MykhailoBMW

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5132264167772
Ø Tier8,208,837,788,78
Victories2558249,85%3351,56%9255,09%44657,77%
Defeats2512648,96%3046,88%7243,11%31440,67%
Draws6141,20%11,56%31,80%121,55%
Battles survived1147422,36%1929,69%5331,74%23230,05%
Tanks destroyed402840,78751,172361,4110051,30
Destruction ratio1,011,672,071,86
Tanks spotted582001,131111,732381,4316002,07
Damage dealt1.162,182.358,362.170,442.056,59
Capture points425390,83180,288625,1627773,60
Defense points256790,5000,00950,573520,46
Experience581,21987,481.103,891.031,79
WN71028,361587,721887,331731,33
WN81297,192502,152650,232542,00
Total
Battles51322
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2558249,85%
Defeats2512648,96%
Draws6141,20%
Battles survived1147422,36%
Tanks destroyed402840,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted582001,13
Damage dealt1.162,18
Capture points425390,83
Defense points256790,50
Experience581,21
WN71028,36
WN81297,19
Past 24 hours
Battles64
Ø Tier8,83
Victories3351,56%
Defeats3046,88%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed751,17
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1111,73
Damage dealt2.358,36
Capture points180,28
Defense points00,00
Experience987,48
WN71587,72
WN82502,15
Past 7 days
Battles167
Ø Tier7,78
Victories9255,09%
Defeats7243,11%
Draws31,80%
Battles survived5331,74%
Tanks destroyed2361,41
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted2381,43
Damage dealt2.170,44
Capture points8625,16
Defense points950,57
Experience1.103,89
WN71887,33
WN82650,23
Past 30 days
Battles772
Ø Tier8,78
Victories44657,77%
Defeats31440,67%
Draws121,55%
Battles survived23230,05%
Tanks destroyed10051,30
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted16002,07
Damage dealt2.056,59
Capture points27773,60
Defense points3520,46
Experience1.031,79
WN71731,33
WN82542,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories12737,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19857,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6318,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4901,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,560,000,000,00
Capture points1400,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience642,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories12737,03%
Defeats19857,73%
Draws185,25%
Battles survived6318,37%
Tanks destroyed1820,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4901,43
Damage dealt1.609,56
Capture points1400,41
Defense points2210,64
Experience642,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted202,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted202,22
Damage dealt713,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience217,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1237000
Victories60548,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63151,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33727,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17921,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,750,000,000,00
Capture points8930,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points29582,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1237
Victories60548,91%
Defeats63151,01%
Draws10,08%
Battles survived33727,24%
Tanks destroyed6770,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted17921,45
Damage dealt915,75
Capture points8930,72
Defense points29582,39
Experience674,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3646000
Victories173447,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats179249,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1203,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100427,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23220,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42041,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,890,000,000,00
Capture points39661,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points53521,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles3646
Victories173447,56%
Defeats179249,15%
Draws1203,29%
Battles survived100427,54%
Tanks destroyed23220,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted42041,15
Damage dealt1.147,89
Capture points39661,09
Defense points53521,47
Experience640,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1387000
Victories73152,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65247,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36426,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9180,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29592,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,560,000,000,00
Capture points9980,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8620,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience827,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1387
Victories73152,70%
Defeats65247,01%
Draws40,29%
Battles survived36426,24%
Tanks destroyed9180,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted29592,13
Damage dealt1.686,56
Capture points9980,72
Defense points8620,62
Experience827,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101712,25635280248,75%1247,65
AMX 13 909880,94637197851,01%1355,59
WZ-111 81119,86589155150,35%1321,44
T92 HMC101313,47605150249,53%1196,42
FV4005 Stage II101510,88568140843,39%1031,57
T110E3101835,64604132247,66%1354,82
T-448988,17531127651,33%1391,20
Object 140101636,88607104447,51%1349,73
AMX 13 10510941,53646101547,88%922,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91474,50678101448,22%1417,79
T-34-856660,1243696455,08%1384,89
T34 81132,5751086447,80%1277,33
T-345411,3235974851,34%1175,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81455,4650973650,82%1536,32
T-5491269,3753873151,16%1337,12
FV4004 Conway91622,9561168545,55%1461,56
IS-381259,8170167157,38%1589,84
IS-7101718,8559664248,60%1390,34
M53/M5591253,9342556549,56%1308,61
T57 Heavy101913,3063154949,00%1529,43
KV-856694,3038154646,52%1163,71
Cromwell6602,7754454251,11%1224,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6735,7450554252,95%1232,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101476,5361552846,40%1155,53
E 100101746,3373752050,77%1397,99
T-62A101639,0861151148,14%1457,08
Object 41681150,9666450949,71%1495,49
T-1091384,1152050051,60%1321,92
T54E191517,8655545047,78%1466,66
T3091390,1746344546,97%1105,87
Object 261101297,2170544452,48%1086,83
Object 70491515,9057942347,99%1166,89
Type 4 Chi-To6598,9152939949,37%1189,66
O-I6755,9157738452,34%1365,58
KV-15539,6639837653,46%1204,77
T 55A 91405,5772437450,53%1346,61
ISU-15281149,0848835648,88%1149,77
T110E4101658,4056934347,81%1165,21
ELC EVEN 90 8527,6866534347,23%896,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81121,5972933746,88%1217,64
T9591834,6456433651,49%1619,53
M40/M4381127,8140633450,90%1385,90
Manticore10966,8271433145,62%1048,83
T6981031,8548733046,67%1272,56
M18 Hellcat6620,6037832349,23%1021,32
M127872,3741332151,40%1204,67
ISU-152K 81229,3068131349,20%1319,67
Panhard EBR 105101034,3577630852,27%1173,52
T25/27612,9437729748,15%715,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91609,5967329350,51%1401,49
Type 586560,0150529052,07%1101,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91340,0254628746,69%1336,66
SU-130PM 81463,5578728750,17%1536,87
Tiger II81055,9347428545,96%1159,95
IS7727,8238528352,30%899,15
T28 Prototype81292,7854927448,54%1440,22
T376549,8059827355,31%1846,68
Object 252U 81299,5380327356,41%1519,95
T2881233,7249126451,89%1324,55
T28 Concept 7938,5358125955,21%1412,86
TS-5 81412,9076425751,36%1536,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591018,0760625648,05%924,43
Object 277101613,6673225645,31%1142,34
Caernarvon Action X 81076,5972925445,67%1209,08
Nashorn6613,4737225053,60%1050,29
T71 DA7431,3145924057,50%837,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81287,5272623345,49%1397,23
AMX 13 757412,9946723044,78%662,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101207,8164422652,21%1087,85
T-50-2 6519,0259522658,41%1743,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518944,3062422246,40%1027,39
T-437708,5242721950,23%1049,41
TVP T 50/51101571,3670621648,61%1185,53
SU-1527815,1342721450,93%1142,09
T26E5 81001,7476721347,89%1134,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7786,2651019647,45%1289,24
Sturer Emil7835,1340618750,80%1152,03
IS-3-II91434,2277218547,57%1201,24
SU-1006673,9838318452,72%1160,57
Strv S1 81287,0364718350,82%1226,71
Super Hellcat 7844,7461417150,29%1274,35
AMX 12 t6264,7133517046,47%517,57
SU-1018904,6052117051,18%992,87
Leopard 1101863,5776017051,18%1468,91
M446616,6437316648,19%1060,08
Object 25791587,5275616648,80%1571,11
Charioteer81107,3660316250,62%1192,61
Tiger I7932,6856616150,93%1278,96
Comet7831,6356115843,04%1334,19
Type T-345424,7742315750,96%1155,04
A-447952,6555415653,85%1660,54
VK 30.02 (M)6507,8647415143,71%810,57
T-34-17778,6555015056,00%1242,49
Škoda T 56 81177,4371615046,67%931,04
E 75 TS 81161,8474214846,62%1237,92
SU-100M17946,4548614652,05%1347,44
Churchill VII6686,1359714551,03%1315,59
Maus101904,4382614346,85%1402,92
Caliban 81135,3472214144,68%1151,85
T216183,1030514050,00%318,50
Type 59 81211,7681713949,64%1567,47
M75219,6229713852,90%707,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8818,0768513856,52%1575,19
Object 430U101595,6478813855,07%1305,27
VK 36.01 (H)6671,1055713747,45%1155,44
SU-855423,8127812953,49%989,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507924,5766412953,49%1243,90
T675399,1328012646,03%755,60
VK 30.01 (H)5525,1051711752,14%1355,14
HWK 30 8708,1575011657,76%1288,93
122 TM 81259,8673911450,00%1318,09
E 7591330,8970710951,38%1243,63
AMX ELC bis5128,3628710745,79%204,31
E 65 Zwilling 82715,35127010756,07%3169,52
A-436663,0647910058,00%1507,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 81067,357599846,94%1171,95
Black Prince7884,355059650,00%1228,69
Caernarvon81134,967409051,11%1315,65
Super Conqueror101473,987358947,19%1050,15
M415512,992948847,73%809,86
Archer5477,234138747,13%1093,35
Mars 81156,246738641,86%1134,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68565,196598551,76%895,66
Conqueror91499,127918356,63%1467,65
Centurion Mk. I8814,354908057,50%1060,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,962058042,50%41,06
Crusader6272,523547949,37%703,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,552947848,72%690,92
Object 43091565,786917848,72%1464,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31215,1016347774,03%4916,70
KV-37988,856117550,67%1326,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5366,463027454,05%960,08
Challenger71274,047857456,76%2102,34
Type 1 Chi-He4322,622647353,42%1013,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8926,826777342,47%1086,19
T-804165,502077054,29%549,94
Achilles6801,466126950,72%1732,51
Object 268 Version 4101877,938016952,17%1368,86
IS-2-II81172,347036750,75%1347,63
Kunze Panzer 91054,945776636,36%670,18
M5 Stuart474,341926543,08%33,06
T-284182,892726462,50%535,65
T-34-85M 6914,737266453,13%1672,30
IS-6 B 81198,596916334,92%1092,90
AMX 50 B102106,528786248,39%1749,15
T-1506854,843996147,54%1449,49
AMX 404157,382166055,00%508,29
Object 260 101795,008615957,63%1393,21
XM57 82162,6210675860,34%2309,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,072795754,39%643,98
M5A1 Stuart4136,913095451,85%318,18
Bishop5509,253115259,62%1155,75
Löwe 8873,546185246,15%797,84
Object 452K 102291,758385251,92%1621,43
Type 63 81110,616754936,73%1019,03
E 25 7808,086674852,08%1082,35
T803113019,9110584755,32%2217,80
Marder 38T4455,333254654,35%1312,67
Turtle Mk. I 81737,8510044656,52%1913,04
M3 Stuart3148,022014445,45%433,01
FV3046427,773544452,27%672,68
Type 5 Heavy103091,269814353,49%2419,63
Ashigaru 102605,938694353,49%2317,00
T-44-100 81558,609994355,81%2375,11
Lion 101470,526984250,00%1041,88
T-602120,151734148,78%395,04
Prototipo 6 81691,938804148,78%1715,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3241,902584062,50%920,92
BZT-70 102019,628323951,28%1177,97
MS-1189,871173842,11%251,52
Durchbruchswagen 24294,163663860,53%861,95
K-91101732,838383652,78%1428,74
CS-538893,947083455,88%1298,71
Object 780 102275,488853354,55%1708,77
BZ-176 81352,338543363,64%1314,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8950,166723259,38%965,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,712063151,61%419,76
AMBT 81280,077543043,33%1504,09
Durendal 102495,478693050,00%1861,99
M8A14281,143522948,28%599,20
T-463141,301522740,74%372,57
Covenanter5232,814182762,96%812,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474344,962902755,56%1176,12
Taschenratte113225,3710142744,44%1932,74
O-I Experimental5446,733622653,85%734,76
Gryphon 101874,777292638,46%1211,56
Marder II3189,542172458,33%533,25
CS-63101268,657332356,52%972,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6481,045322347,83%1119,18
Škoda T 27 81101,867362250,00%1201,21
EMIL 1951 81298,237692240,91%1235,67
T-54 first prototype 81143,009852272,73%1723,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 82241,0010862263,64%3364,57
T-703186,102162147,62%611,65
VK 75.01 (K) 8866,355252025,00%660,25
DBV-152 102541,797711952,63%1742,76
BZ-79113167,7911131968,42%2159,44
Vz. 68 Squall 81112,897281947,37%2228,47
T1 HMC2131,171201855,56%657,80
AMX 383114,111651855,56%264,06
Ares 7581393,229901872,22%1835,92
IS-27827,293931747,06%941,54
T56 GMC384,591171747,06%73,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102542,7510651662,50%2073,05
Char Mle. 75 9566,005821650,00%602,44
Projet Louis 91595,138801650,00%2708,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,401801546,67%369,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6779,077331560,00%2674,12
StuG IV 5359,132751540,00%725,89
Buryan 92319,939881553,33%1780,20
Object 26391213,506711450,00%914,35
AltProto AMX 30 81202,217401442,86%1243,10
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51073,2910251464,29%2250,40
Rambo 9881,435571435,71%495,11
Chi-Go 72059,7912611471,43%2910,80
Terrifiant 92846,5711611457,14%2213,08
Pz.Kpfw. I237,771121330,77%0,00
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103674,3810541346,15%3323,00
Ikv 723242,832591250,00%688,13
Type 91 Heavy3174,833041258,33%558,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81419,007931250,00%1427,87
FV226 Contradictious 82045,589811241,67%2519,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,731081127,27%75,15
Type 95 Heavy4217,553441163,64%746,51
GSOR 1008 81155,826761154,55%1090,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102229,009881172,73%1478,46
Somua SM 81931,3611711181,82%2673,04
T-54 ltwt.91179,007891050,00%1754,54
Panhard EBR 909777,707921060,00%1076,93
Tiger-Maus 9959,305051020,00%523,70
Coccodrillo 101641,78693944,44%932,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,56250955,56%344,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102137,781027977,78%1789,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81288,67797955,56%1241,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,63207875,00%526,83
M24 Chaffee5198,50258825,00%390,42
Chieftain/T95 8834,88792862,50%1015,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101278,25524837,50%562,12
FV230 Canopener102377,13938850,00%1770,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 81533,75830850,00%1566,26
AMX 13 57 GF 71162,63847825,00%2904,55
Nergal 8967,88629837,50%741,00
50TP prototyp 81669,861006757,14%2336,84
M2 Light296,14201771,43%400,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2204,00225728,57%712,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110,29200771,43%466,41
Cruiser Mk. III3165,14217728,57%589,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101761,00775742,86%1335,97
T-26276,33101633,33%121,69
M374172,50213650,00%429,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102469,00800650,00%1931,99
Bisonte C45 8680,83771666,67%700,10
M4A1 FL 10 6748,83684666,67%1295,13
Charioteer Nomad 8724,50688683,33%688,84
LT vz. 352158,20207580,00%789,83
Hotchkiss H35220,6081520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor179,80149560,00%313,57
Panzerjäger I298,6077520,00%114,87
FV20781981,201047540,00%1971,78
GSOR the TANK 9761,40563540,00%477,27
Object 283 91399,20706540,00%1393,10
M-IV-Y 81293,80815560,00%1352,97
CS-52 LIS 81351,60987580,00%1634,10
Stone Sentinel 81142,20712540,00%897,89
Lansen C 8893,00729560,00%995,85
Object 274a 81318,00917475,00%1552,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 92388,50820450,00%1651,90
KV-1SA 5568,00682450,00%1178,51
L-60 2100,50233450,00%442,91
Sherman VC Firefly 6368,5023940,00%296,08
Char Futur 4 91136,50616450,00%770,61
Bretagne Panther 6836,50838475,00%1501,94
M10 RBFM 5510,00530475,00%1017,18
Renault FT1108,336530,00%394,67
VK 16.02 Leopard57,33205366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2174,00383366,67%905,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71511,33898366,67%2103,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,00123250,00%306,49
Kolohousenka1125,50104250,00%444,81
Chi-Ni2190,004432100,00%1041,93
T1 Cunningham1143,50192250,00%764,41
Renault Otsu115,0068250,00%71,62
LT vz. 383234,504392100,00%907,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,00242250,00%350,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101926,00619250,00%1378,59
XM66F 8959,50569250,00%731,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81844,5010982100,00%1853,01
K-2 8614,50689250,00%491,42
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81242,00878250,00%1569,68
AMX ELC 901 6848,50516250,00%1909,61
WZ-111 model 6 83114,5016312100,00%5134,46
BT-7 artillery 392,50141250,00%178,80
DZT-159 91350,009542100,00%1213,83
Fantôme 9725,50594250,00%466,22
Fiat 30001160,0019110,00%707,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 234,002041100,00%261,00
ST vz. 3940,005671100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2118,001361100,00%520,86
T110E5101566,0054310,00%767,76
T 54D 91957,0052110,00%1368,05
IS-2M 71383,0064810,00%1972,72
T-34 shielded 50,009010,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9727,0024910,00%383,04
T-45 2189,0019810,00%620,98
Light Mk. VIC 2208,0018910,00%949,98
T7 Combat Car 2191,002701100,00%1082,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81139,0044210,00%1101,07
LTP 325,002371100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3229,003921100,00%1202,78
Yong Bing 95236,0018721100,00%8793,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-25
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-21
Left: 2024-05-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-05-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2023-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-10-23