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience501,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1870
Victories95751,18%
Defeats86246,10%
Draws512,73%
Battles survived66335,45%
Tanks destroyed13350,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted19931,07
Damage dealt976,65
Capture points30991,66
Defense points15900,85
Experience501,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories15767,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7732,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11147,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2851,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.792,210,000,000,00
Capture points4481,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3431,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience686,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories15767,09%
Defeats7732,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11147,44%
Tanks destroyed1580,68
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2851,22
Damage dealt1.792,21
Capture points4481,91
Defense points3431,47
Experience686,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81591,16787712352,65%1647,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81459,45735536649,81%1480,08
Strv S1 81583,30715396550,67%1636,21
Leopard 1102024,91723343548,30%1524,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102000,16748224349,04%1535,89
Cromwell6769,55505203354,65%1856,27
CS-52 LIS 81343,43748197249,14%1541,01
G.W. Tiger (P)8942,97662111849,02%1037,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 81046,6163988449,43%1438,77
Centurion Action X101880,8959683547,66%1584,51
GSOR 1008 81575,0079479851,00%1679,19
T7 Combat Car 2186,4227979257,07%1088,34
AMX 13 909923,0758378851,14%1538,08
Object 252U Defender 81245,0875478552,99%1322,38
E 50 Ausf. M101901,9274578049,74%1433,34
Vz. 55102082,5775871548,25%1462,31
FV3046625,7334869947,64%1170,95
AMX 13 105101036,4154562343,18%1011,34
M48A5 Patton101748,0871659247,80%1295,45
T3281303,6758852255,17%1758,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102152,4554550754,64%1760,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101718,8655342754,10%1606,42
T110E3101713,5170540547,16%1081,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81011,4070340049,00%1103,13
Centurion Mk. I8815,7345339950,38%1043,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191100,2547239244,13%950,92
FV380591500,0851137150,40%1675,69
Grille 15101746,9270136151,80%1140,46
STB-1101766,9568933145,62%1263,13
AE Phase I 91650,6777532947,42%1462,84
CS-63101787,1268430243,71%1250,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert111869,6174829548,47%1284,40
M10391176,2149029347,78%1074,17
Comet7562,7738929151,55%821,07
Ferdinand81413,9055129155,67%1662,17
Jagdtiger92272,8162527954,84%2316,99
FV20781227,6454827749,10%1612,01
T26E5 Patriot 8960,8674327753,07%1107,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81067,7270927245,59%1351,38
T110E5101805,7957426349,05%1388,78
AMX 13 757560,4943425346,64%1130,83
Maus101473,7871325144,62%916,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518930,1464125150,20%921,32
122 TM 81288,7272525147,41%1320,76
AMX 12 t6454,3239324753,85%1269,23
Crusader6275,5225824250,41%712,38
LTTB8820,4960223750,63%1664,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7718,5233723642,80%1050,99
FV4005 Stage II101672,0159423442,31%1134,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101944,2376922448,21%1338,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101786,7459421946,58%1508,22
Object 780 101814,9377921751,15%1294,10
M66555,2335521652,31%810,10
Kranvagn101802,7073921547,44%1288,21
Jagdpanzer IV6469,7631920149,75%762,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8856,1256920053,00%1653,64
Object 261101237,4162819947,24%926,25
M53/M5591204,9564419245,83%1110,68
T9591633,8553818945,50%1224,75
Object 260 101715,3975518852,13%1160,84
M8A14364,8129818652,69%994,94
Jagdpanther7932,4444018548,65%1328,87
Super Conqueror101565,3567718542,70%983,08
Strv 103-091566,7358318339,89%1185,22
BT-7 artillery 3239,1124717945,25%872,91
T-54 ltwt.91087,8975417460,92%1866,86
FV217 Badger101699,7571917348,55%1119,38
T297950,3051816953,85%1256,20
Object 140101413,6558716442,07%957,91
CS-5991511,7570815845,57%1427,76
TVP T 50/51101879,7272315349,02%1470,10
T-100 LT10980,2851915352,29%1209,35
M127835,6642615247,37%1106,46
AMX ELC bis5225,5931715051,33%648,81
T-5491338,4264714858,11%1433,21
UDES 0381484,6757314647,95%1710,01
T-4481023,0547714551,03%1335,39
Object 43091491,2669614452,08%1306,43
T1 Heavy5461,3733014148,94%888,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,8221414052,86%387,88
O-Ho81333,9656413952,52%1491,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91497,1265213843,48%1606,74
M40/M4381102,2168513551,85%1176,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7992,3545413355,64%1579,99
M3 Lee4169,7518612942,64%394,98
121101637,8766712740,16%1193,16
SU-10181231,3664512744,09%1315,73
T675442,2033312351,22%993,25
T25/27809,6546711550,43%1110,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101717,4369211440,35%1098,51
Prototipo Standard B92029,4982010853,70%2061,53
AMX 30 1er prototype91212,6245610841,67%980,90
T-345397,7135010754,21%1159,31
Matilda Black Prince 5658,5247110753,27%1876,73
SU-14-281142,1967510644,34%1322,20
T71 DA7807,8847310251,96%1820,10
Object 268 Version 4101553,3771610252,94%1053,98
StuG III Ausf. G5320,6925910053,00%691,93
Covenanter5167,9322910053,00%437,92
Strv 103B101771,026659947,47%1145,43
IS-4101638,357149841,84%1025,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691792,207489642,71%1645,87
O-Ni71069,745709456,38%1501,69
MT-256359,174539453,19%1044,19
SU-1006868,144449046,67%1504,91
Birch Gun4201,811668843,18%554,59
M18 Hellcat6561,533538748,28%931,23
Durendal 102091,918088752,87%1507,02
Bishop5431,452728646,51%902,70
ISU-15281111,744498550,59%995,61
SU-1527910,433498439,29%1106,62
FV4004 Conway91459,946458448,81%1215,33
Charioteer81202,766348348,19%1218,32
212A91347,336928145,68%1210,49
T57 Heavy101906,497848155,56%1436,79
AMX 404140,872107946,84%351,16
Conqueror91609,367927852,56%1422,77
E 100101712,587697855,13%1290,68
Object 268 Version V 101594,006767847,44%982,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559882,816937757,14%791,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191879,848677754,55%1664,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481194,597217552,00%1274,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6835,575467454,05%1868,49
E 7591886,208417448,65%1710,24
T2881346,855947353,42%1488,78
E 5091611,268087349,32%1502,18
T376695,885317365,75%2551,69
O-I6805,764497132,39%1272,52
M46 Patton91272,287007150,70%1056,90
T71 CMCD7879,246577052,86%2353,30
Lion 102066,077407048,57%1602,24
P.43 bis6941,656036939,13%1763,17
Rinoceronte101942,167126741,79%1372,25
Object 430U101873,277576645,45%1387,83
Type T-345484,694046459,38%1499,21
T28 Prototype81308,616816451,56%1442,24
CS-538856,755766339,68%926,58
M24 Chaffee5435,215836363,49%1985,21
Leopard Prototyp A91864,527476140,98%1676,24
M60 102071,577656149,18%1706,24
T-34-85M 6694,744996154,10%1118,38
Type 586511,173785947,46%883,93
UDES 15/16101653,457085853,45%1183,19
KV-48944,545865743,86%876,50
T-1091410,896835738,60%1175,71
T54E191717,427185743,86%1477,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6957,007495749,12%1897,51
Emil II92023,138845653,57%1992,76
ST-I91475,467815655,36%1318,30
Object 26391547,756905550,91%1268,06
Challenger71159,526725455,56%1614,93
Strv 81 81072,787825455,56%1510,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91944,308835352,83%1877,34
M446729,274985261,54%1381,80
Loyd Gun Carriage274,65965141,18%252,69
53TP Markowskiego81367,707775050,00%1613,79
Archer5280,682225050,00%493,51
WZ-1209928,185964938,78%652,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81778,846374953,06%2010,05
Ikv 1035338,213344751,06%794,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101430,246724641,30%762,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291209,696074535,56%796,72
M-III-Y81189,577494440,91%1186,27
Kunze Panzer 91551,617184445,45%1374,64
Caernarvon81427,497994351,16%1680,36
SMV CC-6781094,075974334,88%955,99
M26 Pershing8892,095744346,51%951,10
Type 64 6427,193274339,53%881,04
IS-3A Peregrine 81391,408174252,38%1397,87
P.44 Pantera81321,177624153,66%1729,13
TNH T Vz. 5191391,466624136,59%1016,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6693,234314037,50%836,98
Hotchkiss EBR7514,755394050,00%970,77
M2 Medium Tank3109,391513850,00%247,61
Panther7849,035833737,84%1134,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071042,167033754,05%1381,47
Object 777 Version II 91600,277693735,14%1288,65
TL-1 LPC 8975,926883745,95%1220,86
TNH 105/100081094,287833666,67%1265,48
T92 HMC10987,616073650,00%735,53
T207869,836543560,00%1283,25
P.43 ter71075,976343537,14%1560,83
T-34-17839,306833351,52%1238,93
O-I Experimental5468,063833342,42%690,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4338,643153351,52%1266,79
Char de transition 6821,316803259,38%1361,25
Valentine3286,812883154,84%1046,24
Panther II81186,197473161,29%1623,66
Sexton II3130,701163036,67%299,02
Cruiser Mk. IV496,031573050,00%122,09
Indien-Panzer81248,807333040,00%1462,61
T698966,106673050,00%1126,04
Char Futur 4 91678,287312941,38%1318,79
T-34-28847,507262864,29%1115,03
T-1506839,146652864,29%1563,62
AMX 65 t81062,395712839,29%972,11
M415374,632732748,15%486,12
T 55A 91127,195032737,04%777,29
S-517879,627352661,54%1228,23
Sav m/434109,732382650,00%120,79
CS-4471186,627962657,69%1941,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5431,464522657,69%1586,37
Achilles6743,655002642,31%1336,46
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6903,196882650,00%1785,64
B.U.G.I.6920,686232556,00%1624,62
T2 Medium Tank285,881542544,00%239,41
KV-371232,888122556,00%1718,12
Patton the Tank 91373,286492536,00%1106,56
14TP4253,212682450,00%894,60
Škoda T 5091219,757222458,33%1147,10
Tortoise91628,097632347,83%1149,90
Emil I81537,148062240,91%1987,76
45TP Habicha71261,098122254,55%1783,21
AMX 38356,321392240,91%12,14
Marder II3148,641452231,82%208,42
Object 452K 101887,917132236,36%1172,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007969,525862133,33%1361,35
Cruiser Mk. III365,431202142,86%51,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,601462065,00%300,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101625,107382045,00%1074,09
T28 Concept 71179,555562055,00%1624,35
SMV CC-5671208,218471963,16%1869,76
59-166517,953881952,63%1306,96
T56 GMC339,531261952,63%100,29
T-505274,002691931,58%795,67
SU-100M171263,447751855,56%1981,15
Panhard AMD 178B6713,066931872,22%2435,67
Vercingétorix 91477,568591866,67%1413,77
T3 HMC2114,711481747,06%324,48
L-60 2162,182961764,71%1034,64
T-463230,692261650,00%903,72
AMX 50 Foch B101531,566291637,50%957,66
Cobra 91071,888001668,75%944,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,331331546,67%167,86
40TP Habicha6569,333941520,00%810,71
Churchill VII6851,206091553,33%1598,12
Primo Victoria 81255,739101573,33%1681,95
Type 4 Heavy91354,144411435,71%954,21
KV-15848,006451457,14%1826,72
Caernarvon Action X 81042,006791435,71%1090,61
StuG IV 5410,362681450,00%866,19
P.435508,154881361,54%1435,95
Black Prince7925,778481384,62%1411,59
VK 30.02 (M)6699,386171346,15%1252,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8712,465421369,23%1249,96
M-V-Y101262,384931323,08%563,96
Object 277101235,856941353,85%870,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,75801241,67%15,74
M5A1 Stuart4364,503221266,67%1522,78
VK 30.02 (D)7996,836661233,33%1497,14
Strv m/425556,273701154,55%1498,67
VK 30.01 (H)5555,914311145,45%1237,78
K-91101079,275471136,36%499,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6881,736801154,55%1475,08
T-22 medium 101026,557911172,73%835,82
50TP prototyp 8664,305131030,00%426,68
Carro d'assalto P.8871272,308531050,00%1919,19
DS PZInż5613,606031070,00%1715,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101055,806981060,00%909,26
M-II-Y71079,207941050,00%1454,91
KV-1SA 5824,608531070,00%2352,96
Löwe 81273,707211030,00%1316,76
Cromwell B 6791,107371080,00%1523,72
Dicker Max 6746,405661070,00%1265,20
ISU-122S 7739,802901020,00%800,50
T-54 first prototype 81131,506221040,00%1310,95
ELC EVEN 90 8392,606351080,00%668,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81744,008971070,00%1959,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 81194,708251060,00%1545,13
WZ-120-1G FT 8966,007461070,00%1072,58
M4A1 Sherman5433,89347944,44%1126,81
TVP VTU Koncept81033,78630944,44%1168,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 101705,22660922,22%896,78
T78 61007,67713955,56%1530,58
Windhund 81130,63690862,50%1187,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5434,13392850,00%1110,17
Fantôme 91190,38568837,50%743,41
SU-855350,71293771,43%843,96
Churchill I5621,57524757,14%1241,45
Pawlack Tank6937,57725757,14%1589,61
Lorraine 50 t 91480,00609714,29%1397,75
T1 Cunningham151,17121666,67%265,85
Panzerjäger I2239,50266683,33%1204,19
Object 283 9954,83555633,33%704,58
T-50-2 6584,67414650,00%1730,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6557,50556666,67%892,37
P26/404703,40497560,00%2429,05
10TP3107,00197540,00%174,83
M2 Light2112,80232540,00%238,05
Waffenträger auf E 10010963,80503540,00%371,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8656,20382540,00%938,07
T-29 3635,40421560,00%2963,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,60298540,00%28,95
SDP 40 Zadymka5390,7523040,00%496,25
GSOR the TANK 91327,50656450,00%1272,54
SU-100Y 6921,75488425,00%1344,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8615,25295425,00%382,02
Type 62 7257,00319333,33%214,27
Leichttraktor170,00172366,67%307,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4624,67600366,67%2015,82
AMX ELC 901 6213,67430333,33%270,95
Super Hellcat 71345,008463100,00%2125,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 236,005620,00%0,00
Matilda4615,5031320,00%1504,10
Renault NC-31160,506920,00%62,02
MS-1174,00121250,00%222,11
Valentine II 4250,5016620,00%584,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 560,00238250,00%108,82
Renault FT10,00791100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5136,005251100,00%284,90
Tiger 131 61400,0012931100,00%3127,65
43 M. Toldi III 3367,0039010,00%1410,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2024-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-05-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2015-08-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-18
Left: 2017-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2018-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-06
Left: 2018-07-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-04
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2018-06-02