| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 641,49 | 514 | 190 | 54,21% | 1368,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 635,75 | 478 | 111 | 44,14% | 1730,57 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 645,02 | 398 | 109 | 49,54% | 1376,76 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 626,46 | 464 | 102 | 59,80% | 2068,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1019,98 | 578 | 87 | 47,13% | 1003,36 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 734,34 | 672 | 80 | 55,00% | 1204,16 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1000,70 | 555 | 70 | 48,57% | 1295,79 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 456,90 | 329 | 59 | 47,46% | 1060,42 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 473,18 | 363 | 57 | 49,12% | 1302,74 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 687,96 | 560 | 54 | 48,15% | 1438,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 478,42 | 369 | 53 | 45,28% | 1667,27 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 827,65 | 625 | 52 | 46,15% | 1361,38 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1161,82 | 498 | 49 | 46,94% | 972,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 639,49 | 390 | 49 | 46,94% | 1474,52 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1081,96 | 507 | 49 | 53,06% | 997,44 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 496,71 | 461 | 45 | 60,00% | 1337,77 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 458,31 | 370 | 42 | 47,62% | 1724,93 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 208,23 | 276 | 39 | 41,03% | 563,67 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 534,92 | 421 | 38 | 36,84% | 1451,58 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 566,05 | 469 | 37 | 64,86% | 1928,34 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 504,89 | 284 | 35 | 45,71% | 913,05 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 757,09 | 584 | 35 | 40,00% | 902,85 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 362,34 | 368 | 35 | 57,14% | 1087,30 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1332,21 | 542 | 33 | 42,42% | 744,15 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 776,29 | 590 | 31 | 45,16% | 1150,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 386,00 | 415 | 29 | 51,72% | 979,90 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 566,52 | 367 | 29 | 48,28% | 1628,01 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 583,15 | 689 | 26 | 53,85% | 1108,62 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 499,00 | 344 | 25 | 36,00% | 1136,83 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 344,38 | 315 | 24 | 50,00% | 723,96 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 567,13 | 571 | 24 | 41,67% | 439,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 566,35 | 437 | 23 | 73,91% | 2341,61 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 498,61 | 543 | 23 | 34,78% | 1043,21 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 561,04 | 440 | 23 | 43,48% | 1823,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 637,77 | 595 | 22 | 50,00% | 1140,48 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 693,91 | 440 | 22 | 45,45% | 3015,32 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 592,24 | 557 | 21 | 38,10% | 1041,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 381,33 | 293 | 21 | 33,33% | 1701,13 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 667,40 | 549 | 20 | 60,00% | 3584,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 307,11 | 326 | 19 | 36,84% | 1265,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 340,16 | 715 | 19 | 63,16% | 844,76 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 613,28 | 463 | 18 | 55,56% | 1797,24 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 434,11 | 388 | 18 | 33,33% | 502,57 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 456,41 | 408 | 17 | 52,94% | 1376,91 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 651,47 | 539 | 15 | 40,00% | 298,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 293,13 | 338 | 15 | 40,00% | 1080,89 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 554,80 | 647 | 15 | 80,00% | 1800,83 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 786,36 | 547 | 14 | 42,86% | 701,96 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 567,00 | 493 | 13 | 53,85% | 1059,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 385,31 | 387 | 13 | 69,23% | 1138,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 393,00 | 312 | 12 | 33,33% | 1509,77 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 404,18 | 374 | 11 | 54,55% | 1314,97 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 286,67 | 393 | 9 | 44,44% | 311,43 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 169,25 | 177 | 8 | 37,50% | 699,27 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 399,88 | 250 | 8 | 37,50% | 1681,49 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 498,50 | 462 | 8 | 37,50% | 325,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 863,25 | 542 | 8 | 50,00% | 2718,23 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 544,63 | 418 | 8 | 37,50% | 1379,20 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 485,25 | 562 | 8 | 62,50% | 884,58 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 237,83 | 343 | 6 | 50,00% | 484,85 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 570,67 | 581 | 6 | 50,00% | 599,44 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1070,83 | 573 | 6 | 33,33% | 1844,58 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 770,17 | 440 | 6 | 16,67% | 513,54 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 250,20 | 672 | 5 | 60,00% | 1683,30 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 489,60 | 489 | 5 | 80,00% | 2232,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 267,60 | 324 | 5 | 60,00% | 1425,43 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 890,20 | 533 | 5 | 20,00% | 677,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1359,00 | 423 | 4 | 0,00% | 1080,13 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 399,75 | 519 | 4 | 25,00% | 358,49 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1693,50 | 501 | 4 | 0,00% | 1241,04 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 492,25 | 352 | 4 | 0,00% | 289,40 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 288,25 | 284 | 4 | 25,00% | 178,66 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 712,25 | 404 | 4 | 25,00% | 1485,05 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 744,67 | 466 | 3 | 33,33% | 477,18 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 190,00 | 258 | 3 | 66,67% | 1048,34 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 356,67 | 457 | 3 | 66,67% | 1745,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 642,33 | 540 | 3 | 66,67% | 2359,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 602,00 | 604 | 3 | 66,67% | 4791,15 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 660,00 | 547 | 2 | 100,00% | 2642,82 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 392,50 | 844 | 2 | 100,00% | 400,44 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 267,00 | 323 | 2 | 100,00% | 1032,30 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 148,00 | 308 | 2 | 100,00% | 725,92 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 504,00 | 453 | 1 | 100,00% | 2237,16 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 113,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 520,96 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 259,00 | 434 | 1 | 100,00% | 1261,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 539,00 | 605 | 1 | 100,00% | 2465,09 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 356,00 | 450 | 1 | 100,00% | 2188,56 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 546,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 4285,08 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 270,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 1586,21 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 384,00 | 578 | 1 | 100,00% | 2944,94 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191,00 | 248 | 1 | 100,00% | 904,43 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 68,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 336,90 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 230,00 | 374 | 1 | 100,00% | 1396,82 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 483,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 751,75 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 172,00 | 666 | 1 | 100,00% | 886,28 |
Paddy_Redmond
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2233 | 0 | 23 | 200 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,11 | 0,00 | 6,83 | 5,76 | ||||
| Victories | 1102 | 49,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 39,13% | 90 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 1100 | 49,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 56,52% | 103 | 51,50% |
| Draws | 31 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 4,35% | 7 | 3,50% |
| Battles survived | 701 | 31,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 21,74% | 49 | 24,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1835 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,91 | 173 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 1,17 | 1,15 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1523 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,87 | 160 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 635,24 | 0,00 | 1.040,22 | 795,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 2309 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 145 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 1422 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,30 | 36 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 471,85 | 0,00 | 630,83 | 572,56 | ||||
| WN7 | 996,94 | 0,00 | 962,21 | 971,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 1216,20 | 0,00 | 1361,64 | 1386,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2233 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,11 | |
| Victories | 1102 | 49,35% |
| Defeats | 1100 | 49,26% |
| Draws | 31 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 701 | 31,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1835 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1523 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 635,24 | |
| Capture points | 2309 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 1422 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 471,85 | |
| WN7 | 996,94 | |
| WN8 | 1216,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,83 | |
| Victories | 9 | 39,13% |
| Defeats | 13 | 56,52% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.040,22 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 630,83 | |
| WN7 | 962,21 | |
| WN8 | 1361,64 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 200 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,76 | |
| Victories | 90 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 103 | 51,50% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,50% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 24,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 173 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 795,39 | |
| Capture points | 145 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 572,56 | |
| WN7 | 971,72 | |
| WN8 | 1386,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen