NasAdm

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles786590024
Ø Tier8,200,000,009,67
Victories4052151,51%00,00%00,00%1250,00%
Defeats3716947,25%00,00%00,00%1145,83%
Draws9691,23%00,00%00,00%14,17%
Battles survived2766335,17%00,00%00,00%1145,83%
Tanks destroyed750070,9500,0000,00241,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,001,85
Tanks spotted626230,8000,0000,0010,04
Damage dealt1.388,640,000,001.843,38
Capture points790121,0000,0000,001004,17
Defense points560290,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience618,770,000,00563,38
WN71195,600,000,001006,79
WN81639,400,000,002430,59
Total
Battles78659
Ø Tier8,20
Victories4052151,51%
Defeats3716947,25%
Draws9691,23%
Battles survived2766335,17%
Tanks destroyed750070,95
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted626230,80
Damage dealt1.388,64
Capture points790121,00
Defense points560290,71
Experience618,77
WN71195,60
WN81639,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,67
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed241,00
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted10,04
Damage dealt1.843,38
Capture points1004,17
Defense points00,00
Experience563,38
WN71006,79
WN82430,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles683000
Victories32347,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33549,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25637,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4160,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3270,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.283,600,000,000,00
Capture points9041,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3860,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience644,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles683
Victories32347,29%
Defeats33549,05%
Draws253,66%
Battles survived25637,48%
Tanks destroyed4160,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted3270,48
Damage dealt1.283,60
Capture points9041,32
Defense points3860,57
Experience644,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles522000
Victories28454,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21441,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20940,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,000,000,000,00
Capture points6521,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5601,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles522
Victories28454,41%
Defeats21441,00%
Draws244,60%
Battles survived20940,04%
Tanks destroyed3230,62
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2210,42
Damage dealt1.009,00
Capture points6521,25
Defense points5601,07
Experience580,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3746,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3948,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,540,000,000,00
Capture points660,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience395,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3746,25%
Defeats3948,75%
Draws45,00%
Battles survived2835,00%
Tanks destroyed300,38
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted450,56
Damage dealt443,54
Capture points660,83
Defense points1591,99
Experience395,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories4533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8663,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3928,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,460,000,000,00
Capture points2681,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2401,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience390,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories4533,33%
Defeats8663,70%
Draws42,96%
Battles survived3928,89%
Tanks destroyed820,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1150,85
Damage dealt701,46
Capture points2681,99
Defense points2401,78
Experience390,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories13548,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13448,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11441,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,990,000,000,00
Capture points4961,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6102,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories13548,74%
Defeats13448,38%
Draws82,89%
Battles survived11441,16%
Tanks destroyed1850,67
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2310,83
Damage dealt1.068,99
Capture points4961,79
Defense points6102,20
Experience666,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3054000
Victories156451,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144547,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws451,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117638,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18840,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16690,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,490,000,000,00
Capture points36201,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23670,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience537,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles3054
Victories156451,21%
Defeats144547,31%
Draws451,47%
Battles survived117638,51%
Tanks destroyed18840,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted16690,55
Damage dealt1.004,49
Capture points36201,19
Defense points23670,78
Experience537,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1687000
Victories87751,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79347,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60235,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10890,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8190,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,400,000,000,00
Capture points12600,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14770,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience683,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1687
Victories87751,99%
Defeats79347,01%
Draws171,01%
Battles survived60235,68%
Tanks destroyed10890,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted8190,49
Damage dealt1.482,40
Capture points12600,75
Defense points14770,88
Experience683,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101494,91600757051,35%1341,22
212A91354,00439693449,50%1311,20
IS-381478,16641401452,19%1896,53
Löwe 81202,10680396951,50%1433,92
T110E4102236,29617210949,45%1761,55
E 25 71267,41593203153,08%2344,30
AMX 50 10081549,20664195853,12%2098,97
T34 81364,88666195553,04%1718,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81518,85637170351,50%1583,74
IS-6 81487,45744170053,88%1978,83
IS-7101978,50695150750,83%1675,18
Object 907 102294,09677135753,13%2137,03
KV-856737,07462126051,67%1325,62
Object 140102069,14735124449,52%2018,65
Leopard 1102137,60649117447,79%1780,71
Strv S1 81725,14702107451,40%1973,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101845,21632100347,56%1626,17
Tiger I71161,0666999352,17%1657,77
Panther II81298,8261091653,82%1958,40
KV-15558,4844989849,44%1195,78
T-4481190,2062284754,07%1929,08
Type 62 7641,2354781151,29%1478,47
T-5491682,6982276254,59%2048,46
IS-4101929,5273271949,51%1571,52
T-54 ltwt.91205,8268265450,15%1947,11
T9591910,5175664450,93%1600,38
T-34-856891,1565559157,19%2205,24
Chieftain/T95 81177,5963758250,69%1640,89
ISU-15281732,9474657356,72%2135,95
IS7715,7439457044,04%818,04
T 55A 91737,7965454551,19%1746,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507865,7647054347,70%1094,74
T-34-85M 61006,5766253658,58%1991,24
Tiger II81048,9462752748,01%1138,21
T-1091216,3762052347,61%1067,85
SU-14-281033,7551750048,40%1071,62
Panther71130,3866649760,16%2277,51
IS-271345,5373149255,49%2162,43
Strv 103B102364,6659748747,84%1811,34
T110E3102402,5872048456,40%1841,34
E 7591295,4770444250,00%1135,05
E 100101981,0470243953,30%1628,25
WZ-111 model 1-491854,8885642454,01%2077,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81574,4477640652,96%1997,75
T3091825,1375640048,50%1661,22
Jagdtiger92222,1787439057,44%2184,36
LT-432 8960,7671338950,64%1867,70
AMX 12 t6455,0250936351,24%1236,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102010,7064635955,71%1509,33
KV-48896,1062335645,51%843,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,5942932948,94%1124,78
SU-861038,3150532649,08%1598,91
ST-I91440,0477131350,80%1371,13
KV-5 81112,8066131052,58%1314,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81171,3862530150,50%1526,43
T28 Prototype81436,3073229749,83%1621,63
CS-52 LIS 81369,0866929647,64%1591,21
Tiger (P)71196,8879129454,08%1744,17
Škoda T 256879,4450129152,23%2104,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81592,3776027951,61%1682,70
T-463207,0924426654,89%933,64
O-I6812,4960926556,23%1460,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91868,5267324147,72%1537,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81112,2269223745,99%1337,18
Strv 103-092154,1482423650,42%2093,55
T2881402,0268722545,78%1426,60
T28 Concept 71104,5654622552,44%1688,95
T-284178,8318522347,98%376,86
SU-15271278,8972721654,63%2149,26
Cromwell6755,5755820953,11%1827,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8842,7554720843,75%1598,39
AMX 50 B102264,3967720755,56%1831,18
Sturer Emil71063,1641620447,06%1447,38
AMX 50 12091963,5780120349,75%2045,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101976,3654720247,03%1327,76
T25/271061,7369919950,25%1671,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91825,5184919554,36%1869,80
T-1506797,8360719052,63%1429,41
Bisonte C45 81505,5088319052,11%1639,48
VK 30.02 (D)7992,7958717944,13%1627,81
T2971522,6087717059,41%2295,16
Object 70491956,6474316846,43%1583,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81551,5550016750,90%1735,13
Type 586796,3372816659,64%1930,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,4238516651,81%699,47
Ferdinand81881,6380816349,08%2238,56
AE Phase I 91799,4776216152,80%1686,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 8994,1160316051,25%1290,52
VK 30.01 (P)6590,6836915150,99%965,53
M18 Hellcat6645,4243414951,01%1087,31
KV-261003,6167014360,84%1945,70
VK 100.01 (P)81384,6683314163,12%1924,39
Škoda T 45 71188,1877313956,83%1729,64
Kunze Panzer 91562,6064713644,12%1433,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91703,2380313352,63%1951,09
Tetrarch 2230,2930913360,15%1409,44
Char Futur 4 91640,1470313249,24%1639,79
Škoda T 56 81568,5084212965,12%1659,39
UDES 0381474,0080212654,76%1816,52
Churchill I5706,2763512362,60%1678,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5611,5855312254,92%1948,04
Maus101964,8975212051,67%1518,42
11081122,8274611747,86%1154,51
WZ-111 model 5A102262,5481411549,57%2146,81
VK 30.02 (M)6687,8758111546,09%1316,19
O-Ni71093,4380610955,96%1549,09
BZ-6891752,5484110950,46%1544,61
VK 36.01 (H)6573,3555410657,55%997,14
Hotchkiss EBR7479,2255910658,49%1022,78
IS-3-II91601,6170610450,00%1498,14
T92 8618,715369955,56%1149,52
AMX 13 57 7794,487639746,39%1511,74
M60 101924,545969652,08%1644,63
AMX M4 mle. 4571167,487199450,00%1732,39
ARL 446970,266629259,78%1892,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7909,976949263,04%1621,19
Leopard Prototyp A91794,557449246,74%1615,28
FV215b (183) 101436,455079141,76%883,80
Object 277101834,006828942,70%1407,05
T1 Heavy5581,084998851,14%1196,96
SU-54460,193728855,68%1224,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 61002,146798762,07%1890,81
T-103 81411,666738646,51%1469,66
T-4371072,488238258,54%2185,35
KV-37972,477298160,49%1364,04
Nashorn61117,356818151,85%2216,96
S35 CA5768,616087761,04%2256,07
O-Ho81202,555847145,07%1223,03
T675342,114027152,11%665,99
StuG III Ausf. G5729,495186860,29%2077,23
M4A1 Sherman5509,184306855,88%1473,84
Strv m/425596,634056758,21%1719,32
Caernarvon81065,237286651,52%1094,80
AMX 13 757880,286296550,77%2245,16
BT-7 artillery 3181,612296448,44%560,45
T3281242,007846347,62%1360,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,903866350,79%191,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6828,566206248,39%1483,25
SU-263123,791676240,32%111,25
STG Guard 81523,926876241,94%1960,23
BDR G1 B5648,795276152,46%1373,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4401,734326046,67%1108,69
Grille 15101538,274676040,00%875,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102063,637376050,00%1553,48
VK 30.01 (D)6629,535905944,07%1225,29
Conqueror91834,667325851,72%1659,64
LTP 3285,954175560,00%1701,98
FV215b 101860,597335450,00%1417,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,263755457,41%860,98
SU-855394,403515343,40%762,21
TNH T Vz. 5191273,426515341,51%925,09
Type T-345321,574125350,94%829,75
Super Hellcat 71211,915885358,49%2155,05
Vz. 44-171286,357725143,14%1641,04
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81364,617435156,86%1725,74
Alecto4190,522805044,00%317,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5672,165305054,00%1768,11
T7 Combat Car 2142,683205070,00%819,96
B14175,693024942,86%268,04
Chrysler K GF 81134,066414839,58%1176,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81245,795504757,45%1518,46
T1 Cunningham1105,332564650,00%501,97
M24 Chaffee5445,935134654,35%1756,30
Crusader6410,364444555,56%1335,57
40TP Habicha6701,764354557,78%1362,67
T-345349,414634456,82%951,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4109,702774445,45%154,43
M66925,476024332,56%1413,67
50TP prototyp 81450,448704355,81%1721,81
Škoda T 245567,403684353,49%1971,07
Object 252U 81585,779004360,47%2124,75
StuG IV 5614,283694351,16%1682,31
SU-1006933,196484257,14%1757,36
M5A1 Stuart4191,203664160,98%619,62
TNH 105/100081111,346524141,46%1206,26
Object 777 Version II 91739,447674151,22%1536,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,642343938,46%3,00
T3 HMC2184,282913946,15%752,58
AT 25514,494373969,23%1404,68
VK 30.01 (H)5668,956093868,42%1932,99
M8A14398,114373855,26%1130,85
Object 268 Version V 101590,296733855,26%1104,59
T-505124,163323754,05%290,27
Churchill VII6879,926573652,78%1609,69
T-34 shielded 5646,314853661,11%1856,86
M3 Lee4265,633533554,29%898,72
Valentine II 4484,236703562,86%2205,79
VK 75.01 (K) 81254,207563560,00%1429,38
M75390,424573363,64%1665,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4190,562833231,25%271,95
T-26237,48963148,39%67,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4244,674083060,00%980,56
IS-2-II81169,277213053,33%1328,68
Light Mk. VIC 2110,072693043,33%431,02
T216479,835002958,62%1290,46
Panhard AMD 178B6607,906442948,28%2260,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4347,824362853,57%1206,23
Ikv 1035484,863072857,14%1118,16
KV-220-2 51146,6811142867,86%2711,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5390,705672777,78%1218,88
Cobra 91149,005102748,15%858,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481416,777702657,69%1570,84
SU-100M171075,156832661,54%1658,28
T-50-2 6750,006242653,85%2466,75
Black Prince71120,647402548,00%1673,16
Lorraine 40 t 81233,886732552,00%1487,97
M5 Stuart4213,544422441,67%432,91
LTTB8845,355962378,26%1727,51
Leichttraktor1122,912512236,36%407,52
TOG II* 6562,623172123,81%637,64
M10 RBFM 5628,764792157,14%1286,54
AMX 13 909771,156032045,00%997,56
105 leFH18B2 5745,584351952,63%1394,07
AMX 404237,582961952,63%892,65
Sturmpanzer II4168,322221947,37%357,67
BZ-5871017,898141963,16%1545,34
Lago4493,834011866,67%2043,21
K-91-PT 91642,836751850,00%1408,85
KV-122 7983,125991752,94%1444,70
Turán III prototípus 5489,654931764,71%1333,28
Pudel 6832,067481650,00%1633,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6776,506631675,00%1963,42
Type 95 Heavy4362,812431631,25%1078,33
IS-2 shielded 71345,137531650,00%1933,66
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81674,258391650,00%1791,87
P.44 Pantera81561,205581546,67%2054,29
BZ-16681247,407521553,33%1321,02
Indien-Panzer81278,675601546,67%1709,93
AMX ELC bis5162,935061560,00%489,79
IS-M8554,433161421,43%316,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,851851346,15%617,97
Super Conqueror101409,927341346,15%978,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6506,313901338,46%962,95
P.43 bis61195,177381266,67%2846,73
45TP Habicha7969,084821258,33%1309,18
Carro d'assalto P.8871099,838481258,33%1669,20
T78 6905,334671233,33%1061,55
Fantôme 91398,754611241,67%1259,38
Strv fm/211139,451851136,36%592,45
D23219,273931172,73%1015,21
Type 1 Chi-He4270,274061154,55%794,26
M127479,093481145,45%414,80
T-832 81018,828051172,73%937,93
T-34-17862,904951050,00%1193,81
Škoda T 177757,505161060,00%1461,28
Covenanter5225,403711040,00%466,42
M56 Scorpion 7961,706351040,00%1327,99
25TP KSUST II5736,00459977,78%2320,40
SU-18287,44118944,44%302,60
121B 101672,56698933,33%1120,06
MS-1125,6359812,50%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24329,13448862,50%1049,89
L-60 2101,63299862,50%552,82
Pz.Kpfw. II263,00185714,29%0,00
Marder 38T4396,29438757,14%1114,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591164,71456757,14%1051,79
KV-1SA 5597,29490742,86%1115,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,33114633,33%0,00
Grant4470,00461650,00%1557,54
T1 HMC2111,83238666,67%666,19
Somua SAu 404802,33762683,33%2709,47
Dicker Max 6787,50692683,33%1352,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 8520,67409633,33%335,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101084,80631560,00%649,11
Marder II3313,80283520,00%925,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 518470,0023550,00%228,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7586,60580560,00%885,48
GSOR the TANK 9833,40675560,00%743,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5281,20356540,00%431,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2150,00201520,00%504,67
4TP1292,25316475,00%1581,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B217,0078425,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,5052425,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank357,00188425,00%1,33
T56 GMC369,50106425,00%0,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68416,00474450,00%545,23
T-34 with L-11 4502,00611475,00%1870,52
Patton the Tank 9706,25527475,00%624,65
MTLS-1G14 3207,25231450,00%671,60
IS-5 (Object 730) 8752,25759450,00%762,73
WZ-114 91564,758594100,00%1294,53
Kolohousenka139,6795333,33%0,00
Matilda4218,00208333,33%307,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3449,33531366,67%2779,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,331553100,00%263,34
T2 Medium Tank2137,33209333,33%466,29
Cruiser Mk. IV446,67137333,33%0,07
Birch Gun4211,33130333,33%468,05
T-116 3142,00299366,67%596,92
T-29 3155,008430,00%271,63
T-45 2174,67249333,33%643,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3333,0027330,00%639,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5560,007823100,00%1593,92
Bretagne Panther 6721,00694366,67%1439,83
112 81117,33731333,33%1262,52
BT-2223,50215250,00%85,14
Renault NC-311143,50396250,00%667,68
Hotchkiss H352327,0036520,00%1548,35
Valentine AT470,503232100,00%261,00
T 54D 9164,50515250,00%125,77
MKA 2347,00309250,00%1180,12
M3 Light 341,50126250,00%120,29
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5118,5021020,00%92,50
43 M. Toldi III 3128,00158250,00%464,15
KR-1111559,0056520,00%708,48
Chi-Go 71669,5055720,00%2396,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,008110,00%178,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,0016110,00%80,94
D12110,0021510,00%283,15
Panzerjäger I20,001181100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5860,008481100,00%2330,56
SMV CC-6781227,0011881100,00%1620,85
AT-12163,0010310,00%452,48
Grille51297,0012031100,00%2616,02
Cruiser Mk. III392,003971100,00%434,05
ST-II102841,0045010,00%1594,85
Black Prince II 71331,0011841100,00%2205,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5749,007861100,00%1613,66
AMR 35 278,007710,00%80,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4665,005691100,00%1898,23
T1E6 238,007210,00%0,00
GSR 3301 Setter71097,006931100,00%3398,23
Valiant 572,004651100,00%261,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71261,009441100,00%1855,16
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8135,0031110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-29
Left: 2018-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-05
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-08
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2018-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2018-06-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-18
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-30
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-26
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2016-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2014-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-11