PrOsToRss

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299350270
Ø Tier8,180,0010,5010,56
Victories1613953,91%00,00%150,00%4564,29%
Defeats1338744,72%00,00%00,00%2332,86%
Draws4091,37%00,00%150,00%22,86%
Battles survived803726,85%00,00%00,00%2231,43%
Tanks destroyed273540,9100,0021,00600,86
Destruction ratio1,250,001,001,25
Tanks spotted400851,3400,0063,001351,93
Damage dealt1.425,850,001.871,002.435,41
Capture points351571,1700,0000,00490,70
Defense points142040,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience652,170,00662,00691,13
WN71273,270,001298,951380,37
WN81745,420,008538,702122,23
Total
Battles29935
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1613953,91%
Defeats1338744,72%
Draws4091,37%
Battles survived803726,85%
Tanks destroyed273540,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted400851,34
Damage dealt1.425,85
Capture points351571,17
Defense points142040,47
Experience652,17
WN71273,27
WN81745,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt1.871,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,00
WN71298,95
WN88538,70
Past 30 days
Battles70
Ø Tier10,56
Victories4564,29%
Defeats2332,86%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2231,43%
Tanks destroyed600,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1351,93
Damage dealt2.435,41
Capture points490,70
Defense points00,00
Experience691,13
WN71380,37
WN82122,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1285000
Victories59346,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64950,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31924,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8190,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17421,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,420,000,000,00
Capture points8250,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8240,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience680,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1285
Victories59346,15%
Defeats64950,51%
Draws433,35%
Battles survived31924,82%
Tanks destroyed8190,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted17421,36
Damage dealt1.554,42
Capture points8250,64
Defense points8240,64
Experience680,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories24255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18441,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14432,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5891,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,420,000,000,00
Capture points4861,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5621,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience661,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories24255,00%
Defeats18441,82%
Draws143,18%
Battles survived14432,73%
Tanks destroyed2680,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5891,34
Damage dealt1.052,42
Capture points4861,10
Defense points5621,28
Experience661,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories8358,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5639,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4531,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2892,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,670,000,000,00
Capture points1541,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories8358,45%
Defeats5639,44%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived4531,69%
Tanks destroyed950,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2892,04
Damage dealt557,67
Capture points1541,08
Defense points980,69
Experience516,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories17846,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19751,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11630,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4041,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,700,000,000,00
Capture points2420,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4731,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience383,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories17846,35%
Defeats19751,30%
Draws92,34%
Battles survived11630,21%
Tanks destroyed2430,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4041,05
Damage dealt667,70
Capture points2420,63
Defense points4731,23
Experience383,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2526000
Victories131351,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116246,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91636,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18480,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26421,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,860,000,000,00
Capture points36031,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points65462,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience593,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2526
Victories131351,98%
Defeats116246,00%
Draws512,02%
Battles survived91636,26%
Tanks destroyed18480,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted26421,05
Damage dealt1.229,86
Capture points36031,43
Defense points65462,59
Experience593,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4371000
Victories248856,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats182441,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145633,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29420,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63251,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,870,000,000,00
Capture points48461,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points50001,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience606,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles4371
Victories248856,92%
Defeats182441,73%
Draws591,35%
Battles survived145633,31%
Tanks destroyed29420,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted63251,45
Damage dealt975,87
Capture points48461,11
Defense points50001,14
Experience606,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701000
Victories35350,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34549,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20929,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4260,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8201,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,830,000,000,00
Capture points7591,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8421,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles701
Victories35350,36%
Defeats34549,22%
Draws30,43%
Battles survived20929,81%
Tanks destroyed4260,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted8201,17
Damage dealt1.409,83
Capture points7591,08
Defense points8421,20
Experience509,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (155)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81524,64817332556,39%1959,59
T-62A102076,70734136554,80%2085,13
M18 Hellcat6840,59537132553,21%1649,74
Object 261101696,15583115152,91%1702,68
AMX 13 909921,98721102954,03%1519,82
E 100102310,9667788954,11%1959,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81197,5871786955,01%1714,98
IS-4102141,2172586451,50%1914,10
WZ-111 model 5A102290,4981268457,02%2030,45
IS-381663,5781863359,87%2307,58
KV-481267,9456257851,56%1544,88
Object 268102484,6157550450,40%2015,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102100,4171849551,11%2083,90
Panhard EBR 105101026,4065048953,17%1183,55
T-34-856759,1452448851,23%1579,87
SU-1006697,0434848247,30%1201,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8935,4168943960,14%2012,61
VK 72.01 (K) 102560,4282039753,15%1857,70
SU-1527917,2940038149,34%1325,78
ISU-15281346,8854537050,81%1484,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102326,3280736151,80%1701,64
212A91327,7459235154,99%1359,06
T-22 medium 102025,3578635060,86%2021,28
11081282,0567533453,59%1625,74
Object 907 102111,0679333455,99%1846,39
WZ-111 model 1-492169,1479633061,82%2533,15
ST-I91470,9176231749,84%1386,48
AMX 50 B102526,6677231353,99%2280,99
AMX 50 10081228,4855829350,17%1450,14
T-448677,7948829150,52%787,40
Object 70492034,1375128953,29%1851,47
SU-14-17810,6443327552,36%1012,55
Type 64 6596,4254226753,56%1627,99
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6886,1156325956,76%1648,88
SU-14-281217,0859525158,96%1350,24
Chrysler K GF 81275,4082125158,57%1657,51
E 7591691,7066824560,82%1716,50
T-5491329,0579623153,25%1510,34
SU-855489,3728723054,35%1187,62
T3092025,7983322952,84%1917,92
T-437668,2446122555,56%1081,10
AMX 13 105101016,4161321346,01%1063,01
E 5091987,8687020959,33%2206,80
AMX 50 12091710,9870120652,91%1659,02
T92 HMC101623,4757019251,04%1371,28
T376544,8753818754,55%1602,64
M53/M5591417,5259118451,63%1419,05
BDR G1 B5521,1333317954,19%1078,81
ARL 446674,6639717848,88%1118,12
O-Ho81320,6265417761,02%1626,29
FV4025 Contriver113065,2487717455,75%2263,13
T-1506627,7136716448,17%1004,74
Tiger II81382,6577516056,88%1835,25
T-345207,8423915745,86%367,36
M8A14357,1830315152,98%945,94
KV-37978,5662714946,98%1260,84
AMX M4 mle. 457901,0754014949,66%1205,74
O-I6979,3456214860,14%2073,57
Panther71123,0874914356,64%2135,15
T-54 first prototype 81236,8179813154,96%1782,44
Object 277102469,0681812453,23%2327,42
FV230 Canopener102263,5177711664,66%1752,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102229,9171911452,63%1704,01
T675456,4433711156,76%1082,48
IS-271020,5573110853,70%1349,18
Obsidian 81232,9287310850,00%1622,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91689,7369510757,01%1827,29
A-20593,801789944,44%92,72
Panther II81343,747039759,79%1940,18
Vz. 55102282,416669546,32%1606,91
VK 30.02 (M)6771,874679245,65%1575,76
AMX 13 757490,565749037,78%881,83
SU-86460,854138842,05%438,29
DBV-152 102361,075628246,34%1490,57
AMX 12 t6479,325878150,62%1316,73
M40/M4381215,477588162,96%1560,50
SU-122A5465,212508137,04%975,70
Type T-345338,532918056,25%949,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102571,047948047,50%2091,75
BT-74112,671637653,95%267,07
Churchill I5390,393337546,67%698,01
Type 586609,085907549,33%1179,66
TNH 105/100081376,107577343,84%1515,71
O-Ni71226,579177266,67%2093,06
SU-85B4343,192297245,83%826,84
KV-15545,653567247,22%1152,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68658,337067254,17%1086,10
VK 30.01 (H)5466,864577163,38%1257,63
Hotchkiss EBR7726,087476150,82%1696,08
B14175,732446060,00%444,63
IS71543,1010195971,19%2891,90
SU-54566,683205350,94%1403,99
Super Hellcat 71059,427185261,54%1723,34
AT 15A 71029,007095147,06%1575,82
D23210,582295070,00%951,79
TNH T Vz. 5192645,619864957,14%2929,86
SU-263290,151694740,43%637,95
T110E4102149,227174652,17%1577,23
SU-76M4179,931704450,00%358,69
Panhard EBR 909880,308324456,82%1421,00
XM66F 81285,867324447,73%1163,21
O-I Experimental5859,435264257,14%1859,77
T1 Cunningham1122,302123745,95%657,61
T-284240,912543470,59%780,11
Strv 103B102245,977053265,63%1612,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291369,317343253,13%1048,13
Panhard AMD 178B6511,066773161,29%1688,55
WZ-114 91566,648202853,57%1316,89
M5A1 Stuart4136,273052653,85%332,93
CS-52 LIS 81152,466022653,85%1378,77
Škoda T 2561074,688032556,00%2514,56
Vz. 44-171430,388922450,00%2114,66
AMX ELC bis5280,914612356,52%839,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,911732227,27%94,71
Type 4 Heavy9983,246192138,10%683,54
BT-22125,401942060,00%589,88
M2 Medium Tank3225,062241855,56%816,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3165,761841735,29%361,45
AMX 404219,003881643,75%683,81
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81228,756111637,50%1225,71
Valentine3287,202971566,67%1269,08
SU-182208,501581457,14%1328,76
AT-12131,141031435,71%289,52
Valentine II 4199,083341346,15%519,28
Charioteer Nomad 81445,925061330,77%1151,50
Type 1 Chi-He4116,172121241,67%101,94
Lorraine 39L AM3129,001351258,33%359,24
Cruiser Mk. I1136,501931258,33%640,92
Durchbruchswagen 24190,423841266,67%525,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81053,258201266,67%1235,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,551021136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2243,643281172,73%1234,90
M24 Chaffee5336,404741070,00%1160,17
StuG IV 5438,304531060,00%1190,05
Renault FT 75 BS2291,13164850,00%1975,30
T56 GMC3230,25230875,00%954,32
T28 Concept 7999,14694757,14%1635,67
T-463103,67124616,67%185,72
M3 Lee4140,50135633,33%215,62
StuG III Ausf. B4560,00448666,67%1548,74
Renault FT1108,40188560,00%579,16
SMV CC-5671328,20900580,00%2213,75
D12135,00174450,00%456,97
Leichttraktor121,2563425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2188,7512140,00%722,09
T3 HMC2159,50162450,00%588,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3568,00832450,00%1840,05
Löwe 8766,25386450,00%663,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,00199366,67%454,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,002442100,00%430,35
MS-1143,5065250,00%79,03
T-262157,0012020,00%729,94
BT-7 artillery 3109,00227250,00%255,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2167,003641100,00%774,67
T-50-2 60,002591100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2023-01-31