Nemakacenko

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392201167371
Ø Tier7,8310,0010,009,83
Victories1801545,93%654,55%3044,78%16043,13%
Defeats2072052,83%545,45%3552,24%19853,37%
Draws4851,24%00,00%22,99%133,50%
Battles survived902623,01%327,27%2029,85%8021,56%
Tanks destroyed252750,6490,82470,702320,63
Destruction ratio0,841,131,000,80
Tanks spotted324830,8350,45550,823520,95
Damage dealt902,131.397,271.389,031.312,96
Capture points471181,2000,00440,662420,65
Defense points132440,3400,0060,09360,10
Experience560,90828,27704,19679,78
WN7777,34898,01743,00693,29
WN8915,11963,53938,70900,27
Total
Battles39220
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1801545,93%
Defeats2072052,83%
Draws4851,24%
Battles survived902623,01%
Tanks destroyed252750,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted324830,83
Damage dealt902,13
Capture points471181,20
Defense points132440,34
Experience560,90
WN7777,34
WN8915,11
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.397,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience828,27
WN7898,01
WN8963,53
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3044,78%
Defeats3552,24%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived2029,85%
Tanks destroyed470,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted550,82
Damage dealt1.389,03
Capture points440,66
Defense points60,09
Experience704,19
WN7743,00
WN8938,70
Past 30 days
Battles371
Ø Tier9,83
Victories16043,13%
Defeats19853,37%
Draws133,50%
Battles survived8021,56%
Tanks destroyed2320,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3520,95
Damage dealt1.312,96
Capture points2420,65
Defense points360,10
Experience679,78
WN7693,29
WN8900,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,770,000,000,00
Capture points462,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points542,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience346,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.003,77
Capture points462,09
Defense points542,45
Experience346,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt28,940,000,000,00
Capture points573,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience63,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt28,94
Capture points573,35
Defense points00,00
Experience63,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1525000
Victories74748,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77851,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46230,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7730,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20891,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,160,000,000,00
Capture points25481,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points59053,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience671,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1525
Victories74748,98%
Defeats77851,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived46230,30%
Tanks destroyed7730,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted20891,37
Damage dealt755,16
Capture points25481,67
Defense points59053,87
Experience671,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1658000
Victories65439,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96358,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42225,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8140,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14120,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,030,000,000,00
Capture points23291,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19211,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience454,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1658
Victories65439,45%
Defeats96358,08%
Draws412,47%
Battles survived42225,45%
Tanks destroyed8140,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted14120,85
Damage dealt671,03
Capture points23291,40
Defense points19211,16
Experience454,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories11147,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12452,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6226,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,140,000,000,00
Capture points1890,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1430,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience679,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories11147,03%
Defeats12452,54%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived6226,27%
Tanks destroyed1210,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1200,51
Damage dealt1.323,14
Capture points1890,80
Defense points1430,61
Experience679,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (450)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81302,21676245949,17%1345,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81150,0170389048,54%1258,35
T34 81087,2966181545,52%1217,91
IS-38850,6357459739,20%775,95
T297788,2344654845,99%887,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101690,7864048749,08%1175,39
AMX 13 909557,3856247541,89%624,20
M53/M5591080,9151144441,44%997,82
IS-7101324,6265341742,93%868,93
T54E191059,9058141639,42%807,59
T110E5101336,8365940041,75%864,23
Object 4168798,9159538443,23%867,12
T92 HMC101263,5251138145,93%1109,98
M1039582,7952836739,51%272,24
Cromwell6527,7556636551,78%1018,13
T28 Prototype81014,0557634742,94%917,89
T57 Heavy101682,9864534340,82%1275,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8903,6664334348,10%928,65
Tortoise91252,0863033245,18%840,07
SU-1006556,9948133047,27%874,37
Panhard EBR 10510461,8857731644,30%326,20
T9591313,4463231144,05%884,02
T328702,7655829442,52%589,14
KV-856490,9140329254,45%760,24
IS7561,2745229043,45%551,17
T-109793,0454329038,28%490,97
AT 158952,6962728747,04%925,95
M40/M438933,8753128547,02%1018,38
AMX ELC bis5146,3430226844,40%267,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101518,6869226248,09%1175,91
M127657,7541825839,53%691,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810984,9358425851,16%752,46
Ferdinand81174,7867425049,60%1177,37
T92 8431,2257124746,56%628,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91084,3862624141,08%955,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8413,5356523449,57%525,75
T3091452,1661923339,48%1119,49
T1 Heavy5389,0429723245,69%622,09
T110E3101626,5663523045,22%1038,85
M66535,1236422440,63%637,04
Jagdtiger91810,5673322142,99%1571,62
T110E4101790,7066221845,41%1202,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101520,6367921244,34%1039,97
M46 Patton91056,4161120741,06%795,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6580,7946320546,34%823,49
Object 70491736,7070220344,83%1332,05
FV215b (183) 101536,9660920246,04%1024,01
M48A5 Patton101638,6869920248,51%1307,03
T698666,3560519747,72%694,70
ARL V396424,8634019055,26%721,40
T288934,9456918844,15%859,82
ISU-15281194,1059618441,85%1166,46
Ares 90101526,4171118244,51%989,88
M26 Pershing8796,3958818140,33%865,51
S35 CA5398,8025017749,15%780,56
T499633,9656917744,63%738,70
UDES 038874,0549317539,43%686,84
AMBT 81171,5969617448,28%1188,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10719,0858217237,79%519,83
M10 Wolverine5334,4326916249,38%625,93
T-549987,8360815740,13%779,89
Emil II91259,0763815542,58%959,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518907,4561215548,39%996,59
Emil I81150,4269415444,16%1154,11
T71 DA7246,5446115343,14%250,45
T25/27629,1949515141,72%713,17
A-447666,5658915150,99%1042,41
Concept No. 5101457,9664015142,38%915,65
Leo7697,6557314948,32%1008,57
Tiger II8830,7660014744,90%753,29
KV-15377,5029114744,90%663,67
SU-100M17537,1342314638,36%477,84
P.44 Pantera8903,2662014548,97%1029,39
Jagdpanther7825,4057414544,14%980,68
WZ-132A9525,4552414344,06%508,14
Škoda T 256591,1659014152,48%1210,29
TVP VTU Koncept8638,5650814040,71%584,67
CS-63101807,2578214056,43%1432,11
T376311,3745114037,14%585,81
Tiger I7916,3663913946,76%1145,73
Somua SAu 404201,3418513947,48%401,81
AT 77854,5264813953,24%1071,53
CS-538702,1452813841,30%692,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559905,6255813839,86%700,78
FV217 Badger102013,8679013850,00%1407,99
SU-1527598,9945013541,48%659,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507621,1346313444,03%595,53
FV4005 Stage II101344,3760313449,25%871,19
M446456,6340613342,11%593,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7649,1645813148,85%831,09
Škoda T 5091012,7761113044,62%785,01
AMX 13 757437,2452113037,69%706,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007687,0655012944,19%938,33
Maus101488,5075112951,16%997,92
Leopard 1101630,9869812947,29%1107,89
WZ-1328297,5545412837,50%213,06
TNH 105/10008827,7658912438,71%826,23
M374181,0317412346,34%445,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101663,0272212245,08%1051,37
Object 430 Version II9692,9146812234,43%372,70
Object 703 Version II 81208,2073112145,45%1102,70
AMX 12 t6193,9043911950,42%338,75
AMX 50 Foch91455,7167611943,70%1055,47
Strv 103B102032,4470211643,97%1290,98
T207727,9261111550,43%1042,23
SMV CC-678823,9343811542,61%691,84
Object 430U101743,8378911553,91%1337,34
WZ-113G FT101811,7470311448,25%1078,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8484,4356911449,12%741,02
M-VI-Y91082,7159311437,72%770,55
M3 Lee4169,5820411352,21%474,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691192,4068911343,36%954,91
AMX M4 mle. 457697,2657510949,54%809,95
BZ-75101568,2671810839,81%886,84
VK 100.01 (P)8878,0663910646,23%841,09
Kampfpanzer 67101347,1670510340,78%785,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8962,0753910142,57%792,85
TVP T 50/51101485,446599845,92%1083,50
SU-1018951,216069847,96%959,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68221,794979748,45%198,71
XM551 Sheridan10493,835829648,96%372,91
Charioteer81106,225469439,36%1022,06
STA-18690,325469350,54%712,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481256,407019241,30%1268,25
UDES 14 Alt 58874,836629256,52%1073,29
AMX 50 B101687,607078848,86%1123,85
CS-5991006,606048842,05%742,68
AMX AC mle. 488870,905528847,73%780,26
Conqueror9908,815968537,65%526,46
P.43 bis6559,025128453,57%955,52
Strv 103-091178,375378444,05%771,75
KV-48601,375678346,99%466,21
T216119,693538348,19%131,47
Crusader6210,523668240,24%372,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6571,884888248,78%1017,02
Vz. 71 Tesák10645,886598251,22%564,08
BZ-1668974,546268241,46%949,19
AT 86500,005398251,22%732,11
M18 Hellcat6428,164308246,34%556,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5348,804508253,66%885,63
FV230 Canopener101816,157458245,12%1193,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8347,384848148,15%375,75
Strv 746530,845418047,50%904,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6495,405268048,75%848,29
Type T-345323,294167850,00%849,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8738,945927844,87%627,36
Hotchkiss EBR7314,475007856,41%588,50
Taschenratte111644,428407844,87%781,55
Prototipo Standard B91013,166237750,65%794,29
FV2078740,225047738,96%628,03
M5 Stuart436,552637642,11%21,61
T-28459,831627542,67%31,38
1108600,664677443,24%423,92
WZ-111-1G FT8769,385037349,32%643,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,544617258,33%837,96
Ho-Ri 28961,695697243,06%867,15
Windhund 81329,836707250,00%1374,53
AMX 50 12091142,726097140,85%801,47
Comet7548,115347146,48%659,11
Type 71101739,707957149,30%1142,68
Grille 15101793,237517157,75%1236,67
Jagdpanzer IV6704,315907054,29%1354,25
O-Ho8696,235567038,57%542,15
O-I Experimental5481,304797048,57%811,23
ARL 446530,334766949,28%814,69
Black Prince7463,575156944,93%414,03
Ikv 1035369,683796943,48%725,00
M415313,253536952,17%393,98
Type 64 6484,724566952,17%1215,14
S-517727,075836747,76%728,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101567,767096743,28%973,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91268,437216746,27%988,26
Tiger (P)7686,756106756,72%819,68
M-III-Y8954,187816756,72%1054,52
WZ-1317445,144726634,85%712,80
FV227 Conceiver8910,454426648,48%895,56
SU-855220,662466538,46%212,25
AMX 50 10081167,347446553,85%1357,68
59-166341,464476550,77%872,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291198,696836553,85%916,38
M5A1 Stuart4127,132486445,31%228,82
Vz. 44-17922,206356450,00%1000,39
Caernarvon8719,725936448,44%663,23
LPT-67 Šelma9567,655876352,38%666,72
T404271,842216350,79%611,00
Renault UE 57389,861186339,68%19,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91133,495486342,86%700,05
FV601 Saladin8731,835426339,68%605,67
Carro d'assalto P.887759,346036250,00%897,32
45TP Habicha7669,795236140,98%668,90
53TP Markowskiego8963,706826149,18%1068,66
M24 Chaffee5101,543946152,46%184,31
Manticore10549,825546136,07%296,88
P.43 ter7803,686836058,33%1286,89
VK 36.01 (H)6490,055385955,93%750,67
M75112,293065947,46%199,09
Challenger7805,765765954,24%1045,30
Hirschkäfer111794,647015944,07%997,28
40TP Habicha6722,345735856,90%1437,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 8723,884545831,03%659,18
Churchill VII6506,965085745,61%707,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9883,055445742,11%486,40
AMX AC mle. 467571,794495747,37%593,09
M4A1 Sherman5297,443845444,44%630,78
SU-14-28976,766915448,15%980,63
SU-85B4146,852685440,74%113,13
Sturer Emil7666,284885450,00%764,33
AMX 65 t8692,815305337,74%510,98
CS-447855,386635259,62%1214,74
StuG III Ausf. B4215,273145242,31%323,52
IS-M8873,676335242,31%845,61
BDR G1 B5412,414465160,78%749,62
M-II-Y7970,355855143,14%1140,89
Leopard Prototyp A9724,845375038,00%367,00
AMX 404161,842104946,94%460,05
UDES 15/16101479,676784953,06%1065,39
FV3046466,333714946,94%628,46
IS-2-II8734,825774940,82%621,31
T-345215,813804854,17%463,24
Strv m/425500,945554856,25%1669,50
M2 Medium Tank349,751154850,00%86,88
Valentine3238,233404852,08%803,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5346,154474837,50%916,88
Type 6891159,816864850,00%792,80
Panhard AMD 178B6385,294924856,25%1098,20
G.W. Tiger9788,155874652,17%642,22
LTTB8347,043854645,65%408,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4180,673714551,11%470,61
T-448712,256204447,73%765,86
Škoda T 177320,754714443,18%428,56
Type 586479,434574450,00%758,75
M36 Jackson6483,863834438,64%560,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,344244447,73%862,33
Staghound Mk. III6566,395434450,00%947,49
FV224 Chopper7725,754374450,00%709,07
IS-6 B 8845,596194443,18%706,72
StuG III Ausf. G5401,164004337,21%698,28
Centurion Mk. I8801,005084339,53%801,02
FSV Scheme A7666,846374362,79%989,47
Covenanter5118,383064254,76%258,67
Type 4 Heavy91117,446954146,34%755,14
T1 HMC279,381194047,50%271,94
Panther II8673,635844052,50%716,90
TNH T Vz. 5191198,056943948,72%931,26
Object 268101798,336483946,15%1175,40
LHMTV8309,084593933,33%236,58
KV-37678,665953855,26%737,28
Type 4 Ju-To7852,166153850,00%956,01
A-436282,244483850,00%384,36
14TP4212,763243751,35%667,82
BZ-587676,245763737,84%633,70
Bishop5419,163383740,54%690,55
Škoda T 245392,864653650,00%1053,34
Type 95 Heavy4191,813253641,67%411,91
Object 261101106,536483661,11%952,30
Type 578939,697163663,89%961,32
Marder 38T4325,474043644,44%689,11
WZ-111 model 1-49609,805273534,29%268,31
25TP KSUST II5281,774003554,29%597,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79837,295693542,86%524,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza9967,186083438,24%588,04
SU-86643,915513452,94%895,74
Archer5422,123703450,00%875,51
Achilles6510,294253450,00%829,01
P.435313,123483348,48%640,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101652,456423336,36%876,30
T56 GMC3137,821943360,61%388,71
SDP 58 Kilana8712,185293348,48%557,17
AT 25384,824783360,61%873,04
AMX 50 Foch B101257,336803354,55%809,35
Panhard EBR 909345,885823354,55%379,69
Centurion Mk. 7/19914,756043237,50%570,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9426,035883253,13%459,47
B14135,482863151,61%219,30
P26/404394,354053154,84%1061,07
Renault FT AC269,16983145,16%40,38
212A91453,977153145,16%1398,68
E 759695,166263151,61%458,73
HWK 128354,474483046,67%402,57
Vz. 55101687,666672951,72%1082,52
Nashorn6540,694372958,62%891,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5581106,977022937,93%743,52
ST vz. 394179,462972839,29%313,35
UDES 169884,365562835,71%521,63
ST-I91101,577382857,14%912,21
Versuchspanzer 5791175,046992846,43%772,84
Type 619854,745532733,33%528,59
Pawlack Tank6586,525912759,26%930,20
T-46381,502232642,31%99,96
M-V-Y101157,197842661,54%836,01
WZ-1209533,765802544,00%292,05
M7 Priest3240,001732552,00%582,65
SU-76M4101,481912536,00%10,82
T-50559,882592532,00%1,30
FV38059796,405472536,00%503,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101958,127172564,00%1455,30
60G FT5282,922392445,83%375,93
E 100101363,756652445,83%853,31
T-1506582,754642441,67%774,77
Mäuschen91008,796742450,00%730,05
LTG7455,754902454,17%823,85
Cobra 91528,888482458,33%1417,17
Rinoceronte101305,004952339,13%713,71
G.W. Panther7614,963372339,13%481,85
KV-26344,393582339,13%286,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8756,305122356,52%774,78
Super Conqueror101218,785212317,39%640,31
Object 2639986,915752343,48%592,40
T-50-2 6406,005152352,17%1022,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6614,504772250,00%865,80
O-Ni7990,097952259,09%1344,26
T-34-2G FT7663,144512245,45%687,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu6536,095382254,55%648,31
Lago4285,954452142,86%821,20
SDP 40 Zadymka5460,623472152,38%794,21
Alecto4160,862932142,86%211,11
M8A14268,573232142,86%534,05
FV4004 Conway9919,295832147,62%612,83
Object 277101814,717032138,10%1287,85
Ares 859730,956302142,86%408,66
T-54 first prototype 81087,337292152,38%1493,09
M3 Stuart333,251292040,00%6,01
Kranvagn101526,456432035,00%961,57
VK 30.01 (P)6750,155902045,00%1303,47
SDP 57 Gowika7641,004932045,00%620,28
Churchill I5457,583981947,37%775,55
Sav m/434291,794401963,16%797,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101500,118211957,89%946,69
E 509491,116721968,42%400,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,392061855,56%688,91
SU-122A5466,894201861,11%1133,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8708,285731850,00%772,39
Super Hellcat 7806,894281827,78%926,97
DS PZInż5461,474711764,71%1055,48
B.U.G.I.6667,356021758,82%1103,48
BT-7 artillery 3199,713501764,71%782,01
Object 268 Version 410745,945811656,25%415,57
StuG IV 5385,065281675,00%1021,94
LT vz. 38356,732031540,00%22,68
Semovente M415399,073841560,00%793,69
Valentine AT4171,802391540,00%219,27
WZ-111G FT91425,207071553,33%1162,79
T28 Concept 7552,205201553,33%674,62
SMV CC-567742,146151450,00%883,29
AMX 383173,502741450,00%475,41
Indien-Panzer8520,863571435,71%343,22
Škoda T 27 8892,796381450,00%1017,69
T-34-85M 6728,795961457,14%1086,11
GSR 3301 Setter7263,934171442,86%354,15
10TP3212,002801330,77%674,27
IS-4101066,156711338,46%503,09
SDP 44 Burza6805,005431353,85%1268,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6483,003281323,08%465,19
Object 140101890,158101353,85%1659,98
T18 HMC3100,231781330,77%195,59
M2 Light28,331341241,67%15,04
T2 Medium Tank219,081491258,33%155,80
WZ-132-110452,084681216,67%164,71
SU-26346,921441241,67%32,24
BZ-6891064,176911258,33%848,61
Ares 758750,505341225,00%540,29
FV229 Contender9949,084871266,67%770,69
T-34-28513,735571154,55%493,60
Strv m/40L3171,702901040,00%378,57
T-54 ltwt.9210,804651040,00%36,02
Object 70591485,209271070,00%1335,26
IS-3-II9823,106291050,00%577,41
Ikv 723211,78329955,56%550,30
Type 91 Heavy391,00198944,44%90,41
Chi-To SP7839,44682966,67%967,04
Cruiser Mk. II2188,33309955,56%805,85
Mitsu 1085433,78442955,56%698,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,89338933,33%419,92
Fantôme 91411,67684944,44%1198,83
IS-27595,13506850,00%572,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7462,38498850,00%769,04
AEC Armoured Car5584,88515862,50%1296,78
Panther7448,14535757,14%577,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,86179757,14%693,55
Leichttraktor1122,86270771,43%640,51
O-I6750,00554757,14%1145,32
Ho-Ri 191009,71504742,86%540,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,29147742,86%100,58
VK 28.016340,29321728,57%631,87
T-100 LT10685,86887785,71%830,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6528,57472728,57%1166,64
D23279,50320633,33%854,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7169,83263616,67%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42266,00139633,33%0,95
VK 30.02 (D)7415,33463650,00%445,76
T1E6 2110,50190683,33%517,18
TOG II* 6390,67315616,67%346,78
LTP 3124,83262666,67%571,08
M10 RBFM 5868,50549633,33%2036,47
Somua SM 81286,00712650,00%1242,31
T1 Cunningham154,40123560,00%223,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,00328560,00%169,48
Cruiser Mk. I1163,60227540,00%597,15
Marder II3159,40307560,00%419,34
WZ-131G FT6815,40669580,00%1531,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII101270,40772560,00%794,85
M15/423295,50330425,00%695,13
Type 4 Chi-To6430,75414425,00%609,94
T-26218,75119450,00%82,35
AT-1284,502244100,00%338,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,003254100,00%433,99
Cruiser Mk. III375,00206425,00%86,12
Spähpanzer Ru 2519898,50572450,00%1260,43
Object 705A101891,00823450,00%1321,17
Black Prince II 7512,75508450,00%451,74
AMX ELC 901 6224,00439450,00%410,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,338830,00%0,00
Strv fm/21193,33225333,33%286,44
LT vz. 352135,00361333,33%399,24
Strv m/38264,33209366,67%240,90
Hotchkiss H352122,33219333,33%321,59
7TP2226,00289366,67%852,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7847,67356366,67%1267,33
Pz.Kpfw. I280,67258333,33%84,62
T-45 2130,67282333,33%412,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5462,00606366,67%1426,24
Kolohousenka158,5014420,00%25,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,50206250,00%535,36
Renault Otsu137,00119250,00%73,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,50250250,00%112,34
D1258,50193250,00%85,92
Panzerjäger I2148,50278250,00%390,74
STB-1102923,00864250,00%2320,22
T3 HMC2319,00430250,00%1887,67
MT-256201,50431250,00%436,88
AMX 13 10510424,50682250,00%292,89
K-91101565,0040420,00%951,01
A46 6112,507222100,00%294,75
KR-1112579,0053620,00%1312,68
Fiat 30001178,005281100,00%1111,76
L6/40289,003441100,00%309,64
Renault FT10,002710,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8424,0027310,00%134,17
4TP1369,007521100,00%2705,56
Type 1 Chi-He4144,004401100,00%425,45
SU-76G FT4672,006681100,00%2167,03
AMX M4 mle. 5192411,0013141100,00%2432,02
GSOR the TANK 9732,008691100,00%615,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91902,009991100,00%1915,47
SU-2-122 50,002041100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5319,005651100,00%544,44
Light Mk. VIC 219,004101100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 246,0011310,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6399,0013810,00%360,69
Sentinelle 9354,0026710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2015-08-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-02-03
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-06
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-12
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-10-27
Left: 2015-01-31