Oldboy_Hitman

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000203084
Ø Tier7,420,009,208,96
Victories2318046,36%00,00%1653,33%4047,62%
Defeats2625452,51%00,00%1240,00%4148,81%
Draws5681,14%00,00%26,67%33,57%
Battles survived1053421,07%00,00%620,00%1011,90%
Tanks destroyed289340,5800,00110,37360,43
Destruction ratio0,730,000,460,49
Tanks spotted537881,0800,00200,67710,85
Damage dealt715,800,00825,20875,93
Capture points775061,5500,00622,07680,81
Defense points180860,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience473,500,00674,13635,75
WN7739,680,00596,75585,98
WN8769,670,00535,13597,13
Total
Battles50002
Ø Tier7,42
Victories2318046,36%
Defeats2625452,51%
Draws5681,14%
Battles survived1053421,07%
Tanks destroyed289340,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted537881,08
Damage dealt715,80
Capture points775061,55
Defense points180860,36
Experience473,50
WN7739,68
WN8769,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,20
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed110,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt825,20
Capture points622,07
Defense points00,00
Experience674,13
WN7596,75
WN8535,13
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier8,96
Victories4047,62%
Defeats4148,81%
Draws33,57%
Battles survived1011,90%
Tanks destroyed360,43
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted710,85
Damage dealt875,93
Capture points680,81
Defense points00,00
Experience635,75
WN7585,98
WN8597,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories9034,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16362,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6424,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,550,000,000,00
Capture points2260,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1840,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience516,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories9034,62%
Defeats16362,69%
Draws72,69%
Battles survived6424,62%
Tanks destroyed1230,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1610,62
Damage dealt1.100,55
Capture points2260,87
Defense points1840,71
Experience516,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt424,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience86,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4762,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,560,000,000,00
Capture points440,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2273,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience582,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2837,33%
Defeats4762,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1824,00%
Tanks destroyed430,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted630,84
Damage dealt1.079,56
Capture points440,59
Defense points2273,03
Experience582,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3897000
Victories147537,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222357,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1995,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108827,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21350,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,950,000,000,00
Capture points51151,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points36030,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience468,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles3897
Victories147537,85%
Defeats222357,04%
Draws1995,11%
Battles survived108827,92%
Tanks destroyed21350,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted32190,83
Damage dealt870,95
Capture points51151,31
Defense points36030,92
Experience468,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles767000
Victories30740,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45359,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4240,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,270,000,000,00
Capture points5370,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3710,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience545,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles767
Victories30740,03%
Defeats45359,06%
Draws70,91%
Battles survived19825,81%
Tanks destroyed3490,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted4240,55
Damage dealt1.158,27
Capture points5370,70
Defense points3710,48
Experience545,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8780,29486213147,02%895,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6614,64508161249,32%1006,52
Löwe 8919,70503160549,66%1009,68
ISU-15281002,83489126947,12%953,23
Strv 103B101382,01605126444,70%832,83
UDES 038934,78572104050,58%933,45
ISU-152K 81078,0961497442,92%1022,25
Strv S1 81057,2757697145,62%994,01
Sav m/434394,0538996454,88%1227,72
ELC EVEN 90 8497,9460486649,31%832,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8867,5357782746,92%765,53
ISU-122S 7838,2143575949,28%1107,62
Strv K 91040,9965071245,22%802,03
Strv m/425470,5146270351,78%1324,98
M4A1 Sherman5388,0731963748,67%996,04
Tiger II8870,5044160945,32%877,17
Object 70491282,9648558148,88%942,82
AMX 13 909572,4148656542,83%623,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6511,9140255151,54%961,61
M46 Patton9813,7541955045,64%574,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8776,5158054443,01%661,24
T71 DA7354,4240352345,12%496,13
M40/M438915,4337546446,12%972,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8438,9851146246,32%595,41
Leo7687,0256144451,80%1017,44
T-448545,3340344346,95%532,72
M48A5 Patton101044,9546743638,76%574,25
T54E191067,6547141448,79%869,31
SU-1006683,0942941254,85%1236,85
T14 5469,8148641150,36%931,01
GSOR 1008 8969,1360840747,17%835,41
T499504,7147039839,95%470,30
Indien-Panzer8676,2144338744,96%673,55
Panzer 58 Mutz 8845,0649538645,08%985,92
Ikv 1035483,9042037749,07%1206,56
Lansen C 8755,9160436644,81%712,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518695,1734336541,64%606,02
UDES 14 Alt 58816,6459936048,06%880,97
Object 705A101261,6960334341,11%710,01
KV-15502,0439334250,00%1069,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6582,4946331345,69%994,48
T698753,2044331045,16%766,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519424,4640731034,19%309,42
VK 30.01 (H)5365,7727330042,33%691,91
M26 Pershing8664,7647429848,32%679,78
Emil I8921,0761529044,48%889,76
Kranvagn101073,9357228840,97%558,44
UDES 15/16101199,8957628338,52%658,19
M127771,5537628047,50%1004,91
Strv 103-091123,7851526836,57%718,80
KV-1S6511,4340726752,81%928,75
Primo Victoria 8773,9460126646,99%896,43
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8960,3864925946,33%857,95
VK 36.01 (H)6397,6231525549,41%548,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507642,2731025347,43%730,09
Sturer Emil7549,8642824745,34%576,43
M3 Lee4220,8522424644,72%657,42
EMIL 1951 8861,5658524242,98%669,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7535,5735923944,35%632,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,5527723250,86%561,23
Tiger I7565,8536322642,92%534,53
T-50598,2626522252,25%172,25
Grille 15101252,5654422237,84%611,81
T207549,7937121942,01%596,99
50TP prototyp 8899,7163221248,58%810,43
VK 16.02 Leopard593,2224820945,45%83,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10586,8652620937,80%364,54
Object 268 Version 4101386,2262420347,78%793,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,8426020250,99%397,62
SU-1527617,3933420047,00%700,76
T-832 8929,8564120046,00%777,95
Leopard Prototyp A9682,1144319844,44%400,55
Object 70591198,2368319750,25%1055,92
AMBT 8934,0463118947,62%841,80
AMX 13 757295,2638918552,97%469,34
VK 30.02 (D)7548,6840018346,45%721,45
Leopard 110965,0453718338,80%458,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 8673,8838918242,86%602,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10878,0252518035,56%402,71
M5 Stuart4183,2826517754,80%444,18
KV-137558,6045117252,33%844,35
122 TM 8943,4465717247,67%890,67
FV215b (183) 10941,3550717137,43%422,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8785,1154917142,69%669,97
T92 8436,0155517149,12%648,86
Emil II91170,7963016546,06%946,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91019,2559316538,79%615,00
M446526,9830716448,78%843,25
Panther7472,5534516251,23%604,05
AMX 13 10510692,2855215640,38%527,68
T-437565,1948215257,24%868,31
S35 CA5494,2830015245,39%1027,37
Panhard EBR 10510401,2551615136,42%152,39
AMX 12 t6205,9732214946,31%331,77
Nashorn6486,7631314847,97%677,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101327,4563814542,07%759,79
Strv 746477,4645114139,72%679,71
VK 28.016125,9424914145,39%138,54
Strv 81 8633,8555514041,43%585,06
T-345266,3824213951,08%584,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,1826413842,75%717,95
MT-256103,8533213757,66%195,51
Manticore10623,0957013743,80%473,05
Kunze Panzer 9856,1353013537,04%490,77
Bofors Tornvagn 8730,8554513438,81%484,67
M53/M559964,6148613237,12%679,55
VK 30.01 (D)6459,3631513146,56%778,15
Panther II8594,0346212950,39%597,46
Ikv 723431,4634812552,00%1395,21
XM551 Sheridan10495,2549112439,52%286,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6580,1634512245,08%796,58
FV4005 Stage II10960,5455711846,61%570,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 8705,5655911844,92%568,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444,8339111554,78%801,45
Object 252U Defender 8979,3860411242,86%856,76
T376328,7135411045,45%701,91
T-34-856403,2832710955,05%724,49
M4 Improved 5358,5434010847,22%833,28
T110E4101072,0851110731,78%435,34
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8426,3249710744,86%544,60
SU-100M17494,2844910144,55%435,83
T216239,2132710149,50%481,57
Object 277101261,5161010139,60%787,82
Type 4 Chi-To6426,9130510039,00%578,95
Char Futur 4 91187,7768310052,00%928,95
Type 59 G 8747,636089942,42%713,23
T57 Heavy10966,624769738,14%460,81
SU-855440,072979648,96%1034,40
Ares 758754,295729540,00%635,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7611,174819349,46%739,00
M415371,972329243,48%444,39
TVP T 50/51101031,305949143,96%622,77
T110E510921,586008843,18%427,82
Lago4280,543468743,68%775,42
M7 Priest3253,121998650,00%680,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,701468645,35%121,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5184,432908646,51%275,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,962588544,71%45,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505302,232368348,19%519,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559574,354978342,17%338,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474271,832188151,85%860,96
STG Guard 8837,325508143,21%760,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9774,935608041,25%523,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7381,894717949,37%570,56
Panhard EBR 909304,925547844,87%217,16
HWK 128401,654987744,16%449,77
Škoda T 56 8968,616487552,00%801,80
CS-52 LIS 8753,766187553,33%723,72
UDES 169859,185277342,47%564,12
Super Conqueror101013,126017335,62%442,49
M75218,713207258,33%731,41
T1 Heavy5352,923197149,30%580,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8923,936527054,29%869,90
Hummel6452,514136835,29%415,23
LT-432 8334,934616842,65%343,75
Type 64 6350,033916847,06%680,52
STB-110875,004766630,30%359,63
Strv 107-12111299,066236339,68%555,79
IS-M8344,194236336,51%90,55
Wespe365,661016238,71%18,60
T-549570,274786230,65%252,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5330,512946142,62%775,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,022526050,00%92,17
Stridsyxa 8937,126726050,00%785,72
T110E3101238,425745938,98%597,48
Bisonte C45 8853,426345750,88%775,19
STA-18571,465585644,64%536,96
Rinoceronte101280,344945623,21%646,80
Object 140101001,915735538,18%532,69
Cobra 9748,495225538,18%359,59
M47 Iron Arnie 8853,305115429,63%724,92
G.W. Panther7613,135105246,15%647,91
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91078,836185246,15%724,79
AMX 13 57 7292,004505038,00%258,02
Leichttraktor183,651104938,78%153,54
Object 268101054,045234938,78%443,48
TS-60 9980,375664940,82%584,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,941734858,33%543,92
E 25 7330,044104845,83%236,88
M5A1 Stuart483,302384761,70%207,56
Somua SAu 404207,792004759,57%515,65
SU-1018768,326274757,45%778,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8495,173934744,68%416,31
IS-7101254,546674643,48%760,50
AMX ELC bis5187,093134656,52%533,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8287,713164544,44%265,12
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81096,245734533,33%991,39
G.W. Tiger (P)8650,915474346,51%568,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer11510,725134332,56%192,91
Grant4206,242334240,48%424,74
Sturmpanzer II4144,712294252,38%337,59
Sherman III5272,122584242,86%538,87
VK 30.01 (P)6147,412214151,22%116,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,232444060,00%322,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,102224062,50%745,32
Type T-345217,282604057,50%501,08
M4A3E8 Fury 6579,085864047,50%1232,16
M4A1 FL 10 6554,405034037,50%668,44
M24 Chaffee5136,854203953,85%312,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810697,394533834,21%300,73
T-34-85M 6540,295373852,63%815,46
M2 Medium Tank371,891133743,24%28,92
Sexton II383,261753557,14%244,16
Panhard AMD 178B6149,633233542,86%166,12
ARL V396382,032793444,12%489,62
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9674,566043455,88%483,83
Hirschkäfer111079,854523429,41%373,01
T-46364,841573256,25%152,39
Cruiser Mk. III397,091393243,75%224,62
Type 98 Ke-Ni3161,811933148,39%550,15
Lorraine 39L AM3283,812143167,74%1038,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs426,612023158,06%171,17
Marder II3210,581883151,61%508,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3100,841623141,94%159,04
Type 63 8820,037273151,61%838,17
M374266,032073040,00%760,87
CS-6310877,576223050,00%478,90
Lorraine 50 t 9815,635363033,33%452,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6522,275433046,67%834,68
M3 Stuart3125,902682955,17%421,56
Pz.Kpfw. II287,411552934,48%115,69
Type 5 Ke-Ho4245,393152850,00%758,65
T297399,574742853,57%341,04
T92 HMC10722,325342846,43%458,38
Hotchkiss EBR7239,544342853,57%342,60
FV217 Badger101135,856792748,15%626,76
Strv m/40L3200,272912638,46%470,55
D23117,641402540,00%199,86
BT-2248,60712536,00%0,00
Renault UE 573195,882222556,00%589,23
Object 752 91037,326422540,00%565,23
Rambo 91039,965902528,00%690,68
56TP 8910,635962441,67%745,81
B14112,831662352,17%155,77
Vz. 55101218,355682339,13%587,05
Marder 38T4274,483582343,48%548,55
Charioteer Nomad 8444,173872326,09%129,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,731772250,00%429,62
Char Murat 9721,324282227,27%312,29
Caliban 8654,054352222,73%422,20
Cromwell B 6293,824242254,55%365,14
Renault Otsu1174,242992152,38%798,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,671012147,62%109,43
FV230 Canopener101070,486332142,86%512,12
E 75 TS 8723,056002147,62%652,47
Lago M38 3365,054382138,10%861,31
KV-2 (R) 6486,904232138,10%454,86
Progetto M40 mod. 6510852,404952030,00%351,13
FV3046265,502962040,00%184,87
AMX 30 1er prototype9479,703612020,00%128,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,321701942,11%14,07
E 100101042,477251952,63%690,04
Tiger-Maus 9794,536031942,11%401,20
BV-111111034,177471861,11%655,68
Object 26110916,505581838,89%517,30
T77 8929,225711844,44%764,31
M46 Patton KR 8433,893261838,89%257,21
KR-1111256,677971850,00%679,16
MS-1136,06981758,82%153,85
XM66F 8785,716031758,82%754,81
L-60 262,652591747,06%152,04
BZ-176 8651,655731747,06%428,03
Strv fm/211168,382711675,00%1058,83
Type 1 Chi-He4166,192191662,50%456,45
Ambassador 91063,885441631,25%512,85
AE Phase I 9672,196231650,00%409,28
Chi-Ni2123,471301526,67%386,31
Char Mle. 75 9210,135521546,67%101,62
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5260,334971566,67%767,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,641351457,14%242,28
25TP KSUST II5108,431881414,29%1,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3177,003211478,57%686,78
10TP393,621511330,77%92,87
Felice 9541,545091346,15%292,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8873,005971346,15%695,88
Renault NC-311118,251301233,33%420,90
DS PZInż5282,583571250,00%460,04
Centurion Action X10776,085281233,33%274,58
T1E6 223,831221258,33%172,56
Strv m/382279,912641136,36%1085,77
Stuart I-IV377,823011163,64%247,03
Panzerjäger I269,001041154,55%117,19
BZ-58-2 9885,096111145,45%562,88
Pz.Kpfw. I251,091781181,82%261,40
DZT-159 9828,734971127,27%406,42
T80311662,005271136,36%128,95
Type 95 Ha-Go2101,501431050,00%289,61
Churchill VII6435,503701030,00%508,82
Cruiser Mk. I185,001351060,00%353,30
ERAC 105 Proto 9141,603111010,00%0,00
Toro 9987,706101050,00%672,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8562,907101070,00%608,97
WZ-120-1G FT 8550,006631060,00%509,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,00107944,44%77,33
LT vz. 352130,33170944,44%469,18
SU-18242,8974955,56%150,05
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 727,44208944,44%76,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6556,22504933,33%727,54
Dicker Max 6706,67689977,78%1224,75
M41D 8205,00428944,44%130,96
ST vz. 394279,00390850,00%883,46
D12104,13159837,50%237,01
Grille5195,00212837,50%119,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8145,00314825,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8731,50414825,00%537,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8564,75654850,00%436,81
T1 Cunningham170,86102728,57%165,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,71189771,43%377,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6255,86309742,86%344,28
Patton the Tank 9933,43502742,86%636,45
FV226 Contradictious 8194,14433742,86%50,84
M22147,3317560,00%540,79
LT vz. 383184,17407683,33%829,17
P26/404324,00249633,33%628,11
Pvlvv fm/42274,6785616,67%29,19
Loyd Gun Carriage288,00108633,33%361,87
VK 20.01 (D)488,00168650,00%94,50
VK 30.02 (M)6311,33341666,67%574,53
M-IV-Y 8856,17677666,67%854,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6434,00331616,67%908,37
Škoda T 245287,80219520,00%466,54
105 leFH18B2 5217,80291540,00%129,45
T2 Medium Tank299,00122540,00%250,97
Renault FT AC2271,40182540,00%1037,68
T 54D 9978,40591560,00%830,38
CS-52 C 8385,00404540,00%188,74
AMX ELC 901 6222,20414520,00%322,32
7TP2135,252314100,00%545,32
O-I Experimental5241,50262425,00%180,88
KV-1SA 5587,00556450,00%1097,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4280,00316475,00%1076,60
KV-220-2 5206,7523140,00%90,51
Super Hellcat 7358,25439450,00%311,70
Kolohousenka112,3366366,67%220,71
Fiat 30001233,005593100,00%1671,84
Renault FT12,00124333,33%2,10
B.U.G.I.6331,33222333,33%243,31
T-262103,00190366,67%498,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2198,00288333,33%641,79
Strv m/31 3191,00316333,33%242,19
FV225 Collector 9624,33601333,33%186,57
Object 703 Version II 8447,00576366,67%413,14
LTP 3103,00214333,33%236,30
Sherman VC Firefly 6246,33254333,33%106,31
Somua SM 8377,33567366,67%337,54
4TP189,50124250,00%260,80
S-517513,507372100,00%564,35
40TP Habicha6551,006522100,00%1173,20
Type 91 Heavy351,506920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5534,5027020,00%1229,94
SU-130PM 8746,5029120,00%413,76
Char de transition 6669,5037820,00%916,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8682,008092100,00%825,51
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5977,00814250,00%2056,30
Churchill Crocodile 6290,50441250,00%231,04
43 M. Toldi III 350,002502100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,003710,00%0,00
M2 Light20,001411100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,006810,00%156,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00911100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 70,0026910,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9444,006411100,00%348,11
Tetrarch 248,001691100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,005110,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9404,0045610,00%206,11
BT-7 artillery 353,002591100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7293,0028810,00%57,50
Fantôme 9328,006091100,00%262,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-28
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-03
Left: 2020-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-16
Left: 2019-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-25