POVITOL

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2427235293338
Ø Tier6,5710,349,969,99
Victories1138146,89%2571,43%17258,70%19056,21%
Defeats1262152,00%925,71%11639,59%14242,01%
Draws2701,11%12,86%51,71%61,78%
Battles survived516221,27%1954,29%11037,54%12336,39%
Tanks destroyed130630,54691,973371,153901,15
Destruction ratio0,684,311,841,81
Tanks spotted222830,92310,892510,862730,81
Damage dealt622,583.515,342.784,662.770,18
Capture points119150,49651,861810,621810,54
Defense points82570,34230,66990,34990,29
Experience370,881.197,091.006,67984,38
WN7720,212135,391533,791488,33
WN8737,793394,352459,002410,89
Total
Battles24272
Ø Tier6,57
Victories1138146,89%
Defeats1262152,00%
Draws2701,11%
Battles survived516221,27%
Tanks destroyed130630,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted222830,92
Damage dealt622,58
Capture points119150,49
Defense points82570,34
Experience370,88
WN7720,21
WN8737,79
Past 24 hours
Battles35
Ø Tier10,34
Victories2571,43%
Defeats925,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1954,29%
Tanks destroyed691,97
Destruction ratio4,31
Tanks spotted310,89
Damage dealt3.515,34
Capture points651,86
Defense points230,66
Experience1.197,09
WN72135,39
WN83394,35
Past 7 days
Battles293
Ø Tier9,96
Victories17258,70%
Defeats11639,59%
Draws51,71%
Battles survived11037,54%
Tanks destroyed3371,15
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted2510,86
Damage dealt2.784,66
Capture points1810,62
Defense points990,34
Experience1.006,67
WN71533,79
WN82459,00
Past 30 days
Battles338
Ø Tier9,99
Victories19056,21%
Defeats14242,01%
Draws61,78%
Battles survived12336,39%
Tanks destroyed3901,15
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted2730,81
Damage dealt2.770,18
Capture points1810,54
Defense points990,29
Experience984,38
WN71488,33
WN82410,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2838,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4257,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1723,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.678,150,000,000,00
Capture points640,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience610,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2838,36%
Defeats4257,53%
Draws34,11%
Battles survived1723,29%
Tanks destroyed450,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted450,62
Damage dealt1.678,15
Capture points640,88
Defense points300,41
Experience610,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience201,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt394,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience201,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12754000
Victories621848,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats653551,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived374529,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53240,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted139811,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,310,000,000,00
Capture points230601,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points427883,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience443,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles12754
Victories621848,75%
Defeats653551,24%
Draws10,01%
Battles survived374529,36%
Tanks destroyed53240,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted139811,10
Damage dealt646,31
Capture points230601,81
Defense points427883,35
Experience443,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585000
Victories23139,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33156,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16327,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5420,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,210,000,000,00
Capture points2760,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5690,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience351,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles585
Victories23139,49%
Defeats33156,58%
Draws233,93%
Battles survived16327,86%
Tanks destroyed2470,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted5420,93
Damage dealt681,21
Capture points2760,47
Defense points5690,97
Experience351,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.871,270,000,000,00
Capture points280,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience826,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1963,33%
Tanks destroyed260,87
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted50,17
Damage dealt1.871,27
Capture points280,93
Defense points451,50
Experience826,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38788,08412150045,27%704,81
M2 Light2143,05257129949,88%498,71
T499474,8637798446,24%474,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,2124178951,08%549,76
AMX 50 1008649,3935377541,68%512,55
AMX 50 B101729,3761270844,63%1213,88
Object 430U101525,1861170142,51%1042,87
AMX 50 1209805,4738663741,13%511,25
T3 HMC2141,6317956445,57%491,26
T376219,5728648743,53%363,61
ARL 446273,1123146743,04%235,71
T28 Prototype8653,8433046343,63%477,91
M127455,0226541945,11%411,35
T110E4102452,7975440851,23%1808,62
SU-1006263,8923340345,16%233,81
T-345163,5721540149,38%254,25
T25/27428,9231036647,54%417,41
T-54 ltwt.9640,8838236644,54%703,19
T-448488,4936235341,93%381,90
T-34-856349,0327834245,91%497,56
IS7580,0535534046,76%632,75
Churchill Gun Carrier6199,8120432942,25%106,85
AMX M4 mle. 457493,6929232742,81%425,14
Object 43091088,4256831047,74%879,59
Panhard EBR 105101321,3881630052,00%1619,23
M18 Hellcat6251,8023329845,30%221,03
Panhard EBR 909447,5350328848,26%482,08
Churchill I5196,1122327847,48%212,42
AT 77509,0035227048,52%456,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68625,6159225955,60%1183,12
BT-7474,5412625843,41%43,98
LTTB8394,5535724951,00%552,46
Conqueror9847,7251823240,95%469,56
M446424,5226623252,16%622,12
AMX ELC bis5151,6424323045,22%306,61
BDR G1 B5181,8618222243,24%110,16
Object 2579989,7345621742,40%702,05
XM551 Sheridan10631,7445421145,50%513,48
M40/M438787,7037421046,67%767,41
SU-1527347,8723820636,89%173,83
BT-2261,7211620057,00%175,03
B14116,9716318146,41%119,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8295,5633717547,43%332,99
AMX 12 t6219,1028416548,48%401,94
Tiger (P)7417,1631616047,50%330,00
VK 100.01 (P)8837,4949315850,00%813,14
M415265,9520915749,04%284,06
ELC EVEN 90 8605,8178315451,30%1187,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5164,4317015248,68%188,48
SU-855187,3218815145,03%207,58
MT-256178,1726514544,83%295,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5151,4218514539,31%117,78
T675238,5222613252,27%401,13
Kampfpanzer 67102823,2297113151,91%2285,45
Sturmpanzer II489,4713813052,31%142,25
Super Conqueror102697,8494413056,15%2295,18
KV-137283,7228012745,67%226,03
T-5491348,4970812548,80%1337,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81201,5481511950,42%1384,59
SU-130PM 81699,7780211248,21%1679,35
SU-100M17136,5321711137,84%0,00
Maus102774,16102510758,88%2499,43
T1 HMC254,8711010053,00%171,01
M24 Chaffee5182,832758655,81%502,84
A-20539,001578439,29%9,43
Vz. 55102504,138318458,33%2061,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,402028353,01%117,48
Type 1 Chi-He4110,981618252,44%181,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 103057,0010408259,76%2204,61
Lorraine 40 t 81627,038627954,43%2120,46
T-109562,763987843,59%288,28
FV215b (183) 101942,097657757,14%1423,49
BT-7 artillery 3116,891907556,00%344,42
D23101,011437444,59%163,00
M374205,422097451,35%587,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5582229,2110706850,00%2284,96
T-46384,591246640,91%103,68
STB-1102196,707706642,42%1633,92
Versuchspanzer 5792487,7610506651,52%2265,50
M53/M559763,026216552,31%583,40
Matilda4132,802116457,81%254,31
M8A14152,951656250,00%209,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,831196048,33%68,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3134,452226050,00%377,78
T1 Cunningham194,101775860,34%525,75
KV-15373,723195846,55%675,49
M5 Stuart444,881815648,21%76,28
T-284198,131905442,59%422,19
Renault UE 573106,321495356,60%227,71
Churchill VII6106,271745139,22%7,44
Light Mk. VIC 294,731655160,78%478,03
Marder 38T4161,411704946,94%213,51
T7 Combat Car 247,111004643,48%50,58
Leox 91932,738884553,33%1867,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,261104339,53%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,311634250,00%325,22
Caernarvon81385,079314264,29%1790,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,981884254,76%207,08
Somua SAu 40470,441264141,46%24,01
T56 GMC388,771693958,97%198,03
Marder II3117,361473943,59%136,87
Fantôme 91863,589043658,33%1896,71
StuG III Ausf. G597,741623548,57%94,74
Cruiser Mk. III388,461393531,43%161,43
AMX 67 Imbattable113750,6611193554,29%3267,46
D1264,25973237,50%25,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,251673246,88%157,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha399,811643250,00%171,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison358,32963145,16%48,09
Leichttraktor139,74873154,84%125,20
TS-54 81658,949633141,94%1679,29
M7 Priest394,73963033,33%2,53
M3 Stuart368,891562759,26%181,48
Strv 81 81317,368742544,00%1714,75
Renault FT135,38892454,17%120,15
AMX 38331,171132458,33%165,83
43 M. Toldi III 357,571662373,91%262,50
Ares 758953,385802138,10%893,77
LTP 384,001162142,86%147,87
AMX 40474,061841855,56%155,62
Tiger I72269,7613141770,59%4595,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,881321747,06%120,81
FCM 36286,121871752,94%254,48
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113270,8811321758,82%2348,26
King Tiger (Captured) 71275,068551662,50%1857,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,93861533,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,13701540,00%0,87
Chi-Ni289,131531533,33%182,14
T2 Medium Tank252,131141566,67%228,79
Renault FT AC2107,731121546,67%229,40
Sexton II325,00741442,86%35,32
UDES 038777,235831361,54%774,99
Loyd Gun Carriage232,46781346,15%54,91
Renault Otsu156,50881241,67%0,52
STA-181136,007871163,64%1391,93
Black Prince7747,275991127,27%773,17
Panzerjäger I258,00861145,45%39,96
Renault NC-31141,00861040,00%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)61273,108551050,00%2398,10
VK 30.01 (H)51370,6010211060,00%4907,00
T28 Concept 71490,808651050,00%2446,76
FV225 Collector 92045,221029966,67%1883,79
T-45 2111,44160944,44%313,97
Hotchkiss H35297,00164862,50%386,59
MS-1143,63122862,50%185,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7655,25559875,00%875,40
T309993,14642742,86%652,94
Type 4 Chi-To6596,00449616,67%782,36
T-29 3225,83253650,00%597,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,20148560,00%603,07
T54E19519,00401520,00%148,45
Windhund 81275,40661560,00%1529,81
Primo Victoria 8820,40702540,00%851,88
10TP3133,50190475,00%524,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B28,5085475,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro232,50105425,00%0,79
StuG IV 5258,00239425,00%314,10
Strv fm/211155,33251366,67%966,53
Strv m/38261,33149333,33%0,00
Ikv 7230,0070250,00%103,72
SU-182120,50116250,00%594,70
AT-120,002320,00%0,00
Grille582,002102100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)6136,004302100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3309,0015520,00%1343,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4216,50217250,00%502,25
Eclipse 92255,50943250,00%2603,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2161,0024710,00%746,93
4TP1111,002871100,00%540,07
7TP239,009110,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42215,006310,00%0,00
DS PZInż555,003601100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,0015210,00%297,64
T-2620,002501100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001010,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71205,0050110,00%1481,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003121100,00%261,00
M-IV-Y 8325,0023610,00%37,53
T-50-2 6926,0033410,00%2632,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6107,0011710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6656,007021100,00%2011,71
Valiant 50,0018210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,0012910,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7210,0015910,00%2,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-25
Left: 2026-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21
Left: 2026-10-24