ScorpioKing2

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-01-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1913608113
Ø Tier6,160,007,507,04
Victories955549,93%00,00%225,00%4741,59%
Defeats934848,85%00,00%675,00%6254,87%
Draws2331,22%00,00%00,00%43,54%
Battles survived547628,62%00,00%112,50%2320,35%
Tanks destroyed140540,7300,0050,63600,53
Destruction ratio1,030,000,710,67
Tanks spotted141880,7400,0070,88630,56
Damage dealt644,360,00559,75681,73
Capture points245241,2800,0000,00600,53
Defense points109190,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience436,120,00537,63502,12
WN7903,130,00434,39555,17
WN8974,450,00413,04600,38
Total
Battles19136
Ø Tier6,16
Victories955549,93%
Defeats934848,85%
Draws2331,22%
Battles survived547628,62%
Tanks destroyed140540,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted141880,74
Damage dealt644,36
Capture points245241,28
Defense points109190,57
Experience436,12
WN7903,13
WN8974,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier7,50
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt559,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,63
WN7434,39
WN8413,04
Past 30 days
Battles113
Ø Tier7,04
Victories4741,59%
Defeats6254,87%
Draws43,54%
Battles survived2320,35%
Tanks destroyed600,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted630,56
Damage dealt681,73
Capture points600,53
Defense points00,00
Experience502,12
WN7555,17
WN8600,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience345,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt922,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience345,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt403,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories15253,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12945,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7426,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2780,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,490,000,000,00
Capture points1570,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3741,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience369,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories15253,71%
Defeats12945,58%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived7426,15%
Tanks destroyed1640,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2780,98
Damage dealt520,49
Capture points1570,55
Defense points3741,32
Experience369,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories14746,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15549,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12539,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,080,000,000,00
Capture points3421,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3531,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience524,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories14746,96%
Defeats15549,52%
Draws113,51%
Battles survived12539,94%
Tanks destroyed2030,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2900,93
Damage dealt926,08
Capture points3421,09
Defense points3531,13
Experience524,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles612000
Victories23237,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37861,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16226,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6281,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,210,000,000,00
Capture points5930,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3210,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience321,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles612
Victories23237,91%
Defeats37861,76%
Draws20,33%
Battles survived16226,47%
Tanks destroyed2490,41
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted6281,03
Damage dealt562,21
Capture points5930,97
Defense points3210,52
Experience321,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6644,61450109755,79%1185,74
T25/27681,4246985351,11%905,47
KV-856708,6848577554,06%1254,93
IS-381185,7658567049,70%1329,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81366,3065151448,44%1339,37
Cromwell6575,0048947156,26%1214,89
Jagdpanther7932,4350446250,22%1231,55
T207730,0351841250,97%1047,20
T3091166,0548236641,26%842,42
T-1091150,3647936439,84%942,48
ISU-15281026,7747336247,51%949,59
T28 Prototype81293,1661235349,29%1404,18
KV-15534,9837532651,53%1081,00
SU-1527807,4140827743,68%960,95
T-34-3 8709,6853427342,49%647,17
M10 Wolverine5377,8527726352,09%779,04
Object 70491078,2954525945,17%644,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8817,1652324443,44%854,89
T404319,5126224346,91%745,05
Grille5439,3422422843,42%784,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5444,4144021551,63%1112,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5434,1438321244,81%1028,03
SU-1006745,5444619854,04%1362,46
T-44-100 8782,7554217847,19%808,78
M8A14431,7644417662,50%1385,75
M4A1 Sherman5443,4140317556,57%1159,76
T78 6697,7849217452,87%956,09
SU-855601,5738917347,40%1407,39
Super Hellcat 7551,0836917041,18%591,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6675,5152816950,89%1148,30
T675467,8041616353,37%1032,50
SU-122-44 7824,9153016352,76%1046,68
T-284173,6620615949,06%379,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7717,4045515940,88%889,14
T376444,9750615548,39%1218,25
T-1506682,3950415149,01%1174,96
UDES 038795,8250614948,99%712,34
G.W. Panther7596,0145914948,99%639,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4346,6339614351,05%1054,29
Sturer Emil7665,9240113140,46%734,42
Hummel6501,6339213051,54%618,40
T82 HMC4274,6121012750,39%885,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5405,6737812645,24%1071,14
Nashorn6849,0751812453,23%1543,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4393,5932012355,28%1057,33
IS7848,1858512053,33%1159,63
Jagdpanzer IV6637,3438211747,86%1086,13
Škoda T 40 6528,4942711648,28%895,17
Type 64 6304,7738811448,25%578,57
M4A3E8 Sherman6636,0158010652,83%1396,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5563,5931810551,43%1371,42
M446588,3442410553,33%886,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9737,693779948,48%444,21
T56 GMC3176,012289651,04%501,46
T2971007,185219350,54%1312,96
Type 4 Chi-To6552,884889147,25%993,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5397,144049050,00%976,42
Pz.Kpfw. II286,001548632,56%111,38
Type T-345392,123348549,41%1088,52
Jagdpanther II8644,984718250,00%508,32
StuG III Ausf. G5635,943298151,85%1548,90
VK 16.02 Leopard590,992218045,00%70,31
WZ-1317441,965417953,16%795,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505451,114587963,29%1066,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6649,895727953,16%1310,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6677,715627858,97%1291,89
Wespe3210,441797746,75%633,73
M415319,332187635,53%257,55
O-I Experimental5620,123967663,16%1286,23
KV-37788,624587656,58%939,18
Covenanter5257,843617554,67%862,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474265,413797556,00%880,19
59-166279,744447444,59%565,22
Excelsior 5505,814467452,70%969,69
VK 30.01 (H)5432,053447358,90%1006,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8430,595077350,68%661,19
Type 586482,234237041,43%706,74
VK 30.02 (M)6374,313517052,86%549,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6564,264356956,52%745,38
SU-85B4411,823576854,41%1143,79
SU-76M4171,251916743,28%256,78
Marder II3207,882666653,03%582,47
StuG IV 5377,523526541,54%737,64
WZ-131G FT6572,903646347,62%835,35
T-463121,421916262,90%474,02
M36 Jackson6660,184036243,55%1080,26
Strv 746659,956036152,46%1293,69
P.43 bis6413,743486149,18%590,36
Crusader6257,163566147,54%644,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,521986152,46%149,22
60G FT5461,784326053,33%1010,71
T25 AT7948,714615955,93%1326,13
Marder 38T4523,233495642,86%1470,89
BT-74118,802545547,27%221,91
AMX 38384,531705556,36%159,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,631705442,59%34,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507693,175325461,11%833,30
M127717,285165362,26%960,51
VK 28.016250,213645343,40%462,47
A-436526,675355261,54%1092,37
MT-256275,653225248,08%605,22
ARL V396526,944765152,94%910,95
M5A1 Stuart4128,652784948,98%278,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,552274951,02%272,91
Škoda T 245418,964654858,33%1273,19
S35 CA5623,175234858,33%1478,29
KV-26669,714184854,17%1079,49
GSOR the TANK 9510,044894542,22%232,69
M3 Lee4275,433424452,27%917,97
T110E4101414,265164341,86%829,63
T-345307,332444240,48%617,77
SU-76G FT4370,814224254,76%856,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,611434153,66%114,87
O-I6523,334844060,00%807,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,381163938,46%15,01
Tiger I7769,475733638,89%740,83
M24 Chaffee5221,544073548,57%598,52
Chi-Go 7555,774993548,57%513,76
P26/404311,973053458,82%862,96
Ikv 1035366,412683417,65%614,35
Strv m/425484,065203342,42%1278,38
VK 36.01 (H)6411,124193351,52%521,92
Škoda T 256381,034263246,88%572,85
Matilda4259,503222853,57%607,86
T288600,503582842,86%393,79
14TP4288,523492751,85%1056,85
M2 Medium Tank3127,591442737,04%221,00
Object 274a 8512,564062729,63%289,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8606,413242729,63%442,66
Sav m/434220,353892653,85%529,18
T3 HMC2156,151492634,62%487,24
43 M. Toldi III 3135,152552642,31%498,42
ST vz. 394223,282532560,00%736,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6312,483082548,00%562,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4466,925542544,00%1181,82
Type 1 Chi-He4563,044242475,00%2220,71
T-602118,001902470,83%570,32
Renault UE 573207,702132369,57%701,61
A-205167,862772272,73%569,81
M10 RBFM 5383,273112222,73%483,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3205,372231952,63%637,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6284,263501968,42%708,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 8907,956191936,84%898,72
T-448595,005371844,44%532,08
Object 4309343,785581850,00%133,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8383,564341850,00%313,26
Type 95 Heavy4341,942741747,06%1096,24
Somua SAu 404377,534711770,59%1269,77
KV-1S6282,764671770,59%510,31
Fantôme 9547,005801747,06%299,13
Valentine3279,813021650,00%959,43
VK 30.01 (P)6351,133651546,67%388,02
Valentine AT4335,202281560,00%1003,32
G.W. Tiger (P)8556,333331533,33%330,55
StuG III Ausf. B4503,133491560,00%1467,77
Black Prince II 7404,606071573,33%492,82
P.435345,503031435,71%711,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison3179,431551428,57%444,73
Type 91 Heavy372,931211442,86%42,09
Renault Otsu1175,852561353,85%833,81
T-34-856521,385141369,23%1135,24
DS PZInż5375,923931353,85%730,21
Strv 103-09519,153801346,15%228,95
Sturmpanzer II4133,691711353,85%320,23
T-50-2 6287,853401346,15%564,49
B14122,251841266,67%312,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,922761250,00%568,98
T18 HMC3167,171411233,33%567,09
Valiant 5351,583641216,67%496,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3184,643761163,64%621,58
Leichttraktor165,501481050,00%136,83
Panzerjäger I2161,302371060,00%587,75
T-437502,106691070,00%806,69
SDP 40 Zadymka5340,802231020,00%398,67
Object 430U10362,304411030,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6503,004751040,00%547,90
M3 Stuart3269,00315944,44%1078,01
BT-2272,22157933,33%83,37
Durchbruchswagen 2453,00190955,56%149,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,8872825,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7682,00805875,00%883,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5157,38328862,50%421,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4228,25397875,00%706,21
M15/423163,86231771,43%508,66
AMX 404108,29246771,43%381,50
WZ-1328142,71193714,29%0,00
Renault FT AC2222,29210742,86%806,67
KV-1SA 5471,43496742,86%736,01
T-29 3216,29281742,86%620,05
T1 Cunningham115,5062633,33%0,00
LT vz. 38378,50132650,00%150,04
M14/41292,50148633,33%85,11
Ikv 723281,17365650,00%875,60
Lorraine 39L AM3168,83200633,33%278,29
Sexton II3182,67184650,00%696,74
T-262132,332426100,00%704,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518437,50290633,33%180,10
VK 100.01 (P)8619,33484633,33%351,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5276,50362633,33%324,23
Dicker Max 6449,83271633,33%455,41
Chi-Ni2132,00291560,00%642,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3237,20301560,00%872,77
M3G FT3411,00563580,00%1528,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,80234560,00%314,80
Strv m/40L392,75152425,00%46,82
Cruiser Mk. II2321,75531450,00%2014,31
Mäuschen9805,50860475,00%671,93
Object 283 9517,25388425,00%201,97
Hotchkiss H35273,33268366,67%294,80
Pvlvv fm/42292,67310366,67%380,27
MS-1175,67142366,67%366,31
T2 Medium Tank2301,00406366,67%1978,73
LTP 3229,00243333,33%933,67
AMX ELC 901 6160,33245333,33%116,26
D23346,504192100,00%1988,01
Renault FT137,5095250,00%84,37
Renault NC-3110,001752100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart463,00115250,00%92,23
L-60 272,00271250,00%227,28
Strv m/382116,0025110,00%288,49
Lago4246,0024210,00%475,14
10TP3251,0027510,00%933,76
M2 Light247,006210,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,0012110,00%429,52
Cruiser Mk. IV483,003911100,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. III38,005610,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,001841100,00%261,00
KV-1370,0025610,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,005110,00%0,00
FV30460,005310,00%0,00
T71 DA71076,008701100,00%2598,90
MKA 271,002201100,00%264,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8250,0019110,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3145,003871100,00%383,82
T1E6 20,003910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 282,002891100,00%392,34
Cromwell B 6411,0021610,00%526,47
T92 8160,004931100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3181,0014610,00%381,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-10-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-10-22
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2023-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-09
Left: 2016-01-13