PPALADIN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2011-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43684000
Ø Tier6,960,000,000,00
Victories2132448,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2165149,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7091,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1079224,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed354490,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted459221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,470,000,000,00
Capture points678801,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190840,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience483,690,000,000,00
WN7993,250,000,000,00
WN81071,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles43684
Ø Tier6,96
Victories2132448,81%
Defeats2165149,56%
Draws7091,62%
Battles survived1079224,70%
Tanks destroyed354490,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted459221,05
Damage dealt860,47
Capture points678801,55
Defense points190840,44
Experience483,69
WN7993,25
WN81071,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4137,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5550,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3128,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,320,000,000,00
Capture points650,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4137,96%
Defeats5550,93%
Draws1211,11%
Battles survived3128,70%
Tanks destroyed380,35
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1581,46
Damage dealt878,32
Capture points650,60
Defense points00,00
Experience527,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points414,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience181,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats888,89%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.082,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points414,56
Experience181,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted382,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt119,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted382,53
Damage dealt119,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories15139,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21957,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11229,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,470,000,000,00
Capture points3150,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories15139,74%
Defeats21957,63%
Draws102,63%
Battles survived11229,47%
Tanks destroyed2050,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3110,82
Damage dealt830,47
Capture points3150,83
Defense points1150,30
Experience421,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points865,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience468,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.197,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points865,06
Experience468,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,450,000,000,00
Capture points423,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience236,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt502,45
Capture points423,82
Defense points00,00
Experience236,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81188,17621327548,21%1467,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81057,00470178247,08%981,40
Churchill III 5497,95562165651,33%1051,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2359,21480135553,80%1309,66
Object 70491819,5161694048,62%1657,66
T1 Heavy5586,5645089255,94%1406,00
G.W. Panther71301,2452587747,09%1967,66
E 100101380,0654278242,58%925,31
M2 Light2184,9728276253,28%768,04
Grille5566,6838072852,88%1275,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101569,1150569945,78%1062,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8772,6555067546,81%833,24
Panzer 58 Mutz 8663,6651360047,00%677,68
Maus101247,1947759842,98%790,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91314,3357258050,17%1221,62
Ferdinand81344,1857353645,90%1603,95
G.W. E 100101393,2042650048,40%1251,88
E 5091201,7852749850,00%1124,10
Hummel6973,4448147452,11%1753,18
Jagdtiger91885,3466347352,85%1943,46
T110E5101508,0259746848,29%1109,34
ISU-1528976,1148846042,17%907,73
Object 268101685,1256045647,81%1190,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7675,6441545644,96%769,05
AMX 13 909471,4845544250,00%540,90
IS-4101262,5757643942,60%801,40
M10391355,0960641639,90%1223,98
Tortoise91473,5960441550,84%1196,18
T-549981,1361639545,57%893,25
G.W. Tiger91414,5053139245,92%1510,89
Conqueror91221,9160638949,87%1043,79
E 7591210,8861636446,43%1055,38
T9591061,6848936149,03%747,26
IS-381096,4860734644,51%1196,44
Tiger II8789,8950534138,12%673,64
MT-256249,4847133350,75%588,37
T-448816,8564231749,53%1064,45
T297787,5249231347,28%905,97
AT 1581168,0457231246,47%1189,97
T3281176,4868031148,23%1482,00
Caernarvon8986,6867231048,71%1064,10
SU-855368,3420530141,86%691,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91245,4142430151,16%967,36
T-1091448,5668029849,66%1543,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,6925728649,30%684,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7688,4441528550,88%1044,39
SU-1527532,1040228346,64%578,44
KV-15376,4441427348,72%637,28
Tiger I7547,1748926842,91%489,49
SU-1006537,4840025848,45%853,44
T2881103,0251025752,14%1169,68
SU-122-5491194,6649925347,43%1075,26
VK 36.01 (H)6468,5240325151,39%745,82
Panther II8830,1860823947,70%1026,76
M66452,2829022946,72%565,74
SU-1018888,0051722650,44%961,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505635,9139922352,02%1572,53
FV3046481,4228922242,79%720,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6373,2238421552,09%580,40
KV-856775,3149419950,75%1467,14
T-34-856539,8651519557,95%1027,19
FV215b 101181,5749619544,10%750,64
Type 4 Heavy91192,0155619247,92%1026,94
IS-7101132,1659719255,73%849,32
Sturer Emil7754,5240118450,54%1002,99
IS-2-II8603,9943918346,99%488,66
AMX AC mle. 467831,6552818253,85%1223,33
T25/27810,2350218251,65%1130,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,5821617754,24%512,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,6629117441,38%126,37
O-Ho8903,3747017243,60%818,42
SU-100M17854,3546317253,49%1291,90
StuG III Ausf. G5198,5921617037,65%175,00
Churchill I5573,7150516747,31%1327,64
Tiger (P)7968,5068715850,63%1297,27
M18 Hellcat6472,8536915856,33%764,30
T-437817,6864215444,81%1348,60
T376327,7334915354,90%782,45
Black Prince7983,1378214559,31%1621,43
ARL 446561,6651814454,86%974,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81134,0256014452,08%1339,54
IS7643,0857314152,48%819,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507860,9044814155,32%1207,25
Super Conqueror101062,4445214039,29%517,30
Jagdpanther7578,9846613855,07%703,67
AT 86658,7644513754,74%1259,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6486,0530313552,59%752,94
T25 AT7863,8843713447,76%1129,59
T-62A101339,4851713446,27%1086,81
T-463187,9125613342,86%679,76
M75194,9228013250,00%541,07
M24 Chaffee5250,9631213245,45%687,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,9223413046,15%185,63
Panther7738,5159112742,52%1050,60
Jagdpanzer IV6374,4235112345,53%463,86
M3 Lee4156,8816912146,28%388,82
Type 4 Chi-To6543,9739612051,67%1006,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2124,8317611843,22%744,63
O-Ni7818,6550411645,69%951,28
AT 771057,8363811550,43%1414,69
ARL V396561,3039711448,25%949,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,6147311149,55%1156,27
SU-85B4237,4520011051,82%499,41
VK 30.01 (P)6484,8844011050,00%757,81
O-I Experimental5524,1032910849,07%954,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5500,8439210749,53%1137,82
FV215b (183) 101125,3640210540,00%616,93
Churchill VII6733,4262710253,92%1345,81
O-I6590,393899856,12%968,97
Marder II3260,502319850,00%798,05
M5 Stuart463,871589445,74%55,20
T-505130,033469253,26%297,08
Ikv 1035354,822688951,69%822,70
FV217 Badger101096,524458944,94%562,39
Grille 15101142,303958840,91%600,07
T28 Concept 7850,534498854,55%1189,25
Type 586554,794728644,19%970,26
Škoda T 245295,672788451,19%705,55
Škoda T 256325,083388446,43%418,73
T-1506470,994938350,60%669,82
StuG IV 5310,922468346,99%606,75
Birch Gun4341,653538148,15%1522,72
BDR G1 B5266,893768043,75%292,26
AMX 13 757370,275207858,97%747,43
T-345189,953337746,75%308,78
M2 Medium Tank3182,842087450,00%616,13
AT 25538,113767459,46%1504,51
M3 Stuart389,071577256,94%244,62
T207411,644917045,71%408,69
SU-85I 5528,273827054,29%1119,34
MS-11119,343016850,00%575,97
BT-74136,032846240,32%236,18
AMX 12 t6249,874616060,00%632,26
Valentine AT4306,752466060,00%998,57
Type 5 Heavy101325,685795742,11%670,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5313,634165662,50%860,33
SU-76G FT4276,112215644,64%480,51
Somua SAu 404340,573615667,86%1064,72
T-284157,072735556,36%374,77
Nashorn6790,065235451,85%1487,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,721595354,72%251,31
M36 Jackson6828,665385356,60%1686,34
Sturmpanzer II4192,022375251,92%542,78
T675544,314775143,14%1247,55
T1 Cunningham198,162365052,00%445,98
Type T-345435,274564957,14%1363,44
VK 28.016178,414394951,02%338,52
Object 268 Version 4101045,984614938,78%444,43
BT-22132,022084850,00%553,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni3271,673564566,67%1407,45
B14192,572734429,55%307,54
P26/404317,552524250,00%741,01
Valentine3217,792974242,86%620,93
60G FT5423,762774235,71%670,91
Marder 38T4328,292864245,24%719,04
P.435362,673033961,54%979,44
Alecto4333,212783953,85%920,24
LT vz. 383166,971593831,58%469,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3336,293383850,00%1362,78
WZ-131G FT6570,843523860,53%924,76
AMX AC mle. 488985,766673850,00%1076,72
T309501,653403737,84%134,81
M10 Wolverine5633,656003751,35%1637,09
ST vz. 394172,892353650,00%397,22
M5A1 Stuart4239,943623636,11%680,30
Sexton II3239,471983652,78%1038,43
Cruiser Mk. II2271,612793650,00%1226,55
Vz. 44-17437,893953545,71%329,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5146,894073560,00%278,90
Type 5 Ke-Ho4300,323523450,00%983,10
IS-27809,395883351,52%945,61
S35 CA5771,306813372,73%2258,40
14TP4154,062013154,84%448,78
Leichttraktor1138,002383154,84%646,20
Tetrarch 2144,552433141,94%519,86
Renault Otsu1129,532743050,00%499,75
AMX 404141,832823046,67%366,35
Archer5466,604003043,33%884,08
Hotchkiss H352184,073872951,72%846,28
Type 95 Heavy4251,242502951,72%768,21
T404485,145462968,97%1500,47
SU-263197,821952839,29%334,37
A-205134,603412552,00%313,16
Lorraine 39L AM3466,123912564,00%2270,50
UDES 038190,282782544,00%81,51
T1 HMC2137,331712454,17%818,24
AMX M4 mle. 457819,585872454,17%1138,04
Renault UE 573238,083262450,00%739,64
10TP3124,781942356,52%414,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4151,702432339,13%296,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,273002250,00%431,61
LTP 3227,292522157,14%1136,37
M15/423210,602172070,00%682,39
Covenanter5155,251512020,00%232,19
Super Hellcat 7387,654002070,00%517,31
Chi-Ni2172,473271957,89%887,79
VK 30.02 (D)7426,474261942,11%411,85
M3G FT3173,471741947,37%361,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1163,172871850,00%842,87
Type 1 Chi-He4208,392631844,44%474,66
Pvlvv fm/42286,781451855,56%289,06
Ikv 723283,002981752,94%860,39
SU-76M481,121801770,59%264,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518737,593891747,06%658,48
Achilles6176,762081735,29%19,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4345,411841735,29%969,45
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8832,246141764,71%945,73
Sav m/434356,944271662,50%1130,07
T56 GMC3389,564661650,00%1532,67
4TP1111,801941546,67%384,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,603201553,33%473,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8296,403041540,00%245,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII10790,875951546,67%369,37
MKA 2380,003081533,33%1320,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3212,643561464,29%783,92
SU-182213,431741428,57%1285,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3194,363731450,00%746,79
Strv m/382167,462521346,15%652,04
T-26G FT2118,081281353,85%286,24
Renault FT AC2221,151641353,85%749,82
LT vz. 352158,582051266,67%819,51
Panzerjäger I2155,081741250,00%474,70
T-262120,171671258,33%570,22
AMX 383166,583451250,00%452,76
T3 HMC244,921131258,33%154,91
Fiat 30001110,271671154,55%460,55
D23266,734131163,64%1146,10
Strv m/40L3144,362181145,45%314,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,091721145,45%162,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,452161145,45%547,63
Cruiser Mk. I1263,553921154,55%1591,45
Panhard AMD 178B6226,822981154,55%469,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4265,553571145,45%670,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5302,403961080,00%837,24
Cruiser Mk. III3128,202481050,00%474,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2205,801571050,00%757,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8694,104561060,00%705,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8343,403221040,00%91,36
SU-100Y 6458,604471060,00%735,64
Renault FT1144,44351955,56%895,10
Type 95 Ha-Go2195,00322977,78%1117,35
M374311,89268944,44%956,72
Type 91 Heavy3225,22200933,33%614,07
L-60 273,44178933,33%138,14
MTLS-1G14 3238,89328955,56%966,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,75171862,50%601,47
Löwe 8713,00287812,50%489,57
M10 RBFM 5631,50375825,00%1075,35
7TP2119,00170757,14%343,23
T2 Medium Tank2115,86169757,14%532,06
Object 26310690,86342728,57%169,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2146,83191650,00%619,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,17267666,67%550,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170,80376560,00%779,84
STA-18437,20334520,00%228,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2157,002435100,00%720,29
M8A1443,40198560,00%178,81
Bishop5407,80438580,00%941,17
Durchbruchswagen 2470,00304560,00%189,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6491,80397540,00%1135,31
T1E6 2200,80448580,00%1078,88
43 M. Toldi III 335,40175560,00%252,69
Strv fm/211182,75343475,00%1154,16
Renault NC-311136,25265475,00%780,76
M415239,50309475,00%360,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6465,50264425,00%853,39
AMR 35 2131,25162425,00%381,37
T-50-2 620,75267475,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 7352,50476475,00%431,46
M14/412308,00328366,67%1338,25
AT-120,0087366,67%217,74
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3288,67318366,67%867,96
T-34 shielded 5352,00252366,67%916,04
T-45 2121,67102333,33%301,31
T7 Combat Car 234,3354333,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3143,0099333,33%255,89
D12161,00370250,00%695,14
P.43 bis6171,50296250,00%129,59
T-29 3137,007320,00%208,38
T-127 377,00197250,00%99,17
Light Mk. VIC 297,003262100,00%526,56
Kolohousenka1110,002411100,00%579,88
25TP KSUST II50,001151100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4290,003701100,00%1060,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001510,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5200,0019410,00%103,08
T-116 386,0015010,00%72,43
Patton the Tank 9429,0014410,00%112,56
Valentine II 4199,0015110,00%376,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5518,0016410,00%832,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2011-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2011-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24