MandoPaul

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27219044
Ø Tier7,530,0010,7510,75
Victories1448853,23%00,00%375,00%375,00%
Defeats1240545,57%00,00%125,00%125,00%
Draws3261,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived705325,91%00,00%125,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed249170,9200,0061,5061,50
Destruction ratio1,240,002,002,00
Tanks spotted409251,5000,0071,7571,75
Damage dealt1.242,640,003.443,253.443,25
Capture points129340,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points91510,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience671,220,001.172,501.172,50
WN71272,060,001880,811880,81
WN81717,900,006425,10264,10
Total
Battles27219
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1448853,23%
Defeats1240545,57%
Draws3261,20%
Battles survived705325,91%
Tanks destroyed249170,92
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted409251,50
Damage dealt1.242,64
Capture points129340,48
Defense points91510,34
Experience671,22
WN71272,06
WN81717,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,75
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt3.443,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.172,50
WN71880,81
WN86425,10
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,75
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt3.443,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.172,50
WN71880,81
WN8264,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.860,060,000,000,00
Capture points814,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points533,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience633,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt1.860,06
Capture points814,76
Defense points533,12
Experience633,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,900,000,000,00
Capture points982,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience504,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1846,15%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1641,03%
Tanks destroyed270,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted120,31
Damage dealt855,90
Capture points982,51
Defense points210,54
Experience504,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories19048,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19149,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12231,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4571,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,040,000,000,00
Capture points4131,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6291,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience581,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories19048,84%
Defeats19149,10%
Draws82,06%
Battles survived12231,36%
Tanks destroyed2750,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted4571,17
Damage dealt875,04
Capture points4131,06
Defense points6291,62
Experience581,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2955,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,900,000,000,00
Capture points1062,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience609,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats2955,77%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1325,00%
Tanks destroyed300,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted360,69
Damage dealt1.354,90
Capture points1062,04
Defense points450,87
Experience609,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101261,8273078850,00%1564,10
M53/M5591477,2872158952,97%1546,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81608,4689543352,42%2137,70
Panhard EBR 909867,2272137252,15%1332,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8943,8774135653,93%1842,56
FV4005 Stage II102000,7068334152,20%1609,66
T4991165,4082134158,65%1845,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,5333332946,81%869,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68541,5256731448,09%839,48
T675358,8828331248,08%687,69
KV-26733,1147530747,23%1212,94
Hummel6776,1543729855,70%1279,17
AMX 13 757761,6359529851,68%1781,62
Panhard AMD 178B6609,7054627950,54%1901,29
ISU-1528923,7542627644,20%774,26
M446741,5047427558,18%1350,26
IS-3-II91694,7382326753,56%1668,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92232,08101926660,15%2436,90
AMX 13 57 7838,5879125255,56%1775,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81918,77101924856,45%2721,93
IS71203,5772522558,22%1915,93
T28 Prototype8948,1846221651,85%967,47
O-I6812,2953621352,11%1445,94
Cromwell6856,3466721254,72%1887,54
FV3046489,1733120652,43%785,97
SU-130PM 81636,9278320450,98%1784,53
Char Futur 4 92128,4198920060,00%2480,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101829,1286119653,57%2449,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102743,3797419455,67%2789,53
Object 70491575,5559119344,04%1153,97
T-100 LT101430,5981219250,00%1964,73
AMX ELC bis5197,9825718752,41%562,97
T-34-85M 61239,3994517958,10%2484,33
T-44-100 81671,6899417761,58%2530,63
SU-1527897,8448017653,98%1358,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5557,1653417655,68%2232,11
Type 64 6398,9439817448,85%878,03
Object 260 103226,48111317265,70%3009,32
XM69 Hacker113422,74105417052,35%2696,40
Cobra 92584,36103616861,90%2884,96
Prototipo Standard B91814,3485316752,69%1937,09
T25/27719,6238216538,79%815,93
Leopard 1102466,2689316557,58%2249,64
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6668,1748016550,30%1363,73
TVP T 50/51102613,9594115460,39%2581,74
CS-63102820,28103815464,94%3087,30
IS-38864,2551415345,75%804,36
T92 8497,9446715246,05%773,12
CS-67 Szakal112993,86102615157,62%2626,83
M2 Light2729,2664314963,76%4161,76
O-Ho8895,7753614749,66%908,61
T2 Light Tank 2551,4686214761,22%3377,46
T3091277,6759014247,89%941,90
MTLS-1G14 3316,1443214256,34%1431,39
Škoda T 2561174,1192614168,79%2984,00
T-345553,0342514058,57%1881,66
Tiger I71214,6660113756,20%1781,65
T-5491212,4971213745,26%1135,34
Škoda T 5092395,4798313662,50%2762,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591177,5768313551,85%1136,52
T-50-2 6779,3876613557,04%2510,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91619,4689313458,21%1972,59
Black Rock 113313,26108913359,40%2374,99
AMX 12 t6554,0444013250,76%1546,14
Tiger II8977,9854413047,69%1047,58
M18 Hellcat6610,0037712548,80%972,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6941,9076912552,00%2760,54
VK 28.016368,0635012347,97%980,83
Object 140102164,2683912350,41%1820,63
Hotchkiss EBR7382,0641212050,00%677,24
AMX 50 B102972,9793111855,93%2667,70
T-4371303,0381511854,24%2646,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 103227,07102411850,85%2408,26
Type 4 Heavy9745,1547911744,44%445,51
Strv 103-091400,3363911743,59%1129,99
M40/M4381068,0450011746,15%1188,15
E 5091629,9781211752,14%1640,47
KV-15420,6236511758,12%918,92
Vz. 71 Tesák101741,5986211647,41%2381,99
M127860,8547011655,17%1144,88
Char Mle. 75 91543,8784411653,45%2376,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6685,4744611653,45%1184,23
SU-1006759,8642911252,68%1345,03
BZ-176 81949,83102911261,61%2233,05
G.W. Panther7944,8157911142,34%1174,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6603,1749010958,72%1348,51
AMX 67 Imbattable113598,18108710859,26%2864,89
Panther7962,7259610756,07%1835,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,3463210747,66%1319,66
Conqueror93058,59122010664,15%3594,29
Spähpanzer Ru 25191062,4086010658,49%1828,44
leKpz Borkenkäfer112025,6895610455,77%2566,89
VK 36.01 (H)61006,1966810162,38%2001,26
E 50 Ausf. M102167,3580010146,53%1825,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 390,241959954,55%247,36
T-34-856784,634799550,53%1720,19
O-Ni71147,035589556,84%1700,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5586,365029457,45%1917,38
AMX 13 9091247,238569355,91%2057,68
Object 25791345,327189250,00%1190,83
S-517904,916489163,74%1206,36
T9591501,978019164,84%1326,06
IS-2-II81102,796269037,78%1077,72
Jagdpanther7963,875578951,69%1307,86
E 7591597,348258953,93%1482,47
ELC EVEN 90 8856,707968948,31%1907,00
M4A1 Sherman5540,723968749,43%1529,41
Vz. 55102857,679418653,49%2626,24
Jagdpanzer IV6909,385538561,18%1853,56
P.43 bis6640,915108552,94%1243,40
IS-7101857,847268543,53%1370,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3446,863788441,67%1612,28
BT-22590,114838258,54%3802,91
T-448880,766688247,56%1161,05
Charioteer81122,916478248,78%1228,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91753,798418053,75%1724,39
Gryphon 103076,109898052,50%2545,07
K-91102877,2910347861,54%3166,14
FV4202 8689,184967842,31%697,60
T-54 ltwt.91162,008497659,21%2034,79
P.44 Pantera81025,017267557,33%1350,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181037,156197544,00%1086,80
212A91507,967337556,00%1374,53
Ares 90102774,929937558,67%2501,27
KV-856787,304747358,90%1435,97
BT-7 artillery 3584,236877349,32%2864,53
Grille 15102529,067817055,71%1991,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81526,579197052,86%2353,92
A-205680,146596955,07%2739,45
Škoda T 56 82194,9411176960,87%2584,23
T297979,656186848,53%1262,56
Object 277102813,799566758,21%2536,76
Ikv 1035378,052826650,00%837,44
VK 30.02 (M)6905,336096668,18%2206,51
Valentine3386,663586547,69%1700,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507871,725106544,62%1061,44
Bishop5411,622716556,92%927,56
Grille5539,733156439,06%1132,34
Super Hellcat 71176,088336465,63%1945,16
TNH T Vz. 5192364,9710036256,45%2465,52
M415410,372755950,85%551,64
Panther II8897,975975959,32%1138,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6630,054485944,07%1280,80
M48A5 Patton103099,029905853,45%2899,00
Jagdtiger91639,847745761,40%1518,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3270,333315749,12%1276,45
SU-855630,633735655,36%1752,60
T-1506706,485095655,36%1284,96
T-1091824,119005657,14%1955,09
Object 43091558,988745657,14%1601,38
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3153,982645650,00%239,73
L-60 284,271995536,36%208,72
Ares 8592216,5910585462,96%2602,44
UDES 1691771,008795257,69%1896,26
T110E3101815,546675240,38%1189,37
VK 30.01 (H)5574,614115156,86%1612,01
45TP Habicha7957,846165143,14%1199,91
Leichttraktor1102,182165156,86%414,75
O-I Experimental5491,633925166,67%995,32
VK 30.01 (P)6846,455845162,75%1739,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6732,244335052,00%1381,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6893,545005050,00%1466,74
Caernarvon Action X 81062,447145044,00%1222,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81526,766984946,94%1586,23
53TP Markowskiego81297,778044858,33%1649,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505512,882964852,08%1134,25
LPT-67 Šelma91075,387884854,17%1697,08
Jagdpanther II8987,316224852,08%951,48
KV-1S6465,483574847,92%725,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102624,0210424868,75%2694,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6730,736984858,33%2425,20
M56 Scorpion 7907,294874850,00%1295,15
TS-5 81326,298264854,17%1352,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4419,093584759,57%1238,78
AMX 50 10081467,947694746,81%1629,07
UDES 038732,915084641,30%562,98
SU-122-44 7985,935624650,00%1254,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4401,404554562,22%1714,32
FV215b (183) 102188,607264555,56%1628,31
P.43 ter7930,866514456,82%1496,65
AS-XX 40 t112527,238884456,82%1902,01
StuG III Ausf. G5598,053824358,14%1419,94
P.435517,144074360,47%1699,91
FV4004 Conway91630,917274353,49%1636,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8569,056044348,84%918,76
T2881050,647434252,38%1099,23
Sturer Emil7742,714964139,02%732,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474330,852204151,22%1200,25
MT-256245,953554146,34%548,36
T-127 3134,612224139,02%248,85
Emil II92101,339104057,50%2027,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,235274045,00%938,26
Centurion Mk. I81210,257784047,50%1691,54
Object 26391594,537874047,50%1275,45
Kunze Panzer 92169,709434057,50%2388,68
AMX 50 Foch B102762,239413956,41%2417,60
E 75 TS 81213,157493956,41%1392,82
Vz. 68 Squall 81427,059433958,97%3265,97
Leopard Prototyp A91949,617913842,11%1875,61
LTG7747,246233834,21%1473,89
Crusader6371,303533754,05%1088,61
M5A1 Stuart4336,893733778,38%1543,31
Type 6191596,818893767,57%1750,83
CS-5991874,9710053770,27%2036,53
Marder 38T4366,893123759,46%1003,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7593,626133748,65%1116,20
Stinger 102938,848533743,24%2068,16
40TP Habicha6492,924983650,00%870,59
M3 Lee4181,942263650,00%527,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191932,839093655,56%2221,60
M10391752,088733655,56%1675,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81097,085303638,89%1029,55
T82 HMC4340,262793548,57%1108,66
FV601 Saladin81155,577173542,86%1331,46
M41D 8534,495173542,86%755,97
Lorraine 40 t 81203,245663441,18%1232,03
AMX 50 12091905,278343357,58%1811,38
SU-14-281398,007953360,61%1538,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571288,368613357,58%2038,05
Strv S1 8767,313813240,63%530,61
T-284334,943393158,06%1134,37
Leo71134,528253154,84%2040,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102263,039063167,74%2026,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81371,067993141,94%1688,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4767,836623056,67%3424,16
M8A14448,733873053,33%1357,69
Cruiser Mk. II2109,172052941,38%246,89
T-505149,452742948,28%320,42
T18 HMC3133,972012941,38%367,17
T3281501,969162853,57%1976,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb4582,894052846,43%2543,84
Object 430 Version II91772,508932853,57%1927,19
LTTB81080,118092857,14%2117,93
King Tiger (Captured) 71204,046722832,14%1495,44
Covenanter5376,813982748,15%1304,85
Durchbruchswagen 24242,592592751,85%570,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91687,418142748,15%1818,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4350,373322774,07%1222,12
Excalibur 61350,049482759,26%2678,97
GSOR 1010 FB 81744,418252729,63%2591,64
Sav m/434182,772472642,31%290,66
T56 GMC3109,122132665,38%324,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102464,047242646,15%1706,78
Super Conqueror102732,238502642,31%2209,10
Obsidian 81850,8811432665,38%3025,97
T-463158,443092560,00%660,89
Type 5 Heavy102164,127192540,00%1305,54
Marder II3250,562202552,00%693,70
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81536,689242556,00%2954,48
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51330,9212092560,00%2417,47
STB-1102833,839482450,00%2899,00
UDES 14 Alt 581317,888462458,33%1771,10
A-4361522,4611362475,00%4686,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92576,7910732462,50%2958,99
FSV Scheme A71283,298842458,33%2371,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81309,428032466,67%1636,13
TVP VTU Koncept81002,527152360,87%1296,93
Centurion Action X102460,878442356,52%2206,89
SU-10181116,966902352,17%1105,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G368,302232343,48%33,12
Achilles6834,575942352,17%1720,30
Object 703 Version II 81975,9111042365,22%2530,29
AMX 13 105101592,417392250,00%1936,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102707,649322250,00%2615,90
M4A1 FL 10 61041,867962263,64%2150,76
Ho-Ri 192362,909002157,14%2168,34
Waffenträger auf E 100102488,486092123,81%1556,80
Emil I81746,358802050,00%2055,72
TNH 105/100081692,9510342070,00%2134,07
CS-447996,206962065,00%1609,22
SU-76M4179,201882035,00%265,39
Durendal 102547,058062045,00%1862,06
Object 430U101733,216581931,58%1141,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2246,173511850,00%1060,88
ARL 4461142,008531855,56%2538,02
B.U.G.I.6626,784821850,00%956,17
Comet7995,338631866,67%2020,94
Ares 7582005,9411501866,67%3051,66
Lansen C 81486,447711833,33%1958,98
SU-85B4428,533801770,59%1232,57
Challenger71100,538021764,71%1720,84
Bisonte C45 81497,008591747,06%1715,51
M10 RBFM 5543,654661758,82%1124,92
Lorraine 39L AM3245,442371662,50%925,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4385,313641656,25%1198,43
Strv 103B101744,697161643,75%1167,25
AMX 38384,312431656,25%161,97
T376529,567241681,25%1720,06
T-34 shielded 5318,383151656,25%678,22
DZT-159 92410,259261643,75%2317,28
50TP prototyp 81161,206461560,00%1136,44
Strv 746900,536671546,67%2005,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101283,806471546,67%956,19
Wespe3177,472791566,67%649,34
GSOR 1008 81367,138491573,33%1593,01
MS-11100,502721464,29%538,63
M24 Chaffee5525,295681442,86%2300,15
T110E4101332,006241457,14%814,04
GSR 3301 Setter7212,795171457,14%345,53
M54 Renegade 82098,2110991457,14%2825,01
T1 Cunningham199,922161361,54%545,07
Ikv 723231,382551376,92%697,54
SU-100M171583,698361338,46%2343,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5323,003711346,15%654,98
Type 62 71071,1711081283,33%3148,59
D23193,672801258,33%735,16
Nashorn6994,256161250,00%1797,88
FV2078978,007131266,67%1179,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81154,586101241,67%1208,28
T7 Combat Car 2444,006751258,33%2737,34
Caernarvon81728,1812371190,91%2316,73
M2 Medium Tank3101,272101163,64%316,84
UDES 15/16102776,459171163,64%2366,96
T3 HMC2133,001771118,18%352,97
T110E5101950,365621118,18%1111,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5640,365581163,64%1644,94
T6 Medium4882,365751163,64%2404,81
T-29 3128,271621145,45%235,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2604,558431163,64%2230,70
AT-1297,401251040,00%135,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,501541050,00%426,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3121,803221080,00%422,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791287,907961070,00%1119,64
Matilda IV 5169,702171020,00%143,08
KV-5 81795,5011721080,00%2492,92
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41044,1011981070,00%5495,18
Pvlvv fm/42238,56157933,33%1,61
SMV CC-5671534,44987955,56%2697,65
M10 Wolverine51110,00799966,67%3237,74
SU-263304,56215922,22%786,36
SU-2-122 5408,78358933,33%729,40
M47 Iron Arnie 81369,22894955,56%1571,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4538,22408911,11%1665,74
T 55A 92437,111058955,56%3225,23
Kranvagn102741,751074875,00%2552,43
Alecto4681,88513850,00%2229,87
T71 CMCD7426,38595862,50%861,15
XM57 81320,75706850,00%1027,32
T-832 81934,631230875,00%2402,42
B1472,00115714,29%2,24
T-26281,29209757,14%293,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71252,57782771,43%2406,18
T-62A101853,86491714,29%1524,35
T71 DA7815,00545728,57%1686,99
FV230 Canopener102585,29901742,86%2023,33
Object 283 91741,86622728,57%1500,86
Churchill III 5384,29392742,86%583,68
STA-2 8979,29699742,86%1116,70
Strv fm/211109,50157616,67%408,66
14TP4371,00522683,33%1418,90
T1 HMC2152,17277650,00%828,85
E 100102173,83827650,00%1915,01
K-91-PT 91921,17901650,00%2184,33
Somua SM 8764,83741683,33%789,72
FV226 Contradictious 81793,171096666,67%1989,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,80227540,00%353,21
Renault FT191,80258520,00%284,80
AMX 50 Foch91439,20678560,00%1062,94
FCM 36284,40213540,00%119,79
LTC II 91233,20906580,00%1377,74
T 54D 92319,201000560,00%2478,47
ISU-122-2 81636,0010805100,00%1709,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2209,20282540,00%558,00
LT-432 8490,60313540,00%616,33
Škoda T 27 81562,20962580,00%2469,01
Tetrarch 2252,80282520,00%1337,53
LHMTV81290,401127580,00%3129,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I1276,00834475,00%2237,05
TL-7 91122,75495425,00%638,93
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82109,501204475,00%4647,40
M-IV-Y 8903,25668450,00%802,68
StuG IV 5565,50357450,00%1396,88
L6/402737,00756366,67%4444,67
T-602134,67206333,33%364,78
M60 10777,67694366,67%581,72
Object 752 91548,009863100,00%1262,38
ERAC 105 Proto 91954,6713863100,00%3271,10
AMBT 81015,00698333,33%771,27
MKA 2142,67263366,67%555,73
Ashbringer 102335,3356230,00%1586,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 7876,67451333,33%909,23
AE Phase I 91461,33825366,67%1350,65
Fantôme 93012,0014473100,00%4709,05
Kolohousenka1143,00282250,00%643,22
Fiat 30001123,50171250,00%466,87
M3 Stuart3391,00421250,00%1837,46
Škoda T 2451121,00637250,00%3478,05
Renault NC-311182,005652100,00%1144,16
Type T-345343,5012920,00%607,21
Cruiser Mk. III3140,0011420,00%483,51
BZ-75101784,50928250,00%1179,34
Archer538,503220,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9996,50659250,00%693,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81228,5030520,00%897,04
56TP 8947,00772250,00%951,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9967,00663250,00%747,98
Type 63 81555,00892250,00%1973,33
Panther/M10 71833,0069320,00%3016,51
Projet Louis 91500,501046250,00%2662,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8618,5020120,00%371,45
T14 539,0013210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1365,009391100,00%2233,72
Carro d'assalto P.887778,0012511100,00%933,89
SU-182132,007910,00%578,68
Chieftain/T95 8708,0010051100,00%809,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3487,005961100,00%1489,27
AMR 35 2252,0015610,00%876,00
T-103 8477,0014910,00%182,70
KV-122 71191,0027010,00%1190,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6396,005061100,00%625,19
Valentine II 4276,0031410,00%629,11
Löwe 81023,0049110,00%763,23
Sexton I 3164,0016410,00%250,38
A46 6535,006381100,00%1459,56
AC 4 Experimental 6579,007131100,00%1084,57
Dicker Max 6476,005901100,00%805,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6313,0026610,00%228,51
IS-3A 8495,0033010,00%204,02
T78 61268,0013891100,00%2453,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8853,009261100,00%1338,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2019-09-08