Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3399403473
Ø Tier7,180,008,798,84
Victories1570546,20%00,00%1647,06%3649,32%
Defeats1783452,46%00,00%1750,00%3446,58%
Draws4551,34%00,00%12,94%34,11%
Battles survived408212,01%00,00%617,65%1419,18%
Tanks destroyed146910,4300,0090,26180,25
Destruction ratio0,490,000,320,31
Tanks spotted346721,0200,00170,50440,60
Damage dealt619,990,00757,41681,81
Capture points220470,6500,00200,59650,89
Defense points51770,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience430,510,00616,26543,12
WN7613,540,00429,82444,87
WN8610,860,00551,20580,43
Total
Battles33994
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1570546,20%
Defeats1783452,46%
Draws4551,34%
Battles survived408212,01%
Tanks destroyed146910,43
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted346721,02
Damage dealt619,99
Capture points220470,65
Defense points51770,15
Experience430,51
WN7613,54
WN8610,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,79
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed90,26
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted170,50
Damage dealt757,41
Capture points200,59
Defense points00,00
Experience616,26
WN7429,82
WN8551,20
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,84
Victories3649,32%
Defeats3446,58%
Draws34,11%
Battles survived1419,18%
Tanks destroyed180,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted440,60
Damage dealt681,81
Capture points650,89
Defense points00,00
Experience543,12
WN7444,87
WN8580,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2972,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,880,000,000,00
Capture points380,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1127,50%
Defeats2972,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed140,35
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted300,75
Damage dealt1.260,88
Capture points380,95
Defense points00,00
Experience384,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted152,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt571,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted362,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted362,77
Damage dealt315,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience166,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1976,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience178,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories624,00%
Defeats1976,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed50,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted200,80
Damage dealt476,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience178,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories7245,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8452,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3421,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,390,000,000,00
Capture points5173,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3182,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories7245,28%
Defeats8452,83%
Draws31,89%
Battles survived3421,38%
Tanks destroyed440,28
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1601,01
Damage dealt454,39
Capture points5173,25
Defense points3182,00
Experience374,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080000
Victories37835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64059,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws625,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25423,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7450,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,850,000,000,00
Capture points12241,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6440,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1080
Victories37835,00%
Defeats64059,26%
Draws625,74%
Battles survived25423,52%
Tanks destroyed5410,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted7450,69
Damage dealt838,85
Capture points12241,13
Defense points6440,60
Experience439,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6259,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1312,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,980,000,000,00
Capture points350,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience562,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4240,00%
Defeats6259,05%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived1312,38%
Tanks destroyed400,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted460,44
Damage dealt1.546,98
Capture points350,33
Defense points640,61
Experience562,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6586,16355324049,10%956,34
T34 8725,82482152143,72%590,46
Strv S1 8743,62407113742,74%519,60
FV215b 101560,80524102044,61%1164,08
Chrysler K GF 8774,1049797642,52%634,61
Somua SM 8925,2757392945,75%744,78
Type 62 7332,8242690347,95%508,64
Škoda T 56 8902,3450462548,48%656,40
Churchill III 5451,0347455955,46%910,22
T-109946,4444052143,95%666,07
Conqueror91084,1847849946,09%808,90
Type 4 Heavy9775,6752547542,74%451,67
Tiger (P)7600,4448841046,59%610,11
T92 8236,7041440941,08%166,69
Type 59 8608,8748537845,24%549,20
T2 Light Tank 2127,3725137050,54%468,38
M22 Locust 3169,0229431046,77%529,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8653,7648330044,67%509,21
SU-100Y 6440,0129929442,52%508,85
T71 DA7298,0233129042,07%336,87
Centurion Mk. I8861,5645727746,57%1008,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8316,7443727639,86%283,29
IS-381007,7148026950,19%1060,07
Object 7049806,9945726743,07%395,32
Caernarvon8550,3738226444,70%383,20
M54 Renegade 8800,2449625541,57%567,74
Object 703 Version II 8818,5151425444,49%637,37
SU-14-28661,1748823246,98%514,02
Ferdinand8630,9744923050,43%489,72
Black Prince7558,0142721848,62%595,60
O-Ho8827,1664021651,39%791,17
AMX 13 757272,6037021540,00%285,64
T-549509,1045321540,47%227,50
Object 2639915,4148321339,91%507,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 8543,4846821047,14%456,08
Object 430 Version II9726,9145020840,87%419,91
VK 30.01 (P)6377,1529920445,59%444,20
Super Conqueror101452,2665620346,31%929,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,8928219751,27%836,51
T297678,9545519452,58%742,53
SU-1018582,3943919143,46%403,63
IS7899,5244118552,97%1180,93
Object 4309861,2655718250,00%595,89
STA-2 8526,7247017945,81%467,69
Bofors Tornvagn 8719,3553617848,31%577,72
T3 HMC2153,4521217042,94%537,66
IS-3-II9952,1558117043,53%640,57
STA-18502,9546616640,36%372,83
Centurion Mk. 7/19736,8850716342,33%455,33
ISU-1528517,2041016245,06%312,88
KV-15335,5435316252,47%572,36
KV-856433,7533816147,20%558,12
Comet7731,8143215648,08%1105,12
212A9721,9343615545,81%454,29
LTTB8201,5237615542,58%105,15
Jagdtiger91079,5260515146,36%742,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101186,2154415044,00%619,87
ELC EVEN 90 8275,7746215048,67%327,38
O-Ni7696,6660314456,94%798,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8497,4941914346,15%291,67
T328573,0952814247,18%437,74
Churchill VII6437,5533614047,86%642,50
T-34-3 8607,6941413946,04%530,55
S-517478,2744913554,07%469,09
AMX 12 t6221,2437913253,03%439,95
IS-M8556,7946213144,27%397,02
Tiger II8555,7046612944,96%389,82
T-448390,0244612642,06%247,66
ST-I9787,0751012646,83%498,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8690,5253212446,77%595,50
53TP Markowskiego8730,1458312352,85%684,59
Object 7059827,7249112240,98%472,94
VK 100.01 (P)8702,0548411951,26%658,89
Object 4168525,6341011837,29%359,27
Tiger-Maus 9942,9363811742,74%562,81
G.W. Panther7479,5137311553,91%470,38
Type T-345193,3227011457,02%420,12
M1039729,7941111246,43%454,38
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3244,2727711247,32%551,87
Cromwell6392,7134411149,55%628,08
P.44 Pantera8460,9241810738,32%277,09
KV-48530,9041610738,32%302,60
AMX ELC bis5103,9127010745,79%128,43
Churchill I5311,1225410538,10%417,09
T216172,2532510450,96%301,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8619,6852810246,08%511,47
T698684,6754710144,55%648,29
Type 4 Chi-To6313,853769952,53%436,68
Emil I8671,455479544,21%501,39
Tiger I7563,734429437,23%420,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5207,842739450,00%392,24
WZ-111 model 1-49875,556309352,69%631,98
1108443,854659338,71%194,52
Type 5 Heavy101134,486359147,25%576,19
M66434,092998947,19%483,00
M53/M559824,946028854,55%703,09
IS-2-II8561,204338837,50%311,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91131,316678650,00%860,15
E 7591055,646298549,41%804,74
O-I6463,504768453,57%667,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91198,286088246,34%794,43
T28 Prototype8733,115448144,44%536,56
M3 Lee4143,001868057,50%416,45
AMX 50 1209790,335608047,50%511,39
M75209,792598047,50%603,46
Maus101288,646308050,00%810,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5309,902457943,04%705,02
Ares 758570,615277941,77%376,07
P.43 ter7500,405297558,67%680,51
T25/27430,764387444,59%366,44
M-III-Y8790,055957444,59%620,30
SU-86333,262557331,51%178,24
AMX M4 mle. 457456,334237339,73%322,05
SU-1527387,063267031,43%227,92
T25 AT7409,263757040,00%261,50
Crusader6284,382796952,17%780,08
T-34-856317,883576939,13%342,68
T1 Heavy5333,033406946,38%498,60
M24 Chaffee5186,122656943,48%398,67
T499330,755206746,27%239,79
M4A1 Sherman5292,503496657,58%700,77
T-34-28667,805566639,39%567,37
T-345234,582576550,77%468,63
Type 586343,623746556,92%555,95
Leopard Prototyp A9763,875086338,10%381,57
LTG7325,244796350,79%477,75
Grille5351,522506254,84%689,99
T-437401,684966259,68%544,79
AMX 50 1008694,595356145,90%537,17
IS-27519,365086152,46%539,46
T288765,265806145,90%588,37
Indien-Panzer8548,894466140,98%424,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101467,936696152,46%951,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,832586048,33%331,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8252,175376055,00%312,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5160,492465945,76%309,56
Marder 38T4185,612005942,37%241,87
Panther II8421,744705858,62%428,49
MT-256211,882895646,43%390,32
TBT 9943,956615648,21%552,11
Hummel6486,493325550,91%618,23
E 509768,535735541,82%453,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474187,402205552,73%523,89
P.43 bis6480,284265442,59%660,40
Covenanter5117,691975440,74%127,93
M127562,874995448,15%553,65
KV-37600,215045339,62%484,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7269,683895349,06%319,74
AMX 404134,811885248,08%318,46
AT 25325,632915156,86%680,77
M-II-Y7641,925435143,14%576,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,682355042,00%46,28
P.435151,652324934,69%105,55
T1 Cunningham185,271664850,00%365,19
Panther7424,134454736,17%369,07
Type 619673,455554746,81%441,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,021734753,19%283,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007509,504704643,48%555,52
T-463105,451444447,73%248,83
Sturer Emil7229,272824440,91%55,46
Type 1 Chi-He4157,912284348,84%320,64
45TP Habicha7654,495394346,51%650,95
M40/M438570,534474339,53%355,52
Škoda T 245270,832674230,95%455,81
Škoda T 256379,003914250,00%572,37
M5 Stuart4104,932074242,86%55,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9866,105454233,33%499,07
T-505151,103174247,62%320,75
Strv m/425311,903174156,10%677,47
T-284177,072354158,54%495,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101170,376084146,34%658,99
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8568,175374148,78%456,25
Cruiser Mk. II2114,581814057,50%420,33
Emil II91306,397663857,89%1098,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6342,533603850,00%441,49
SU-263151,681353839,47%199,47
Somua SAu 404130,501553839,47%82,89
IS-7101098,395533638,89%566,73
Alecto4238,113133652,78%578,45
Leo7468,004523545,71%501,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9660,034903534,29%345,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7450,534143441,18%390,38
M374159,971773452,94%404,17
T-127 3162,762083441,18%382,22
B14127,302463348,48%176,19
M7 Priest3150,311443243,75%229,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101346,635453259,38%887,94
Strv 746463,554033135,48%586,64
Ikv 1035266,872523138,71%355,35
SU-54162,741373141,94%163,32
M8A14145,422143148,39%188,29
SU-1006509,573893043,33%657,43
A-447367,974613050,00%373,86
Pudel 6308,322842821,43%255,37
M5A1 Stuart4132,752502842,86%225,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,392742846,43%754,98
Pz.Sfl. IVb4236,962662871,43%797,03
Lago4186,672702751,85%446,79
VK 30.02 (D)7563,854512751,85%702,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505275,221832740,74%333,22
T57 Heavy101119,445322729,63%563,21
HWK 128289,195782770,37%441,22
Lorraine 39L AM3132,731332650,00%307,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,242302560,00%313,09
Mäuschen9366,163342540,00%46,12
ST vz. 394258,082572445,83%655,95
T1 HMC2164,481072330,43%759,97
Valentine3147,652512343,48%315,78
Renault UE 57357,781332352,17%108,65
M2 Light239,501022254,55%129,45
ARL 446512,094722250,00%753,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10789,915072231,82%326,67
SU-182168,091382250,00%1106,90
M3 Stuart3114,141932147,62%272,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7252,672522142,86%141,45
D1237,90852142,86%22,93
T56 GMC386,861072142,86%44,94
Centurion Action X101011,384982138,10%472,61
Valentine AT4138,621992138,10%124,06
E 100101351,765272142,86%773,71
BT-7 artillery 335,381292147,62%93,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr238,90722025,00%0,63
G.W. Tiger9617,156102065,00%534,16
M-VI-Y9721,305092035,00%321,95
Cromwell B 6322,753622045,00%329,94
T-34-17537,215231947,37%611,84
SU-100M17632,685121947,37%636,70
Marder II392,44991833,33%20,29
14TP4118,762371758,82%335,84
O-I Experimental5291,883891758,82%462,38
MTLS-1G14 3151,592541747,06%427,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,001371637,50%0,00
AMX 30 B10788,815681650,00%496,38
VK 30.02 (M)6539,695321668,75%972,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B286,531311560,00%286,30
STB-1101024,406651553,33%691,94
Cruiser Mk. I1106,931201526,67%297,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5278,804441580,00%677,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3120,572081442,86%187,68
Type 95 Heavy4217,072331442,86%551,76
Durchbruchswagen 2481,791751450,00%98,72
40TP Habicha6543,084261338,46%792,70
Ikv 72384,691281353,85%139,00
Wespe3165,621731346,15%472,12
BDR G1 B5176,692321353,85%187,54
A-436531,154701346,15%814,01
Strv m/40L347,421511250,00%97,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,751361241,67%229,49
AMX 38390,502681258,33%203,53
FV215b (183) 10271,424561225,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I277,551071136,36%36,02
M415129,641971136,36%0,00
M2 Medium Tank365,002041163,64%208,80
AMX 50 B10891,366601154,55%568,60
SU-76M4115,731831145,45%106,54
Tiger 131 6429,363861127,27%402,68
AE Phase I 9754,004961145,45%411,83
T-262103,201521050,00%388,91
Type 91 Heavy3104,901321030,00%92,01
Cruiser Mk. III397,102091070,00%452,26
T67598,502011020,00%2,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6670,203861050,00%924,91
D2387,56219966,67%288,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,89136966,67%407,26
Sav m/434188,33173933,33%233,77
L-60 282,56229944,44%255,81
T1E6 260,3399944,44%56,88
Kranvagn101040,38476825,00%413,06
Cruiser Mk. IV440,75123850,00%89,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)264,38114862,50%347,28
T7 Combat Car 267,75207875,00%328,85
LTP 3146,75168837,50%458,21
LT vz. 383147,29162728,57%331,75
Renault FT AC2124,86142728,57%257,11
Pawlack Tank6374,86440742,86%336,35
Object 283 9238,14414742,86%57,09
Patton the Tank 91215,43640757,14%1069,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6395,57499771,43%608,22
T78 666,43216714,29%0,00
BT-2288,67123633,33%159,38
Pz.Kpfw. II270,50147633,33%30,28
WZ-111 model 5A101025,00515650,00%562,26
KV-2664,50174650,00%114,04
FV4005 Stage II10651,83401616,67%166,24
T54E19773,17472633,33%354,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5115,67140633,33%0,60
Škoda T 40 6577,00371650,00%965,15
Tetrarch 2106,33194666,67%490,80
121B 10435,83372616,67%31,05
Renault FT 75 BS2177,00146560,00%1086,22
Hotchkiss H35233,6075520,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422164,40186540,00%452,88
MS-11100,802455100,00%600,69
AT-1220,2049520,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank245,20138560,00%170,95
Object 26110802,60468560,00%649,54
T110E5101096,80616560,00%703,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,20196560,00%252,42
T-62A10764,20778560,00%569,22
Waffenträger auf E 10010586,60423520,00%70,25
Valentine II 4113,4014950,00%110,85
T-6026,755540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II214,0047333,33%0,00
Renault FT10,0030333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor149,335030,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2321,33356366,67%2160,17
M48A5 Patton101036,67617366,67%698,79
Object 268 Version 4101336,67624366,67%904,00
K-9110969,67532366,67%714,64
T-29 3270,003433100,00%951,94
M3 Light 353,00169333,33%0,00
Excelsior 5104,67226333,33%1,40
Light Mk. VIC 283,33250333,33%174,53
43 M. Toldi III 3151,003363100,00%736,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,501632100,00%264,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,50219250,00%367,06
Renault NC-31154,5073250,00%110,50
121101346,00499250,00%890,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4237,0026920,00%361,38
11310411,507662100,00%274,93
IS-410462,50377250,00%178,86
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,5010720,00%600,31
M60 101147,5026520,00%628,14
AMX 50 Foch B10195,5016920,00%0,00
Object 705A10711,0014420,00%193,91
T-50-2 6333,504392100,00%812,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6524,00336250,00%715,46
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,00106250,00%92,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,50344250,00%88,26
Straussler V–4/40 3162,504482100,00%552,81
Strv fm/211222,004501100,00%1222,66
Chi-Ni2350,0010141100,00%2685,08
Strv m/382399,0010201100,00%2328,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro286,001881100,00%347,69
Object 268102906,0011281100,00%2105,07
Object 14010979,004831100,00%683,73
T-100 LT10513,005231100,00%527,09
Grille 1510845,0027310,00%285,29
Object 430U10424,007671100,00%278,47
Object 27710901,0028410,00%409,97
ST-II102133,007051100,00%1389,75
T-45 2148,0012210,00%426,75
Matilda IV 51240,0012261100,00%4212,98
StuG IV 50,005410,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7263,0012510,00%72,88
113 Beijing Opera 101686,006781100,00%1442,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history