Nikolyaaa

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104394035152
Ø Tier8,010,0010,0010,00
Victories5356651,31%00,00%2160,00%8455,26%
Defeats4919447,12%00,00%1440,00%6744,08%
Draws16341,57%00,00%00,00%10,66%
Battles survived2060819,74%00,00%1748,57%7247,37%
Tanks destroyed747770,7200,00210,60800,53
Destruction ratio0,890,001,171,00
Tanks spotted2771262,6500,0000,0080,05
Damage dealt1.021,260,001.321,541.296,94
Capture points1036820,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points197000,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience536,210,00506,54502,72
WN71143,090,00784,34697,17
WN81292,400,001148,111094,98
Total
Battles104394
Ø Tier8,01
Victories5356651,31%
Defeats4919447,12%
Draws16341,57%
Battles survived2060819,74%
Tanks destroyed747770,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2771262,65
Damage dealt1.021,26
Capture points1036820,99
Defense points197000,19
Experience536,21
WN71143,09
WN81292,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2160,00%
Defeats1440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1748,57%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.321,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,54
WN7784,34
WN81148,11
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier10,00
Victories8455,26%
Defeats6744,08%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived7247,37%
Tanks destroyed800,53
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,05
Damage dealt1.296,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,72
WN7697,17
WN81094,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted552,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.063,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted552,50
Damage dealt2.063,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted124,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt230,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted124,00
Damage dealt230,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories2727,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6566,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1811,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,870,000,000,00
Capture points250,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience373,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories2727,55%
Defeats6566,33%
Draws66,12%
Battles survived2020,41%
Tanks destroyed560,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1811,85
Damage dealt980,87
Capture points250,26
Defense points70,07
Experience373,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles364000
Victories15542,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18149,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws287,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12534,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11883,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,570,000,000,00
Capture points3350,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2370,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience436,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles364
Victories15542,58%
Defeats18149,73%
Draws287,69%
Battles survived12534,34%
Tanks destroyed2730,75
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted11883,26
Damage dealt946,57
Capture points3350,92
Defense points2370,65
Experience436,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories2730,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6268,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1718,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1962,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,690,000,000,00
Capture points1021,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience334,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories2730,00%
Defeats6268,89%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived1718,89%
Tanks destroyed580,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1962,18
Damage dealt1.612,69
Capture points1021,13
Defense points380,42
Experience334,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7459,155371415452,75%893,71
Type 64 6420,91457835053,51%979,02
T92 8554,80556571150,80%985,04
Object 261101214,28492479949,86%969,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101598,99637342151,04%1383,62
FV1066 Senlac 8522,49510295049,76%829,41
FV215b (183) 101838,92501210849,38%1405,97
FCM 50 t 81256,56731206853,68%1601,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101610,10451169947,85%1633,60
Object 140101838,65586131149,81%1570,97
Object 268102034,39592129952,42%1566,68
M4A2E4 Sherman 5333,23430121950,04%889,54
KV-15576,00501101052,38%1196,69
T57 Heavy102178,1056498049,18%1830,84
T-5491200,9967096248,54%1188,05
E 100102028,6960396248,86%1744,05
STG Guard 81012,1957586751,10%1165,54
Strv 103B102144,1453377154,99%1780,49
UDES 15/16101820,1361475550,73%1483,57
121101700,9057169050,00%1423,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91638,4265867457,42%2067,44
TVP T 50/51101891,7453363950,86%1661,12
113101769,5060863351,97%1570,65
Tiger I7476,0030862542,88%384,60
AMX 13 909927,9860562251,45%1460,21
Škoda T 5091604,1553560649,01%1576,01
Object 70491772,7966059950,42%1535,45
AMX 50 B102227,8863955949,37%1971,55
T-34-856543,9551055150,27%986,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5321,5544753950,83%711,32
Object 263102120,9063753852,23%1666,80
T-62A101728,6260353352,16%1553,05
M41D 8456,1750451349,90%655,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181742,9260949848,19%2573,40
ISU-15281306,6251249749,90%1386,18
Tiger II8886,1845249246,14%951,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81214,5742948848,98%1562,23
AMX 50 12091996,7270048449,59%2376,10
T-1091527,6959048150,73%1539,09
G.W. Tiger91361,8740946648,71%1385,84
Panhard EBR 909653,8649146351,84%865,71
Strv 103-091764,7353944456,31%1797,40
E 7591406,1761244148,07%1364,75
T4991033,8950843653,44%1641,48
Hummel6783,8730943547,82%1249,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,0042942349,88%964,84
T-448676,4953542147,98%809,00
FV215b 101653,5253841943,91%1264,05
VK 36.01 (H)6386,7233640852,94%533,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91694,9871239752,64%1830,10
XM551 Sheridan101203,0651737847,62%1433,13
Type 4 Heavy91500,9450437352,55%1470,37
M75151,0323237344,50%317,83
AMX 50 10081267,8356737242,20%1488,59
WZ-1328860,5365936954,47%1647,63
Emil II91695,6155736351,79%1670,21
IS-7102100,5064336358,13%1980,61
MT-256165,8046435752,10%339,40
WZ-132A91114,0259235151,85%1749,48
LHMTV8673,5843335147,01%1109,17
Prototipo Standard B91889,5455034951,29%1976,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071182,8954934758,21%1867,13
Centurion Action X101829,6551234449,71%1573,96
Type 6191550,0880233952,51%1596,65
UDES 1691312,9450033648,81%1228,23
T-54 ltwt.91019,7856733456,59%1642,32
SU-1527679,8645532852,13%916,06
Maus101802,5753332647,55%1374,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91795,6967931761,20%1823,78
FV380591143,6350231751,74%1165,08
Cromwell6714,7452131655,06%1598,12
T6981580,1578531352,08%2286,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191620,9956531253,53%1669,67
UDES 0381422,6450830553,77%1912,56
AMX 30 1er prototype91569,2853230249,34%1529,08
WZ-111 model 1-491432,4376029555,59%1433,29
LTTB8647,8848629449,32%1167,10
Object 268 Version 4102411,3360029054,48%2166,12
Hotchkiss EBR7553,8141828953,29%1269,41
TVP VTU Koncept8955,6145328549,82%1251,08
T92 HMC101163,0549828554,04%919,09
WZ-132-1101339,4149928348,76%1770,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9772,4648627754,51%1149,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81399,2871527652,90%1768,82
T-345165,6125827241,91%187,33
Char Futur 4 91334,8860127151,29%1111,23
Emil I81503,5860425956,37%1891,37
Conqueror91712,5371725752,14%1720,13
Leo7953,2860725649,22%1550,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8859,9251225453,15%1700,77
FV20781017,8756625348,62%1159,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8494,9446625343,48%656,87
212A91281,2945925145,02%1083,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007910,9247225055,60%1510,59
SU-1006622,5639225049,60%1050,63
SU-855389,0034224447,54%785,54
11081388,4071624357,20%1912,06
IS-381408,3371124351,44%1739,09
T-437489,0351324348,97%628,49
P.44 Pantera81104,7046124245,87%1380,33
WZ-1317685,5258424046,67%1400,67
T54E191835,9684223558,72%1961,95
WZ-12091315,6674323253,45%1339,93
AMX M4 mle. 457863,9261223156,28%1307,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191892,2174523151,08%1911,72
SU-122-5491585,1272622951,97%1560,48
ARL 446574,1845822755,07%958,85
Caernarvon81245,8276122756,83%1628,00
T-100 LT101298,1765822752,42%1815,51
AMX 13 F3 AM61135,2552522555,56%2188,90
ST-I91903,6991622259,46%2157,55
O-Ho81460,0957021952,51%1989,56
AMX 65 t81182,5151521954,79%1543,33
KV-481253,0164321757,14%1638,93
AT 1581576,3078421357,28%2017,27
Panhard EBR 10510703,6243421242,92%0,00
Tortoise92063,8873521256,60%2032,67
Grille5472,5322121048,10%969,88
G.W. Panther71147,2142320850,48%1755,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6298,4835720243,07%335,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,3924420252,48%500,08
Panther/M10 7814,1467320253,47%1277,51
53TP Markowskiego81253,3362119950,25%1454,53
AMX 13 105101371,5650919949,75%1749,85
G.W. E 100101135,4758219552,31%871,56
Centurion Mk. I81065,3558119453,61%1472,08
UDES 14 Alt 581174,3152919146,60%1506,87
STK-2111940,5378018941,80%1068,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101846,4958018843,09%1313,00
T-50591,2838818754,55%169,96
Dicker Max 6658,7246518250,00%1168,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,8941617553,14%1181,99
BZ-6891053,4452117349,13%807,56
Object 43091481,2360917247,67%1329,00
T 55A 91284,8852217245,35%1132,16
FV3046609,1232817157,31%1171,32
P.43 ter71053,8264317051,18%1866,26
SU-10181312,6676817053,53%1731,34
T1 Cunningham143,9112216952,66%98,57
AT 771160,2563316752,69%1640,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,7517416549,09%85,34
T71 DA7404,7756016546,67%618,48
Panhard AMD 178B6447,7840616157,14%1363,30
M5 Stuart472,6722415952,83%119,52
FV4004 Conway91359,7547715950,31%1200,73
Tiger (P)71332,4568715661,54%2227,08
KV-856713,1158415253,95%1194,75
VK 30.02 (D)7521,5539215249,34%672,73
Leichttraktor132,7210714852,03%100,92
IS-4102114,9572514656,85%1859,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6714,9337614551,72%1359,49
SU-14-28997,2052814551,72%979,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101535,8347913951,80%1486,65
Comet7952,5459113855,07%1619,20
STB-1101956,5352913750,36%1661,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102222,0454513449,25%1998,85
STA-181364,3181513363,91%2065,55
O-Ni71216,6057713354,89%1860,14
FV4025 Contriver111871,8781413345,11%1080,13
Black Prince71168,6181913164,12%1954,55
AMX 13 757462,9557113151,15%898,53
BDR G1 B5325,8827012841,41%394,75
FV230 Canopener101622,5376312547,20%995,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505648,1141812450,00%1701,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7830,7547512048,33%1316,97
T376543,1250612058,33%1600,13
IS-271352,6880911867,80%2261,61
CS-599886,7563211847,46%649,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81251,7178711857,63%1798,24
T-284160,8418811646,55%310,12
59-166304,1250711353,98%772,44
K-91101441,4553111242,86%993,17
Churchill I5521,1748710749,53%1094,26
Kranvagn101902,8661010457,69%1700,72
Leopard 1101189,7350910446,15%779,89
Churchill VII6703,2558010152,48%1320,33
Škoda T 256583,644279847,96%1100,42
Vz. 71 Tesák10908,366189847,96%848,69
Strv 746845,576659661,46%1901,15
AMX 30 B101541,154469444,68%1221,03
A-20565,452059246,74%79,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,311599139,56%601,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,321439054,44%139,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5107,963859055,56%227,00
Sturmpanzer II4259,671658950,56%794,13
Type T-345554,624158745,98%1740,44
SU-100M171131,187758551,76%1799,76
MS-1114,74818439,29%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,023648356,63%1293,75
GSR 3301 Setter7519,984468353,01%1194,34
45TP Habicha71151,137488256,10%1679,72
Object 430U101757,265178250,00%1387,59
Churchill Gun Carrier6591,524248153,09%1066,70
Object 70591460,586198148,15%1306,93
E 50 Ausf. M101090,355878052,50%744,25
Type 71101439,318227852,56%1005,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri71114,457927757,14%2054,36
O-I6828,576007751,95%1468,61
Object 430 Version II9860,545287441,89%623,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5238,813507349,32%492,74
M53/M559595,393977034,29%283,80
Strv 81 8792,516196861,76%1052,72
M2 Light2115,611756750,75%340,78
IS71235,348826560,00%1921,80
105 leFH18B2 5683,294116549,23%1442,89
FV4005 Stage II101677,805186552,31%1349,98
Škoda T 245381,893536347,62%1035,83
Ikv 1035421,084316262,90%1221,03
AMX 12 t6244,404556259,68%604,34
VK 30.01 (P)6712,776196163,93%1382,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII102071,906325961,02%1711,77
Type 4 Chi-To6725,486165848,28%1598,46
Löwe 81389,496095752,63%1832,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101963,765785446,30%1365,82
T216218,233865345,28%370,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519633,044115343,40%751,72
Panther7634,315345145,10%909,83
Charioteer8912,064395156,86%994,86
CS-538732,105305052,00%896,40
Strv m/425493,683554748,94%1484,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81213,066734748,94%1465,09
LPT-67 Šelma9546,876254654,35%610,47
FV217 Badger101709,094444639,13%1174,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10526,574524639,13%303,66
M24 Chaffee5420,206104553,33%1556,24
P.43 bis6731,935674344,19%1420,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,971313943,59%56,79
Bishop5516,102753946,15%1187,82
BZ-75101103,585893844,74%588,84
Char Mle. 75 9697,865953638,89%722,12
40TP Habicha6947,346273548,57%1962,46
T-1506608,825303444,12%840,15
BT-7488,881293342,42%64,26
IS-6 81280,095533363,64%1639,43
M3 Stuart384,031753256,25%216,45
KV-371127,168063167,74%1845,77
AMX ELC bis5362,503923063,33%1460,31
T-463105,181432846,43%246,08
AE Phase I 9981,705782759,26%837,58
Object 277101392,284282544,00%807,86
Lorraine 39L AM3254,822432245,45%818,89
T-26265,151092055,00%187,30
S-517843,895711963,16%1076,29
O-I Experimental5742,005361838,89%1468,55
VK 28.016125,943661833,33%58,07
WZ-114 9873,884431729,41%464,09
Lorraine 40 t 8792,654771758,82%843,43
B14240,942881643,75%507,64
T2 Medium Tank2110,191801656,25%491,00
HWK 128595,944471656,25%997,88
Object 705A101768,507391656,25%1459,33
Type 5 Heavy101684,404701553,33%1182,91
KV-1371006,335221546,67%1804,38
Pz.Kpfw. II274,291631450,00%132,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,071311457,14%156,49
Type 586568,436371457,14%1196,90
Tetrarch 2144,821781145,45%538,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7505,903331060,00%990,97
T28 Concept 7786,78457966,67%1136,51
WZ-111 model 5A101556,38570875,00%1228,32
AMX 404130,7116870,00%244,89
KV-261227,50648666,67%3029,77
BT-22218,00205540,00%1036,95
Super Conqueror101357,00416540,00%811,93
Manticore10968,80434560,00%1093,59
StuG IV 5414,0015250,00%742,77
GSOR the TANK 9686,67328333,33%356,05
CS-63101941,0010732100,00%1704,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,5016820,00%364,64
T-50-2 6826,50557250,00%3107,53
Renault FT10,00691100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6612,0027510,00%1084,77
T-34 shielded 5218,002111100,00%478,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0012810,00%0,00
LTP 386,008510,00%129,91
M10 RBFM 5111,006210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24