| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 699,67 | 501 | 661 | 49,77% | 1134,26 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 916,85 | 509 | 535 | 44,67% | 733,07 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 623,59 | 453 | 400 | 46,00% | 691,30 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 873,23 | 580 | 366 | 52,46% | 951,39 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 682,10 | 532 | 357 | 46,50% | 707,35 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 869,66 | 586 | 351 | 47,58% | 845,74 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 509,61 | 445 | 345 | 53,04% | 668,99 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 755,16 | 638 | 328 | 48,17% | 638,14 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1356,74 | 672 | 281 | 53,38% | 948,34 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 802,02 | 521 | 245 | 42,45% | 793,25 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 311,66 | 387 | 240 | 42,08% | 535,12 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 571,81 | 485 | 237 | 56,54% | 765,58 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 693,25 | 493 | 232 | 52,59% | 1506,68 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 730,93 | 540 | 230 | 46,09% | 666,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 527,78 | 344 | 213 | 52,58% | 1427,60 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 433,79 | 401 | 197 | 47,21% | 597,62 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 602,24 | 580 | 194 | 57,73% | 781,41 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 678,20 | 495 | 194 | 48,45% | 995,96 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 652,04 | 461 | 193 | 43,52% | 1010,58 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1304,16 | 645 | 193 | 46,11% | 740,94 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 672,68 | 563 | 193 | 46,11% | 1055,56 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 492,00 | 322 | 181 | 45,86% | 1197,13 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 863,32 | 664 | 177 | 54,24% | 753,66 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 784,06 | 552 | 171 | 57,89% | 1366,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 284,15 | 398 | 169 | 59,17% | 1107,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1745,18 | 668 | 168 | 44,64% | 1065,11 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 871,83 | 656 | 167 | 49,70% | 1080,55 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 415,27 | 344 | 166 | 52,41% | 580,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 578,66 | 563 | 161 | 57,14% | 670,42 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 800,14 | 637 | 146 | 49,32% | 864,53 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 651,89 | 554 | 139 | 49,64% | 750,08 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 535,07 | 489 | 138 | 47,10% | 631,50 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1233,99 | 685 | 135 | 51,11% | 1146,78 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 281,16 | 448 | 134 | 55,22% | 669,39 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 719,02 | 614 | 133 | 49,62% | 683,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 602,74 | 532 | 130 | 55,38% | 869,00 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 662,30 | 604 | 130 | 50,77% | 638,67 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1214,12 | 719 | 130 | 43,85% | 945,87 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 524,91 | 377 | 128 | 57,03% | 1582,44 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 779,83 | 577 | 128 | 36,72% | 578,26 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 785,53 | 616 | 123 | 49,59% | 1149,04 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 550,72 | 523 | 118 | 50,85% | 965,97 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 766,98 | 580 | 117 | 48,72% | 659,87 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 674,67 | 573 | 116 | 50,86% | 1117,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 347,17 | 360 | 113 | 50,44% | 823,72 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 750,64 | 612 | 113 | 57,52% | 984,67 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 432,90 | 344 | 113 | 57,52% | 1060,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 770,33 | 624 | 111 | 45,95% | 747,87 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 414,85 | 549 | 110 | 45,45% | 471,83 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1308,63 | 699 | 110 | 51,82% | 939,35 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 863,52 | 691 | 110 | 55,45% | 932,71 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 881,61 | 710 | 109 | 57,80% | 1023,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 908,71 | 576 | 109 | 47,71% | 845,46 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 562,66 | 482 | 107 | 46,73% | 757,32 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 748,32 | 562 | 106 | 40,57% | 498,37 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 247,35 | 332 | 105 | 44,76% | 570,79 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 678,09 | 579 | 105 | 52,38% | 1033,27 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 560,10 | 530 | 103 | 47,57% | 660,47 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 714,08 | 557 | 101 | 40,59% | 556,65 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1517,61 | 800 | 100 | 47,00% | 1015,07 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1003,87 | 619 | 100 | 44,00% | 840,57 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1010,61 | 732 | 99 | 49,49% | 1044,93 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1061,69 | 658 | 97 | 47,42% | 1086,92 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 696,68 | 536 | 95 | 40,00% | 440,07 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 838,30 | 493 | 94 | 39,36% | 1255,27 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 755,59 | 662 | 94 | 50,00% | 703,23 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 827,10 | 710 | 92 | 64,13% | 961,94 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 689,10 | 542 | 92 | 47,83% | 771,40 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 765,53 | 538 | 90 | 40,00% | 594,56 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1065,59 | 671 | 88 | 38,64% | 1046,39 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 795,69 | 535 | 87 | 37,93% | 560,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 471,95 | 500 | 86 | 47,67% | 767,53 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 882,82 | 561 | 85 | 42,35% | 680,89 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 743,45 | 611 | 84 | 48,81% | 790,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 642,43 | 536 | 83 | 57,83% | 1158,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 903,83 | 669 | 83 | 45,78% | 844,46 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 415,63 | 398 | 83 | 48,19% | 493,78 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 658,48 | 541 | 82 | 42,68% | 713,81 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1128,06 | 662 | 82 | 35,37% | 724,52 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 467,68 | 493 | 80 | 43,75% | 362,06 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 767,36 | 493 | 80 | 36,25% | 546,85 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 318,76 | 439 | 80 | 43,75% | 643,90 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 671,27 | 557 | 79 | 37,97% | 415,74 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 463,10 | 354 | 78 | 52,56% | 955,15 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 466,37 | 447 | 78 | 48,72% | 708,71 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 557,49 | 506 | 77 | 41,56% | 785,25 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 753,55 | 581 | 76 | 53,95% | 930,24 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 410,99 | 335 | 76 | 48,68% | 745,86 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 433,43 | 494 | 76 | 40,79% | 713,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 894,70 | 630 | 76 | 47,37% | 881,68 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1003,21 | 664 | 75 | 46,67% | 689,58 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 442,99 | 322 | 73 | 45,21% | 894,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 815,79 | 615 | 73 | 45,21% | 942,05 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 871,21 | 621 | 71 | 38,03% | 954,59 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 637,54 | 584 | 71 | 50,70% | 1027,32 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 486,48 | 410 | 71 | 43,66% | 710,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 360,32 | 317 | 69 | 56,52% | 971,35 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1210,22 | 780 | 68 | 47,06% | 1414,80 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 567,75 | 519 | 67 | 44,78% | 939,16 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 558,45 | 492 | 67 | 53,73% | 1099,24 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 665,47 | 556 | 66 | 39,39% | 740,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 364,30 | 475 | 66 | 39,39% | 486,35 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 751,89 | 623 | 66 | 43,94% | 667,78 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 276,05 | 422 | 66 | 46,97% | 769,55 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 678,89 | 598 | 65 | 56,92% | 1106,59 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 861,29 | 557 | 65 | 46,15% | 806,33 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 555,31 | 462 | 65 | 55,38% | 821,09 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 509,14 | 453 | 64 | 56,25% | 881,45 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1015,48 | 676 | 64 | 45,31% | 925,06 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 583,27 | 493 | 64 | 48,44% | 892,89 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 727,00 | 588 | 63 | 55,56% | 1242,24 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 265,85 | 308 | 62 | 40,32% | 477,08 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 623,05 | 557 | 62 | 51,61% | 875,69 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 741,41 | 702 | 61 | 55,74% | 969,75 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 645,28 | 588 | 61 | 44,26% | 627,12 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 210,33 | 308 | 60 | 43,33% | 441,18 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 268,13 | 401 | 60 | 46,67% | 353,51 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 245,66 | 323 | 59 | 49,15% | 734,78 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 440,78 | 448 | 58 | 43,10% | 543,73 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1020,57 | 682 | 58 | 39,66% | 934,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 753,16 | 576 | 57 | 56,14% | 891,95 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 166,81 | 344 | 57 | 40,35% | 190,45 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 703,02 | 481 | 56 | 42,86% | 796,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 959,82 | 634 | 56 | 48,21% | 761,57 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 385,31 | 409 | 55 | 41,82% | 469,86 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 919,16 | 676 | 55 | 45,45% | 627,21 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 662,58 | 546 | 55 | 47,27% | 523,16 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 223,84 | 362 | 55 | 38,18% | 306,09 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 598,42 | 608 | 53 | 52,83% | 725,20 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 247,02 | 192 | 53 | 32,08% | 241,70 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 540,79 | 357 | 52 | 44,23% | 1149,12 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 749,77 | 581 | 52 | 51,92% | 800,69 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 428,10 | 404 | 52 | 51,92% | 901,57 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 575,67 | 486 | 52 | 55,77% | 918,89 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 350,37 | 492 | 52 | 57,69% | 995,46 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 720,75 | 617 | 51 | 56,86% | 1049,00 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1070,62 | 714 | 50 | 58,00% | 1650,67 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 873,04 | 692 | 50 | 50,00% | 684,74 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1091,53 | 740 | 49 | 53,06% | 924,09 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1024,85 | 679 | 48 | 43,75% | 658,72 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 758,11 | 522 | 47 | 51,06% | 1155,72 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 356,55 | 265 | 47 | 27,66% | 649,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 391,53 | 336 | 47 | 48,94% | 903,51 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 361,17 | 455 | 47 | 40,43% | 782,06 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 820,41 | 646 | 46 | 41,30% | 777,66 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 535,67 | 567 | 46 | 50,00% | 529,52 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1255,93 | 677 | 45 | 46,67% | 855,50 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 303,23 | 378 | 44 | 52,27% | 719,01 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 665,26 | 435 | 42 | 40,48% | 935,08 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 479,02 | 511 | 42 | 47,62% | 530,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 696,67 | 513 | 42 | 57,14% | 1179,47 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 464,63 | 332 | 40 | 47,50% | 840,27 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 501,53 | 435 | 40 | 42,50% | 695,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 482,10 | 514 | 40 | 55,00% | 1111,67 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 456,43 | 459 | 40 | 40,00% | 833,28 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 434,23 | 308 | 39 | 61,54% | 1170,42 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1185,74 | 660 | 39 | 38,46% | 850,50 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 341,21 | 416 | 39 | 38,46% | 512,24 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 866,55 | 661 | 38 | 44,74% | 937,27 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 353,74 | 256 | 38 | 42,11% | 778,27 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 340,49 | 338 | 37 | 40,54% | 302,10 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 367,43 | 245 | 37 | 40,54% | 648,76 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 337,77 | 279 | 35 | 40,00% | 374,56 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 361,06 | 418 | 35 | 60,00% | 826,49 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 772,74 | 616 | 35 | 48,57% | 881,79 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 195,38 | 257 | 34 | 50,00% | 533,25 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 511,21 | 323 | 34 | 47,06% | 2083,96 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 834,50 | 654 | 34 | 52,94% | 1326,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 422,91 | 491 | 33 | 42,42% | 656,25 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 203,63 | 386 | 32 | 50,00% | 366,43 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 991,50 | 826 | 32 | 59,38% | 1413,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 288,77 | 310 | 31 | 45,16% | 557,35 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 501,32 | 475 | 31 | 61,29% | 1097,63 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 516,97 | 433 | 31 | 45,16% | 874,55 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 567,03 | 537 | 31 | 48,39% | 971,37 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1019,71 | 647 | 31 | 51,61% | 1348,77 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 447,00 | 530 | 31 | 45,16% | 736,21 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 313,68 | 338 | 31 | 48,39% | 585,19 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 410,60 | 268 | 30 | 33,33% | 599,22 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 307,38 | 294 | 29 | 31,03% | 540,21 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1212,83 | 657 | 29 | 34,48% | 454,85 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 307,28 | 217 | 29 | 48,28% | 702,09 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 171,10 | 263 | 29 | 55,17% | 250,68 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1031,21 | 687 | 29 | 44,83% | 717,52 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 543,43 | 427 | 28 | 46,43% | 717,17 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 309,37 | 289 | 27 | 40,74% | 910,06 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 838,81 | 734 | 27 | 59,26% | 1020,83 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 774,85 | 627 | 26 | 46,15% | 815,56 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 620,46 | 561 | 26 | 50,00% | 842,37 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 268,08 | 281 | 25 | 60,00% | 376,91 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 189,96 | 337 | 25 | 52,00% | 412,68 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 348,00 | 315 | 25 | 52,00% | 588,85 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 203,48 | 324 | 25 | 36,00% | 331,48 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 628,96 | 652 | 24 | 62,50% | 659,44 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 202,50 | 262 | 24 | 33,33% | 437,62 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 857,75 | 719 | 24 | 62,50% | 1394,07 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 686,71 | 480 | 24 | 25,00% | 558,49 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 405,17 | 663 | 24 | 58,33% | 739,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 232,43 | 304 | 23 | 52,17% | 456,38 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 347,35 | 431 | 23 | 47,83% | 359,65 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 243,96 | 285 | 23 | 39,13% | 260,03 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 933,22 | 764 | 23 | 56,52% | 1656,81 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1072,78 | 480 | 23 | 21,74% | 483,15 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 261,39 | 428 | 23 | 52,17% | 726,58 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275,77 | 204 | 22 | 31,82% | 496,99 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 366,10 | 462 | 20 | 50,00% | 507,96 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 698,30 | 502 | 20 | 40,00% | 353,70 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 466,05 | 347 | 19 | 47,37% | 1290,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 266,79 | 356 | 19 | 63,16% | 961,94 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 937,74 | 759 | 19 | 47,37% | 1020,27 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 290,17 | 301 | 18 | 55,56% | 802,09 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 578,89 | 448 | 18 | 50,00% | 2476,48 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 302,72 | 297 | 18 | 61,11% | 759,76 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 246,56 | 202 | 18 | 66,67% | 796,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 470,39 | 479 | 18 | 38,89% | 730,10 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1023,11 | 696 | 18 | 50,00% | 977,99 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 274,76 | 305 | 17 | 64,71% | 1082,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 284,53 | 217 | 17 | 35,29% | 709,62 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 640,82 | 747 | 17 | 58,82% | 808,30 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 712,94 | 642 | 17 | 47,06% | 599,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 533,50 | 562 | 16 | 56,25% | 961,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 986,38 | 558 | 16 | 37,50% | 521,83 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 173,27 | 209 | 15 | 40,00% | 283,41 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 407,27 | 332 | 15 | 46,67% | 1498,61 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 265,87 | 359 | 15 | 66,67% | 536,99 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 462,40 | 452 | 15 | 53,33% | 1002,62 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 694,87 | 573 | 15 | 46,67% | 547,30 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 428,07 | 403 | 14 | 64,29% | 1409,26 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 898,86 | 756 | 14 | 57,14% | 1963,86 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 249,86 | 394 | 14 | 57,14% | 1064,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 318,92 | 516 | 13 | 46,15% | 372,87 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 322,77 | 444 | 13 | 53,85% | 525,64 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 539,92 | 531 | 12 | 33,33% | 370,71 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 772,17 | 602 | 12 | 50,00% | 1002,01 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 906,33 | 726 | 12 | 58,33% | 833,99 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 381,91 | 319 | 11 | 54,55% | 1316,24 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 616,82 | 585 | 11 | 54,55% | 1089,24 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 46,27 | 177 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 362,45 | 234 | 11 | 36,36% | 535,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 802,09 | 680 | 11 | 45,45% | 554,16 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 479,45 | 554 | 11 | 36,36% | 216,52 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 474,00 | 439 | 11 | 54,55% | 1110,86 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 316,30 | 267 | 10 | 50,00% | 878,37 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 340,00 | 386 | 10 | 70,00% | 696,83 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 741,90 | 509 | 10 | 60,00% | 756,49 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 859,00 | 696 | 10 | 60,00% | 1007,74 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 307,80 | 450 | 10 | 30,00% | 168,67 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 216,10 | 320 | 10 | 50,00% | 483,85 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 527,60 | 343 | 10 | 30,00% | 581,38 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 677,70 | 628 | 10 | 80,00% | 671,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 665,20 | 565 | 10 | 50,00% | 638,68 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 410,00 | 305 | 10 | 50,00% | 238,37 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 945,40 | 653 | 10 | 60,00% | 906,93 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 366,78 | 322 | 9 | 44,44% | 1367,38 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 299,00 | 232 | 9 | 33,33% | 649,19 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1215,44 | 584 | 9 | 33,33% | 717,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 757,89 | 558 | 9 | 55,56% | 721,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 152,11 | 146 | 9 | 22,22% | 445,98 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 314,63 | 376 | 8 | 87,50% | 1409,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 290,25 | 286 | 8 | 50,00% | 874,75 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 653,63 | 658 | 8 | 75,00% | 1983,18 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 522,00 | 495 | 6 | 66,67% | 2296,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 653,33 | 372 | 6 | 16,67% | 252,54 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 738,67 | 319 | 6 | 16,67% | 335,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 298,67 | 398 | 6 | 33,33% | 758,97 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 259,50 | 371 | 6 | 50,00% | 675,11 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 727,50 | 430 | 6 | 16,67% | 653,37 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 334,83 | 350 | 6 | 16,67% | 1207,11 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 165,60 | 164 | 5 | 20,00% | 592,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 270,80 | 311 | 5 | 60,00% | 938,33 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 641,20 | 693 | 5 | 60,00% | 433,55 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 571,20 | 423 | 5 | 40,00% | 2490,89 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 367,20 | 345 | 5 | 40,00% | 1678,03 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 186,80 | 252 | 5 | 40,00% | 197,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 193,40 | 314 | 5 | 20,00% | 515,46 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 293,00 | 535 | 5 | 40,00% | 701,72 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 37,25 | 126 | 4 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 184,00 | 278 | 4 | 50,00% | 802,87 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1207,75 | 818 | 4 | 75,00% | 1121,87 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 506,25 | 703 | 4 | 75,00% | 833,92 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 838,00 | 546 | 4 | 50,00% | 1026,51 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 535,00 | 611 | 3 | 100,00% | 2601,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 194,33 | 261 | 3 | 66,67% | 820,80 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 338,67 | 578 | 3 | 66,67% | 388,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 285,67 | 394 | 3 | 66,67% | 1616,98 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 200,00 | 254 | 3 | 33,33% | 69,37 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 588,00 | 347 | 3 | 0,00% | 538,28 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49,50 | 159 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 55,00 | 340 | 2 | 100,00% | 335,54 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 178,50 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 595,72 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 117,50 | 159 | 2 | 0,00% | 339,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 445,00 | 438 | 2 | 50,00% | 289,51 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128,00 | 114 | 2 | 0,00% | 450,17 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 335,50 | 496 | 2 | 50,00% | 821,22 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 275,00 | 481 | 2 | 100,00% | 945,73 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1042,00 | 981 | 2 | 100,00% | 1542,68 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 43,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 421,00 | 428 | 1 | 100,00% | 1752,59 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 375,00 | 186 | 1 | 0,00% | 1446,83 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 236,00 | 381 | 1 | 100,00% | 1146,87 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 212,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 620,61 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 363,00 | 489 | 1 | 100,00% | 1892,29 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 667,00 | 719 | 1 | 100,00% | 664,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 215,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 964,83 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 212,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 614,75 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 55,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 240,00 | 308 | 1 | 0,00% | 1125,83 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 0,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
SXMXN007
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19810 | 20 | 98 | 519 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,73 | 8,05 | 7,77 | 7,75 | ||||
| Victories | 9578 | 48,35% | 10 | 50,00% | 43 | 43,88% | 248 | 47,78% |
| Defeats | 9928 | 50,12% | 10 | 50,00% | 55 | 56,12% | 261 | 50,29% |
| Draws | 304 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 5665 | 28,60% | 4 | 20,00% | 24 | 24,49% | 148 | 28,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11739 | 0,59 | 12 | 0,60 | 62 | 0,63 | 328 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,75 | 0,84 | 0,88 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13402 | 0,68 | 9 | 0,45 | 59 | 0,60 | 339 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 685,88 | 906,45 | 938,79 | 903,71 | ||||
| Capture points | 16876 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 0,86 | 330 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 7416 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,58 | 165 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 521,92 | 648,50 | 630,63 | 640,51 | ||||
| WN7 | 763,58 | 727,09 | 755,97 | 785,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 841,51 | 821,72 | 948,97 | 954,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19810 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,73 | |
| Victories | 9578 | 48,35% |
| Defeats | 9928 | 50,12% |
| Draws | 304 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 5665 | 28,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11739 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13402 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 685,88 | |
| Capture points | 16876 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 7416 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 521,92 | |
| WN7 | 763,58 | |
| WN8 | 841,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 10 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 906,45 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 648,50 | |
| WN7 | 727,09 | |
| WN8 | 821,72 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 43 | 43,88% |
| Defeats | 55 | 56,12% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 24,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 938,79 | |
| Capture points | 84 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 57 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 630,63 | |
| WN7 | 755,97 | |
| WN8 | 948,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 519 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | |
| Victories | 248 | 47,78% |
| Defeats | 261 | 50,29% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 148 | 28,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 328 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 339 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 903,71 | |
| Capture points | 330 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 165 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 640,51 | |
| WN7 | 785,09 | |
| WN8 | 954,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 661,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 10,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 456,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 661,00 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 10,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 456,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen