Rally_VIEH

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318671010735
Ø Tier8,929,109,109,99
Victories1797256,40%550,00%550,00%40655,24%
Defeats1353942,49%440,00%440,00%32143,67%
Draws3561,12%110,00%110,00%81,09%
Battles survived992531,15%550,00%550,00%15020,41%
Tanks destroyed382041,20232,30232,307841,07
Destruction ratio1,744,604,601,34
Tanks spotted460201,44171,70171,7015792,15
Damage dealt2.092,062.720,102.720,102.842,81
Capture points128320,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points124910,3900,0000,001210,16
Experience883,591.332,801.332,80998,91
WN71573,412147,542147,541607,53
WN82401,917235,157235,152765,10
Total
Battles31867
Ø Tier8,92
Victories1797256,40%
Defeats1353942,49%
Draws3561,12%
Battles survived992531,15%
Tanks destroyed382041,20
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted460201,44
Damage dealt2.092,06
Capture points128320,40
Defense points124910,39
Experience883,59
WN71573,41
WN82401,91
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,10
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed232,30
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt2.720,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.332,80
WN72147,54
WN87235,15
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,10
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed232,30
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt2.720,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.332,80
WN72147,54
WN87235,15
Past 30 days
Battles735
Ø Tier9,99
Victories40655,24%
Defeats32143,67%
Draws81,09%
Battles survived15020,41%
Tanks destroyed7841,07
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted15792,15
Damage dealt2.842,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points1210,16
Experience998,91
WN71607,53
WN82765,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles751000
Victories43858,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29839,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28537,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5580,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11611,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,890,000,000,00
Capture points6730,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2930,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience817,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles751
Victories43858,32%
Defeats29839,68%
Draws152,00%
Battles survived28537,95%
Tanks destroyed5580,74
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted11611,55
Damage dealt1.498,89
Capture points6730,90
Defense points2930,39
Experience817,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,080,000,000,00
Capture points350,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience819,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2464,86%
Defeats1232,43%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed250,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted541,46
Damage dealt1.045,08
Capture points350,95
Defense points320,86
Experience819,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories18349,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18950,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13034,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4441,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,580,000,000,00
Capture points5721,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20745,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience780,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories18349,19%
Defeats18950,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13034,95%
Tanks destroyed2410,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted4441,19
Damage dealt1.018,58
Capture points5721,54
Defense points20745,58
Experience780,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5236000
Victories291555,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats221842,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1031,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived198937,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43580,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted69421,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,820,000,000,00
Capture points63041,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points104942,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience799,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles5236
Victories291555,67%
Defeats221842,36%
Draws1031,97%
Battles survived198937,99%
Tanks destroyed43580,83
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted69421,33
Damage dealt1.523,82
Capture points63041,20
Defense points104942,00
Experience799,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4602005
Victories251954,74%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Defeats204844,50%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws350,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147632,07%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Tanks destroyed37490,8100,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,50
Tanks spotted57981,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.797,810,000,003.983,40
Capture points30470,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points28640,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience825,750,000,001.261,00
Total
Battles4602
Victories251954,74%
Defeats204844,50%
Draws350,76%
Battles survived147632,07%
Tanks destroyed37490,81
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted57981,26
Damage dealt1.797,81
Capture points30470,66
Defense points28640,62
Experience825,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.983,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.261,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101524,1588087757,24%2296,62
T110E5102823,1499281756,67%2714,52
IS-7102574,6694162856,21%2581,05
Grille 15103228,7087158958,57%2720,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102144,6083558554,70%2119,05
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103484,87110257361,95%3042,05
Object 140102396,3590351352,24%2357,43
Manticore101212,9999447564,42%1764,49
AMX 30 B102631,0091845856,33%2790,58
Object 252U Defender 81279,5180445352,32%1394,38
Object 277102603,8995944659,87%2682,80
ELC EVEN 90 8805,56103240164,34%2065,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82010,2892239858,79%2613,11
Strv 103B103278,6695239562,28%2909,93
Object 907 102605,3697439556,96%2453,69
T92 HMC101645,9964839349,11%1395,32
Object 268102671,0679038951,93%2205,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5588,2759538154,33%1806,14
AMX 50 B103171,99102038060,00%3160,63
ISU-15281235,1566236350,41%1229,27
Leopard 1102810,8990435858,10%2674,97
Kranvagn102653,8693335355,24%2572,43
STB-1102846,8099234261,99%2868,78
Object 260 102908,1499631358,79%2761,26
T297850,8061729149,48%986,15
Type 5 Heavy103908,95116328861,46%3492,03
M40/M4381114,9565428845,83%1229,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81372,46103528666,43%3331,37
Super Conqueror103067,98102028357,60%3095,95
M53/M5591206,7763027544,73%1018,06
Strv S1 81345,6065626548,30%1371,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,7472626248,85%1574,99
T-44-100 81234,8180625554,51%1621,56
Object 430U102684,7198525458,27%2657,38
T-4481372,4088325156,97%2073,28
Maus102153,9384824354,32%1838,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82121,99117223569,79%3217,77
UDES 15/16102691,3596023460,26%2804,65
E 100102634,1593223360,52%2602,18
Object 70492108,3680322051,36%1797,62
T34 8818,2359321546,51%767,66
Type 64 6573,1462020550,73%1550,53
Object 268 Version 4102463,6384720453,43%2133,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102896,2498220362,56%3061,19
Emil I81505,0485020148,26%1899,59
IS-381374,4286719458,76%1755,29
M10391241,4768619442,78%1056,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81643,1390819354,40%2029,63
Emil II91652,4983919056,84%1797,81
TVP T 50/51102792,6297018961,90%3080,57
FV4005 Stage II102492,5173118650,00%2092,45
LT-432 81262,2899618662,37%3049,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91600,8282018153,04%1953,56
WZ-111 model 5A102445,6588917655,11%2179,84
Object 279 early 104332,03128917669,89%4022,41
CS-63102969,79102517463,22%3200,81
SU-100Y 6480,6541217444,25%597,55
WZ-13281387,2389917355,49%3185,75
T-5491726,1390817157,31%2118,11
T-1091612,1880817052,35%1564,47
AMX 13 105101615,5977217052,35%2145,39
Object 705A102959,5797316855,36%2800,74
T-100 LT101232,2795916660,24%1759,76
Black Rock 115397,92144416566,67%4999,71
M415344,0334316046,25%404,62
FV215b (183) 101967,0270115752,23%1504,48
Hirschkäfer113572,5994915754,78%2812,44
SU-130PM 82053,5797915763,69%2595,39
Type 59 81283,7786015451,30%1786,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8852,7568215345,75%1596,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3289,1851214962,42%1828,02
T328597,5257414143,97%439,26
Object 43091913,3288914151,77%1901,55
M48A5 Patton102576,0985813850,00%2387,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81948,67104313658,09%2984,11
AMX 13 757767,8568713556,30%1893,62
KR-1113872,15118813456,72%3313,32
VK 72.01 (K) 103062,1795613360,90%2385,09
Tiger II8977,5065811644,83%963,45
WZ-132-1101614,9279011454,39%2062,48
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104167,64119711258,93%4486,85
Type 59 G 82686,17140611063,64%4819,71
XM69 Hacker115019,25130810961,47%4320,74
leKpz Borkenkäfer111878,3796010955,05%2448,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 104964,37136910664,15%4786,62
Ares 90 C115361,84144110470,19%5861,51
T110E4102864,3789910258,82%2334,13
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103254,7789610260,78%2531,25
SU-10181453,438679964,65%1909,87
M127706,745169851,02%918,70
T-34-3 81438,378909755,67%1932,34
Leopard Prototyp A92338,749609661,46%2704,91
Panhard EBR 9091093,058899658,33%2037,02
AMX 12 t6545,025659553,68%1694,28
T4991196,328319557,89%2070,03
UDES 0381662,027659348,39%1932,52
M60 103782,5911059365,59%4235,15
Löwe 8681,665799244,57%529,72
Char Futur 4 93015,9912279167,03%3681,00
SU-1527430,284009037,78%302,58
M54 Renegade 82287,0111588662,79%3125,13
FV217 Badger102866,169428547,06%2597,72
WZ-111 model 1-492116,699278452,38%2321,43
AMX 13 9091418,988578453,57%2507,24
WZ-113G FT103973,9211238469,05%3667,94
Object 703 Version II 81844,9010778464,29%2619,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681132,428518354,22%2720,92
T110E3102894,789398058,75%2547,61
105 leFH18B2 5882,856357956,96%1943,11
E 50 Ausf. M102529,818857956,96%2454,42
FV4004 Conway92372,789147964,56%2352,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6568,805137951,90%869,66
Type 71104273,4413187874,36%4871,92
Škoda T 56 82345,6012077870,51%2766,87
T-62A102012,688077751,95%1886,77
Škoda T 27 81828,839967759,74%3224,15
T95E6 103204,9110137661,84%3017,88
SU-1006635,454987554,67%1038,38
WZ-132A91466,609807566,67%2826,39
Caernarvon Action X 81479,639487557,33%1968,86
T57 Heavy102906,348987448,65%2548,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 81022,747907455,41%1346,78
Concept No. 5103171,149067354,79%2663,92
BZ-75103436,1810827268,06%3188,27
E 5092313,7110597266,67%2857,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 82431,8511317263,89%3254,25
UDES 14 Alt 581699,968887152,11%2583,57
BZ-79114769,3012566957,97%3732,89
E 7591429,697346844,12%1174,52
K-91102332,508426854,41%2128,29
FV230 Canopener103390,1011306863,24%3395,45
Tiger I7765,606646761,19%1013,45
Vz. 55103619,9410966762,69%3660,80
T9592449,7410026662,12%2462,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103087,4710706662,12%3151,41
Conqueror92458,6710326456,25%2676,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102223,137386451,56%1580,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82059,8610066464,06%2461,71
121B 104057,7310616350,79%4157,11
M46 Patton92147,8110006267,74%2557,95
M66259,463206137,70%107,72
Strv 103-092230,497806147,54%2323,22
IS-3-II92346,8110705961,02%2888,69
AE Phase I 92513,8810075959,32%2842,04
VK 30.01 (P)6446,955005858,62%711,62
Concept 1B 93316,0512695761,40%3392,75
T54E192562,1810445666,07%2931,72
Lorraine 40 t 81998,919865653,57%3322,59
AMX 30 1er prototype92062,029195554,55%2550,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 8631,156335547,27%677,14
113102431,248885457,41%2428,83
BZ-176 82371,0212465466,67%2730,78
SU-100M171107,157825358,49%1844,79
Object 41681686,289275362,26%2693,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102910,3810385267,31%2704,27
T28 Concept 7862,176965265,38%1274,74
T-54 first prototype 8846,816735248,08%968,31
Caernarvon81489,339445154,90%2268,33
T26E5 81281,458565149,02%1580,07
114 SP2 102700,418055156,86%2096,82
Škoda T 5092292,169365056,00%2761,62
Prototipo Standard B92586,1010485064,00%3060,85
AMX 50 Foch B103071,4010845068,00%2848,62
M-V-Y103254,2410445052,00%3050,81
DBV-152 103347,458244955,10%2428,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102963,5110124759,57%3047,26
Spähpanzer Ru 25191266,1710154770,21%2488,67
M6A2E1 8889,666964746,81%900,24
Lansen C 81960,7210184751,06%2765,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82149,138654647,83%2359,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101638,6710054669,57%2295,58
StuG III Ausf. G5306,423834551,11%583,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481887,308984443,18%2372,25
AMX ELC bis5351,983944445,45%1162,64
M446342,702314429,55%296,58
Cromwell B 6763,117344465,91%1681,40
T1 Heavy5144,142994348,84%88,83
FV4025 Contriver113816,2610544355,81%2574,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81896,5511704273,81%2866,72
Object 26110652,784094139,02%284,03
E 75 TS 81657,3410044158,54%2557,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82085,549254151,22%2424,53
T 55A 91931,379964160,98%2283,35
M3 Lee4139,302704060,00%415,93
SU-14-281235,307554062,50%1321,57
Centurion Action X102818,339224045,00%2812,24
Leox 92554,2011014065,00%2920,38
121103165,2310423958,97%3861,09
Tetrarch 296,292193842,11%267,50
HWK 1281266,359873764,86%2841,79
UDES 1691754,949093661,11%1869,16
Vz. 71 Tesák101916,068963650,00%2805,82
WZ-111G FT93055,7211223666,67%3689,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,002953540,00%531,28
Object 25791779,409483562,86%2107,65
Taschenratte113638,2911733565,71%2418,05
T-34-85M 61285,8610153560,00%2816,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92327,3410423256,25%2643,73
Tortoise93281,5313463271,88%3958,87
VK 36.01 (H)6338,743953138,71%284,33
Object 780 102786,8710153060,00%2461,58
WZ-12092440,1710402955,17%3207,36
AMX 50 12091888,698012951,72%1913,20
T2071706,2911032864,29%3563,35
IS-2-II82025,6110802871,43%2909,06
TNH T Vz. 5192787,5610592751,85%3306,54
WZ-111-1G FT81804,007712744,44%1974,89
Charioteer81765,199132770,37%2426,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92992,2210222759,26%3288,83
XM551 Sheridan101459,338652755,56%1974,64
FV215b 102445,508252653,85%2119,30
FV38059776,884872524,00%437,76
122 TM 81795,688872548,00%2395,60
Cromwell61247,759132458,33%3146,61
P.43 ter71026,888082458,33%1937,52
CS-67 Szakal113929,2512432466,67%4002,92
Jagdtiger92326,299432462,50%2368,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81856,008862454,17%2693,81
P.44 Pantera82047,619492343,48%3242,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071433,398672356,52%2162,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5582883,7413912356,52%3953,13
Cobra 91928,0910022373,91%1978,75
Indien-Panzer81881,649812259,09%3039,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8904,866372236,36%1510,22
IS-3A 81428,779252254,55%1506,87
AMX 50 10081861,439322161,90%2533,69
Panther II81485,578212152,38%2147,94
AMX 67 Imbattable114919,6711642152,38%3800,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8897,387222157,14%1837,78
P.43 bis61060,007532045,00%2529,35
IS-4102537,458212050,00%1817,06
T2882073,4010692060,00%3422,30
Object 26391880,858322055,00%1873,12
Dicker Max 6677,354822045,00%1021,94
KV-856454,634951957,89%697,24
Chimera 81779,0510301968,42%2073,20
Sav m/434198,562691844,44%353,86
Ferdinand82043,679191861,11%2508,41
Ho-Ri 3103009,839961866,67%2699,63
KV-261145,678321855,56%2456,02
KV-481804,289451850,00%2252,31
ISU-152K 81440,677631844,44%1624,41
E 25 72037,2812311866,67%4132,48
Strv m/425497,594131735,29%1198,11
M2 Medium Tank329,881831764,71%216,61
M-III-Y82388,4114761782,35%4083,92
M56 Scorpion 71279,888371764,71%2149,35
T-28E with F-30 4420,534011735,29%831,59
Ikv 1035490,004091643,75%1034,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6692569,6910401637,50%2863,92
Marder II3136,442461656,25%306,37
FV2078914,756081650,00%896,39
O-Ni71419,4010161573,33%2438,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,134631560,00%928,57
PTZ-78113673,478931540,00%2124,66
KV-1S6469,334951553,33%793,29
Type 63 81920,1311341560,00%2450,58
Stinger 103489,0710271553,33%2687,13
T3092438,799901464,29%2563,28
Rinoceronte102585,579931457,14%2424,35
Comet71152,439331450,00%2021,11
WZ-131G FT61434,437931435,71%3178,96
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51915,5716501471,43%4413,31
GSOR 1008 82346,0710301457,14%2699,42
Panther71201,087161338,46%2022,92
Centurion Mk. I81602,0011291369,23%2608,19
Strv 107-12114032,159491346,15%2826,57
SU-76M410,08781323,08%0,00
Tiger (P)71385,6210911384,62%2353,40
Marder 38T4209,153081353,85%443,33
Object 70592504,779611346,15%2934,60
XM57 82534,9210921361,54%2802,12
BZ-72-1 102468,549981369,23%2324,00
TS-5 81601,2310101376,92%1678,65
FV226 Contradictious 82156,6211911369,23%3007,53
T-284112,253571283,33%331,19
M7 Priest394,921981258,33%234,95
Jagdpanther71598,008411250,00%2695,86
T-34-2G FT71685,6710921275,00%3292,37
BZT-70 102724,9211251275,00%2220,79
FCM 36 Pak 40 3457,645871172,73%1603,25
VK 30.02 (D)71629,6410731163,64%3136,66
M3G FT3193,453141154,55%504,91
IS-M81646,3610471181,82%2381,69
StuG IV 5462,554021145,45%1165,90
SU-855123,302181060,00%195,46
Škoda T 256758,406071040,00%1415,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,704371060,00%1007,09
O-I61308,409571050,00%2462,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4371,705711060,00%999,55
Super Hellcat 71257,108561090,00%2077,79
TVP VTU Koncept81384,89800955,56%2019,56
T1 HMC290,00119933,33%249,49
AMX 404294,00383955,56%1083,96
WZ-1317878,78552922,22%1801,67
Type 95 Heavy499,56144922,22%38,39
SU-76G FT4164,89309977,78%364,53
Loyd Gun Carriage252,56106933,33%80,74
Cavalier51066,33902966,67%3875,30
Object 430 Version II91527,44845955,56%1505,33
Caliban 81992,781107955,56%2878,50
T803113974,891212955,56%3455,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2235,38426850,00%1518,02
M18 Hellcat61413,38739850,00%2879,80
Char Mle. 75 9798,63391812,50%737,31
MTLS-1G14 3246,13318837,50%689,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81313,25874862,50%1903,81
M374324,00397771,43%1366,78
Type 91 Heavy312,4386714,29%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,00275728,57%520,95
NC 70 Błyskawica102026,431014785,71%1684,34
T23E3 71260,57968771,43%2795,31
Škoda T 40 6314,71377742,86%360,99
TBT 92045,57974757,14%2023,73
AC 1 Sentinel 4428,14509742,86%1538,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81962,29900742,86%2793,29
Charioteer Nomad 82753,861099742,86%3808,37
Type 4 Heavy90,0014360,00%0,00
AMX 383223,83391633,33%553,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81521,83910650,00%2031,59
Object 777 Version II 91770,67711633,33%1302,64
T-45 2185,17491683,33%1058,68
CS-52 LIS 81805,83881633,33%2053,99
Bisonte C45 82142,331065650,00%2704,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 560,8312060,00%0,00
Renault FT179,80329560,00%382,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071196,00729540,00%2240,23
60G FT5212,8014050,00%166,35
T-804122,0012150,00%181,62
Renault R352158,20322520,00%554,91
T71 CMCD7725,80617540,00%1567,97
M-IV-Y 81025,60779560,00%1069,35
L-60 243,80188560,00%198,91
Ashigaru 103639,60623520,00%2757,59
DZT-159 91708,40888560,00%1471,44
Fossa VM 68 104559,001147560,00%1878,12
P.435587,758754100,00%1837,37
14TP4117,25196425,00%138,51
MS-11331,006644100,00%2342,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6622,25414450,00%735,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,00107425,00%94,72
S-517181,00270366,67%261,00
Panzerjäger I281,00145366,67%266,88
Vz. 64 Blesk81297,001000366,67%2764,36
AT-12254,007893100,00%1311,75
STK-2111992,6747230,00%897,92
T-34 shielded 5145,00295366,67%313,68
T-29 3111,67279366,67%366,08
Hurricane 103064,331036333,33%2467,96
BT-7 artillery 31062,6714523100,00%8308,89
T-34561,5011820,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,00182250,00%235,56
Renault Otsu167,5012120,00%49,83
Strv 746102,00445250,00%118,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518463,50538250,00%357,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6686,50527250,00%1525,28
TS-54 81162,00693250,00%1112,03
T-116 3203,5022820,00%716,33
Kunze Panzer 91289,5010492100,00%1360,48
TOG II* 6461,00110250,00%545,64
A46 6937,008442100,00%3489,85
Kolohousenka1137,0019510,00%486,79
T1 Cunningham1157,005751100,00%1118,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,003211100,00%261,00
4TP1184,003091100,00%906,97
7TP2434,0039310,00%2140,79
Leichttraktor138,003810,00%0,00
SU-5412,001191100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2400,008161100,00%2607,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,0021610,00%303,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2219,0015610,00%1245,83
IS-2 shielded 70,00010,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 50,0011610,00%0,00
MKA 2106,002671100,00%382,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5855,0059110,00%2241,15
Excalibur 6924,0054210,00%1235,48
T92 80,0001100,00%261,00
ISU-122S 7997,0010071100,00%1447,78
M10 RBFM 51348,0069210,00%2222,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-31
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-26
Left: 2026-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-21
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2024-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-13
Left: 2022-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-23
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-13
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-09
Left: 2019-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2019-12-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-22
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-11
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2018-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2017-09-04