Roiman4

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232450011
Ø Tier6,790,000,0010,00
Victories1225852,73%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Defeats1079446,44%00,00%00,00%1090,91%
Draws1930,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived792334,08%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Tanks destroyed232941,0000,0000,0030,27
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,30
Tanks spotted238131,0200,0000,0050,45
Damage dealt978,280,000,001.201,55
Capture points252251,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points250901,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience597,520,000,00298,45
WN71278,590,000,00256,21
WN81587,290,000,00596,23
Total
Battles23245
Ø Tier6,79
Victories1225852,73%
Defeats1079446,44%
Draws1930,83%
Battles survived792334,08%
Tanks destroyed232941,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted238131,02
Damage dealt978,28
Capture points252251,09
Defense points250901,08
Experience597,52
WN71278,59
WN81587,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.201,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,45
WN7256,21
WN8596,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.872,080,000,000,00
Capture points461,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience721,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted160,64
Damage dealt1.872,08
Capture points461,84
Defense points100,40
Experience721,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,400,000,000,00
Capture points1011,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience569,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2844,44%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived2031,75%
Tanks destroyed340,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted410,65
Damage dealt966,40
Capture points1011,60
Defense points220,35
Experience569,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,940,000,000,00
Capture points340,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience419,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed260,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted771,51
Damage dealt529,94
Capture points340,67
Defense points320,63
Experience419,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt376,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt376,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4147,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4652,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3843,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,170,000,000,00
Capture points3153,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2252,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience621,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4147,13%
Defeats4652,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3843,68%
Tanks destroyed640,74
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted690,79
Damage dealt1.178,17
Capture points3153,62
Defense points2252,59
Experience621,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1298000
Victories64449,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63548,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45234,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8910,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13031,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,350,000,000,00
Capture points18881,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22281,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience485,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1298
Victories64449,61%
Defeats63548,92%
Draws191,46%
Battles survived45234,82%
Tanks destroyed8910,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted13031,00
Damage dealt836,35
Capture points18881,45
Defense points22281,72
Experience485,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2634,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4965,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1925,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,870,000,000,00
Capture points300,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2663,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience279,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2634,67%
Defeats4965,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1925,33%
Tanks destroyed440,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1041,39
Damage dealt1.533,87
Capture points300,40
Defense points2663,55
Experience279,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71199,25742139056,55%2214,50
Centurion Action X101981,6373177550,58%1773,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191646,9482267353,49%1806,78
Type 4 Chi-To6887,6562964352,10%2044,61
AMX ELC bis5504,6858453054,91%2173,42
ARL 446918,6358146447,63%1871,97
IS-381436,1178141655,05%1914,02
T376688,0372039957,64%2514,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81332,1187039358,52%2150,88
Tiger (P)7948,3659738452,08%1360,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,0141437653,72%1339,78
Jagdpanther II81598,3874234951,00%1865,28
M127881,6242634350,73%1287,78
Cromwell6382,7935132453,70%681,37
T-1091714,7380230651,63%1830,04
AMX 50 B101651,7560730047,33%1206,98
Comet7829,5555729452,38%1491,41
M40/M4381187,7856629248,63%1352,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91554,9282228758,89%1624,66
Centurion Mk. I81081,1266827451,82%1507,35
AMX 50 12091912,3281926753,93%2021,48
M53/M5591218,7158826443,94%1053,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102084,5470325355,34%1675,00
KV-26996,5772124652,85%1915,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81266,7768924150,62%1515,29
Type 586890,0474123959,41%2145,09
AMX AC mle. 4881295,2569123951,46%1533,48
IS7780,9649423051,30%1056,22
Black Prince7682,1248922746,70%834,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81147,8664122145,25%1306,98
T2971262,1473021455,14%1859,34
KV-856609,0639021151,18%983,52
SU-1006973,6863920951,67%1904,19
ISU-15281455,9873520557,56%1638,04
VK 30.01 (P)6474,6733720444,61%693,49
T-34-856885,4252220155,22%2116,79
Konštrukta T-34/10071058,9269020053,00%1870,34
M66428,3633519447,94%527,24
ARL V396416,0528719440,72%525,09
IS-7101923,1177519351,30%1665,80
Jagdtiger92081,1382919354,40%1963,88
AMX 50 10081475,2979419153,93%1940,69
M446718,0233917950,28%1394,48
AMX 13 757770,7971617050,59%1810,66
AMX 12 t6694,7873116959,17%2420,68
Cromwell B 61016,4787416065,00%2622,25
FV4202 81145,2377215948,43%1700,44
T-4481241,1079115756,69%1951,33
Crusader6226,8026415644,87%477,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8720,2270515458,44%1428,48
Churchill VII6352,5429515339,87%379,36
Jagdpanzer IV6425,7436315254,61%712,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5247,0528015150,33%566,64
BT-22143,6819614855,41%682,41
KV-15486,4643413852,90%1061,69
Prototipo Standard B91757,5587013061,54%1874,38
WZ-111 81240,9679812950,39%1540,97
Type T-345511,7652012857,81%1683,07
P.44 Pantera81313,6672212345,53%1711,16
BDR G1 B5351,6128612244,26%534,65
AMX AC mle. 467951,9253812053,33%1429,23
AT 25479,5235411951,26%1291,09
Matilda IV 5625,1553711752,14%1885,41
T1 Heavy5197,7022211540,00%124,41
O-I6993,7255811354,87%1879,60
T-4371118,9579011254,46%2242,14
SU-15271125,3064611151,35%1723,33
Churchill I5316,8126510941,28%443,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7869,3756710749,53%1328,71
AMX 13 909979,9366410749,53%1409,65
IS-6 81409,7885310459,62%1763,93
FV3046729,3650810259,80%1473,07
Covenanter597,311969951,52%150,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81297,587749958,59%1709,39
Super Hellcat 7987,256699763,92%1713,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101930,057039548,42%1687,47
AT 771378,748159456,38%2155,17
AMX M4 mle. 457959,015999346,24%1256,44
LTTB8796,807549350,54%1696,31
T-345622,435159159,34%1963,18
AT 86615,234869056,67%1123,35
S35 CA5610,713429051,11%1502,29
M415399,492748960,67%671,36
StuG III Ausf. G5329,092638549,41%660,93
Jagdpanther71259,176528454,76%1860,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,732258146,91%115,11
T71 DA7672,886908058,75%1595,41
M5A1 Stuart4153,302987648,68%376,28
Caernarvon81248,167927353,42%1563,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4317,942457047,14%691,36
VK 36.01 (H)6730,515416944,93%1232,14
M18 Hellcat6893,855956854,41%1758,33
T7 Combat Car 281,691586755,22%295,77
T34 81180,977226653,03%1471,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8639,986636446,88%1165,36
T2071096,825416254,84%1838,75
M374243,432016149,18%744,16
59-166415,896606160,66%1279,53
P.43 ter71202,568365964,41%2274,67
T-284200,432365642,86%428,27
T675744,874935547,27%2265,41
M3 Lee4227,522195451,85%738,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5577,095765457,41%1827,78
Matilda4325,262725046,00%788,87
T3281254,767864957,14%1663,38
Somua SAu 404181,882054948,98%344,55
Churchill III 5593,797744852,08%1349,76
Valentine3305,023954759,57%1239,94
T216618,346184748,94%2136,87
Tiger I71588,879604665,22%2598,42
Maus101705,527124656,52%1351,64
P.43 bis6770,606314553,33%1543,89
T6981036,627084560,00%1424,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8654,586334551,11%1148,74
Type 1 Chi-He4246,822344440,91%605,86
M7 Priest3121,231174434,09%62,15
T-549949,277374465,91%952,03
Alecto4277,272564461,36%789,44
T1 Cunningham1149,862844259,52%986,19
P.435459,315344261,90%1473,93
Bishop5514,484244250,00%1232,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6711,415234139,02%868,35
B1468,032074057,50%165,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,882014055,00%274,06
M24 Chaffee5391,806164052,50%1619,92
LT vz. 352221,693623953,85%1212,15
TVP VTU Koncept8836,774813948,72%982,31
Panhard AMD 178B6372,514863946,15%994,74
Škoda T 245562,165683857,89%1867,28
TOG II* 6924,007053860,53%1764,29
SU-855686,245413450,00%1811,76
Škoda T 256827,336983363,64%1778,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,551783342,42%359,61
M36 Jackson61000,697523275,00%2008,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,902173161,29%318,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,941803135,48%0,04
GSR 3301 Setter7245,423823141,94%292,34
T-463164,172572965,52%743,84
Type 64 6600,936272955,17%1783,72
A-205178,682922842,86%399,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4114,712422867,86%361,13
M8A14280,363752850,00%649,42
T-50-2 6651,616392850,00%1889,93
Hummel6742,114122740,74%916,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5701,304902755,56%1732,20
MT-256626,227232755,56%2487,63
Type 98 Ke-Ni369,881562642,31%38,25
M2 Medium Tank3154,681842556,00%489,24
M75518,645942560,00%2314,31
Cruiser Mk. III3102,681752560,00%408,34
VK 30.02 (M)6728,206512560,00%1590,36
M10 Wolverine5743,046112462,50%2087,91
T-15061045,466992470,83%2297,35
Achilles6818,136702466,67%1933,08
T56 GMC3225,912362360,87%839,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7637,265822365,22%971,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,501212240,91%260,66
Renault UE 573116,681582245,45%168,25
Strv m/40L3243,952392147,62%696,42
SU-76M4550,484072147,62%1735,03
KV-371363,359662080,00%2422,51
KV-48775,686101947,37%672,07
SU-122A5497,893951947,37%992,57
Tetrarch 2181,002881942,11%738,11
LTP 3111,001771931,58%257,50
Ikv 723285,002731872,22%918,15
Grille5437,503211838,89%645,19
AT 158821,226141850,00%721,73
FCM 50 t 81171,008271844,44%1571,73
AT-12157,122401747,06%520,55
M5 Stuart4199,824321752,94%492,04
T404503,945831770,59%1605,61
Valentine AT4285,712461741,18%731,61
Object 70491404,314581643,75%901,09
Durchbruchswagen 24499,005081637,50%1581,44
Char Futur 4 91690,505351625,00%1425,56
M22214,403021546,67%963,51
A-436735,876631560,00%1690,37
Type 95 Heavy4519,865281442,86%2177,97
T-26284,211171442,86%190,00
O-I Experimental5518,714911442,86%903,39
Marder II3298,643311450,00%1017,30
Renault FT AC282,861261442,86%83,10
D23109,851711361,54%331,66
T-34-171066,008351361,54%2053,03
D1274,31931330,77%72,78
Panzerjäger I2350,464471369,23%1760,21
T14 5440,005011250,00%744,00
BT-74234,833221250,00%742,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,331021241,67%9,86
T1 HMC2117,331321250,00%547,99
T3 HMC2248,582971258,33%1204,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,551171145,45%110,76
SU-85B4634,735531154,55%1808,70
ST vz. 394632,207471060,00%3059,58
VK 30.01 (H)5888,108021070,00%2744,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,302291050,00%390,51
Tiger II81937,3010601070,00%2751,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2230,403601040,00%886,58
LT vz. 383230,00344955,56%1052,52
AMX 404384,56504944,44%1612,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,67202955,56%609,89
T-50597,11332944,44%101,10
Marder 38T4801,00829977,78%2923,27
Archer5610,56487955,56%1657,98
10TP3203,75384887,50%924,98
IS-27963,75632850,00%1139,48
Type 91 Heavy3119,75188837,50%129,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3218,88281837,50%541,29
Pz.Kpfw. I272,63133825,00%57,30
T-54 ltwt.9689,88395812,50%799,55
StuG IV 5662,00690887,50%2123,19
WZ-1317415,29625771,43%858,73
Conqueror91418,29673771,43%1375,45
T2 Medium Tank2129,57187757,14%653,08
Object 277101413,71431714,29%800,61
Chi-Ni2183,173226100,00%1062,89
Type 95 Ha-Go249,50154666,67%236,09
Cruiser Mk. II2231,83404650,00%1001,87
BT-7 artillery 3196,00266650,00%639,90
Kolohousenka1263,80553560,00%1744,23
M15/423240,00307560,00%625,20
P26/404855,40818560,00%3018,71
AMX 383115,20348580,00%374,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr258,401775100,00%261,00
M3 Stuart3267,008084100,00%1359,04
Renault Otsu137,25170425,00%0,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,752644100,00%536,87
M60 101926,75768475,00%1514,36
Object 43091249,2510004100,00%1065,75
M14/412157,00362366,67%566,66
Pvlvv fm/42290,33181366,67%354,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,67206366,67%763,43
T-62A101879,00896366,67%1427,59
T-703175,67341366,67%656,07
IS-2 shielded 71007,67651333,33%1186,35
43 M. Toldi III 3135,673533100,00%649,77
Strv fm/21176,502622100,00%421,90
Strv m/38286,002702100,00%385,08
Renault FT112,50952100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,0049250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352178,004572100,00%923,40
M2 Light298,004392100,00%422,38
Kranvagn101134,50382250,00%719,17
MS-11130,5010220,00%464,58
Cruiser Mk. I1436,00539250,00%3379,13
T-602122,50319250,00%391,21
GSOR the TANK 91047,00404250,00%872,29
Fiat 30001291,005421100,00%1748,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2159,0010010,00%558,61
4TP174,002661100,00%369,73
7TP2270,004321100,00%1116,59
Nashorn6717,0015310,00%834,85
T-116 3769,0060910,00%5574,64
Light Mk. VIC 237,005610,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8232,0023110,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6865,0010791100,00%3136,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,004181100,00%607,30
Fantôme 92605,009071100,00%3482,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-22