Mutzuivm

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1783504100
Ø Tier6,550,009,258,30
Victories914051,25%00,00%250,00%4646,00%
Defeats848747,59%00,00%250,00%5252,00%
Draws2081,17%00,00%00,00%22,00%
Battles survived491327,55%00,00%125,00%2626,00%
Tanks destroyed158920,8900,0010,25580,58
Destruction ratio1,230,000,330,78
Tanks spotted187841,0500,0010,25780,78
Damage dealt868,860,00623,501.174,08
Capture points167680,9400,0000,0070,07
Defense points135250,7600,0000,00190,19
Experience426,240,00570,75722,01
WN71143,960,00377,46790,53
WN81379,260,00316,72922,40
Total
Battles17835
Ø Tier6,55
Victories914051,25%
Defeats848747,59%
Draws2081,17%
Battles survived491327,55%
Tanks destroyed158920,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted187841,05
Damage dealt868,86
Capture points167680,94
Defense points135250,76
Experience426,24
WN71143,96
WN81379,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt623,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,75
WN7377,46
WN8316,72
Past 30 days
Battles100
Ø Tier8,30
Victories4646,00%
Defeats5252,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived2626,00%
Tanks destroyed580,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted780,78
Damage dealt1.174,08
Capture points70,07
Defense points190,19
Experience722,01
WN7790,53
WN8922,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt1.707,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,570,000,000,00
Capture points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.080,57
Capture points10,14
Defense points00,00
Experience532,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2340,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3357,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,720,000,000,00
Capture points560,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience330,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2340,35%
Defeats3357,89%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed320,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted811,42
Damage dealt868,72
Capture points560,98
Defense points00,00
Experience330,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,410,000,000,00
Capture points130,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1667,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience465,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,41
Damage dealt1.428,41
Capture points130,59
Defense points1667,55
Experience465,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4348,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4348,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4247,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,840,000,000,00
Capture points1181,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1942,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4348,86%
Defeats4348,86%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived4247,73%
Tanks destroyed520,59
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted290,33
Damage dealt1.010,84
Capture points1181,34
Defense points1942,20
Experience435,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.886,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.886,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience485,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (166)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-855687,52332153455,35%1910,09
T-4481113,8248286952,70%1789,16
IS-381379,3650481848,04%1712,42
T2971436,6862569160,06%2257,83
T-5491462,4552364649,69%1620,79
AMX ELC bis5319,2931955751,71%1035,92
Löwe 81186,2260251554,56%1436,48
IS-4101907,5853051047,65%1539,28
BT-22206,7422845154,32%1136,39
SU-15271083,3849140954,52%1676,38
KV-15652,4838139250,26%1554,62
SU-10181161,1146636446,98%1392,76
IS7765,3936136342,70%906,91
T-62A101648,3050834645,09%1326,41
ISU-15281439,0250532850,61%1652,69
M4A1 Sherman5632,6940030755,05%2058,53
Tiger II81031,0247429951,84%1147,03
T-34-856464,7631529453,06%835,70
M66887,5448026453,79%1579,06
KV-137446,9633725545,88%560,82
Object 26391576,8056224846,77%1379,79
T-437652,9338424654,47%1025,86
SU-100M171074,3145523953,14%1612,62
T-345324,8526423648,73%792,22
AMX 12 t6418,5733822843,86%985,00
T-505117,1925021848,17%201,48
E 7591330,3858321451,87%1201,54
SU-1006871,9842220356,65%1773,07
KV-856891,5144519852,53%1763,34
VK 36.01 (H)6806,8443619752,28%1613,05
BT-74150,3520017651,14%392,95
LTG7573,1843817446,55%1132,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007764,2141615249,34%1075,85
Tiger I71037,4547015046,00%1362,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6610,6939714856,08%873,89
KV-26711,8341513951,08%1186,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8455,9143113742,34%618,95
LTTB8402,4242313743,07%492,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91127,9562213242,42%999,65
M18 Hellcat6621,7136612553,60%1114,35
T-1091084,7941012245,08%946,94
AMX 13 757577,2046511154,05%1238,90
MT-256410,6939310947,71%1259,49
M3 Lee4347,5529110656,60%1496,10
M7 Priest3665,7927210656,60%2410,47
T3091061,7450110047,00%723,73
T25/27743,334209955,56%990,24
Škoda T 256503,823959751,55%929,77
T1 Heavy5670,844589565,26%1823,00
SU-85B4315,792278751,72%755,72
IS-7101625,747338440,48%1060,24
S-517807,444618045,00%783,55
O-I6643,324567855,13%1055,23
Panhard AMD 178B6267,953377552,00%625,24
Strv 746691,814117356,16%1429,31
Object 43091262,457287145,07%990,17
FV230 Canopener101772,438037048,57%1183,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5405,792776830,88%831,76
Škoda T 245366,942966753,73%925,88
A-20571,182386768,66%262,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5438,863356552,31%1161,00
KR-1111581,958096547,69%879,44
S35 CA5490,123175949,15%976,39
T1 Cunningham1159,482245851,72%975,64
O-I Experimental5611,785055862,07%1335,60
SU-263231,881365735,09%453,25
Leo7660,094945651,79%920,55
Strv m/425467,354295459,26%1262,43
T675429,673205444,44%877,67
T-284303,092435354,72%982,31
M2 Light2211,202385152,94%869,01
ARL V396785,983975147,06%1473,15
T28 Prototype8722,424045038,00%469,49
M374448,712084847,92%1650,71
T-262239,572434746,81%1458,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4234,622904772,34%928,56
O-Ni7948,295394546,67%1096,73
Somua SAu 404255,242304551,11%635,38
TVP VTU Koncept8702,756214454,55%813,95
Emil I8880,146114445,45%771,01
SU-130PM 81212,897384450,00%1139,24
Lago4382,604344353,49%1305,03
SU-76M4217,811794360,47%565,43
MS-11175,242124257,14%969,24
Type 95 Heavy4310,862964254,76%996,24
AMX 404187,382094050,00%587,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581370,408293548,57%1166,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101401,296483441,18%852,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,851623351,52%650,87
T1 HMC2121,341113234,38%451,01
Alecto4232,612183138,71%398,60
M415922,693082634,62%1475,90
LT vz. 383204,882012437,50%624,33
M2 Medium Tank3202,302302347,83%663,46
Object 430U101366,576932343,48%817,94
Strv m/40L3215,052112259,09%745,92
ST vz. 394294,363332254,55%880,54
AMX AC mle. 467373,274022240,91%240,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8942,325692240,91%627,52
T-463249,332592161,90%1229,91
Valentine AT4241,432982166,67%741,90
Leichttraktor1116,791601942,11%389,52
Object 268 Version 4101996,687941952,63%1402,90
SU-182189,391251838,89%1138,10
Pz.Kpfw. II271,531421741,18%45,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3231,122231752,94%768,19
Type 91 Heavy3133,441511643,75%254,18
E 100101624,887161650,00%1273,67
M8A14270,062841668,75%784,65
Versuchspanzer 5791373,887891650,00%987,99
SMV CC-567561,404981553,33%576,45
Type 4 Ju-To7893,076381540,00%987,84
StuG IV 5397,203091546,67%933,80
T2 Medium Tank2225,642111435,71%1122,22
Cruiser Mk. III3119,691541346,15%358,72
SU-54111,171141241,67%53,50
AT-12145,421241250,00%424,72
T28 Concept 7818,175621250,00%1053,50
AMX 383151,202451080,00%547,18
Renault UE 573348,202731060,00%1343,72
T-50-2 6435,703781040,00%1148,48
T3 HMC2160,44227988,89%784,21
Excelsior 5326,11283955,56%525,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2195,38150825,00%674,34
FV217 Badger101419,88657837,50%702,72
T7 Combat Car 276,75175875,00%373,39
Super Hellcat 7547,25444887,50%772,55
Strv m/382132,57164757,14%495,05
Renault FT AC2213,14180742,86%686,12
7TP2229,17223666,67%880,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,33195666,67%641,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2137,33230666,67%581,15
AT 25124,83130633,33%12,08
MTLS-1G14 3211,83270650,00%682,86
T1E6 2108,33123633,33%274,25
Type 63 8835,67697666,67%878,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6885,40600560,00%1684,87
T-29 3347,00349560,00%1221,36
Strv fm/211123,75187450,00%544,41
Panzerjäger I2185,752384100,00%821,82
SDP 44 Burza6709,75674475,00%1225,10
T-45 2312,75338450,00%1687,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I1306,00255333,33%1862,33
Renault FT1102,33157366,67%576,20
Renault NC-311151,67237366,67%971,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81298,009703100,00%1455,51
Projet Louis 9664,33478333,33%516,67
Kolohousenka1246,5036520,00%1453,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,00132250,00%263,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6451,00531250,00%474,16
BT-53704,50540250,00%1938,12
Black Prince II 7154,50528250,00%108,51
Light Mk. VIC 2101,502152100,00%535,92
LTP 3273,50226250,00%1324,75
Fiat 30001272,0021110,00%1645,16
LT vz. 352390,004881100,00%2137,75
Renault Otsu1107,002501100,00%510,26
4TP1151,003551100,00%810,30
AT 77151,0017410,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6440,0023910,00%702,18
T-116 3505,007191100,00%2505,92
MKA 2175,002701100,00%733,61
L-60 2252,004421100,00%1760,09
ISU-122S 7625,003601100,00%892,11
Großtraktor - Krupp 3147,003181100,00%510,59
Valiant 546,0019510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2018-09-24