NiC3

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2628800117
Ø Tier7,050,000,008,17
Victories1295149,27%00,00%00,00%5748,72%
Defeats1311149,87%00,00%00,00%5547,01%
Draws2260,86%00,00%00,00%54,27%
Battles survived670925,52%00,00%00,00%2823,93%
Tanks destroyed222260,8500,0000,00880,75
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,99
Tanks spotted279541,0600,0000,001040,89
Damage dealt983,970,000,001.305,97
Capture points288201,1000,0000,00330,28
Defense points157910,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,720,000,00756,79
WN71085,090,000,00970,13
WN81465,440,000,001217,84
Total
Battles26288
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1295149,27%
Defeats1311149,87%
Draws2260,86%
Battles survived670925,52%
Tanks destroyed222260,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted279541,06
Damage dealt983,97
Capture points288201,10
Defense points157910,60
Experience507,72
WN71085,09
WN81465,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles117
Ø Tier8,17
Victories5748,72%
Defeats5547,01%
Draws54,27%
Battles survived2823,93%
Tanks destroyed880,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1040,89
Damage dealt1.305,97
Capture points330,28
Defense points00,00
Experience756,79
WN7970,13
WN81217,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.431,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience488,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,050,000,000,00
Capture points281,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted381,81
Damage dealt495,05
Capture points281,33
Defense points422,00
Experience283,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt653,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience261,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories18851,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18048,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13937,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5671,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,400,000,000,00
Capture points7201,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26717,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience646,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories18851,09%
Defeats18048,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13937,77%
Tanks destroyed2990,81
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5671,54
Damage dealt1.382,40
Capture points7201,96
Defense points26717,26
Experience646,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4355000
Victories199745,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats227552,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws831,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135531,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31510,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80251,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,930,000,000,00
Capture points63161,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points83821,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience389,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4355
Victories199745,86%
Defeats227552,24%
Draws831,91%
Battles survived135531,11%
Tanks destroyed31510,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted80251,84
Damage dealt793,93
Capture points63161,45
Defense points83821,92
Experience389,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3965,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,000,000,000,00
Capture points510,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience310,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2135,00%
Defeats3965,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed390,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1011,68
Damage dealt1.231,00
Capture points510,85
Defense points681,13
Experience310,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Spähpanzer Ru 2519998,99534117648,47%1541,43
IS-381441,66585116547,81%1743,31
T2881270,4048494645,14%1331,00
Tiger I71282,9561392753,61%1890,05
Tiger II81411,3559989250,56%1831,97
T-1091593,0654187448,40%1571,33
Leopard Prototyp A91513,5552972943,35%1385,26
TOG II* 6886,0454464454,50%1677,24
AMX 13 9091244,4355551447,08%2096,30
KV-856830,8550548155,09%1489,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81002,1357647748,85%1972,42
T376695,1854243153,36%2168,86
IS-7101920,2753340944,01%1591,60
Cromwell6902,0862839055,64%2310,72
T-5491670,8767438653,11%1868,80
T499977,7751038050,53%1336,63
G.W. Panther7985,5140834546,09%1263,08
Type 64 6803,8858034357,73%2446,50
VK 30.01 (P)6470,8631834245,91%644,08
T-54 ltwt.91346,3957731653,16%2142,68
Tiger (P)7929,4346230952,10%1225,27
T25 AT7926,9436429949,50%1205,23
T-4481132,0857529348,46%1471,43
M24 Chaffee5498,9146325351,38%2133,94
Grille5543,7535125049,60%1184,31
AMX 13 757689,5550124948,59%1439,69
IS7901,3444424747,37%1116,09
Škoda T 5091410,9269524343,21%1148,15
Leo71095,3857823551,49%1940,75
M36 Jackson6618,7335323343,78%947,70
AMX 65 t81148,7355222850,00%1236,79
T-345552,8441122653,10%1703,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191445,1775222549,78%1386,55
Emil I81580,5060721855,50%1987,56
T9591560,2064520455,39%1263,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5244,5822920244,55%431,90
T28 Concept 7994,6055320144,78%1430,96
T2971339,1462619958,79%2013,58
Type 586688,4244919848,99%1275,19
WZ-1317959,8857618654,30%2481,25
AMX 12 t6492,5642518550,81%1195,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8681,2652817948,60%1115,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7386,5241117741,24%581,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571078,1558917556,57%1571,60
E 7591557,0058717150,29%1456,84
LTP 3173,7020817143,27%633,49
Panther7964,1152616552,12%1716,06
VK 28.016361,3337316040,63%845,15
Dicker Max 6766,9544115646,15%1316,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91419,6258415246,71%1483,93
Hummel6607,2935815042,00%695,31
LTTB8772,3551715052,67%1497,29
ARL 446745,1445414944,30%1329,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81257,4351014753,06%1287,65
T-34-85M 6947,6668914660,96%1897,38
T-34-856707,2652014050,71%1395,87
UDES 0381018,1055013842,03%937,02
VK 100.01 (P)81361,3564913652,94%1642,30
Matilda IV 5485,5846112555,20%1243,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,4717812441,94%221,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007866,0248512248,36%1298,08
WZ-13281131,3656812055,00%2404,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,9316912046,67%62,11
T71 DA71045,8864412054,17%3008,70
Škoda T 256738,8854111754,70%1473,41
Leopard 1101926,9451911637,07%1352,70
M5A1 Stuart4471,2150111553,91%2016,14
O-Ni71219,7464311547,83%1579,64
IS-271210,6870311457,89%1687,55
T-4371023,1666211154,95%1878,76
11081037,3557010944,95%1015,54
T3281120,3962510944,95%1142,10
M10 Wolverine5379,1730010947,71%724,93
KV-15482,6133710948,62%937,62
O-I Experimental5729,4544310749,53%1499,47
WZ-132A9751,6555910242,16%896,59
Centurion Mk. I8979,616259938,38%1005,62
TVP VTU Koncept8981,874999834,69%1089,82
M75225,972459830,61%546,47
Strv 746948,985779653,13%2221,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5261,592899648,96%705,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 81068,985539537,89%1263,50
StuG IV 5445,603399550,53%1119,56
59-166633,435149053,33%2262,48
T404299,662168949,44%630,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5449,444298957,30%1254,05
Škoda T 245401,283158843,18%974,44
Type T-345425,564738850,00%1160,10
AMX 50 10081453,165738550,59%1630,32
T216488,404218348,19%1257,23
MT-256459,334978248,78%1466,13
T1 Heavy5600,805378050,00%1216,60
Strv 103-091362,275777844,87%1023,82
P.43 bis6885,816407742,86%1628,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4238,342947758,44%837,16
M5 Stuart4130,212357648,68%185,58
A-205172,592337546,67%413,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7943,966047440,54%1207,54
Churchill VII6789,004967460,81%1575,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,791667352,05%426,20
M446749,424637252,78%1346,38
M415452,993417037,14%562,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4288,232257054,29%889,48
AMX ELC bis5481,324146949,28%1616,60
Marder II3238,461976854,41%677,79
VK 30.02 (M)6835,904866845,59%1601,79
GSR 3301 Setter7474,686276848,53%1028,76
Crusader6407,614876749,25%1190,34
M66981,315256157,38%1626,00
Black Prince71010,937255950,85%1323,98
T-284277,982815536,36%720,53
Durchbruchswagen 24166,842075536,36%192,03
Super Hellcat 7842,784865538,18%964,47
B14286,803725455,56%779,64
O-Ho81064,835365451,85%1054,72
O-I6877,585675358,49%1714,65
FV4202 81050,837215341,51%1317,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6920,005775253,85%1563,23
BDR G1 B5298,333995149,02%399,22
T3 HMC2170,061904753,19%670,09
Strv m/425491,375124652,17%1362,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8840,765574553,33%1471,34
Covenanter5296,163534440,91%853,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2209,212184346,51%860,89
ST vz. 394235,392644143,90%659,99
Mäuschen91376,545993951,28%1114,40
45TP Habicha7956,505403644,44%1184,74
Type 95 Heavy4384,944693554,29%1487,12
Matilda4496,854553444,12%1417,05
T56 GMC3207,671753046,67%576,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5514,205843046,67%1110,50
Marder 38T4537,003932937,93%1421,48
LT vz. 383166,361902842,86%469,21
Comet7858,816642737,04%1127,95
T-463163,621872661,54%678,86
BT-7 artillery 3217,152602642,31%682,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4277,602722544,00%809,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6433,484262334,78%874,00
Lago4326,594022245,45%993,93
P.435465,005572259,09%1320,42
Churchill I5606,435052166,67%1525,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,762212138,10%437,08
Object 140101433,955512147,62%968,71
T-50-2 6790,148242166,67%3075,33
P26/404471,104032040,00%1271,33
D23172,892101942,11%487,89
BT-74227,212371952,63%743,13
Excelsior 5608,005501957,89%1411,26
T1 Cunningham187,721611861,11%463,13
M2 Medium Tank3198,391861838,89%545,70
T2 Medium Tank2161,281621833,33%736,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3322,823011758,82%1529,68
AMX 383153,062451776,47%544,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6819,356281747,06%1117,09
Tetrarch 2148,472431764,71%785,90
MTLS-1G14 3326,884721637,50%1465,29
Leichttraktor187,131551553,33%283,11
Strv m/40L3150,712601442,86%311,88
Renault NC-311185,542281353,85%1132,87
Hotchkiss H35270,541261338,46%59,49
T-100 LT101065,854341338,46%1047,36
T-45 2204,312661330,77%943,12
Matilda Black Prince 5458,696011376,92%1290,96
Wespe3221,921961250,00%825,83
AMX 13 105101620,585811258,33%2064,34
40TP Habicha6742,275241163,64%1432,77
Type 91 Heavy392,002761154,55%191,31
LT vz. 352114,401521040,00%278,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2150,003171060,00%588,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,902361050,00%898,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4258,902761050,00%477,89
M3 Stuart3276,22298966,67%1328,22
M2 Light2184,88193850,00%679,09
Valentine II 4136,5722270,00%192,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2184,17260616,67%789,13
BT-22172,33246666,67%1022,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3239,17268666,67%600,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,83171633,33%0,00
D1294,60223580,00%454,27
Panzerjäger I2308,60226580,00%1371,62
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,80285560,00%524,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581441,601020580,00%1269,05
T1E6 2116,60164540,00%318,87
AMX 40465,00178450,00%103,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,759940,00%362,38
Type 71101703,25791450,00%982,49
L-60 2206,50482450,00%1095,65
SU-100Y 6806,50537450,00%1253,50
Strv fm/211212,67354333,33%1183,61
Fiat 30001166,33400366,67%978,81
Renault Otsu1179,332973100,00%911,01
4TP1272,67374333,33%1626,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1238,003112100,00%1580,46
Kolohousenka1131,50176250,00%529,88
Strv m/382247,50505250,00%1042,82
50TP prototyp 81296,0049220,00%978,22
T-29 3563,5049220,00%2036,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3233,5021320,00%857,04
T7 Combat Car 24,50176250,00%110,55
43 M. Toldi III 369,50273250,00%193,61
Renault FT10,00861100,00%261,00
HWK 128539,003021100,00%828,33
IS-2 shielded 72254,009081100,00%3257,99
T3E2 Medium Tank 3211,0029310,00%572,02
KV-1SA 50,006410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-01
Left: 2015-10-31