PlTuBePl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17513002
Ø Tier7,700,000,008,00
Victories913652,17%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Defeats815946,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2181,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived453825,91%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Tanks destroyed167710,9600,0000,0063,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted207671,1900,0000,0021,00
Damage dealt1.493,050,000,003.019,50
Capture points66790,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points65030,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience696,490,000,001.049,50
WN71322,830,000,002939,05
WN81846,520,000,00261,00
Total
Battles17513
Ø Tier7,70
Victories913652,17%
Defeats815946,59%
Draws2181,24%
Battles survived453825,91%
Tanks destroyed167710,96
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted207671,19
Damage dealt1.493,05
Capture points66790,38
Defense points65030,37
Experience696,49
WN71322,83
WN81846,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed63,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt3.019,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.049,50
WN72939,05
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.121,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.094,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.121,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.094,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,330,000,000,00
Capture points8327,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt543,33
Capture points8327,67
Defense points00,00
Experience388,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience339,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt525,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,25
Experience339,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles609000
Victories31050,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4570,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,740,000,000,00
Capture points6701,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10261,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience490,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles609
Victories31050,90%
Defeats28045,98%
Draws193,12%
Battles survived26142,86%
Tanks destroyed4830,79
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted4570,75
Damage dealt981,74
Capture points6701,10
Defense points10261,68
Experience490,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6651,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6147,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4736,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.022,680,000,000,00
Capture points1971,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience780,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6651,16%
Defeats6147,29%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived4736,43%
Tanks destroyed1000,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted540,42
Damage dealt2.022,68
Capture points1971,53
Defense points480,37
Experience780,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 61004,27639116054,22%1924,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81920,1497363757,30%2526,49
Object 277102013,1765862349,60%1614,44
Panhard EBR 105101175,9064345045,11%1329,33
Leopard 1102396,2666243046,28%1915,75
T26E5 Patriot 81499,2988641956,56%1990,60
T297912,2046041450,24%1113,77
T-1091546,1752439351,15%1552,34
Object 260 102991,9695737051,08%2377,90
M2 Light2248,8934229058,97%1290,81
AMX 50 10081479,4173729049,31%1684,75
T1 Heavy5255,7023726547,17%309,75
M66581,1736625850,78%830,48
T328790,1143225444,88%743,04
T110E5102912,1097125252,78%2635,22
T3092232,1570522750,22%2052,87
Super Conqueror102460,6181022752,86%2031,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102494,5890022560,44%2274,67
Object 140102291,0577821952,51%1979,79
KV-856740,9141121049,52%1251,79
IS-381075,3054020446,08%1119,98
Panhard EBR 9091178,5975618454,35%1930,94
Škoda T 56 82156,36102117756,50%2454,50
ELC EVEN 90 8756,7574317349,71%1479,84
Vz. 55102752,7088016152,17%2205,20
T4991443,9281115355,56%2337,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102537,3983315252,63%1876,91
M40/M438835,2064414650,00%786,52
T-29 3304,4828414654,11%1210,96
AMX 50 B102727,0186014456,25%2400,28
Leopard Prototyp A92072,0285814450,00%2132,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81760,3987314147,52%2099,43
TVP T 50/51102366,0986213859,42%2134,18
Object 252U 82000,0099213655,15%2367,45
STB-1102389,1883713550,37%2001,87
VK 30.01 (P)61351,5394713562,96%3135,14
VK 100.01 (P)81305,1172213454,48%1543,05
Škoda T 5092098,3591013357,14%2096,43
Kranvagn102780,5285513148,09%2270,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681228,8472813055,38%2572,54
T-463152,0518212449,19%521,22
Hotchkiss EBR7798,2465112153,72%1971,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81218,2776612048,33%2479,02
E 5092420,72100411956,30%2689,07
IS-6 B 81595,6292211862,71%2044,92
Conqueror92014,1986810854,63%2017,37
AMX ELC bis5392,0931510248,04%1379,66
M10391419,7265310152,48%1427,50
Indien-Panzer81273,1670510148,51%1555,72
IS71105,875519949,49%1530,94
AMX 13 7571099,677449747,42%2746,75
LT-432 8984,327809552,63%1894,52
AMX 50 12092270,559309456,38%2311,84
T110E4102519,777479354,84%2040,71
T57 Heavy102770,059729264,13%2321,39
T1 Cunningham1204,593199058,89%1652,05
T-5491584,106239048,89%1549,42
FV4005 Stage II101944,436918951,69%1627,13
Panhard AMD 178B6539,385478850,00%1628,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91537,837288641,86%1492,38
M18 Hellcat61174,137008351,81%2256,15
AMX 13 105101427,247578248,78%1600,90
Object 279 early 103330,1010398053,75%2377,92
M127696,155657843,59%683,84
TNH T Vz. 5192229,709507350,68%2197,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92357,909877157,75%2497,07
Caernarvon81757,248347147,89%2363,49
AMX M4 mle. 457834,805617146,48%1003,12
Cromwell6602,144077051,43%1143,08
TNH 105/100081308,538187055,71%1558,33
M3 Lee487,642066949,28%119,56
Cruiser Mk. II2255,622536956,52%1389,13
Charioteer81345,136866743,28%1439,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 103828,1811436656,06%2838,90
Tiger (P)7832,206226656,06%1074,36
VK 30.02 (D)71214,037986350,79%2119,04
T-4481387,579056361,90%2109,34
Object 70591913,849656360,32%1941,07
M446711,374446251,61%1119,49
Emil I81708,438876050,00%2007,48
Panther II81194,187006045,00%1564,01
Type 6191855,258585742,11%1955,44
T3761048,098845757,89%3864,64
Char Futur 4 92293,309285650,00%2155,96
Mäuschen91980,569555563,64%1901,70
E 7592287,048675438,89%2174,93
FV4004 Conway91880,537505145,10%1747,40
SU-855365,652434938,78%603,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3264,883644957,14%1358,63
Emil II92391,9410274856,25%2369,24
Leichttraktor1198,382634850,00%1018,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8879,107004847,92%1526,33
AE Phase I 92021,659354856,25%1909,31
Type 64 6716,565714856,25%1976,31
Tiger II81364,948394757,45%1609,13
SMV CC-5671340,438534652,17%2070,11
E 50 Ausf. M102485,847084546,67%2369,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,052554447,73%661,90
STA-181483,609634369,77%2295,69
AMX 12 t6781,145454348,84%2461,12
T675655,404444351,16%1442,01
Vz. 44-171272,938914261,90%1734,80
SU-130PM 82047,339194252,38%2120,29
M5A1 Stuart4277,232844045,00%881,17
Churchill VII6734,636684055,00%1327,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102874,259854065,00%2354,74
T6981720,738554050,00%2165,30
T28 Prototype81610,037693951,28%1757,67
FV230 Canopener102727,8410393764,86%2064,94
Lago4320,362743650,00%1109,59
Super Hellcat 71468,409983574,29%2568,63
Bisonte C45 81581,008353438,24%1515,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4290,822383345,45%855,21
MTLS-1G14 3404,974623351,52%1772,30
Leo71518,318743243,75%2696,07
Ikv 65 Alt II61016,476033250,00%1876,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6825,196303256,25%1448,30
Škoda T 2561055,745933141,94%2212,28
SU-85B4318,192083132,26%720,42
53TP Markowskiego81818,109483053,33%2302,70
B.U.G.I.61222,837323046,67%2089,25
SMV CC-6781523,279123063,33%1843,42
M2 Medium Tank3118,372343046,67%252,74
AMX M4 mle. 5192652,389912951,72%2544,01
AMX 383118,891692860,71%336,13
T 55A 92387,0410412857,14%2536,19
VK 30.01 (D)6642,786232759,26%1258,07
CS-5992132,9610322661,54%2397,66
Panther71207,568482548,00%2248,67
AMX 404123,241442528,00%211,66
CS-63102731,6810502568,00%2593,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri71295,888912458,33%2433,84
45TP Habicha71357,008452450,00%1856,31
Strv 746707,005262347,83%1386,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007649,135792356,52%895,69
TVP VTU Koncept81213,397082347,83%1648,22
A-205417,262772347,83%1342,76
T-34-856857,395362356,52%1716,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3206,042102347,83%670,12
T54E192524,2211382365,22%2998,90
40TP Habicha6971,775962245,45%1737,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4383,055202268,18%1712,00
Maus101777,596362231,82%1147,51
M8A14346,552912240,91%850,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1152,761992157,14%767,90
Type 5 Heavy104130,3311182152,38%3222,70
Tiger I71920,4010912060,00%3075,36
Strv m/425208,902182040,00%299,87
CS-5381016,157542055,00%1291,16
B14268,892661942,11%579,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292375,5811341973,68%2340,24
E 100102896,6810061957,89%2470,56
Object 25792032,848851947,37%1879,43
M10 RBFM 5520,895171957,89%1122,99
T110E3102681,227601833,33%1631,51
Challenger71407,448991861,11%2404,77
ARL 446591,184791758,82%1028,27
BZ-16681866,539131747,06%2107,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102940,889721752,94%2444,04
Lorraine 40 t 81925,818341643,75%2096,23
Matilda4507,806151573,33%1955,90
T-4371203,807871540,00%2264,74
BZ-5871595,6010811566,67%2711,41
FV224 Chopper71684,6711491580,00%2447,68
Tiger-Maus 92701,879751546,67%2586,81
Type 4 Chi-To61073,218981478,57%2641,85
IS-7102693,649201450,00%2342,86
Pz.Kpfw. I270,291471435,71%42,53
VK 30.02 (M)6846,865681435,71%1397,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5207,212221450,00%378,72
FV226 Contradictious 82044,3611001471,43%2290,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,461861338,46%450,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,462271338,46%407,38
T2881774,698131338,46%1692,94
M24 Chaffee5970,157491353,85%4150,48
T2071519,1710061275,00%2527,71
SU-86603,176371275,00%854,94
SU-76M4154,171231225,00%181,01
BDR G1 B5590,835711266,67%1337,63
Char Mle. 75 91006,755171233,33%1043,15
Kunze Panzer 91923,678741266,67%1849,13
BT-7 artillery 3332,504291241,67%1262,39
T803113111,3310641258,33%2469,65
T-28440,09811118,18%0,00
Churchill I5906,737491163,64%2203,54
T2 Medium Tank2144,272351172,73%874,99
Achilles6469,825411163,64%890,16
T71 CMCD71573,2713771181,82%5156,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7446,185291136,36%567,07
M3 Stuart3175,902011060,00%612,78
10TP3197,402231070,00%835,31
25TP KSUST II5656,202921010,00%1591,36
CS-4471661,109231030,00%3646,09
T25 AT71347,707671050,00%1704,80
Object 43093009,8010171040,00%2917,94
Bretagne Panther 6991,806291040,00%1528,31
Strv m/40L3375,11392988,89%1737,75
Škoda T 245768,44583955,56%2344,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3274,44385966,67%1194,09
T56 GMC3103,11138944,44%118,41
Cromwell B 6897,78942988,89%1773,88
T-54 first prototype 81285,33649911,11%1793,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81461,8952990,00%1421,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81507,67813933,33%1664,46
M4A1 Revalorisé 8596,33364933,33%399,91
Crusader6391,50357862,50%1132,79
T-26247,0086837,50%0,00
O-I6826,25531837,50%1057,53
Covenanter5395,13417875,00%1715,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4236,63175812,50%540,58
Object 261101191,88686837,50%746,25
AT 25660,50586862,50%1650,82
KV-26719,8834180,00%1011,71
GSOR the TANK 92222,001182887,50%2809,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6418,13563850,00%1062,98
WZ-120-1G FT 81233,75468837,50%1106,14
LT vz. 383125,57145742,86%285,68
Ikv 90 Typ B71341,14760757,14%1847,98
Type T-345110,71158742,86%50,67
M5 Stuart465,71200757,14%159,05
M36 Jackson61465,43975771,43%3269,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81151,57449728,57%903,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8449,14331742,86%540,49
S-517465,50612650,00%408,52
Ikv 1035998,836546100,00%2698,85
SU-10061062,33553616,67%1964,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4398,33566683,33%1392,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3203,50302650,00%499,61
BZ-6892487,001261683,33%2887,12
IS-M8625,50351616,67%377,37
Object 705A102802,001065666,67%2855,36
Löwe 8581,50280616,67%325,94
Jagdpanzer IV6489,00318560,00%752,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,40114540,00%112,88
Type 91 Heavy358,40172580,00%262,50
LPT-67 Šelma91212,6036850,00%1278,52
A46 6772,80585540,00%2473,07
Excalibur 61289,00857540,00%2116,54
Panzerjäger I299,007240,00%116,68
AT-12142,75109425,00%344,29
KV-1S6344,50326450,00%452,03
Spähpanzer SP I C746,50585475,00%261,00
E 77 93028,751312450,00%2676,92
MKA 2395,754774100,00%2034,67
Stridsyxa 81060,50787475,00%1035,49
GSOR 1010 FB 81259,25768475,00%1453,16
M14/41282,00172366,67%1,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,00135366,67%418,72
T1 HMC248,0086366,67%260,01
MS-1168,3393333,33%117,76
DS PZInż5890,677293100,00%2177,37
AMX 13 909516,33428366,67%662,42
Semovente M415870,00676366,67%2313,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5593,00379333,33%1708,44
M10 Wolverine51241,67758366,67%3742,43
T-703226,3326430,00%788,73
FCM 36278,672433100,00%352,82
T28 Concept 71569,33726333,33%2105,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,505220,00%201,00
LT vz. 352112,502412100,00%543,45
Renault Otsu136,00163250,00%70,89
Renault NC-311365,00327250,00%2713,73
Hotchkiss H35276,001642100,00%350,11
AT 158805,00625250,00%624,72
KV-151474,5010482100,00%3711,01
Nashorn6268,50366250,00%296,04
Windhund 81336,5028220,00%1113,06
Obsidian 81967,501062250,00%2833,69
M3 Light 3531,5055820,00%3581,03
M22 Locust 3805,00909250,00%3730,10
Dicker Max 61365,00847250,00%2698,40
StuG IV 5684,5036920,00%1485,05
Renault FT137,002781100,00%261,00
7TP2288,004801100,00%1417,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2428,005841100,00%2093,69
SU-540,007110,00%0,00
Valentine349,003110,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2333,003751100,00%1621,20
T3 HMC265,001151100,00%279,99
SDP 57 Gowika72355,0013591100,00%3326,24
Cruiser Mk. III3156,002551100,00%788,42
T-602239,0018210,00%835,05
Gabler’s Destroyer 5296,0031710,00%526,77
Object 777 Version II 93076,0014371100,00%2438,49
T-116 3970,0011281100,00%5481,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4357,0026110,00%751,53
T-45 2567,0011781100,00%4382,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 62205,0016291100,00%7236,20
Tetrarch 2546,006561100,00%2706,76
Valiant 5341,004371100,00%687,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-22
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-06
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-02
Left: 2020-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2020-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-20
Left: 2023-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-06
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2018-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-25
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2017-12-30