RAMA_008

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3349256141385
Ø Tier7,939,719,559,60
Victories1778853,11%3664,29%7653,90%20854,03%
Defeats1525845,56%2035,71%6243,97%17044,16%
Draws4461,33%00,00%32,13%71,82%
Battles survived847225,30%2035,71%3726,24%10226,49%
Tanks destroyed326690,98581,041411,003730,97
Destruction ratio1,311,611,361,32
Tanks spotted396591,18631,131260,893310,86
Damage dealt1.431,072.533,092.223,132.100,60
Capture points179050,5300,00100,07310,08
Defense points161580,48150,27160,11160,04
Experience700,71977,77869,45866,05
WN71302,651525,891301,161237,17
WN81776,722270,581860,781716,29
Total
Battles33492
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1778853,11%
Defeats1525845,56%
Draws4461,33%
Battles survived847225,30%
Tanks destroyed326690,98
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted396591,18
Damage dealt1.431,07
Capture points179050,53
Defense points161580,48
Experience700,71
WN71302,65
WN81776,72
Past 24 hours
Battles56
Ø Tier9,71
Victories3664,29%
Defeats2035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2035,71%
Tanks destroyed581,04
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted631,13
Damage dealt2.533,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,27
Experience977,77
WN71525,89
WN82270,58
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,55
Victories7653,90%
Defeats6243,97%
Draws32,13%
Battles survived3726,24%
Tanks destroyed1411,00
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1260,89
Damage dealt2.223,13
Capture points100,07
Defense points160,11
Experience869,45
WN71301,16
WN81860,78
Past 30 days
Battles385
Ø Tier9,60
Victories20854,03%
Defeats17044,16%
Draws71,82%
Battles survived10226,49%
Tanks destroyed3730,97
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted3310,86
Damage dealt2.100,60
Capture points310,08
Defense points160,04
Experience866,05
WN71237,17
WN81716,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws58,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,650,000,000,00
Capture points90,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience643,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2641,94%
Defeats3150,00%
Draws58,06%
Battles survived2032,26%
Tanks destroyed370,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted550,89
Damage dealt1.663,65
Capture points90,15
Defense points130,21
Experience643,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4098000
Victories263064,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134032,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1283,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived203449,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29070,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29900,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,590,000,000,00
Capture points69161,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points60151,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience863,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles4098
Victories263064,18%
Defeats134032,70%
Draws1283,12%
Battles survived203449,63%
Tanks destroyed29070,71
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted29900,73
Damage dealt1.297,59
Capture points69161,69
Defense points60151,47
Experience863,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles664000
Victories34351,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31146,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22233,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4200,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.770,320,000,000,00
Capture points4490,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4860,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience823,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles664
Victories34351,66%
Defeats31146,84%
Draws101,51%
Battles survived22233,43%
Tanks destroyed4370,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4200,63
Damage dealt1.770,32
Capture points4490,68
Defense points4860,73
Experience823,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675778,19481167056,41%2314,72
BZ-176 82040,091086165758,78%2380,83
FV4005 Stage II101774,9065182050,98%1385,91
VK 168.01 (P) 81371,0163069552,81%1765,85
T 55A 91676,2670455749,91%1743,35
KV-261142,8866955558,02%2364,12
Object 703 Version II 81766,15100952855,68%2150,80
T28 Prototype81279,5947251652,13%1371,07
AMBT 81900,3796545257,08%2466,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519893,5548344051,82%1381,84
IS-4102088,0977841851,44%1716,01
T-127 3449,8358841865,55%2516,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10909,7258340847,55%903,25
Škoda T 5091987,6062940355,58%2277,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 81129,3960039747,86%1399,63
T110E3102110,7260438753,23%1539,04
TVP T 50/51101660,0255337744,30%1319,87
KV-371079,9350136352,34%1554,06
TVP VTU Koncept81138,6055636056,11%1630,93
Škoda T 56 81935,9696835754,34%2080,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101728,2763634750,72%1441,10
HWK 128936,6655733055,76%1858,78
AMX 13 909756,3258632149,84%1129,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8775,1551732148,60%1247,25
Manticore101234,5078431750,79%1445,91
FV226 Contradictious 81749,2594428451,06%1820,31
T9592193,7867728252,84%1964,83
Type 63 81663,9893227850,00%1941,74
VK 75.01 (K) 81309,7776027751,99%1492,29
Forest Spirit 81652,3980025450,39%1638,12
T25/271049,8946224947,79%1572,39
KV-481282,9058124548,57%1591,42
T2881397,9850523751,05%1503,75
M18 Hellcat6665,3338622352,47%1211,06
AMX 13 105101077,6471221650,93%1243,65
E 100102287,9784621153,08%1861,01
ELC EVEN 90 8551,2061020541,46%967,95
M127777,8139420445,59%960,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,6145720350,74%1649,65
AMX 13 757905,7657419748,73%2310,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8854,7153519552,31%1758,21
Caliban 81446,5784419251,04%1751,22
BZ-75102542,3391719152,88%2095,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6569,0155219054,74%1808,89
Škoda T 256736,2448018755,61%1599,04
Super Conqueror103273,67107618760,43%3029,31
KV-15656,8445218362,84%1650,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81811,1588618259,89%1960,81
T3091881,6754418150,28%1656,55
M40/M4381052,0747818147,51%1142,30
T-34-856821,2749717048,82%1826,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81435,3780417048,82%1708,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7834,3751316953,25%1954,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5606,4052916761,08%2044,02
SU-15271023,7151816452,44%1400,77
IS-381072,1352816449,39%1163,16
EMIL 1951 81500,7285616452,44%1711,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81493,6184515452,60%1913,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81442,7576215147,02%1576,52
AMX 12 t6877,8160115056,00%3404,17
M661626,72109314868,92%3422,78
T92 HMC101298,6066814652,05%1026,51
M53/M559940,0157814552,41%791,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8587,7861314451,39%901,24
ST-I91310,6353514351,75%1178,16
FV215b (183) 102193,9975614051,43%1706,63
Tiger I71410,0374113768,61%2296,07
IS-271379,4187413659,56%2078,42
E 7591806,7479413049,23%1757,88
M446610,1835112955,04%1109,21
VK 28.016391,4837812853,13%1130,00
Type 6191455,4466612647,62%1359,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91105,7852012552,00%1118,34
XM57 81764,2788212454,03%1703,76
T-1506714,2042612352,03%1178,04
IS-6 B 81356,1173012250,00%1545,80
FV230 Canopener102562,9297112055,00%1962,45
IS-7102587,1399411957,14%2231,45
AMX 50 Foch92127,4188311651,72%2066,36
T-448969,3364311443,86%1173,48
SU-100M171057,7148511450,88%1664,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5640,2942911262,50%2230,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4351,4535511148,65%1590,69
AMX 50 B102316,7575011146,85%1756,57
Object 25791302,6658111046,36%1133,76
Vz. 55102926,9691810952,29%2242,62
T-437992,2856210955,05%1796,42
Cobra 91668,4184610956,88%1636,35
M54 Renegade 81868,22101610951,38%2351,14
IS-3A 81420,0670110859,26%1598,27
S-517765,4757710751,40%794,67
STA-181064,8063310741,12%1256,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81472,6666610643,40%1351,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102341,9082810650,94%1937,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102558,9786310543,81%1988,14
T110E4102779,4185510347,57%2174,65
FV217 Badger102964,2898210360,19%2350,63
T54E192257,2195210256,86%2446,90
Leopard Prototyp A92121,2784610049,00%2031,87
Taschenratte112712,46102510053,00%1568,94
BZ-16681295,137889951,52%1533,12
SU-10181079,456169844,90%1142,01
STB-1102049,538029751,55%1622,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 92336,149359562,11%2114,36
Caernarvon81412,768339446,81%1642,54
BZT-70 102599,898549447,87%1622,05
AMX 50 Foch B102387,818389454,26%1968,13
Panhard AMD 178B6573,574309457,45%1948,79
KV-856755,513839045,56%1336,67
Char Mle. 75 9773,806248947,19%968,58
K-2 81308,138648958,43%1420,39
WZ-111G FT92360,808598851,14%2073,92
TNH T Vz. 5191923,018968656,98%1831,75
Object 430U102381,579158653,49%2030,33
M415481,693048448,81%732,57
Škoda T 245404,363608154,32%1191,32
T-62A101284,075238144,44%892,38
DZT-159 92079,509788056,25%2444,88
SU-1006971,245257857,69%2017,12
BZ-6891853,039057858,97%1812,62
AMX ELC bis5413,473467855,13%1668,97
FV224 Chopper71595,449887857,69%2321,06
LHMTV8767,377647651,32%1481,40
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8823,087597456,76%1466,41
SDP 58 Kilana81828,608817357,53%2211,40
Hotchkiss EBR7643,475657352,05%1449,24
Lorraine 120 Alby 81909,158527341,10%1658,62
Object 277102046,467567143,66%1561,27
VK 36.01 (H)6740,814336851,47%1392,06
Conqueror91651,338366756,72%1573,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5291,663356750,75%934,58
Jagdtiger92326,079296761,19%2270,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92313,398326747,76%2212,29
Type 4 Heavy92224,979406648,48%2067,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192042,989606662,12%2568,61
Object 452K 102194,758636457,81%1729,21
SU-14-281115,376196346,03%1095,18
VK 100.01 (P)81750,499546352,38%2304,22
Ares 8591576,798786350,79%1517,58
SPHT 92485,039686350,79%2110,51
Tiger II81140,525156245,16%1273,67
Object 260 102218,978266245,16%1582,23
Ho-Ri 192628,0310026160,66%2760,81
Emil I81502,588525749,12%1817,91
WZ-12091612,397265639,29%1469,41
M374363,432395644,64%1246,52
Maus102055,388895552,73%1581,69
KV-1S6650,654535556,36%1223,61
Black Rock 112138,499505552,73%1420,53
Black Prince71067,338055453,70%1451,64
LTG7757,077745457,41%1756,15
AMX 50 10081139,366685345,28%1154,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81652,348705347,17%1892,68
T2071526,129395259,62%2760,47
Prototipo Standard B92023,449435259,62%2050,97
Strv 103B102022,107485246,15%1346,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91703,717965244,23%1447,96
CS-5991500,278475263,46%1500,33
T-345476,782425139,22%1158,17
Mäuschen92139,789995070,00%2191,75
T-34-281062,907094942,86%1306,24
Type 4 Chi-To6742,295614955,10%1564,25
11081452,848004946,94%1682,10
Type 5 Heavy102804,7610974969,39%2303,88
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92495,559484955,10%2568,41
BZ-5871312,437974948,98%1700,32
Chimera 81635,849124959,18%1825,89
SU-855640,063854843,75%1456,62
WZ-111 model 1-492160,659964862,50%2231,31
Jagdtiger Prototype 81819,779314854,17%2015,32
Grille 15101984,528224667,39%1466,17
Hotchkiss H352279,274234560,00%1715,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101929,696994546,67%1246,83
Leopard 1102604,098574551,11%2187,77
Tortoise92560,1810444562,22%2451,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81425,918314456,82%1623,23
Versuchspanzer 5791929,988894454,55%1667,61
T3281611,569644358,14%2196,36
Ho-Ri 3102482,098024355,81%1852,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102305,777904344,19%1755,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5582236,5312324362,79%2486,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8931,515744330,23%831,78
Leo71184,557614250,00%1963,11
CS-63101864,577534250,00%1412,46
WZ-113G FT102739,989034264,29%2068,65
SMV CC-567784,326784156,10%1082,38
SMV CC-6781689,599944165,85%2265,24
WZ-111-1G FT81820,768994158,54%2738,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81278,547604151,22%1321,13
Saryuda 92176,838804153,66%1833,07
Matilda4430,354504055,00%1363,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81154,336454037,50%1188,27
Ferdinand81496,957263956,41%1591,34
212A91005,055583842,11%675,73
AT 1581610,218863860,53%1935,76
SU-130PM 81443,587353850,00%1303,34
BT-7 artillery 3422,925373857,89%1872,09
T-284302,193853762,16%1041,29
Emil II92232,579553745,95%2201,38
WZ-1328907,117853762,16%1816,30
Ho-Ri 281990,468753751,35%2315,88
Object 279 early 102139,978993754,05%1415,86
GSOR 1008 81481,898323759,46%1699,83
Terrifiant 92203,849903762,16%1643,31
ST vz. 394280,253833647,22%768,05
Škoda T 177714,677083661,11%1572,30
Waffenträger auf E 100101912,726653647,22%1155,59
Object 777 Version II 91708,818023658,33%1580,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8762,196623652,78%1422,49
Object 752 92019,7410443568,57%1945,42
M47 Iron Arnie 81828,009633545,71%2280,44
IS-2-II81327,717513438,24%1354,95
FV601 Saladin81193,247693357,58%1565,44
TNH 105/100081249,007653256,25%1451,92
Indien-Panzer81107,697133253,13%1333,82
T6981315,507893246,88%1775,12
Mars 81808,669213256,25%2335,74
T28 Concept 71203,445263246,88%2118,61
Turtle Mk. I 81773,689833161,29%1949,24
Durendal 101879,847303138,71%1361,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5514,903043036,67%1293,08
O-Ho82311,9311773070,00%3337,32
IS-2 7968,975753063,33%1472,10
FV4025 Contriver112194,529052948,28%1278,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto61029,866202850,00%1658,47
T56 GMC3338,464102857,14%1307,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,433262864,29%1347,11
Object 268 Version 4101911,438002857,14%1425,30
Chrysler K GF 81365,187762839,29%1341,12
IS71070,935102759,26%1450,94
BT-74328,192622740,74%1279,38
E 5092374,419992759,26%2506,17
Tiger-Maus 92072,599642762,96%2208,30
T110E5102521,159702653,85%2182,45
M8A14478,445082568,00%1412,25
M-II-Y71272,168642552,00%1964,70
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91688,927692548,00%1415,73
Stinger 102604,548592450,00%1993,12
Buryan 92343,389732445,83%1910,41
T2971499,439722360,87%2200,10
FV4004 Conway91856,267332343,48%1629,19
Ares 90102039,398182347,83%1568,07
FV227 Conceiver81290,838422352,17%1540,38
FV1066 Senlac 8887,748872373,91%2023,40
SU-85B4629,186052259,09%2209,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68556,245982157,14%872,44
M-V-Y102233,338922147,62%1539,56
Kampfpanzer 67102347,5210602176,19%1990,53
AE Phase I 92379,4310012152,38%2571,91
T-463249,601852035,00%880,30
M7 Priest3228,201912035,00%397,20
VK 30.02 (D)71532,259412055,00%2839,74
M-III-Y81314,307482040,00%1366,26
Chi-To SP71632,329041952,63%1969,70
Gorilla111697,426651936,84%818,04
TL-7 91179,328031963,16%1141,27
StuG IV 5544,323201947,37%1520,82
Sentinelle 92082,169211957,89%1850,25
Type 71102922,6710791861,11%2307,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4445,723521861,11%1673,72
Toro 92101,449771855,56%2245,47
KR-1111916,507711844,44%1003,17
ARL 446883,187911782,35%1719,12
Semovente M415763,125681752,94%2059,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 102497,8210511764,71%1968,75
AltProto AMX 30 81688,2910301758,82%2550,45
Vz. 44-171117,758531675,00%1801,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571315,138281650,00%1956,62
Super Hellcat 71075,385191637,50%1624,62
SU-76M4252,472211553,33%637,47
Sturer Emil7935,405941546,67%1228,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 8890,004571546,67%1000,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3422,504791464,29%2156,63
Type 91 Heavy3171,382021353,85%498,28
TS-54 81828,089851353,85%2463,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102146,929161361,54%2129,69
UDES 14 Alt 581109,258021266,67%1493,27
SU-2-122 5446,424651250,00%885,42
Strv S1 81211,423231225,00%932,70
Valiant 5571,085431233,33%1110,75
LT vz. 383325,554021136,36%1545,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,453391172,73%1065,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7797,823891118,18%829,21
Panhard EBR 10510468,647241172,73%500,36
Churchill Crocodile 61538,8212461181,82%2891,23
ISU-122-2 8849,706391050,00%700,85
MTLS-1G14 3322,103431040,00%1397,58
OCP Peacekeeper 91478,007521040,00%1101,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8558,33422933,33%360,42
Ares 7581155,33978977,78%1553,44
Windhund 81448,56905977,78%1705,64
T-45 2370,67559966,67%1942,97
M2 Light2345,63505875,00%2039,27
M5A1 Stuart4381,00382850,00%1454,26
Strv 103-091331,00486837,50%753,05
BT-22228,57244757,14%1346,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri71011,14564728,57%1338,12
WZ-132A9735,57670757,14%982,05
KV-1SA 5779,14630742,86%1260,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82319,861152757,14%2871,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9598,00794771,43%946,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 81421,00807742,86%1731,95
T1 HMC255,33121666,67%297,12
FV229 Contender91407,17702650,00%944,24
ISU-152K 81242,33808666,67%1368,47
Object 283 91188,17587650,00%910,55
Object 252U 81486,67746633,33%1578,94
M10 RBFM 5610,67328666,67%1181,64
Pz.Kpfw. I2147,20269580,00%714,70
Object 907 101426,40789560,00%1021,14
Object 43091602,80906580,00%1352,80
T-29 3256,00400580,00%1047,36
56TP 8796,00769580,00%735,11
Tetrarch 2407,60596560,00%2729,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81466,20655540,00%1336,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2205,75400450,00%1063,86
T1 Cunningham1122,25237450,00%627,84
MS-11142,25206425,00%593,90
T-262250,25241475,00%1487,01
T-1091671,50840475,00%1695,00
ST-II101956,75663425,00%1199,66
Stridsyxa 81644,0054940,00%1624,57
Charioteer Nomad 81517,75638425,00%1648,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II2227,332503100,00%1169,17
P26/404298,3313030,00%538,27
AMX 50 12091164,00467333,33%791,30
Cavalier5220,33173333,33%220,55
Black Prince II 71821,3314113100,00%2723,52
T-116 3301,3321530,00%1328,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81108,33579333,33%970,12
L-60 2117,33168333,33%361,29
TBT 91615,00763333,33%1268,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81993,6712303100,00%3067,40
Pvlvv fm/422179,00439250,00%663,28
Ikv 723210,00190250,00%493,56
AT-12339,004802100,00%1797,18
113103808,5013752100,00%4665,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3469,00410250,00%1663,19
CS-52 LIS 81408,0011372100,00%1941,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7716,0034920,00%572,76
Kirovets-1 81547,00861250,00%1692,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,004810,00%47,30
M3 Stuart3275,0017410,00%1126,22
M2 Medium Tank376,007710,00%12,34
MT-256384,0030210,00%1014,67
M-VI-Y9983,009571100,00%799,16
XM66F 8436,0025410,00%124,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4642,0038410,00%1572,30
MKA 2152,002691100,00%617,29
T-103 81933,0039310,00%1980,74
Char de transition 6714,007441100,00%1002,27
Gonsalo 8529,0027310,00%207,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-21
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-23
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-18
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-05
Left: 2023-08-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-23
Left: 2023-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2023-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-10
Left: 2023-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-20
Left: 2023-07-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2023-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2022-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2022-11-26