| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1110,31 | 504 | 6518 | 49,26% | 896,56 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1171,18 | 583 | 4538 | 49,07% | 1396,34 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1033,57 | 479 | 2868 | 49,55% | 1150,50 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1486,76 | 497 | 1956 | 44,63% | 922,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1432,73 | 574 | 1829 | 48,77% | 1195,24 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1457,10 | 485 | 1415 | 46,64% | 1177,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1033,82 | 445 | 1284 | 47,35% | 967,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1131,81 | 654 | 1270 | 46,61% | 1254,44 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 540,62 | 597 | 1175 | 45,45% | 949,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 868,38 | 550 | 1159 | 49,61% | 1269,54 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1349,09 | 493 | 1111 | 43,20% | 896,84 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1504,94 | 447 | 1053 | 46,72% | 1157,64 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1029,48 | 576 | 970 | 48,87% | 983,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1442,92 | 510 | 969 | 43,65% | 949,12 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1489,14 | 458 | 965 | 50,78% | 1425,59 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1254,43 | 451 | 944 | 47,25% | 1167,85 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1164,92 | 625 | 943 | 47,08% | 887,41 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1223,50 | 569 | 872 | 48,28% | 1419,11 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 486,25 | 605 | 833 | 54,02% | 1595,50 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1917,03 | 679 | 761 | 50,46% | 1581,14 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1301,38 | 680 | 603 | 52,07% | 1168,11 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1577,59 | 625 | 575 | 54,09% | 2862,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1431,18 | 661 | 564 | 49,82% | 1218,89 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1418,40 | 497 | 544 | 48,71% | 1120,64 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1521,05 | 653 | 536 | 45,71% | 921,92 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1094,92 | 574 | 505 | 45,74% | 1047,83 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1706,37 | 617 | 483 | 47,41% | 1358,78 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 851,90 | 442 | 478 | 48,95% | 1173,69 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1092,26 | 629 | 471 | 45,22% | 1161,69 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1472,85 | 496 | 465 | 44,09% | 875,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1641,38 | 636 | 455 | 55,60% | 1652,49 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 668,59 | 537 | 425 | 48,47% | 1159,53 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 718,22 | 379 | 424 | 50,94% | 851,47 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1180,93 | 573 | 421 | 46,56% | 954,58 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 800,01 | 437 | 414 | 53,14% | 991,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 950,03 | 490 | 399 | 47,62% | 1001,40 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1391,22 | 663 | 356 | 45,51% | 1112,40 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2465,24 | 920 | 355 | 58,03% | 3188,52 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2028,58 | 764 | 354 | 51,69% | 2403,71 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 683,26 | 444 | 346 | 48,84% | 1280,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 396,29 | 433 | 345 | 49,57% | 1000,65 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 369,14 | 414 | 344 | 53,20% | 1128,09 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1276,78 | 772 | 334 | 55,99% | 1947,27 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1069,99 | 520 | 334 | 48,20% | 919,69 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1604,05 | 594 | 316 | 49,68% | 1230,68 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1617,81 | 688 | 308 | 55,19% | 2053,36 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1863,86 | 668 | 295 | 60,00% | 2677,20 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1130,88 | 479 | 281 | 48,04% | 2041,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 668,77 | 415 | 278 | 41,73% | 1150,21 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1916,05 | 668 | 275 | 54,55% | 2216,37 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1542,34 | 736 | 271 | 51,29% | 1185,31 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1945,54 | 796 | 243 | 52,67% | 2104,40 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1511,50 | 836 | 236 | 58,05% | 2242,90 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1091,23 | 660 | 236 | 48,31% | 964,55 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1577,18 | 768 | 225 | 49,33% | 2316,70 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1106,01 | 660 | 222 | 50,00% | 1211,85 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 812,20 | 543 | 219 | 52,97% | 1737,77 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1402,53 | 684 | 219 | 46,12% | 1167,97 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1079,55 | 669 | 214 | 56,54% | 1869,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 692,32 | 597 | 213 | 53,99% | 1267,99 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 922,13 | 677 | 213 | 43,66% | 1178,23 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1503,69 | 666 | 203 | 53,20% | 1162,11 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1186,13 | 753 | 198 | 56,06% | 1671,87 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1720,88 | 611 | 197 | 47,21% | 1301,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1823,48 | 883 | 194 | 65,46% | 2618,06 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 752,32 | 350 | 191 | 53,40% | 1882,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 687,19 | 427 | 185 | 51,89% | 1337,08 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 1294,85 | 601 | 184 | 58,15% | 2745,21 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 288,04 | 471 | 184 | 66,30% | 2068,23 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 716,53 | 405 | 178 | 43,82% | 883,65 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 854,98 | 685 | 174 | 64,37% | 1867,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 594,62 | 404 | 164 | 52,44% | 1698,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1031,17 | 600 | 163 | 55,83% | 1699,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1648,81 | 923 | 162 | 65,43% | 2625,83 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 633,44 | 532 | 158 | 51,27% | 994,13 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1365,89 | 667 | 150 | 48,00% | 1149,58 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 336,40 | 298 | 146 | 50,68% | 667,74 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 756,98 | 598 | 139 | 55,40% | 1627,34 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1103,82 | 565 | 137 | 42,34% | 763,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 354,53 | 256 | 131 | 58,02% | 777,25 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1103,82 | 624 | 131 | 46,56% | 1094,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 922,28 | 676 | 130 | 55,38% | 1284,43 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1003,84 | 668 | 129 | 47,29% | 1227,40 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 957,83 | 552 | 128 | 42,97% | 912,81 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1548,76 | 635 | 125 | 51,20% | 2493,95 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1248,92 | 777 | 124 | 51,61% | 2081,72 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 733,79 | 344 | 121 | 48,76% | 945,87 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1087,83 | 747 | 118 | 57,63% | 2278,00 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1005,26 | 672 | 118 | 48,31% | 944,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1486,13 | 694 | 117 | 47,01% | 924,57 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 865,90 | 582 | 112 | 37,50% | 830,01 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1070,48 | 656 | 110 | 47,27% | 1142,70 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1608,32 | 824 | 109 | 50,46% | 885,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 173,45 | 424 | 108 | 51,85% | 434,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 669,28 | 375 | 107 | 55,14% | 1097,44 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1307,33 | 402 | 104 | 41,35% | 1135,89 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1475,66 | 652 | 101 | 42,57% | 895,36 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1387,03 | 854 | 100 | 53,00% | 2339,74 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1642,85 | 600 | 99 | 38,38% | 1014,00 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 995,46 | 736 | 97 | 56,70% | 1812,42 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 814,33 | 629 | 94 | 45,74% | 869,26 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 943,67 | 604 | 91 | 39,56% | 940,88 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1285,60 | 664 | 90 | 40,00% | 1338,10 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 448,15 | 281 | 88 | 57,95% | 1826,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 925,79 | 559 | 87 | 35,63% | 772,32 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 876,01 | 564 | 86 | 36,05% | 940,86 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1512,31 | 627 | 84 | 46,43% | 987,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1070,27 | 587 | 84 | 39,29% | 611,65 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2499,96 | 816 | 77 | 61,04% | 2476,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 684,14 | 671 | 73 | 56,16% | 1676,04 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 706,29 | 458 | 68 | 55,88% | 3172,58 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1143,06 | 594 | 67 | 38,81% | 589,32 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 415,17 | 288 | 65 | 46,15% | 1035,69 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 336,87 | 210 | 62 | 53,23% | 1099,14 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 442,20 | 490 | 59 | 55,93% | 1198,21 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 654,21 | 568 | 58 | 46,55% | 1318,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 184,29 | 239 | 56 | 53,57% | 621,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 72,20 | 239 | 55 | 47,27% | 65,84 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1402,89 | 697 | 54 | 42,59% | 849,52 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1513,81 | 586 | 54 | 33,33% | 869,73 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 959,60 | 675 | 53 | 49,06% | 712,76 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 256,61 | 420 | 51 | 58,82% | 2314,67 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1177,33 | 624 | 49 | 42,86% | 892,28 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 99,09 | 170 | 45 | 62,22% | 445,19 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 297,00 | 450 | 44 | 45,45% | 626,82 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 730,57 | 430 | 44 | 61,36% | 1282,26 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 722,07 | 615 | 42 | 57,14% | 898,44 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 475,10 | 559 | 40 | 55,00% | 675,90 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 808,38 | 476 | 39 | 25,64% | 779,78 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 748,73 | 551 | 37 | 48,65% | 880,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 127,00 | 177 | 34 | 64,71% | 671,42 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 516,77 | 528 | 30 | 73,33% | 1443,60 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 590,86 | 361 | 29 | 51,72% | 523,73 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 932,82 | 797 | 28 | 60,71% | 2764,96 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1057,86 | 621 | 28 | 53,57% | 1033,36 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1014,86 | 755 | 28 | 60,71% | 1078,20 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 876,95 | 559 | 22 | 31,82% | 574,94 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1486,25 | 542 | 20 | 20,00% | 613,33 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 970,15 | 585 | 20 | 50,00% | 883,55 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 263,00 | 410 | 18 | 61,11% | 1167,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 435,44 | 466 | 18 | 38,89% | 1259,08 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 574,53 | 521 | 15 | 73,33% | 1341,24 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 365,00 | 467 | 15 | 46,67% | 939,15 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 459,14 | 310 | 14 | 28,57% | 1201,92 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 570,86 | 620 | 14 | 50,00% | 1667,45 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 709,90 | 473 | 10 | 40,00% | 457,50 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1015,50 | 595 | 10 | 30,00% | 1115,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 330,11 | 372 | 9 | 66,67% | 1313,95 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 582,75 | 565 | 8 | 75,00% | 1060,57 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 664,00 | 588 | 7 | 57,14% | 2393,24 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 390,57 | 168 | 7 | 14,29% | 502,06 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 130,67 | 177 | 6 | 33,33% | 390,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 113,83 | 175 | 6 | 16,67% | 428,90 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 201,00 | 211 | 6 | 33,33% | 824,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 458,83 | 369 | 6 | 16,67% | 973,58 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 619,60 | 542 | 5 | 60,00% | 2368,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 88,20 | 200 | 5 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 316,20 | 594 | 5 | 80,00% | 369,55 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 461,20 | 569 | 5 | 60,00% | 2377,75 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 526,80 | 504 | 5 | 40,00% | 936,86 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 476,00 | 257 | 5 | 40,00% | 389,25 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1260,80 | 541 | 5 | 20,00% | 894,96 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 287,25 | 259 | 4 | 50,00% | 584,68 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 842,25 | 266 | 4 | 0,00% | 544,50 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2212,00 | 671 | 3 | 66,67% | 4731,72 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 524,33 | 448 | 3 | 33,33% | 183,34 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 46,00 | 104 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 814,00 | 411 | 2 | 0,00% | 1209,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 152,50 | 324 | 2 | 50,00% | 701,57 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 499,00 | 314 | 1 | 100,00% | 2917,03 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 410,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 3156,30 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 251,00 | 147 | 1 | 100,00% | 1115,18 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 133,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 378,75 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 147,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 292,64 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 390,00 | 711 | 1 | 100,00% | 280,55 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0,00 | 374 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 389,00 | 753 | 1 | 100,00% | 331,78 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 285,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 1440,94 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 323,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 1201,95 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 567,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 563,36 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 323,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 479,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 147,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 469,22 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 193,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 872,70 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 0,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
OneFragLeftt
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56127 | 0 | 196 | 452 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,53 | 0,00 | 8,79 | 9,07 | ||||
| Victories | 27548 | 49,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 98 | 50,00% | 203 | 44,91% |
| Defeats | 27397 | 48,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 93 | 47,45% | 237 | 52,43% |
| Draws | 1182 | 2,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 2,55% | 12 | 2,65% |
| Battles survived | 22818 | 40,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 89 | 45,41% | 187 | 41,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49980 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 126 | 0,64 | 315 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 1,18 | 1,19 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33443 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 115 | 0,59 | 238 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.177,78 | 0,00 | 984,24 | 1.084,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 57648 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 290 | 1,48 | 388 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 37668 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 104 | 0,53 | 293 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 555,29 | 0,00 | 667,62 | 642,97 | ||||
| WN7 | 990,63 | 0,00 | 791,07 | 749,17 | ||||
| WN8 | 1234,53 | 0,00 | 960,24 | 924,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56127 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,53 | |
| Victories | 27548 | 49,08% |
| Defeats | 27397 | 48,81% |
| Draws | 1182 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 22818 | 40,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49980 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33443 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.177,78 | |
| Capture points | 57648 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 37668 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 555,29 | |
| WN7 | 990,63 | |
| WN8 | 1234,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 196 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | |
| Victories | 98 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 93 | 47,45% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,55% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 45,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 126 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 115 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 984,24 | |
| Capture points | 290 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 104 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 667,62 | |
| WN7 | 791,07 | |
| WN8 | 960,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 452 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | |
| Victories | 203 | 44,91% |
| Defeats | 237 | 52,43% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,65% |
| Battles survived | 187 | 41,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 315 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 238 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.084,95 | |
| Capture points | 388 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 293 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 642,97 | |
| WN7 | 749,17 | |
| WN8 | 924,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 39 | 38,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 55 | 53,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 7,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 32,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.715,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 106 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | |
| Victories | 39 | 38,24% |
| Defeats | 55 | 53,92% |
| Draws | 8 | 7,84% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 32,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.715,27 | |
| Capture points | 106 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 604,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 513 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 358 | 69,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 146 | 28,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 223 | 43,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 432 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 874 | 1,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.512,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1461 | 2,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 681 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 909,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 513 | |
| Victories | 358 | 69,79% |
| Defeats | 146 | 28,46% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 223 | 43,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 432 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 874 | 1,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.512,93 | |
| Capture points | 1461 | 2,85 |
| Defense points | 681 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 909,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4205 | 0 | 0 | 43 | ||||
| Victories | 2187 | 52,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 48,84% |
| Defeats | 1918 | 45,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 51,16% |
| Draws | 100 | 2,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2030 | 48,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 41,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3039 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,20 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2175 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.924,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 8545 | 2,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 98 | 2,28 |
| Defense points | 10557 | 2,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 196 | 4,56 |
| Experience | 615,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 805,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4205 | |
| Victories | 2187 | 52,01% |
| Defeats | 1918 | 45,61% |
| Draws | 100 | 2,38% |
| Battles survived | 2030 | 48,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3039 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2175 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,41 | |
| Capture points | 8545 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 10557 | 2,51 |
| Experience | 615,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Victories | 21 | 48,84% |
| Defeats | 22 | 51,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 41,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.924,40 | |
| Capture points | 98 | 2,28 |
| Defense points | 196 | 4,56 |
| Experience | 805,05 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1721 | 0 | 6 | 65 | ||||
| Victories | 923 | 53,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 31 | 47,69% |
| Defeats | 774 | 44,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 34 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 24 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 798 | 46,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 33,33% | 28 | 43,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1267 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,17 | 33 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | 0,00 | 0,25 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 502 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,50 | 28 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.841,31 | 0,00 | 1.285,00 | 1.505,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 2042 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,17 | 57 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 1888 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 115 | 1,77 |
| Experience | 812,75 | 0,00 | 708,17 | 751,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1721 | |
| Victories | 923 | 53,63% |
| Defeats | 774 | 44,97% |
| Draws | 24 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 798 | 46,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1267 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 502 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.841,31 | |
| Capture points | 2042 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 1888 | 1,10 |
| Experience | 812,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.285,00 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 708,17 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Victories | 31 | 47,69% |
| Defeats | 34 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 43,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.505,42 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 115 | 1,77 |
| Experience | 751,83 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen