| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1054,55 | 584 | 1773 | 49,97% | 1207,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1410,31 | 535 | 1664 | 48,26% | 1320,11 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1429,85 | 699 | 1421 | 48,42% | 1583,32 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1219,41 | 482 | 1336 | 46,11% | 1274,49 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1617,85 | 554 | 1324 | 43,73% | 1135,14 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1222,07 | 652 | 1310 | 47,94% | 1415,45 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1459,22 | 620 | 1233 | 48,26% | 1329,04 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 738,59 | 497 | 1223 | 51,27% | 1247,40 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1231,72 | 685 | 1195 | 50,63% | 1332,58 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 955,04 | 680 | 1166 | 51,29% | 1241,29 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1435,35 | 641 | 1116 | 47,58% | 1036,42 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1560,31 | 577 | 1090 | 43,94% | 1000,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1615,02 | 607 | 1017 | 45,82% | 1042,17 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 865,42 | 597 | 967 | 50,05% | 1668,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1216,89 | 688 | 858 | 48,60% | 1434,73 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 842,80 | 438 | 783 | 49,81% | 1101,31 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1627,66 | 617 | 736 | 46,60% | 1208,42 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1466,21 | 689 | 721 | 46,19% | 1047,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 695,59 | 546 | 695 | 45,76% | 892,52 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1636,43 | 662 | 679 | 49,63% | 1434,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1245,37 | 568 | 656 | 49,85% | 1421,93 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1139,16 | 774 | 640 | 50,31% | 1541,15 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 758,75 | 525 | 630 | 48,25% | 1392,99 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1317,62 | 605 | 593 | 48,74% | 1081,84 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1078,87 | 616 | 589 | 49,58% | 1315,66 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 448,12 | 302 | 561 | 48,66% | 683,01 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1524,82 | 644 | 554 | 40,07% | 1028,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1315,95 | 565 | 538 | 47,96% | 1366,14 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 835,38 | 558 | 532 | 53,20% | 1085,35 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1320,57 | 770 | 512 | 52,34% | 1488,88 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1447,00 | 691 | 472 | 50,00% | 1345,16 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1090,74 | 753 | 456 | 50,44% | 1482,68 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1709,23 | 676 | 452 | 50,66% | 1159,49 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1379,19 | 827 | 452 | 50,88% | 1440,31 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1291,75 | 618 | 449 | 40,53% | 1089,47 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 760,08 | 492 | 447 | 51,23% | 1323,93 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1189,23 | 576 | 446 | 47,53% | 1074,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1175,52 | 589 | 432 | 47,45% | 1318,39 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1389,75 | 721 | 430 | 45,35% | 1462,32 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 837,04 | 608 | 429 | 44,06% | 1148,67 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1062,13 | 659 | 424 | 50,24% | 1021,50 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1293,95 | 584 | 411 | 45,74% | 1133,41 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 585,38 | 285 | 409 | 48,41% | 657,50 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 810,02 | 406 | 407 | 46,19% | 911,46 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1205,92 | 782 | 403 | 51,12% | 1489,08 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1412,88 | 547 | 401 | 44,64% | 1095,61 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 556,49 | 367 | 398 | 50,00% | 755,04 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1281,99 | 720 | 395 | 55,70% | 1231,73 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1305,60 | 660 | 395 | 46,33% | 1049,26 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1051,33 | 451 | 395 | 46,58% | 1237,80 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1457,90 | 585 | 395 | 42,53% | 1134,12 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1341,29 | 701 | 380 | 52,37% | 1288,78 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 917,15 | 459 | 372 | 46,51% | 973,53 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1214,99 | 541 | 372 | 48,12% | 1158,74 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 533,85 | 279 | 371 | 44,20% | 768,81 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1345,70 | 633 | 371 | 53,10% | 1157,18 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 723,69 | 276 | 370 | 47,30% | 963,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 917,42 | 544 | 361 | 52,35% | 1336,72 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 496,16 | 299 | 360 | 44,44% | 397,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1163,70 | 538 | 357 | 49,02% | 1470,69 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1251,75 | 689 | 350 | 49,14% | 1109,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1180,47 | 788 | 344 | 51,74% | 1426,80 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1005,65 | 630 | 341 | 48,97% | 1111,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1227,55 | 559 | 335 | 47,16% | 936,72 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 840,20 | 662 | 335 | 49,55% | 1025,50 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1518,68 | 626 | 334 | 50,00% | 965,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1393,12 | 635 | 327 | 41,90% | 1000,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 317,39 | 258 | 322 | 51,24% | 388,22 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 993,33 | 655 | 321 | 48,91% | 1122,50 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1572,91 | 633 | 315 | 45,08% | 1088,57 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1684,58 | 658 | 303 | 46,53% | 1336,55 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1081,95 | 630 | 302 | 43,38% | 791,12 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1472,22 | 579 | 302 | 53,64% | 1221,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1341,52 | 665 | 299 | 45,48% | 1186,35 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1382,36 | 719 | 297 | 48,48% | 1285,03 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1650,03 | 741 | 296 | 52,36% | 1400,01 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 936,16 | 643 | 292 | 51,37% | 1261,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 583,28 | 439 | 292 | 53,08% | 629,21 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 660,40 | 590 | 291 | 52,92% | 1083,75 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1390,51 | 642 | 290 | 46,21% | 1136,43 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1302,87 | 703 | 290 | 50,34% | 1187,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1495,65 | 634 | 289 | 52,60% | 996,82 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1183,71 | 626 | 286 | 53,50% | 1246,03 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1144,54 | 638 | 285 | 48,07% | 975,09 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 996,55 | 532 | 284 | 48,94% | 1018,51 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 629,85 | 535 | 282 | 49,29% | 976,07 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1399,95 | 614 | 280 | 40,00% | 991,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 839,93 | 467 | 275 | 50,18% | 1380,15 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1250,20 | 570 | 274 | 50,00% | 1395,43 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1345,45 | 680 | 274 | 44,89% | 1164,22 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 997,05 | 658 | 272 | 50,00% | 1231,96 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1065,82 | 661 | 271 | 46,86% | 1008,22 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 580,37 | 390 | 270 | 52,96% | 835,07 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1081,86 | 716 | 269 | 51,30% | 1421,16 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1034,70 | 657 | 268 | 49,25% | 1231,81 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1347,69 | 626 | 268 | 42,16% | 1071,14 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 635,21 | 607 | 263 | 48,67% | 1145,65 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 478,90 | 589 | 262 | 53,82% | 704,07 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1370,67 | 729 | 262 | 50,38% | 1340,80 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 358,85 | 324 | 260 | 52,69% | 643,84 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 264,63 | 188 | 251 | 49,40% | 459,01 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 891,84 | 501 | 251 | 48,21% | 1165,26 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1388,54 | 617 | 247 | 38,06% | 791,74 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1455,94 | 714 | 245 | 45,31% | 1241,38 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 567,24 | 384 | 244 | 50,41% | 639,26 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1539,52 | 661 | 243 | 50,21% | 1224,58 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 901,74 | 610 | 242 | 46,69% | 890,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1166,31 | 610 | 241 | 44,81% | 873,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 746,54 | 447 | 241 | 48,13% | 885,30 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 895,33 | 536 | 233 | 42,49% | 797,80 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1321,55 | 783 | 232 | 51,72% | 1641,91 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 251,78 | 239 | 231 | 43,29% | 474,74 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1544,18 | 662 | 231 | 45,89% | 1379,92 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 587,36 | 519 | 230 | 47,39% | 977,57 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 780,68 | 557 | 227 | 41,85% | 683,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1589,58 | 698 | 223 | 48,88% | 1102,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1198,15 | 602 | 222 | 46,40% | 1092,66 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1573,50 | 777 | 222 | 46,85% | 1415,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 697,28 | 553 | 220 | 44,09% | 1034,58 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1058,04 | 720 | 219 | 55,25% | 1225,03 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1154,19 | 643 | 215 | 49,77% | 1341,77 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 359,08 | 267 | 215 | 47,91% | 437,71 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 356,09 | 309 | 215 | 46,05% | 565,18 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1265,63 | 634 | 214 | 50,00% | 1381,85 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1655,60 | 681 | 214 | 48,60% | 1126,01 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 831,37 | 492 | 213 | 46,01% | 1068,60 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1237,38 | 700 | 212 | 53,77% | 1430,30 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1607,67 | 682 | 212 | 45,75% | 1162,05 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1567,29 | 563 | 210 | 49,05% | 1421,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 645,30 | 465 | 209 | 50,72% | 1299,76 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1813,11 | 717 | 207 | 46,38% | 1282,44 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1521,76 | 805 | 207 | 53,14% | 1430,31 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 955,37 | 595 | 206 | 50,97% | 972,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 136,46 | 180 | 206 | 48,06% | 157,53 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1698,01 | 678 | 205 | 44,88% | 1276,58 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1684,51 | 727 | 205 | 49,27% | 1330,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1452,85 | 805 | 205 | 50,73% | 1355,30 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1428,40 | 721 | 204 | 44,61% | 1620,45 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1186,18 | 641 | 203 | 49,75% | 1265,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 515,91 | 250 | 202 | 53,47% | 1109,02 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1513,32 | 644 | 202 | 42,57% | 1025,80 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1646,36 | 714 | 201 | 47,26% | 1232,02 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 937,42 | 622 | 201 | 44,78% | 898,05 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 933,86 | 619 | 200 | 44,50% | 1090,67 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1658,27 | 708 | 200 | 49,50% | 1306,37 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 420,20 | 194 | 198 | 44,44% | 1043,35 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1268,16 | 744 | 198 | 47,47% | 1303,62 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 924,66 | 530 | 197 | 51,27% | 1188,25 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 780,82 | 513 | 197 | 49,24% | 1359,07 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1047,65 | 751 | 197 | 46,19% | 1820,18 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1671,46 | 761 | 195 | 53,85% | 1458,16 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 811,19 | 599 | 195 | 52,82% | 1093,31 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 263,84 | 222 | 191 | 47,64% | 334,96 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 942,39 | 634 | 190 | 46,32% | 925,69 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1346,29 | 704 | 189 | 50,26% | 1181,91 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 671,85 | 611 | 186 | 59,68% | 1403,25 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1648,96 | 688 | 185 | 43,24% | 1059,11 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 837,64 | 573 | 185 | 52,43% | 1204,54 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1022,06 | 709 | 185 | 45,95% | 1232,45 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1864,82 | 728 | 184 | 50,54% | 1516,88 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1609,48 | 656 | 184 | 43,48% | 1148,69 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1076,46 | 717 | 182 | 55,49% | 1776,80 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1763,41 | 753 | 181 | 52,49% | 1346,90 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 836,01 | 549 | 181 | 54,14% | 1067,98 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 842,78 | 474 | 181 | 46,96% | 1085,57 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1275,48 | 712 | 180 | 50,56% | 1109,49 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1491,15 | 676 | 180 | 45,00% | 972,40 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1096,80 | 623 | 179 | 43,58% | 1467,91 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 777,61 | 538 | 179 | 50,84% | 986,48 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 233,11 | 221 | 177 | 40,11% | 364,74 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1265,31 | 771 | 177 | 50,28% | 1306,33 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 765,30 | 621 | 177 | 42,94% | 878,89 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1348,86 | 631 | 176 | 44,89% | 932,94 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 765,44 | 623 | 174 | 50,00% | 755,43 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 626,88 | 360 | 173 | 46,24% | 1046,62 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 842,21 | 542 | 171 | 47,95% | 1266,32 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1220,80 | 703 | 171 | 46,20% | 1345,04 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1499,76 | 697 | 170 | 50,00% | 1394,90 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 432,73 | 573 | 168 | 45,83% | 700,40 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1509,66 | 668 | 167 | 46,11% | 1039,26 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1262,07 | 598 | 166 | 37,35% | 758,14 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 114,21 | 250 | 165 | 46,67% | 107,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1200,61 | 828 | 161 | 56,52% | 1434,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 137,83 | 172 | 160 | 44,38% | 137,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 444,57 | 546 | 159 | 50,31% | 774,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1539,52 | 664 | 159 | 51,57% | 1008,44 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 732,06 | 429 | 157 | 52,23% | 1152,35 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1624,03 | 721 | 157 | 44,59% | 1125,86 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1686,34 | 706 | 157 | 47,77% | 1293,96 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1447,88 | 691 | 156 | 43,59% | 906,32 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 701,48 | 551 | 154 | 42,86% | 994,99 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 848,77 | 545 | 154 | 44,81% | 1213,63 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1898,67 | 706 | 154 | 48,70% | 1324,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1614,11 | 732 | 152 | 50,66% | 1486,43 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1254,59 | 647 | 149 | 50,34% | 1219,24 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 977,40 | 582 | 149 | 48,99% | 1003,02 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 503,11 | 430 | 148 | 56,76% | 856,93 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 439,47 | 562 | 146 | 45,89% | 696,96 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 707,80 | 601 | 143 | 44,76% | 644,37 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 158,90 | 396 | 139 | 49,64% | 250,00 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1122,15 | 612 | 138 | 46,38% | 1023,14 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 730,24 | 642 | 137 | 43,80% | 989,34 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1212,47 | 677 | 135 | 51,85% | 1142,28 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1336,36 | 880 | 135 | 57,04% | 1558,90 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1200,90 | 689 | 134 | 48,51% | 1096,92 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1062,34 | 640 | 134 | 47,76% | 1107,24 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1641,52 | 803 | 133 | 50,38% | 1664,47 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 888,64 | 403 | 132 | 50,76% | 1159,73 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 649,22 | 498 | 132 | 43,94% | 766,69 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1046,51 | 648 | 131 | 56,49% | 1330,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1695,40 | 723 | 131 | 50,38% | 1198,56 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 357,73 | 402 | 131 | 47,33% | 825,26 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 913,62 | 548 | 130 | 50,77% | 1139,90 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 656,07 | 477 | 129 | 45,74% | 1028,73 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 897,36 | 627 | 129 | 51,16% | 1280,99 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1161,16 | 759 | 128 | 50,78% | 1336,68 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1184,85 | 760 | 128 | 49,22% | 1306,35 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 184,23 | 155 | 127 | 41,73% | 218,84 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 701,04 | 498 | 126 | 53,97% | 1391,94 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1310,71 | 733 | 126 | 53,17% | 1302,43 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1070,89 | 776 | 125 | 54,40% | 1439,14 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1291,18 | 659 | 125 | 43,20% | 1073,16 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1341,88 | 728 | 124 | 51,61% | 1165,75 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1341,24 | 711 | 123 | 52,03% | 1295,10 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1451,81 | 774 | 122 | 53,28% | 1293,44 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 752,61 | 486 | 122 | 46,72% | 882,08 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 642,05 | 410 | 121 | 53,72% | 1051,56 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1505,03 | 810 | 117 | 48,72% | 1494,20 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 614,42 | 596 | 116 | 46,55% | 1068,02 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 801,69 | 490 | 115 | 40,00% | 974,70 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1147,78 | 739 | 115 | 45,22% | 1364,23 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1809,30 | 845 | 114 | 53,51% | 1365,79 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1175,05 | 698 | 114 | 50,88% | 1264,11 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 141,96 | 257 | 113 | 46,90% | 305,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1284,38 | 745 | 112 | 45,54% | 1681,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 902,34 | 583 | 111 | 51,35% | 1242,45 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1776,29 | 782 | 111 | 49,55% | 1701,48 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 689,85 | 531 | 110 | 49,09% | 995,48 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1372,57 | 711 | 110 | 49,09% | 1259,95 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 866,45 | 633 | 110 | 49,09% | 1195,02 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 948,38 | 671 | 108 | 50,00% | 1332,11 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 398,00 | 517 | 108 | 50,93% | 982,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 969,40 | 620 | 108 | 51,85% | 1002,68 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 679,40 | 709 | 108 | 62,04% | 1363,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 54,21 | 136 | 106 | 48,11% | 73,39 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1199,56 | 648 | 106 | 48,11% | 864,65 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1400,98 | 736 | 106 | 47,17% | 1327,04 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1395,41 | 716 | 106 | 45,28% | 1269,88 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 151,29 | 119 | 105 | 42,86% | 217,72 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1568,81 | 666 | 104 | 46,15% | 1162,41 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 501,11 | 418 | 104 | 41,35% | 1037,80 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 630,66 | 522 | 103 | 55,34% | 1309,22 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1072,49 | 763 | 102 | 60,78% | 1189,73 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1218,55 | 766 | 101 | 52,48% | 1415,11 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1027,38 | 627 | 100 | 47,00% | 1105,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 52,74 | 176 | 99 | 55,56% | 140,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1695,46 | 859 | 99 | 62,63% | 1738,56 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 748,54 | 602 | 98 | 47,96% | 1182,85 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 149,43 | 174 | 98 | 55,10% | 330,22 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1360,35 | 683 | 98 | 48,98% | 1173,75 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1278,65 | 726 | 97 | 50,52% | 1674,09 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 828,82 | 609 | 97 | 48,45% | 1040,95 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1032,99 | 634 | 96 | 47,92% | 1292,83 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 910,34 | 688 | 96 | 53,13% | 1087,88 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 533,76 | 421 | 95 | 51,58% | 949,87 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1098,66 | 645 | 94 | 47,87% | 1055,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 623,97 | 498 | 93 | 54,84% | 1124,41 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 643,27 | 513 | 92 | 48,91% | 1260,31 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1082,26 | 714 | 90 | 55,56% | 1224,14 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1310,28 | 670 | 89 | 43,82% | 739,16 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1107,97 | 653 | 89 | 43,82% | 1340,89 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1534,65 | 668 | 89 | 44,94% | 1080,47 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1292,55 | 721 | 89 | 47,19% | 872,01 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1353,07 | 705 | 89 | 48,31% | 1215,19 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 549,86 | 565 | 87 | 59,77% | 1139,90 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 872,31 | 608 | 87 | 43,68% | 859,74 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 133,21 | 187 | 86 | 45,35% | 241,03 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1143,57 | 690 | 86 | 44,19% | 1019,62 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 536,63 | 553 | 84 | 51,19% | 972,56 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1349,73 | 735 | 83 | 42,17% | 1125,35 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 682,79 | 517 | 82 | 46,34% | 1117,49 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 320,05 | 330 | 81 | 40,74% | 602,57 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1234,26 | 697 | 81 | 48,15% | 1248,78 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1244,77 | 830 | 81 | 60,49% | 1598,62 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63,86 | 178 | 79 | 44,30% | 41,79 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1916,95 | 788 | 79 | 51,90% | 1495,40 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 574,13 | 472 | 78 | 47,44% | 754,65 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 177,65 | 172 | 78 | 48,72% | 303,96 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 476,33 | 456 | 78 | 51,28% | 718,56 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1363,13 | 900 | 78 | 60,26% | 1707,25 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1068,73 | 646 | 78 | 44,87% | 1015,46 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 506,43 | 387 | 77 | 44,16% | 685,40 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 103,72 | 159 | 76 | 44,74% | 125,97 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 883,58 | 649 | 76 | 43,42% | 945,23 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1772,81 | 637 | 75 | 50,67% | 1273,24 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 243,65 | 441 | 75 | 49,33% | 571,66 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 829,18 | 622 | 74 | 52,70% | 1037,93 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 787,18 | 715 | 72 | 50,00% | 858,07 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2065,93 | 821 | 70 | 57,14% | 1562,90 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1217,56 | 846 | 70 | 58,57% | 1343,93 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1203,65 | 877 | 69 | 57,97% | 1260,05 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 978,09 | 604 | 69 | 44,93% | 763,61 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1203,57 | 666 | 69 | 52,17% | 1068,94 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 563,01 | 378 | 68 | 50,00% | 1342,96 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 311,76 | 283 | 68 | 45,59% | 495,19 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1346,66 | 770 | 67 | 52,24% | 1537,14 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1295,97 | 642 | 67 | 43,28% | 1288,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 385,11 | 194 | 66 | 45,45% | 1365,90 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 554,34 | 512 | 65 | 56,92% | 918,13 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 553,00 | 561 | 64 | 43,75% | 1078,66 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 692,32 | 584 | 63 | 58,73% | 1336,83 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1392,56 | 614 | 63 | 38,10% | 1054,49 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1036,15 | 725 | 62 | 56,45% | 1471,97 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 432,08 | 383 | 62 | 50,00% | 849,47 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 663,60 | 669 | 62 | 50,00% | 1125,05 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 335,32 | 488 | 62 | 35,48% | 272,38 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1270,18 | 570 | 60 | 45,00% | 1267,51 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1259,75 | 820 | 60 | 60,00% | 1561,31 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 784,98 | 643 | 59 | 47,46% | 909,22 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 541,05 | 473 | 59 | 49,15% | 1176,84 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1255,90 | 750 | 59 | 49,15% | 1551,98 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1319,43 | 845 | 58 | 50,00% | 1461,07 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1049,47 | 753 | 58 | 50,00% | 984,63 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1543,54 | 722 | 57 | 45,61% | 1228,93 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1348,89 | 841 | 56 | 50,00% | 1433,29 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1645,73 | 731 | 55 | 38,18% | 1379,90 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 514,44 | 386 | 54 | 44,44% | 950,81 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1111,76 | 750 | 54 | 44,44% | 1262,40 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1024,94 | 771 | 53 | 54,72% | 1890,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 22,75 | 114 | 53 | 52,83% | 125,27 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 731,06 | 618 | 53 | 41,51% | 951,10 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 221,04 | 189 | 52 | 44,23% | 604,21 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1537,85 | 720 | 52 | 48,08% | 1222,93 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 986,21 | 671 | 52 | 44,23% | 985,06 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1662,90 | 709 | 51 | 43,14% | 1088,42 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1596,92 | 665 | 51 | 35,29% | 1333,68 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 342,16 | 361 | 50 | 40,00% | 669,90 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 471,22 | 457 | 50 | 54,00% | 1068,43 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 313,62 | 390 | 50 | 48,00% | 581,05 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 294,80 | 368 | 50 | 46,00% | 841,86 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 206,94 | 258 | 49 | 65,31% | 894,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 82,00 | 146 | 49 | 61,22% | 208,31 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1214,35 | 692 | 49 | 48,98% | 1849,34 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1136,71 | 602 | 49 | 40,82% | 969,87 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 229,02 | 228 | 49 | 40,82% | 403,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 99,15 | 118 | 48 | 35,42% | 120,85 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1564,27 | 707 | 48 | 43,75% | 1005,97 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 511,98 | 550 | 48 | 37,50% | 689,96 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1083,38 | 698 | 48 | 50,00% | 1037,92 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1136,56 | 743 | 48 | 56,25% | 1425,44 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 360,49 | 445 | 47 | 55,32% | 988,65 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 968,53 | 619 | 47 | 44,68% | 1372,09 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 236,47 | 382 | 47 | 59,57% | 776,02 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1458,06 | 754 | 47 | 46,81% | 1325,33 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1429,57 | 797 | 46 | 45,65% | 1715,30 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1281,74 | 776 | 46 | 47,83% | 1202,38 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1085,30 | 740 | 46 | 54,35% | 2109,61 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 234,04 | 234 | 45 | 48,89% | 534,60 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 512,02 | 461 | 44 | 47,73% | 775,61 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 545,19 | 740 | 43 | 62,79% | 1308,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 351,45 | 388 | 42 | 47,62% | 851,12 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 913,62 | 599 | 42 | 38,10% | 926,89 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1212,05 | 739 | 42 | 52,38% | 1144,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 431,71 | 409 | 41 | 41,46% | 1176,27 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1030,61 | 627 | 41 | 60,98% | 1461,85 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 123,20 | 159 | 40 | 45,00% | 339,13 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 394,23 | 366 | 39 | 46,15% | 517,76 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 258,74 | 264 | 39 | 41,03% | 701,62 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 586,05 | 526 | 39 | 56,41% | 1103,85 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 187,64 | 275 | 39 | 46,15% | 278,90 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 962,97 | 641 | 39 | 33,33% | 788,65 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1731,63 | 672 | 38 | 39,47% | 818,30 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1036,58 | 665 | 38 | 50,00% | 1662,17 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1123,16 | 690 | 37 | 45,95% | 999,27 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1470,97 | 809 | 36 | 52,78% | 1330,73 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1212,83 | 835 | 35 | 62,86% | 1547,85 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 75,38 | 155 | 34 | 55,88% | 176,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 453,26 | 443 | 34 | 58,82% | 1127,94 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 893,41 | 649 | 34 | 44,12% | 1010,05 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 822,26 | 615 | 34 | 38,24% | 645,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1148,68 | 640 | 34 | 44,12% | 683,43 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1025,59 | 703 | 34 | 44,12% | 1035,52 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 246,55 | 346 | 33 | 39,39% | 556,94 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1057,24 | 611 | 33 | 42,42% | 625,24 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1311,03 | 820 | 33 | 60,61% | 1313,05 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1395,42 | 863 | 33 | 39,39% | 1167,86 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 792,34 | 574 | 32 | 50,00% | 916,44 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1161,28 | 735 | 32 | 46,88% | 1014,19 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 272,87 | 267 | 31 | 54,84% | 779,03 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 518,03 | 553 | 31 | 41,94% | 905,05 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1098,00 | 457 | 31 | 48,39% | 1103,38 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 84,41 | 137 | 29 | 51,72% | 110,53 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1024,59 | 507 | 29 | 31,03% | 577,61 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1402,75 | 654 | 28 | 46,43% | 989,16 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1715,93 | 801 | 28 | 57,14% | 1376,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2117,07 | 577 | 28 | 32,14% | 1139,58 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 690,89 | 655 | 28 | 60,71% | 1258,00 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 858,64 | 743 | 28 | 67,86% | 1493,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 429,54 | 655 | 28 | 50,00% | 707,05 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 96,37 | 107 | 27 | 48,15% | 404,68 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 196,89 | 297 | 27 | 55,56% | 532,77 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 912,93 | 645 | 27 | 55,56% | 894,50 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 317,70 | 290 | 27 | 44,44% | 588,57 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 194,30 | 189 | 27 | 59,26% | 574,95 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1805,89 | 771 | 27 | 59,26% | 1510,29 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 546,04 | 638 | 27 | 55,56% | 1833,62 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 164,67 | 210 | 27 | 44,44% | 419,64 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 381,22 | 393 | 27 | 59,26% | 1041,83 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1167,41 | 721 | 27 | 48,15% | 1111,66 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1511,19 | 663 | 27 | 37,04% | 813,64 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 619,54 | 599 | 26 | 57,69% | 1267,30 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1200,38 | 782 | 26 | 53,85% | 1448,78 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1191,04 | 760 | 26 | 53,85% | 1270,47 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 145,88 | 247 | 26 | 38,46% | 510,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 46,28 | 123 | 25 | 60,00% | 170,39 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 285,28 | 353 | 25 | 44,00% | 513,09 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1603,64 | 614 | 25 | 36,00% | 863,61 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 675,56 | 711 | 25 | 56,00% | 612,98 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 551,44 | 645 | 25 | 56,00% | 589,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 284,63 | 319 | 24 | 50,00% | 704,75 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1092,25 | 622 | 24 | 45,83% | 1995,59 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 350,38 | 444 | 24 | 50,00% | 877,81 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 688,96 | 644 | 24 | 54,17% | 2196,83 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 146,43 | 178 | 23 | 43,48% | 417,48 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 378,26 | 436 | 23 | 56,52% | 1574,68 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 283,09 | 253 | 23 | 47,83% | 1103,69 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 222,09 | 262 | 23 | 60,87% | 714,22 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 689,26 | 614 | 23 | 47,83% | 728,06 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1611,39 | 741 | 23 | 39,13% | 1308,38 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1233,39 | 763 | 23 | 56,52% | 1240,06 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 292,13 | 499 | 23 | 60,87% | 601,87 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 979,50 | 652 | 22 | 50,00% | 1207,36 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 858,18 | 623 | 22 | 45,45% | 985,00 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 400,67 | 410 | 21 | 66,67% | 903,01 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1525,14 | 778 | 21 | 47,62% | 1302,26 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1319,19 | 839 | 21 | 52,38% | 1205,94 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1787,38 | 828 | 21 | 47,62% | 1591,04 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 131,30 | 299 | 20 | 50,00% | 233,39 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1438,30 | 703 | 20 | 50,00% | 1188,06 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 95,55 | 171 | 20 | 55,00% | 347,81 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 511,40 | 623 | 20 | 60,00% | 972,17 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 141,11 | 258 | 19 | 52,63% | 359,02 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 234,05 | 223 | 19 | 63,16% | 897,42 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1947,11 | 817 | 19 | 57,89% | 1397,46 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 930,11 | 748 | 19 | 47,37% | 926,39 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 937,67 | 648 | 18 | 38,89% | 1441,24 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1259,78 | 630 | 18 | 38,89% | 962,30 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 915,82 | 462 | 17 | 58,82% | 933,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1253,76 | 703 | 17 | 41,18% | 965,63 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117,38 | 202 | 16 | 31,25% | 517,15 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 209,88 | 191 | 16 | 50,00% | 623,40 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 24,06 | 85 | 16 | 62,50% | 181,94 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1008,38 | 604 | 16 | 43,75% | 593,78 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1215,56 | 573 | 16 | 37,50% | 763,42 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 337,73 | 425 | 15 | 73,33% | 1224,86 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 548,73 | 436 | 15 | 20,00% | 312,81 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1160,33 | 691 | 15 | 40,00% | 1659,39 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 67,00 | 81 | 14 | 28,57% | 62,31 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 607,64 | 649 | 14 | 64,29% | 1751,51 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1080,93 | 835 | 14 | 71,43% | 1323,42 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 227,23 | 382 | 13 | 61,54% | 468,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1307,92 | 771 | 13 | 46,15% | 990,24 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 969,92 | 807 | 13 | 76,92% | 1222,02 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 444,92 | 510 | 13 | 61,54% | 1128,98 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 92,08 | 206 | 12 | 41,67% | 68,54 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 208,17 | 255 | 12 | 66,67% | 852,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 672,00 | 683 | 12 | 58,33% | 1116,50 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 888,33 | 735 | 12 | 58,33% | 759,01 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1330,92 | 754 | 12 | 50,00% | 1239,93 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 83,55 | 112 | 11 | 36,36% | 167,17 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1686,36 | 714 | 11 | 36,36% | 1260,10 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1077,09 | 660 | 11 | 36,36% | 1239,80 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1232,64 | 844 | 11 | 72,73% | 1166,26 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64,45 | 224 | 11 | 72,73% | 306,22 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 306,18 | 486 | 11 | 45,45% | 319,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88,00 | 190 | 10 | 50,00% | 209,09 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 225,50 | 396 | 10 | 50,00% | 465,34 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 628,50 | 593 | 10 | 80,00% | 1720,02 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 876,90 | 744 | 10 | 60,00% | 945,33 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 599,10 | 506 | 10 | 50,00% | 1251,36 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1795,90 | 869 | 10 | 50,00% | 1534,96 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 972,70 | 615 | 10 | 40,00% | 493,63 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 290,33 | 303 | 9 | 44,44% | 809,62 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1076,78 | 601 | 9 | 33,33% | 713,09 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 254,78 | 387 | 9 | 66,67% | 572,86 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 578,22 | 707 | 9 | 55,56% | 641,26 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 122,38 | 233 | 8 | 62,50% | 465,72 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 186,38 | 260 | 8 | 75,00% | 609,76 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1686,13 | 860 | 8 | 75,00% | 1393,21 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1352,00 | 1027 | 8 | 75,00% | 1304,35 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1339,38 | 749 | 8 | 62,50% | 1476,33 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 947,38 | 661 | 8 | 50,00% | 450,09 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1527,50 | 718 | 8 | 50,00% | 1461,60 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 907,00 | 658 | 8 | 50,00% | 1869,26 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 133,57 | 164 | 7 | 42,86% | 450,46 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 139,71 | 160 | 7 | 42,86% | 451,06 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 369,43 | 703 | 7 | 100,00% | 571,24 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 442,57 | 563 | 7 | 28,57% | 335,95 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 837,29 | 694 | 7 | 57,14% | 732,16 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1676,71 | 783 | 7 | 57,14% | 1624,97 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 124,17 | 107 | 6 | 50,00% | 567,69 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 24,17 | 135 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81,50 | 81 | 6 | 33,33% | 175,38 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1499,17 | 650 | 6 | 33,33% | 1153,62 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1651,33 | 821 | 6 | 50,00% | 1217,06 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1991,67 | 1050 | 6 | 66,67% | 1353,64 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 118,60 | 83 | 5 | 20,00% | 559,89 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 376,20 | 512 | 5 | 40,00% | 753,15 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 542,20 | 482 | 5 | 40,00% | 463,39 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1294,40 | 873 | 5 | 60,00% | 791,46 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 202,25 | 256 | 4 | 25,00% | 815,42 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1483,00 | 936 | 4 | 75,00% | 907,97 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 556,00 | 439 | 4 | 25,00% | 1770,91 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 62,75 | 287 | 4 | 75,00% | 327,93 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 993,25 | 578 | 4 | 50,00% | 747,08 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 4,25 | 131 | 4 | 50,00% | 110,55 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 79,00 | 88 | 3 | 33,33% | 168,62 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155,67 | 302 | 3 | 66,67% | 813,09 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 50,67 | 153 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,38 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 396,33 | 588 | 3 | 66,67% | 464,56 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 379,33 | 546 | 3 | 66,67% | 662,94 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 823,67 | 550 | 3 | 33,33% | 599,58 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 437,33 | 474 | 3 | 66,67% | 1213,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 248,33 | 174 | 3 | 33,33% | 353,95 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 304,50 | 638 | 2 | 100,00% | 1512,26 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 60,50 | 98 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 82 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 10 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 295,50 | 440 | 2 | 50,00% | 1134,42 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 42,50 | 207 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 359,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 2164,70 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 42,00 | 70 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 822,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 2420,67 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 216,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 406,37 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 797,00 | 650 | 1 | 0,00% | 3138,23 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1398,00 | 1307 | 1 | 100,00% | 5006,75 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 740,00 | 747 | 1 | 100,00% | 2291,13 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 317,00 | 432 | 1 | 100,00% | 1063,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 74,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 340,20 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1699,00 | 1133 | 1 | 100,00% | 1934,01 |
Oder_752
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88312 | 0 | 80 | 110 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | 0,00 | 8,54 | 8,88 | ||||
| Victories | 42816 | 48,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 45,00% | 48 | 43,64% |
| Defeats | 44379 | 50,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 53,75% | 60 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 1117 | 1,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,25% | 2 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 28322 | 32,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 26,25% | 27 | 24,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69779 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,83 | 86 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 1,12 | 1,04 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 57620 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,63 | 76 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.100,13 | 0,00 | 1.288,94 | 1.295,18 | ||||
| Capture points | 64553 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,19 | 15 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 51503 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 589,83 | 0,00 | 740,53 | 706,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 942,94 | 0,00 | 867,87 | 805,02 | ||||
| WN8 | 1160,62 | 0,00 | 1151,97 | 1266,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88312 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | |
| Victories | 42816 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 44379 | 50,25% |
| Draws | 1117 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 28322 | 32,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69779 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57620 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.100,13 | |
| Capture points | 64553 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 51503 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 589,83 | |
| WN7 | 942,94 | |
| WN8 | 1160,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,54 | |
| Victories | 36 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 43 | 53,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 26,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.288,94 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 740,53 | |
| WN7 | 867,87 | |
| WN8 | 1151,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,88 | |
| Victories | 48 | 43,64% |
| Defeats | 60 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 24,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 86 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.295,18 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 706,72 | |
| WN7 | 805,02 | |
| WN8 | 1266,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 35,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 59,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 5,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 21,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 77 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.628,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 558,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Victories | 37 | 35,24% |
| Defeats | 62 | 59,05% |
| Draws | 6 | 5,71% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 21,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 77 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.628,96 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 558,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 52 | 50,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 50 | 48,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 35,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.076,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 76 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 120 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 668,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Victories | 52 | 50,49% |
| Defeats | 50 | 48,54% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 35,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.076,39 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 120 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 668,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 631,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 2,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 471,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 631,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 2,90 |
| Experience | 471,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 83 | 30,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 191 | 69,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 17,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 140 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 248 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 476,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 196 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 324 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 271,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 276 | |
| Victories | 83 | 30,07% |
| Defeats | 191 | 69,20% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 17,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 140 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 248 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 476,00 | |
| Capture points | 196 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 324 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 271,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 538 | 48,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 559 | 50,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 17 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 434 | 38,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 694 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 799 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.090,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1281 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3139 | 2,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 636,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1114 | |
| Victories | 538 | 48,29% |
| Defeats | 559 | 50,18% |
| Draws | 17 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 434 | 38,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 694 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 799 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.090,32 | |
| Capture points | 1281 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 3139 | 2,82 |
| Experience | 636,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1763 | 43,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2082 | 51,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 167 | 4,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1349 | 33,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2395 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3369 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.050,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4330 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6104 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 595,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4012 | |
| Victories | 1763 | 43,94% |
| Defeats | 2082 | 51,89% |
| Draws | 167 | 4,16% |
| Battles survived | 1349 | 33,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2395 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3369 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.050,43 | |
| Capture points | 4330 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 6104 | 1,52 |
| Experience | 595,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 48,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 70 | 49,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 31,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 112 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.414,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 49 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 689,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | |
| Victories | 69 | 48,59% |
| Defeats | 70 | 49,30% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 31,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 112 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.414,93 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 689,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen