Matros243

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1174470293558
Ø Tier7,610,008,528,23
Victories6137652,26%00,00%15853,92%31155,73%
Defeats5437546,30%00,00%13144,71%23642,29%
Draws16961,44%00,00%41,37%111,97%
Battles survived3128026,63%00,00%8830,03%18032,26%
Tanks destroyed1060510,9000,002270,775020,90
Destruction ratio1,230,001,111,33
Tanks spotted1640491,4000,006362,179381,68
Damage dealt1.112,600,001.203,391.276,65
Capture points961010,8200,001130,391890,34
Defense points424180,3600,00170,06390,07
Experience673,040,00832,54861,01
WN71177,960,001157,721233,22
WN81498,290,001591,181747,52
Total
Battles117447
Ø Tier7,61
Victories6137652,26%
Defeats5437546,30%
Draws16961,44%
Battles survived3128026,63%
Tanks destroyed1060510,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1640491,40
Damage dealt1.112,60
Capture points961010,82
Defense points424180,36
Experience673,04
WN71177,96
WN81498,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles293
Ø Tier8,52
Victories15853,92%
Defeats13144,71%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived8830,03%
Tanks destroyed2270,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted6362,17
Damage dealt1.203,39
Capture points1130,39
Defense points170,06
Experience832,54
WN71157,72
WN81591,18
Past 30 days
Battles558
Ø Tier8,23
Victories31155,73%
Defeats23642,29%
Draws111,97%
Battles survived18032,26%
Tanks destroyed5020,90
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted9381,68
Damage dealt1.276,65
Capture points1890,34
Defense points390,07
Experience861,01
WN71233,22
WN81747,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581000
Victories23239,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33657,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14124,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4610,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,240,000,000,00
Capture points5210,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3120,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience389,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles581
Victories23239,93%
Defeats33657,83%
Draws132,24%
Battles survived14124,27%
Tanks destroyed2790,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4610,79
Damage dealt706,24
Capture points5210,90
Defense points3120,54
Experience389,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles573000
Victories29751,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26446,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17530,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6361,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,880,000,000,00
Capture points10431,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11081,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience686,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles573
Victories29751,83%
Defeats26446,07%
Draws122,09%
Battles survived17530,54%
Tanks destroyed3620,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted6361,11
Damage dealt1.067,88
Capture points10431,82
Defense points11081,93
Experience686,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,040,000,000,00
Capture points440,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience527,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2041,67%
Defeats2654,17%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed160,33
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted270,56
Damage dealt1.135,04
Capture points440,92
Defense points420,88
Experience527,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856659,02516612552,72%1373,56
IS-381217,99647535051,35%1486,60
TS-5 81516,07855377254,53%1647,04
T-5491338,64747352250,74%1459,42
AMX 13 909843,72685294350,56%1240,93
T34 81146,00674272351,60%1372,51
T-62A101613,75715262347,81%1385,93
G.W. Panther71033,38553253252,25%1468,33
M18 Hellcat6848,58613240452,08%1694,20
ISU-15281409,98686231250,99%1589,76
E 25 71078,99737222555,06%1739,69
T-1091543,90780214953,70%1662,11
Object 70491797,03756209353,56%1579,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81348,43851208653,69%1728,37
Marder 38T4581,46559197359,60%1935,36
Nashorn6901,28606196353,29%1769,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81481,02701191349,87%1632,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91362,51715168649,35%1403,84
T-54 ltwt.9938,65735164551,61%1411,44
T-50-2 6601,45694155154,29%1883,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101694,33698152547,74%1459,83
ST-I91583,92782150552,62%1561,27
LTTB8691,99683147252,04%1287,57
SU-855506,85351136652,27%1247,30
Object 140101692,70738135950,63%1470,77
Tiger 131 6912,06705135957,40%1680,81
T-100 LT101080,53769134951,74%1352,50
Tiger (P)71094,62774134557,32%1693,81
IS-4101857,73767127952,15%1527,15
T71 DA7540,62652110750,86%1032,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8786,49714105255,51%1591,86
Obsidian 81208,48869103652,99%1587,62
IS-2 shielded 71188,63779101255,43%1591,89
T 55A 91605,07862100855,26%1684,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81160,7380798155,05%1615,43
T376577,9362397752,30%1780,96
T57 Heavy101843,5169296946,75%1410,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101349,3358696148,49%1249,09
Super Hellcat 7974,2168795953,18%1519,21
Tiger I71197,1178093458,46%1864,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91854,4375285353,11%1760,69
WZ-111 81215,0379784352,19%1417,21
MT-256246,8850381549,57%575,56
UDES 0381333,9966577950,19%1483,88
Char Futur 4 91719,3586677952,12%1637,95
KV-15698,3964674656,43%1795,83
Leopard Prototyp A91784,4782473953,18%1815,25
T-448861,9762773447,82%1085,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591249,1958069152,10%1370,51
T-345230,2524869048,99%455,39
E 7591548,0777966653,30%1543,88
Nergal 81430,6086564559,22%1559,28
Škoda T 5091627,4577761653,73%1649,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519880,9671461251,14%1324,51
T3281279,0179860456,29%1611,45
SU-100M171167,0674856355,60%1811,48
T675652,6453356354,88%1670,74
Chimera 81300,7678456346,36%1287,73
Strv 103-091727,6373053549,91%1533,89
T-437598,3437552552,00%863,53
Excalibur 6946,1568651749,90%1589,45
Object 43091618,7783751453,50%1598,16
AMX 12 t6269,0738848752,98%587,39
M10391399,1771546651,93%1355,20
Grille5471,6922446548,39%988,04
AMX 13 105101309,5270646448,71%1564,92
King Tiger (Captured) 71103,2377446257,58%1510,87
KV-137412,9031845946,62%488,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8728,1665845849,56%1309,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181188,4458243150,35%1570,13
SU-10181420,3676343155,68%1810,91
M66880,7865741751,56%1632,52
AT 86868,0368739659,09%1849,75
IS7564,7233239344,27%570,58
Škoda T 256598,9357337754,38%1236,37
T-1506864,8365137256,72%1699,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6969,5280937156,06%1938,98
Object 430U101734,6377236051,67%1412,55
T1 Cunningham1122,6033435154,42%713,09
KV-856896,6866434656,94%1814,03
SU-14-281292,4272034150,15%1629,05
Kunze Panzer 91558,8784534155,72%1609,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6597,4271033455,69%1875,60
IS-7101803,8574731044,19%1368,46
Chieftain/T95 8928,7870230849,03%1131,50
Object 26391558,9871230547,54%1336,50
T2971249,9679029556,27%1917,92
VK 100.01 (P)81277,8273929353,24%1580,93
Hummel6745,2530628752,26%1176,73
Patton the Tank 91302,0673828549,47%1352,13
FV2078960,4267328148,75%1080,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007813,0960327746,21%1269,77
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7628,5464027748,38%1407,12
M10 RBFM 5740,2667427653,62%1706,35
T-505138,4227727339,93%209,45
Ikv 1035483,1847326755,81%1291,01
E 100101647,5169926548,68%1258,16
HWK 128704,0761826153,26%1257,43
SU-1527822,8344825944,40%1089,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071050,2948625948,65%1354,43
T54E191362,0072625948,26%1217,11
Object 430101477,7367625843,80%1102,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6612,3666024360,08%1801,62
AT 1581213,1973924151,04%1266,94
T28 Concept 71088,8573423953,14%1721,71
AMX 13 757338,2553523647,03%502,26
KV-481299,0578923350,64%1851,72
Prototipo Standard B91478,1168822845,18%1285,08
T110E5101716,9273122653,98%1389,74
Object 430 Version II91406,3875221648,61%1496,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5435,9448521651,85%1218,95
Strv 746678,2957221155,45%1383,17
T-34 shielded 5544,3859620954,55%1496,53
Tortoise91757,0585020357,14%1530,10
VK 30.01 (P)6635,9358720250,99%1163,84
Object 268101954,2070520252,48%1491,83
T499866,3167419749,75%1224,20
A-20562,1815918847,34%84,65
T-29 3311,5741718856,91%1279,37
AT 771054,6365318751,34%1448,35
MTLS-1G14 3367,9548918349,73%1581,17
11081244,1080218254,95%1504,48
A-436732,6366518053,89%1785,70
Tiger II81164,8167717946,93%1377,45
Object 268 Version 4101753,5775217853,93%1315,77
SU-1006748,3950917651,70%1415,41
GSOR the TANK 91337,2774517651,14%1331,71
M3 Light 398,0815517254,07%348,74
AMX ELC bis5198,9530617150,29%518,10
T6981053,2572416950,89%1386,17
P.44 Pantera81057,8169016449,39%1320,59
WZ-111 model 1-491590,9579216351,53%1564,55
Type 586715,4868716262,35%1561,49
T3 HMC2261,2035315955,35%1285,56
TVP VTU Koncept8927,4365415752,23%1230,73
T25/27822,6853215345,10%1112,89
Emil I81330,2778714955,03%1576,00
Sturer Emil7975,0060214250,00%1437,73
Caernarvon81456,6585613756,20%1831,92
KV-1SA 5768,8867113543,70%1677,73
Windhund 81365,7472212851,56%1480,79
Sturmpanzer II4241,0518212555,20%772,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4309,1040512252,46%1144,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7961,5155812150,41%1458,85
Object 41681317,5776112154,55%2005,23
AMX M4 mle. 457825,6656611947,90%1052,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7726,8559111449,12%1065,98
Churchill Crocodile 61044,5684811358,41%1684,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4455,4150811152,25%1514,92
Leo7732,7654110841,67%984,61
KV-371136,1076810661,32%1813,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2279,064589761,86%1609,43
AT 25505,754699750,52%1164,66
VK 28.016336,915249450,00%912,92
Fantôme 91428,367829248,91%1426,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81357,338379162,64%1906,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 101839,227829045,56%1042,31
MKA 2458,486329061,11%2124,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5489,936358852,27%1575,87
M75309,693858739,08%1010,81
T216253,174298741,38%440,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61017,908358755,17%2216,80
SU-14-17763,126488458,33%1035,28
T-34-171019,897628155,56%1796,38
ARL 446696,755228144,44%1199,90
G.W. Tiger91641,537818060,00%1700,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5608,597138058,75%1581,23
IS-271108,467517955,70%1470,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5503,446717857,69%1814,47
BZ-58-2 91730,048267746,75%1533,88
Valiant 5663,096877754,55%1704,74
AMX ELC 901 6504,636687556,00%1642,80
SU-86701,125857353,42%1040,79
Cobra 91459,267487343,84%1146,23
AMX 404180,232226952,17%604,22
BT-7465,631226847,06%77,82
FV3046499,243926852,94%751,90
A-447913,957246556,92%1645,94
Char de transition 6931,407096552,31%1520,42
MS-11150,222206349,21%785,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII102203,438366056,67%1868,33
Object 25791535,956915942,37%1359,63
Kranvagn102123,007695841,38%1713,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5632,985555362,26%1908,27
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5685,987285347,17%2144,74
WZ-111 model 5A102035,438614955,10%1601,94
43 M. Toldi III 3169,153504660,87%905,68
Maus102302,008494555,56%2091,73
T-115 5916,808644564,44%1779,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,592884153,66%960,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2168,922753847,37%802,56
M8A14280,113683857,89%721,39
M5 Stuart4109,503473655,56%190,34
T-103 81523,518143548,57%1659,09
FV217 Badger101696,886853339,39%1003,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,601323046,67%309,88
M5A1 Stuart4229,143132937,93%609,03
L-60 2137,073752748,15%686,80
FV201 (A45) 7733,125592642,31%889,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 7985,416692245,45%1254,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4523,416672240,91%1751,23
LTP 3175,003371957,89%870,15
KV-1 shielded 5888,447211833,33%1664,12
BT-2269,47961735,29%67,65
AMX 383169,652241758,82%552,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3717,508031662,50%2518,94
BT-7 artillery 3377,314991643,75%1610,12
Löwe 81225,075351540,00%1114,24
Leichttraktor1141,771841346,15%623,93
Black Prince II 7915,927361346,15%1190,82
T-116 3226,752791233,33%716,57
T56 GMC395,002221163,64%261,48
T-463162,301531030,00%451,88
M3 Stuart3249,44423966,67%1131,48
Object 283 91602,89874966,67%1882,21
T1E6 253,22184955,56%144,99
Marder II3281,00300837,50%801,46
T-45 2111,88108812,50%279,17
Black Rock 111060,25714837,50%411,86
Light Mk. VIC 276,86186728,57%127,81
Panzerwagen 39 3380,17500650,00%2234,92
StuG IV 5492,2023450,00%1085,92
M2 Light2110,75336475,00%475,24
SU-263189,00164475,00%531,82
4TP1116,00277366,67%593,82
Renault NC-31163,33149333,33%87,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2414,67607333,33%2512,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,0027120,00%317,16
Cromwell Applique 5795,50805250,00%1910,57
T-262642,004551100,00%4807,70
M4-85 50,0011710,00%0,00
AMR 35 2258,005071100,00%1357,36
Valentine II 443,0021810,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,007010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-08
Left: 2024-12-24