Sarmata__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442294944
Ø Tier7,308,008,448,93
Victories2281451,58%375,00%666,67%2556,82%
Defeats2096247,39%125,00%333,33%1840,91%
Draws4531,02%00,00%00,00%12,27%
Battles survived1265028,60%250,00%444,44%1227,27%
Tanks destroyed440441,0061,50161,78420,95
Destruction ratio1,393,003,201,31
Tanks spotted413350,9341,00101,11310,70
Damage dealt1.295,712.353,502.731,332.394,95
Capture points317080,72123,00121,33120,27
Defense points244840,5500,00637,00631,43
Experience697,131.196,501.214,33989,16
WN71285,561974,302360,181568,85
WN81677,853676,754144,272652,48
Total
Battles44229
Ø Tier7,30
Victories2281451,58%
Defeats2096247,39%
Draws4531,02%
Battles survived1265028,60%
Tanks destroyed440441,00
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted413350,93
Damage dealt1.295,71
Capture points317080,72
Defense points244840,55
Experience697,13
WN71285,56
WN81677,85
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.353,50
Capture points123,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.196,50
WN71974,30
WN83676,75
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,44
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed161,78
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt2.731,33
Capture points121,33
Defense points637,00
Experience1.214,33
WN72360,18
WN84144,27
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,93
Victories2556,82%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed420,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted310,70
Damage dealt2.394,95
Capture points120,27
Defense points631,43
Experience989,16
WN71568,85
WN82652,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories10443,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12351,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6627,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,450,000,000,00
Capture points1660,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience648,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories10443,70%
Defeats12351,68%
Draws114,62%
Battles survived6627,73%
Tanks destroyed1340,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1460,61
Damage dealt1.614,45
Capture points1660,70
Defense points350,15
Experience648,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3349,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3247,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,070,000,000,00
Capture points831,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience665,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3349,25%
Defeats3247,76%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived2740,30%
Tanks destroyed410,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted360,54
Damage dealt1.134,07
Capture points831,24
Defense points460,69
Experience665,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt477,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience389,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,600,000,000,00
Capture points1302,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1252,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience660,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2555,56%
Defeats2044,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2044,44%
Tanks destroyed370,82
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted340,76
Damage dealt1.096,60
Capture points1302,89
Defense points1252,78
Experience660,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories38847,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42351,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33741,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6850,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5540,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,280,000,000,00
Capture points13271,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27123,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience722,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories38847,26%
Defeats42351,52%
Draws101,22%
Battles survived33741,05%
Tanks destroyed6850,83
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted5540,67
Damage dealt1.305,28
Capture points13271,62
Defense points27123,30
Experience722,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1716000
Victories87450,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80847,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62836,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12850,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10990,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,360,000,000,00
Capture points25321,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16950,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience612,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1716
Victories87450,93%
Defeats80847,09%
Draws341,98%
Battles survived62836,60%
Tanks destroyed12850,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10990,64
Damage dealt1.039,36
Capture points25321,48
Defense points16950,99
Experience612,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories26848,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28150,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16028,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4230,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.824,590,000,000,00
Capture points4240,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6051,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience727,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories26848,11%
Defeats28150,45%
Draws81,44%
Battles survived16028,73%
Tanks destroyed3550,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4230,76
Damage dealt1.824,59
Capture points4240,76
Defense points6051,09
Experience727,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (456)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15749,47642134554,42%1935,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81833,4584995151,63%2364,98
IS-381065,4166687548,11%1248,06
T34 81175,3968880049,25%1420,81
BZ-176 82061,62102070156,21%2452,38
BT-22112,9927365050,77%440,59
Hummel6902,1447664346,66%1462,90
IS-6 81629,0488860656,27%2154,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81646,2496658256,53%2488,11
Strv S1 81841,3581356153,30%2217,20
KV-856519,7447953748,60%800,27
Löwe 81447,9585553451,69%1873,71
T110E3102141,1872550749,70%1667,82
T-1091139,0862150643,28%990,57
IS-3A 81677,1890446452,80%1974,28
IS-7101588,2973343751,95%1296,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81328,6678842950,12%1746,50
XM57 82051,9394042453,77%2142,55
SU-130PM 81813,0285242055,95%2191,07
T110E5101999,0876740650,25%1602,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81391,8971440450,25%1583,62
E 7591258,4267040046,25%1113,55
O-I Experimental51010,3181239361,32%2616,05
SU-122-44 7957,2864336549,59%1364,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4356,8931435051,43%968,62
T-28E with F-30 4724,3273234661,85%2363,16
Object 252U Defender 81743,6190934056,47%2141,55
T3 HMC2197,2036233047,88%900,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81615,3586930553,44%2101,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3614,1267329860,07%2341,83
FV4202 81420,8284827951,97%2179,12
Tiger II8911,4261327347,25%947,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91687,2669726548,30%1485,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81558,7684226552,08%1974,71
112 81717,5599126157,09%2379,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,9543426049,23%882,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102221,4570724649,59%1680,33
KV-2 (R) 61106,6979924354,32%2033,10
Škoda T 56 81775,0785424151,45%1795,23
IS7640,9154423448,29%717,09
G.W. Tiger (P)8988,1850023443,16%1102,96
E 25 71025,8670323450,85%1589,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102427,7782823152,38%1891,27
ELC EVEN 90 8852,2580523154,98%1844,41
M446945,7667722962,01%2134,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102627,5775522851,75%2130,77
T9591858,4475922749,34%1627,43
Ferdinand81475,9971922548,89%1726,91
Type 5 Heavy103079,46101522360,54%2838,59
M10391451,0277022254,95%1436,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81061,9275622253,15%2192,17
SU-100Y 61038,8767922153,85%2229,66
T-5491147,8668821444,86%1118,29
T288973,8060721446,26%959,02
Centurion Action X102097,7473121242,45%1738,11
M47 Iron Arnie 81578,1085620851,92%1950,67
TS-5 81850,3995820854,81%2260,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81817,1892220857,69%2316,75
T110E4102452,5674620747,83%1930,14
G.W. Panther7977,9050920548,29%1250,80
M53/M5591769,2171120549,76%1868,17
SU-85B4723,5860120263,86%2347,98
T-34-3 81625,2191120057,00%2250,39
Tiger I7730,5757919845,45%841,95
Tiger (P)7816,2164319751,78%1075,34
122 TM 81684,3783119348,19%2001,53
G.W. E 100101865,1971519052,11%1640,86
KV-481081,1568919049,47%1274,50
T1 Cunningham157,3415118244,51%109,49
ST-I91624,8182417955,31%1622,43
Type 4 Heavy92070,3391717857,30%2231,82
Object 140101886,5670217742,37%1518,42
Leopard Prototyp A92539,7090717550,86%2616,57
G.W. Tiger91528,1167217152,63%1574,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8797,4171217052,94%1472,87
AMX 50 10081347,8077916953,25%1654,61
ISU-15281208,4363616744,91%1190,42
VK 30.01 (P)6388,5042716648,19%507,30
AMX 12 t6434,9962916056,25%1306,46
T-832 81858,1995916051,25%2138,45
T2971060,5174215854,43%1418,87
SU-1006827,4061615354,90%1649,81
T-448906,5068215350,98%1272,09
T3281161,6370315346,41%1292,68
O-Ho81368,3279215349,02%1641,27
T25 AT7754,6155115347,06%896,28
T71 DA7536,3262515048,67%1012,91
Object 703 Version II 81537,0182814941,61%1712,41
Grille5409,1330214845,27%758,87
StuG III Ausf. G5255,4720214442,36%373,72
M40/M4381361,3669714454,17%1542,36
M54 Renegade 81576,6087314454,17%1825,85
Jagdtiger92135,3987314259,15%2008,04
M18 Hellcat6579,9557014254,23%1068,83
T-1506831,9465914048,57%1621,03
Object 43092400,76100613957,55%2853,89
T78 61206,7872313855,07%2130,48
ARL 446703,0453513644,12%1200,03
Leopard 1102572,3884813557,78%2222,43
AMX 13 9091344,5874213151,15%2299,92
ISU-152K 81651,3771613158,78%2077,48
M6A2E1 81575,3888313055,38%2177,92
SU-1527630,1050812943,41%733,17
Grille 15102178,8566512951,16%1850,27
E 100101557,2064412739,37%1047,05
T3091889,0177712552,00%1850,55
AMX ELC bis5371,2650112548,00%1420,13
TVP T 50/51102072,7072712443,55%1695,94
Vz. 55102249,5874112143,80%1642,48
FV215b (183) 101961,7870212050,00%1506,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81554,9583812053,33%1858,97
T-100 LT101180,8573611951,26%1472,57
Leichttraktor14,081211541,74%10,49
Object 268 Version 4102213,7575511552,17%1630,41
VK 30.01 (D)6513,2946410837,96%836,78
M36 Jackson6572,1649210753,27%902,04
XM69 Hacker112495,2091710755,14%1737,70
M2 Medium Tank3286,7335310555,24%1153,41
Bisonte C45 81515,8991410558,10%1801,64
T26E5 81453,1195910557,14%2063,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191710,1675710445,19%1723,20
MS-110,001110339,81%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs470,1113310348,54%85,41
T-44-100 81549,8494310362,14%2288,52
M48A5 Patton102105,4475810249,02%1741,87
M1271222,9061610051,00%1792,07
Renault FT13,17169952,53%106,56
T1 Heavy5433,255269963,64%925,87
O-Ni71458,429499955,56%2334,94
DBV-152 102358,607219750,52%1655,40
SU-10181805,368029648,96%2250,70
Nashorn6656,194839639,58%1067,21
AMX 50 12092056,928919057,78%2346,39
M10 Wolverine5515,784989052,22%1272,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5401,663769047,78%815,91
FV226 Contradictious 81869,7610079056,67%2250,43
SU-855370,423518948,31%738,56
UDES 0381433,916998953,93%1565,78
Churchill III 5644,188158857,95%1513,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65102520,028738760,92%2504,84
Somua SM 81738,739168652,33%2014,47
Type 64 6601,106488654,65%1581,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza92122,829428562,35%2400,78
Taschenratte113169,7511158556,47%2160,00
AMX 13 757454,285938345,78%812,27
KV-26780,286848359,04%1572,55
GSOR 1010 FB 81305,557248350,60%1465,70
T-284208,262018247,56%502,91
Jagdpanther7991,296798250,00%1458,90
Ares 90102355,268308151,85%1821,38
Object 260 102213,018938161,73%1858,40
Škoda T 5091904,137908046,25%1875,49
Alecto4186,533058046,25%331,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3105,902537934,18%166,08
A-20580,642357850,00%111,20
Maus102247,558787852,56%1686,19
BZ-75102153,507797842,31%1428,36
Sturer Emil7652,645027842,31%796,23
T-437722,645927744,16%1121,09
T2071466,979577664,47%2959,43
T698983,306957653,95%1267,84
T-54 ltwt.91146,176547648,68%1972,34
T7 Combat Car 2113,832917650,00%476,17
T-103 81512,448007550,67%1672,86
Kranvagn102076,707947451,35%1651,78
Cromwell B 61074,917867447,30%2192,50
T-345210,672797339,73%306,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I17,73357339,73%0,00
Strv 103-092189,057087342,47%1968,08
T56 GMC3177,892707332,88%429,85
WZ-111G FT92599,598777350,68%2448,78
T28 Prototype81522,047797357,53%1807,84
Caernarvon81933,7910537258,33%2875,96
Strv 103B102136,687147250,00%1495,20
T25/27986,537057259,72%1631,35
FV4005 Stage II102161,567227254,17%1654,70
Charioteer Nomad 81767,548117258,33%1878,56
Jagdpanzer IV6529,974957145,07%924,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5236,383437150,70%516,86
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81739,289747153,52%2563,64
M66551,715367054,29%830,52
AMX M4 mle. 457785,776406965,22%1126,85
Object 274a 81620,359646960,87%2260,83
Conqueror92045,719626866,18%2386,45
Ares 90 C112444,858566847,06%1696,22
11081389,158556761,19%1891,03
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81682,038146753,73%1808,95
T-34-85M 61027,827976758,21%2055,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691704,058366553,85%1654,20
AMX M4 mle. 54102077,788146552,31%1619,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 92225,839236563,08%1977,18
STA-2 81157,868086552,31%1630,97
GSOR 1008 81966,959046456,25%2313,30
Coccodrillo 102197,168226350,79%1617,35
M46 Patton92110,959696361,90%2534,52
Cruiser Mk. I139,85926147,54%63,70
ARL V396321,303956149,18%429,55
KV-371070,427066053,33%1526,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,782626050,00%143,88
BDR G1 B5518,864695942,37%923,50
Emil I81765,7910035860,34%2465,31
Indien-Panzer81301,407435844,83%1889,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,053215853,45%478,60
T216241,844375743,86%442,68
Tiger-Maus 91949,708575752,63%1832,89
45TP Habicha71282,168185658,93%2025,76
IS-271079,308335671,43%1594,28
Sturmpanzer II452,451665650,00%107,96
Challenger71436,578685662,50%2576,04
SU-76G FT4845,986835462,96%2894,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81407,597905453,70%1826,31
T376420,615765444,44%1060,61
Turtle Mk. I 81742,969725451,85%2069,58
Prototipo Standard B92118,748745362,26%2219,85
STB-1101996,707235343,40%1570,72
VK 30.02 (M)6609,265505349,06%1147,81
WZ-111 model 1-492234,468855246,15%2346,19
105 leFH18B2 5760,655595248,08%1530,41
S35 CA5382,873975251,92%768,90
SFAC 105 81792,387575246,15%1733,32
TVP VTU Koncept81305,476745149,02%1792,00
TNH T Vz. 5191961,829105162,75%1987,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,412195152,94%188,02
T57 Heavy102097,127505149,02%1504,69
LT-432 8599,296405158,82%1028,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81639,767835149,02%1847,69
Ares 8591741,767825040,00%1539,85
VK 168.01 (P) 81637,909715066,00%2136,02
WZ-12092197,768924944,90%2593,72
53TP Markowskiego81665,968444953,06%1979,48
Valentine3179,902744963,27%641,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81263,148944963,27%1774,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2201,793144829,17%858,80
M3 Lee4189,292594833,33%462,08
BZT-70 102961,508714845,83%1975,64
M60 102481,838594753,19%2407,05
Mäuschen92222,629544755,32%2602,62
LHMTV8705,877644751,06%1218,26
AMX 13 57 71036,118384755,32%2210,52
Cruiser Mk. II2149,631814641,30%486,09
AMX AC mle. 4881655,658974671,74%2214,55
M415546,624624557,78%990,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102075,517754544,44%1525,84
SDP 58 Kilana81462,677754548,89%1601,84
T-127 3288,894654555,56%1209,06
121B 101607,966324535,56%1213,51
Cruiser Mk. IV468,911114339,53%1,03
T404437,074314358,14%1272,48
M26 Pershing81473,459144254,76%2313,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4516,025914247,62%1509,29
WZ-111 model 5A102058,497504143,90%1520,94
Marder II3123,931794153,66%253,94
M24 Chaffee5350,785674148,78%1184,01
BZ-79112723,599404153,66%1656,35
EMIL 1951 81514,348854165,85%1815,99
Churchill I5501,704754040,00%878,43
Cruiser Mk. III355,58974042,50%10,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 61145,659034065,00%2697,90
WZ-114 92549,3810584060,00%2498,51
Char Futur 4 92250,538464047,50%2093,10
T1 HMC2110,281153948,72%490,41
Emil II91718,448343958,97%1670,70
T-46379,031333946,15%119,82
Ikv 1035629,005193946,15%1714,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101585,087473953,85%1265,15
IS-4102069,827393958,97%1824,98
Achilles61112,778173956,41%2615,68
VK 100.01 (P)81430,698593956,41%1783,21
M3 Stuart3103,551703844,74%207,60
Charioteer81455,927223842,11%1508,21
O-I61051,468043759,46%2268,72
AT 25380,504273644,44%805,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6802,945473534,29%1520,57
Birch Gun4304,372943545,71%1046,98
T54E192304,549393557,14%2632,49
AMX 30 1er prototype92004,808663545,71%1924,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,836463554,29%1274,46
Object 705A102255,837113534,29%1574,06
AE Phase I 91852,118263548,57%1590,20
Lorraine 40 t 81844,099433560,00%2462,73
Panther II8966,716723450,00%1219,30
KV-137360,824413441,18%326,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6982,798193447,06%2343,30
T675402,654163450,00%791,21
AMX M4 mle. 5191916,159043455,88%1928,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91581,528113354,55%1821,95
M8A14149,242223339,39%119,02
FV217 Badger102320,067653348,48%1711,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81467,888523354,55%1686,06
Ho-Ri 191599,757203250,00%1319,82
Predatore 91829,288203250,00%1550,29
Škoda T 256816,776733154,84%1778,48
M75271,034153148,39%917,38
WZ-111-1G FT82451,909553154,84%3561,85
AMX 404280,204483056,67%1179,69
121102197,877713043,33%1930,77
Covenanter5113,372193060,00%283,09
M5A1 Stuart4120,073092937,93%150,52
Object 70492166,417422948,28%1799,97
WZ-113G FT102091,419062965,52%1559,67
Object 268102584,076972944,83%1935,93
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102373,418802958,62%1711,43
Somua SAu 404324,323662846,43%850,26
Marder 38T4339,754002846,43%765,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101824,546612850,00%1364,97
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9989,938872860,71%1649,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 81188,187612850,00%1568,73
KV-1S6798,898032777,78%1921,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5574,006022755,56%1539,55
Panther71062,089042657,69%2039,45
SU-14-281114,006062634,62%1170,56
SU-76M4114,082472650,00%143,91
AT 158889,087102665,38%929,74
B.U.G.I.61090,486882548,00%2073,00
BT-7 artillery 3150,402852552,00%445,52
Cromwell6622,005632445,83%1150,55
Ho-Ri 3102122,796632441,67%1265,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582122,8310502454,17%2033,33
XM66F 81642,508132458,33%1874,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,321282245,45%64,09
Ikv 90 Typ B71105,646612250,00%1686,58
60G FT5933,867212263,64%2807,85
T4991315,455652227,27%1535,69
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92118,738612254,55%2168,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 81717,238852259,09%2005,39
BT-7476,671452152,38%128,79
Rinoceronte101701,626872147,62%1126,82
Super Conqueror102115,108852161,90%1837,66
IS-2 shielded 71493,628882166,67%2254,13
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81577,8610252171,43%1918,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,951012030,00%91,18
Sexton II3155,452662070,00%683,18
UDES 14 Alt 581564,908302055,00%2187,58
BZ-58-2 92077,608842050,00%1952,05
Object 430U102524,109032055,00%2769,07
M-V-Y102272,908302050,00%1772,58
P.44 Pantera81373,118401963,16%1907,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,211901947,37%506,65
WZ-131G FT6861,636481963,16%1779,67
Valentine AT4234,583571973,68%745,31
Panhard EBR 10510985,117061957,89%1090,33
T77 81685,847451942,11%1850,69
VK 75.01 (K) 81526,947661838,89%1660,47
T-26287,12981735,29%188,93
M374191,881681741,18%411,88
SDP 57 Gowika71810,299351758,82%3022,14
Concept No. 5102174,537031747,06%1561,81
Pz.Kpfw. II299,251671650,00%255,84
Lorraine 39L AM3292,132321637,50%829,93
M5 Stuart472,943301656,25%148,13
Stridsyxa 81246,757361643,75%1100,15
T28 Concept 7895,065941656,25%1141,19
SU-182139,331191546,67%718,03
Type T-345254,602571526,67%416,00
UDES 15/16101768,407001553,33%1408,53
SDP 44 Burza6964,076851553,33%2004,69
STA-181222,436761442,86%1575,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8757,006801450,00%1435,19
SU-2-122 5825,576181450,00%2190,08
E 65 Zwilling 81405,438291457,14%1264,04
Excalibur 6950,867461471,43%1866,18
GSOR the TANK 92179,779141353,85%2595,18
Lorraine 120 Alby 82144,159571346,15%2065,48
VK 30.01 (H)5506,005001275,00%1325,08
Sav m/434472,753921233,33%1231,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,921841225,00%215,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,181031172,73%261,00
Renault NC-31110,36921136,36%0,00
M2 Light2160,913001145,45%522,99
Ikv 723531,645841172,73%2499,35
Chi-To SP72054,1810431145,45%2595,23
Object 25792438,189161145,45%2230,85
KV-220-2 5757,098631163,64%1638,94
M4A1 Sherman5576,006031060,00%1727,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2137,002981070,00%745,04
Renault UE 573108,601891030,00%87,20
T92 HMC101783,905801040,00%1483,10
Durchbruchswagen 24296,404601070,00%995,43
Object 277101716,007311060,00%1277,74
MTLS-1G14 3393,805711070,00%2160,11
Projet Louis 91011,606931040,00%1036,14
StuG IV 5425,604831060,00%1074,42
T14 5940,00959966,67%2543,25
Panzerjäger I2102,33148933,33%151,03
Archer5278,67357966,67%607,67
AMX 13 105101234,67642944,44%1333,85
FV230 Canopener101473,56722944,44%915,55
AMBT 81498,78873955,56%1740,18
Object 777 Version II 92199,56977944,44%2091,79
STG 81132,56528922,22%1053,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81610,00706933,33%1854,26
Patton the Tank 91266,67597944,44%1186,53
Prototipo 6 81620,78839944,44%1419,55
T803112673,56888944,44%1527,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,25117825,00%233,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481049,50597837,50%807,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2204,75256850,00%782,36
Loyd Gun Carriage2248,75325837,50%1976,52
Executor112742,381073875,00%2039,14
Forest Spirit 81489,25705850,00%1318,16
M10 RBFM 5528,50512862,50%1034,58
Super Hellcat 71138,13744875,00%1786,36
B1432,57150714,29%0,00
AMX 50 B101247,71665757,14%927,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6474,57522757,14%1148,58
Object 168 German 81504,14633728,57%1845,80
Manticore10373,43416728,57%109,30
SMV CC-567946,6749960,00%1072,07
E 50 Ausf. M102897,50914666,67%2807,08
KV-1SA 5712,00534633,33%1242,73
Caliban 81209,67809666,67%1535,78
Tetrarch 2541,00781683,33%3137,22
T34 B 81036,00701633,33%1122,06
M4A1 FL 10 6761,67385633,33%1028,06
SPHT 91995,501046666,67%1566,04
AMX 383110,80241560,00%291,85
AMX 50 Foch B101283,40487520,00%657,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2256,20486560,00%1169,60
MKA 2456,60852580,00%2504,49
Ambassador 92064,60877560,00%1389,17
Renault FT 75 BS2208,25162425,00%1093,54
Strv m/425302,50425450,00%666,81
AT-1292,252704100,00%381,35
T2 Medium Tank2115,50222425,00%334,36
T1E6 247,00191450,00%94,64
Matilda Black Prince 5584,50629450,00%1456,37
Chrysler K 81876,75923450,00%2101,10
Renault Otsu1105,33284366,67%442,31
LT vz. 383149,3316430,00%345,68
Hotchkiss H352129,33215366,67%562,48
AltProto AMX 30 81135,33797366,67%1447,20
Excelsior 51027,67959366,67%3198,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,33343366,67%363,57
Lago4341,505292100,00%1281,98
50TP prototyp 81821,50909250,00%1987,27
Semovente M415233,003742100,00%459,97
Bishop5435,00456250,00%854,63
Pz.Kpfw. I268,50373250,00%140,91
Object 26391379,009622100,00%1221,91
Char Mle. 75 91215,00570250,00%1289,94
TS-54 81482,00910250,00%1746,30
T-29 3169,5013520,00%300,55
T-45 2202,00273250,00%916,75
L-60 2160,5016320,00%787,76
AC 1 Sentinel 4240,00441250,00%742,41
Light Mk. VIC 2111,5016420,00%349,93
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4861,0045620,00%2001,80
Fantôme 91443,00559250,00%1176,58
Strv fm/21125,001731100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352149,002941100,00%699,80
T-50-2 6562,005011100,00%1380,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8937,006271100,00%1050,87
Bretagne Panther 6264,0018910,00%145,10
T 55A 91366,0056310,00%1235,21
Turán III prototípus 5261,0015010,00%386,16
Sentinelle 9790,0042010,00%304,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-06-18
Left: 2019-10-02