MaxSemerad

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297030022
Ø Tier7,880,000,0010,23
Victories1495750,36%00,00%00,00%940,91%
Defeats1433948,27%00,00%00,00%1359,09%
Draws4071,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived587119,77%00,00%00,00%522,73%
Tanks destroyed223290,7500,0000,00231,05
Destruction ratio0,940,000,001,35
Tanks spotted458351,5400,0000,00251,14
Damage dealt1.280,880,000,002.664,45
Capture points109250,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points108620,3700,0000,0020,09
Experience684,590,000,00792,68
WN71136,880,000,001167,24
WN81620,770,000,002186,82
Total
Battles29703
Ø Tier7,88
Victories1495750,36%
Defeats1433948,27%
Draws4071,37%
Battles survived587119,77%
Tanks destroyed223290,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted458351,54
Damage dealt1.280,88
Capture points109250,37
Defense points108620,37
Experience684,59
WN71136,88
WN81620,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,23
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed231,05
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt2.664,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,09
Experience792,68
WN71167,24
WN82186,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories4329,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10069,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2517,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3412,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience417,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories4329,86%
Defeats10069,44%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived2517,36%
Tanks destroyed500,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted3412,37
Damage dealt1.289,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,02
Experience417,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587003593
Victories310652,91%00,00%2262,86%4548,39%
Defeats274446,75%00,00%1337,14%4851,61%
Draws200,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215536,71%00,00%1645,71%3638,71%
Tanks destroyed39350,6700,00310,89780,84
Destruction ratio1,060,001,631,37
Tanks spotted58330,9900,00250,71700,75
Damage dealt1.787,530,002.551,602.533,41
Capture points115061,9600,00601,71910,98
Defense points198803,3900,0050,142542,73
Experience780,570,00926,66664,72
Total
Battles5870
Victories310652,91%
Defeats274446,75%
Draws200,34%
Battles survived215536,71%
Tanks destroyed39350,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted58330,99
Damage dealt1.787,53
Capture points115061,96
Defense points198803,39
Experience780,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Victories2262,86%
Defeats1337,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed310,89
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted250,71
Damage dealt2.551,60
Capture points601,71
Defense points50,14
Experience926,66
Past 30 days
Battles93
Victories4548,39%
Defeats4851,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3638,71%
Tanks destroyed780,84
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted700,75
Damage dealt2.533,41
Capture points910,98
Defense points2542,73
Experience664,72

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories16851,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15648,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10030,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4061,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.706,140,000,000,00
Capture points5031,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2310,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience767,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories16851,69%
Defeats15648,00%
Draws10,31%
Battles survived10030,77%
Tanks destroyed2090,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4061,25
Damage dealt1.706,14
Capture points5031,55
Defense points2310,71
Experience767,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8678,22739163251,65%1388,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81396,3372391949,18%1578,72
Panhard EBR 909754,2368467952,72%1067,66
M18 Hellcat6848,5450660153,74%1611,10
AMX 50 B102629,4582858151,29%2254,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68572,2259152250,00%920,96
122 TM 81747,2986849148,68%2231,13
Type 5 Heavy102907,4998748159,04%2449,58
Patton the Tank 91570,9666038048,95%1601,40
Type 4 Heavy91746,7170337350,13%1756,04
Nergal 82133,96106537157,14%2844,52
Lorraine 40 t 81693,8381036653,28%2216,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8994,1379935352,12%1963,30
Churchill Gun Carrier61028,5660935252,84%2178,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81616,3294733554,93%2496,07
Hotchkiss EBR7609,2756332151,09%1362,68
VK 100.01 (P)81538,5480331349,20%1903,65
Manticore101134,0075730055,67%1462,35
Vz. 71 Tesák101830,7593629255,82%2550,11
Obsidian 81325,2881729050,34%1724,77
O-I61285,4772728654,20%2585,54
Panhard AMD 178B6574,4053828154,80%1827,30
AMX 50 12091269,8856527942,65%1036,37
T110E5102973,3299926854,85%2616,00
O-Ho81224,2069625548,24%1352,50
Type 64 6544,7449225547,84%1276,58
M-III-Y81526,7280224546,53%1931,00
HWK 30 8721,6458424344,44%1210,74
E 65 Zwilling 82536,76122524157,68%2938,01
E 100103292,86104623757,81%2812,79
VK 28.016655,1364923553,62%2371,54
Panhard EBR 10510883,6658723249,14%895,21
Type 6191288,8465722549,33%1144,34
E 50 Ausf. M101954,2671222446,43%1560,60
IS-7103209,73103622353,81%3079,29
T110E3102427,1983521756,22%1847,42
AMX 13 57 GF 71377,79109121460,75%3478,00
Conqueror91642,5880621348,36%1488,09
T9592062,3684921154,98%1881,60
T-54 ltwt.9748,7250920942,11%860,76
T3091392,7656120248,02%1120,42
LTG7344,3941019346,63%478,56
Tiger (P)71190,1876019252,60%1752,97
FV3046706,4246218248,90%1314,17
Churchill VII61276,9593217857,87%2913,89
UDES 1691450,4362417548,00%1341,13
T26E5 Patriot 81018,0465617546,29%1144,21
Maus102731,59103617464,94%2415,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91403,0174417348,55%1265,25
O-Ni71399,4783316857,74%2043,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8791,2661116347,24%1312,44
AMX 50 1008878,3259916048,75%839,10
LTTB8376,4844615844,94%424,01
Leo7742,8049815548,39%1079,20
FV217 Badger102770,7593815452,60%2179,45
STA-18733,5450215035,33%662,45
Panther7519,9943614643,15%607,46
FV215b 102975,25102014660,27%2747,50
Panther II8767,4553314639,73%766,19
KV-261092,9160014649,32%2181,98
E 5091431,4969414447,22%1326,32
AMX M4 mle. 457614,3752914347,55%668,66
T28 Prototype81003,8951814049,29%1003,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101883,5469613946,04%1316,22
113 Beijing Opera 102693,6190213947,48%2320,70
UDES 14 Alt 58969,6758713550,37%1066,44
P.43 bis6605,7737713432,09%925,56
Tiger II81601,6280113243,94%1897,78
HWK 128606,5359313140,46%878,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9558,7259113138,93%561,53
Char Futur 4 91536,6667612850,78%1340,28
M53/M559816,7753712541,60%534,17
M127629,1848512043,33%637,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7757,2643711945,38%1058,26
T-34-856553,1137511839,83%860,63
Leopard Prototyp A91491,9560711843,22%1170,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81259,5076511553,04%1672,92
VK 30.02 (M)6494,2741911146,85%784,09
MT-256316,9436711154,05%865,89
CS-538767,9956711043,64%838,62
Centurion Mk. I8972,1362610945,87%1188,30
LHMTV8513,1063410848,15%781,28
Carro d'assalto P.887664,9246910642,45%666,32
AMX ELC bis5321,3133110552,38%1037,95
BZ-75102376,4988110457,69%1901,09
M46 Patton91710,3476410346,60%1571,38
T25/27753,2045410351,46%1056,32
Strv S1 81646,1273310253,92%1795,58
Object 260 102390,5085510250,98%1825,38
Taschenratte114015,8013099764,95%2991,52
CS-5991388,307039652,08%1361,49
T376452,314239051,11%1171,23
M446532,663728940,45%701,79
P.43 ter7827,856298846,59%1188,67
Mäuschen91631,347998854,55%1520,72
GSR 3301 Setter7463,175298837,50%838,79
Object 703 Version II 81988,5710798749,43%2474,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101588,107988646,51%1822,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8995,356738548,24%987,74
Grille 15102069,436038446,43%1354,93
VK 30.01 (H)5353,722888348,19%684,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102069,247488350,60%1619,00
AMX 13 757742,575688253,66%1583,95
M4A1 FL 10 61090,327198145,68%2173,32
M10391600,568778060,00%1561,59
KR-1112693,509618050,00%1809,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3367,663817951,90%1942,34
Ares 7581792,0810577764,94%2699,92
AMX 67 Imbattable113561,169737748,05%2576,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7579,124227646,05%633,14
Škoda T 177705,515587642,11%1367,01
ARL V396477,874037648,68%696,14
Crusader6372,684007429,73%858,57
WZ-113G FT102826,099697459,46%2193,84
Type 4 Chi-To6555,884117342,47%863,55
M415327,792147339,73%292,76
M8A14284,932137250,00%606,80
Strv 746584,773897139,44%911,55
212A91072,256367142,25%800,74
Emil II91706,878097047,14%1522,39
M10 Wolverine5227,562407041,43%239,18
M24 Chaffee5309,473106847,06%927,13
ARL 446451,104506749,25%600,78
BDR G1 B5370,733056732,84%458,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102484,868086650,00%2051,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4318,913296646,97%1117,65
M40/M438855,265016656,06%852,04
M48A5 Patton101901,957096650,00%1502,08
A-205155,832246544,62%326,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6642,424026550,77%1017,08
CS-4471078,576556546,15%1711,58
AMX 12 t6513,304706462,50%1482,89
M36 Jackson6917,454026448,44%1542,26
TS-54 81362,808216443,75%1333,47
P.44 Pantera8990,865546349,21%1100,24
Tortoise91927,979206355,56%1694,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 61047,527076253,23%1906,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103200,6510596262,90%2544,45
T-34-85M 61048,656806256,45%1970,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481032,385616150,82%1066,00
GSOR the TANK 91796,618506152,46%1945,30
Indien-Panzer81163,906695959,32%1583,00
WZ-111 81244,867925646,43%1303,12
M5 Stuart4136,022295650,00%213,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6754,615955650,00%2001,58
M-II-Y71206,738045552,73%1879,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507800,635255446,30%875,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5404,572985330,19%930,38
AMX AC mle. 488741,724965345,28%614,82
AMX 404196,291855246,15%538,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5424,194195248,08%1283,89
Object 261101438,437555160,78%1190,02
T2881112,567065048,00%1042,10
BZ-79113479,4010945054,00%2601,88
VK 168.01 (P) 81221,127085054,00%1351,27
Black Rock 112991,349045042,00%1974,76
Caernarvon81485,948924967,35%1819,95
T-100 LT101014,146734951,02%1015,12
AE Phase I 91519,637164850,00%1305,11
Emil I81272,006624744,68%1246,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505298,872684748,94%482,21
Achilles6484,063884746,81%667,17
STB-1101797,616084643,48%1195,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91538,986444650,00%1159,27
Cromwell6785,297154560,00%1707,90
Type T-345378,914254551,11%971,99
T25 AT7860,385364542,22%1012,54
Somua SAu 404246,021584531,11%413,26
FV4005 Stage II101753,047134551,11%1368,36
VK 30.01 (P)6661,645674443,18%1014,70
Leopard 1101904,596344445,45%1386,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7658,596774447,73%1337,68
T1 Heavy5449,123154337,21%691,26
CS-63101657,076514242,86%1092,87
IS-2M 71301,988274261,90%1841,15
AMX 50 Foch B102186,888054153,66%1650,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5641,206124151,22%1798,62
T-345536,083933953,85%1581,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4656,004703953,85%1979,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,721933935,90%163,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6572,154253956,41%810,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81235,466393951,28%1169,47
T 55A 91576,446553956,41%1632,58
Tiger I71617,558533857,89%2455,42
B14271,262733852,63%654,82
P.435445,873493852,63%1174,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91405,247203857,89%1390,66
BT-74112,811973748,65%205,71
T2071074,817793756,76%1703,29
Ikv 1035456,082903727,03%848,87
Covenanter5298,383413756,76%900,33
S35 CA5437,783133754,05%820,12
Strv m/425404,364083650,00%952,19
AMX AC mle. 467567,364803644,44%596,18
O-I Experimental51164,948093565,71%2972,60
Ares 8591711,409113554,29%1695,18
B.U.G.I.6783,746303458,82%1386,34
UDES 15/16102153,826633447,06%1710,39
M-V-Y102051,689203467,65%1758,56
TOG II* 6836,535913450,00%1398,59
Nashorn6475,303073330,30%574,93
Super Hellcat 71559,559423357,58%2778,56
Super Conqueror102449,228233246,88%1815,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,943203256,25%1026,60
T7 Combat Car 2427,255443265,63%2865,67
Black Prince71065,428483158,06%1603,55
T71 CMCD7646,776693151,61%1623,52
Cromwell B 6947,398083154,84%2017,71
M5A1 Stuart4270,032673056,67%895,45
SDP 40 Zadymka5709,874493056,67%1644,84
StuG III Ausf. G5345,862952941,38%581,12
53TP Markowskiego81422,108322958,62%1904,10
UDES 038690,593752948,28%558,50
M26 Pershing81032,597562955,17%1364,01
Stinger 102264,347372944,83%1437,96
T499860,117072857,14%1298,02
Kunze Panzer 91414,046042871,43%1364,33
T2971209,116092740,74%1347,80
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5823,676022766,67%2257,83
T-50-2 6665,657712657,69%2155,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559799,365822560,00%792,47
FV230 Canopener102763,8410592564,00%2168,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292985,6510802347,83%3118,71
Pawlack Tank6970,578012360,87%1772,17
Cobra 91495,357382360,87%1389,13
M3 Stuart3309,773082231,82%1145,14
Matilda4352,142072231,82%774,48
LT-432 81336,829092259,09%3105,93
Sav m/434432,242542142,86%1086,40
T328988,436862157,14%1052,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102875,9510282161,90%2100,34
BZ-587746,334992152,38%834,29
G.W. Panther7816,106562050,00%1027,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3349,632841963,16%1422,18
T110E4101916,475421936,84%1068,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91712,448231855,56%1502,23
Vz. 64 Blesk8814,006741752,94%1372,31
LPT-67 Šelma9727,695081631,25%707,11
SDP 44 Burza6672,885281656,25%1171,74
FCM 36288,811271637,50%132,46
T6 Medium4155,252411643,75%134,30
T95E6 102471,947971650,00%1979,23
Lago4228,532411540,00%433,32
PTZ-78113131,408521540,00%1848,24
Somua S353269,132291560,00%737,31
KV-5 81386,737961540,00%1419,43
59-Patton 81224,338241553,33%1740,79
FV224 Chopper71395,798271450,00%1665,77
BT-53169,071701450,00%227,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101923,077551450,00%1476,86
VK 72.01 (K) 103207,9311251464,29%2282,97
Strv m/40L3199,312191338,46%447,28
WZ-1328464,087041361,54%769,59
T57 Heavy102273,698791353,85%1724,22
Concept No. 5102454,088721361,54%1860,47
Kranvagn102626,839461258,33%2488,80
WZ-111G FT92616,178771241,67%2270,90
Škoda T 256720,554411136,36%1259,08
Comet7439,456291163,64%639,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3118,001211127,27%188,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6882,915231136,36%1559,40
M2 Light2234,302351040,00%719,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102564,909191060,00%2153,40
59-166441,805811070,00%1341,08
StuG III Ausf. B494,801531030,00%2,02
Excelsior 5516,704171060,00%965,31
SU-100Y 6559,302551040,00%684,85
Char de transition 6837,606671060,00%1462,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 81491,208841060,00%2237,63
ST vz. 39492,67218966,67%260,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2171,00149944,44%550,33
AMX 38338,11195966,67%240,24
T28 Concept 71009,89624955,56%1261,79
StuG IV 5282,78282944,44%525,65
Churchill Crocodile 61091,00646944,44%1667,16
SDP 58 Kilana81871,13882850,00%2502,97
Object 283 91098,50360825,00%712,25
P26/404492,43494771,43%1652,98
Type 1 Chi-He4476,57259742,86%1240,54
Cruiser Mk. II2401,57221742,86%1942,45
T-703140,2913570,00%270,78
AMX 65 t8857,86375742,86%683,40
Strv m/382182,679960,00%566,92
BT-2293,17109650,00%278,55
10TP370,50262683,33%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,33150650,00%379,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,00146650,00%123,46
AMX 13 909700,67294616,67%643,19
Valentine3321,17348633,33%1237,62
Ho-Ri 281200,00636633,33%1184,99
Cavalier551,00165650,00%107,11
Stitch 81345,00688633,33%1238,25
AMX ELC 901 6810,00927683,33%2337,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61254,00805666,67%2688,18
LT vz. 352356,0015250,00%1735,27
Type 95 Ha-Go2385,20194520,00%1578,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191202,00331520,00%759,92
XM551 Sheridan102452,20887560,00%3263,56
M16/43 Sahariano 3597,00511540,00%2061,04
M15/423149,50202425,00%187,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2231,50449425,00%1043,21
AT 25348,504894100,00%815,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101672,2527940,00%809,61
Großtraktor - Krupp 3671,75652475,00%2761,53
M10 RBFM 51081,25917450,00%2765,77
Chaffee Camouflaged 5368,75712450,00%904,17
Fantôme 91443,25699450,00%1131,52
Renault Otsu1160,33144366,67%746,08
LT vz. 38366,672753100,00%264,10
Renault NC-311107,00119333,33%359,70
MS-11156,33172333,33%609,33
113101192,00733366,67%825,63
Cruiser Mk. III372,67180333,33%73,41
Lorraine 50 t 91160,33713333,33%914,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8624,33623366,67%606,72
Somua SM 8942,67508333,33%583,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81433,33714333,33%1513,86
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8532,00636366,67%529,49
Fiat 30001223,5014820,00%998,34
M14/412557,50324250,00%2463,35
7TP2301,00246250,00%1299,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,00391250,00%979,34
Škoda T 5091661,0056420,00%1597,08
Leichttraktor1351,50289250,00%1750,02
Panzerwagen 39 3747,5011822100,00%4806,56
T-437883,50739250,00%1502,45
Ferdinand8818,00539250,00%702,08
Renault FT AC2291,50269250,00%1135,07
T-602252,50190250,00%1163,40
Windhund 8885,50661250,00%770,00
M56 Scorpion 72004,50987250,00%3468,64
FCM 2C 31124,0072420,00%4592,54
BT-7 artillery 3427,0032320,00%1488,63
Kolohousenka1483,006531100,00%3801,77
Strv fm/211291,005391100,00%2057,66
Renault FT183,002131100,00%514,27
4TP1203,002631100,00%1000,03
Cruiser Mk. I1323,004191100,00%2119,69
Type 71104394,0095710,00%2486,47
T-62A102102,0013071100,00%1809,46
AMX 30 B101318,0010311100,00%1185,91
Object 277103600,0095110,00%4140,74
T3E2 Medium Tank 3436,006961100,00%1740,56
KV-1 shielded 51862,0018891100,00%6756,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0012210,00%0,00
Lago M38 3231,0026410,00%318,71
Valentine II 4750,005971100,00%3406,22
KV-220-2 5122,0020410,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6960,005821100,00%2198,48
Straussler V–4/40 399,002541100,00%330,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-18
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-12
Left: 2026-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-04
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2025-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-15
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-28
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-03
Left: 2024-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2022-03-27