Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

MacWyst

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11325525206969
Ø Tier8,118,859,0910,79
Victories6254955,23%1248,00%11254,37%52554,18%
Defeats4909043,34%1144,00%8943,20%41843,14%
Draws16161,43%28,00%52,43%262,68%
Battles survived3356829,64%312,00%5024,27%26126,93%
Tanks destroyed1288361,14321,282491,219110,94
Destruction ratio1,621,451,601,29
Tanks spotted1706451,51883,523681,7920412,11
Damage dealt1.626,221.728,722.144,831.984,77
Capture points915240,8100,00180,093860,40
Defense points586320,5200,00440,211720,18
Experience815,76983,08927,65918,57
WN71512,321857,373162,981238,11
WN82148,202924,752910,011634,98
Total
Battles113255
Ø Tier8,11
Victories6254955,23%
Defeats4909043,34%
Draws16161,43%
Battles survived3356829,64%
Tanks destroyed1288361,14
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1706451,51
Damage dealt1.626,22
Capture points915240,81
Defense points586320,52
Experience815,76
WN71512,32
WN82148,20
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,85
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed321,28
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted883,52
Damage dealt1.728,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience983,08
WN71857,37
WN82924,75
Past 7 days
Battles206
Ø Tier9,09
Victories11254,37%
Defeats8943,20%
Draws52,43%
Battles survived5024,27%
Tanks destroyed2491,21
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted3681,79
Damage dealt2.144,83
Capture points180,09
Defense points440,21
Experience927,65
WN73162,98
WN82910,01
Past 30 days
Battles969
Ø Tier10,79
Victories52554,18%
Defeats41843,14%
Draws262,68%
Battles survived26126,93%
Tanks destroyed9110,94
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted20412,11
Damage dealt1.984,77
Capture points3860,40
Defense points1720,18
Experience918,57
WN71238,11
WN81634,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories16350,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14946,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9529,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5031,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,940,000,000,00
Capture points3180,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3461,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories16350,78%
Defeats14946,42%
Draws92,80%
Battles survived9529,60%
Tanks destroyed2140,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5031,57
Damage dealt1.663,94
Capture points3180,99
Defense points3461,08
Experience793,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience764,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt962,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience764,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories13850,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13449,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8430,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4251,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,250,000,000,00
Capture points6192,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6242,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience772,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories13850,74%
Defeats13449,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8430,88%
Tanks destroyed1600,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4251,56
Damage dealt881,25
Capture points6192,28
Defense points6242,29
Experience772,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories28349,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26947,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19534,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7901,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,210,000,000,00
Capture points4270,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10781,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience739,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories28349,74%
Defeats26947,28%
Draws172,99%
Battles survived19534,27%
Tanks destroyed4540,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted7901,39
Damage dealt1.422,21
Capture points4270,75
Defense points10781,89
Experience739,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,180,000,000,00
Capture points391,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points812,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience731,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed250,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted431,13
Damage dealt1.586,18
Capture points391,03
Defense points812,13
Experience731,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (943)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81985,16941242557,32%2810,84
Strv S1 82082,58941214558,83%3000,37
Type 62 7629,63718187953,86%1461,86
FV4005 Stage II102602,80799187355,58%2453,16
ELC EVEN 90 8760,38896148658,14%1805,94
Grille 15102664,35795109054,40%2459,79
E 25 71504,181009103462,86%2882,04
TVP T 50/51102385,4983798254,07%2315,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102196,4183895853,86%2127,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102533,2783195159,31%2210,33
WZ-120-1G FT 81784,4995790755,68%2391,42
SU-855647,2246882455,70%1805,07
ISU-15281430,3563281347,36%1582,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81795,5093975059,60%2479,22
T92 8519,1677374051,89%943,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81880,50100872755,98%2729,92
Object 261101867,3463271651,12%2043,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81911,6488569258,09%2633,99
Cobra 92491,93101069158,18%2786,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92354,5987265260,28%2624,16
DBV-152 103151,4288762458,01%2543,61
Manticore101263,9385959852,68%1676,23
AMX 13 9091175,1183657757,54%2105,51
SU-15271035,8461457049,65%1555,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6983,2789056063,04%3626,10
FCM 36 Pak 40 3517,7758655066,36%2060,92
Object 268102359,2174454054,81%1963,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91796,5283153950,09%1970,86
Leopard 1102501,3785453154,61%2381,25
T4991077,5374953151,60%1706,41
105 leFH18B2 5989,2969553059,62%2483,66
Object 70491901,9959552549,90%1725,89
SU-122-44 71290,4671751452,92%2105,42
UDES 03 Alt 3 92204,7295651256,64%2481,38
SU-1006900,5656348154,47%1805,16
SU-130PM 81847,2587946454,31%2323,77
T-5491352,7278044252,04%1481,20
AMX 50 10081656,4486043556,55%2320,90
FCM 50 t 81458,9285942552,47%2176,96
Dicker Max 61322,4885342357,68%3247,04
AMX 50 B102506,5583042252,37%2324,10
M53/M5591643,6168641255,34%2062,02
Type 6191864,5186240656,40%2079,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81385,4290440357,57%2229,35
SU-85B4519,9051640156,61%1649,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81723,7783539853,27%2119,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101180,6472239546,33%1269,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81505,1388139554,68%2190,96
SU-263632,1237839153,45%2693,49
Object 268 Version V 102380,3778938654,15%2086,79
M40/M4381354,7765338454,69%1740,20
Maus102287,2692538060,79%2119,11
KV-261125,2878637957,52%2458,02
FV380591461,8868237553,60%1637,72
Type 5 Heavy102595,0194837256,45%2194,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102682,3477937154,99%2124,29
MBT-B 102731,6694136557,81%2175,78
T-1091566,3576835353,26%1709,26
MT-256263,2149835150,43%636,24
LT-432 81264,0893735156,41%2788,33
T-34-856542,3348135056,57%1074,75
T-505169,9938135053,71%471,39
T34 81355,2973134948,71%1677,12
BZ-176 82112,43112034961,32%2574,13
Škoda T 5092246,7793234857,76%2591,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591628,2666834757,64%2093,64
WZ-1328836,2979433556,72%1531,21
T9592213,8993032458,95%2195,57
T-54 ltwt.91199,6377632348,61%2015,11
Object Kust 81978,9386231953,92%2479,03
T-34-3 81285,1679131551,43%1719,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91550,2174631350,80%1605,64
KV-5 81324,3986231350,48%1678,62
Object 430 Version II91696,3286330952,75%1917,46
T3092142,9485030757,33%2240,82
Type 4 Heavy91988,0887030756,68%2243,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81518,0385930651,96%2184,98
Panther II81236,7676730550,16%1728,62
FV215b (183) 102222,0173730450,66%1874,53
E 5091795,9084930154,15%1972,58
Object 590 91529,0784329950,84%1499,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191663,7080129751,85%1782,86
T-448938,7556829650,00%1362,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191122,7080029654,05%1944,67
SU-14-281517,3262529547,80%2049,39
T28 Prototype81529,4877429250,34%1870,30
STA-181317,2879529155,33%2088,77
56TP 81839,32101328859,03%2478,32
Somua SM 81810,4198727955,20%2273,72
Strv 103B102509,2186127660,87%2194,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81328,0965227455,84%1899,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8766,7377027052,96%1446,62
ISU-152K 81699,9483326854,10%2281,91
M46 Patton91873,8484026752,06%2025,87
T-62A101961,8477826548,30%1745,70
FV3046917,4560026453,03%2169,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181258,1363826354,75%1730,11
Cromwell6847,2673126253,44%1989,18
T-103 81701,8488426157,09%2263,68
Strv 107-12113306,11100625756,03%2671,79
M48A5 Patton102189,7182825651,56%2034,93
AMX ELC bis5690,5476025664,06%3425,96
212A91543,4260625547,84%1668,64
Prototipo Standard B92175,5494825359,29%2629,31
T-100 LT101262,4483625254,76%1665,03
T675811,9066325152,99%2287,70
K-91 Version II 91633,7791425156,57%1930,04
Ashigaru 102730,8885825153,39%2176,20
Ho-Ri 3102921,0587424855,24%2467,30
FV20781309,9163924850,40%1824,22
Object 780 102005,1085424756,28%1730,57
E 100102375,1486324654,07%2121,22
G.W. Tiger91609,1065724258,68%1949,75
Vz. 68 Squall 81027,0883223956,49%2148,67
T110E3102215,7476123848,74%1660,65
AMX 13 57 GF 7987,4597723761,18%2514,58
SU-10181306,6565223344,64%1538,33
T-44-122 71717,70103823359,23%2844,97
Centurion Mk. I81289,3980623258,62%2041,77
AMX 50 12092007,9285823053,48%2349,10
Schwertwal 102311,9585223051,30%1695,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8747,1969022950,66%1258,25
T57 Heavy102369,8579022745,81%2071,43
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92046,3783422750,22%2125,38
FV217 Badger102340,7185722653,54%1882,92
Object 705A102227,6383222555,11%1833,25
DZT-159 91769,5089322357,85%1800,40
IS-6 81460,2182722253,60%1850,78
114 SP2 102415,3082322158,37%2003,18
BZ-79113508,19113722059,55%2988,66
Miel 81882,95104722060,00%2557,24
Taschenratte113326,38116921955,71%2469,11
KV-2 (R) 61056,9280221958,90%2108,90
T54E191980,7589121855,50%2396,57
Conqueror91652,8381421756,68%1737,02
M56 Scorpion 71261,0084821756,68%2154,34
Char Mle. 75 91154,2475721444,39%1706,16
Object 252U Defender 81644,2191321456,54%2082,94
Type 64 6566,6375721355,40%1674,77
leKpz Borkenkäfer111701,0091521153,08%1958,11
IS-381232,0560520953,11%1551,80
Leopard Prototyp A91638,3477920952,63%1700,37
SU-122-5491532,8072320851,92%1580,86
Caernarvon81511,0691520654,85%1986,26
Jagdtiger92145,4486620657,28%2189,52
M18 Hellcat6929,8452620554,15%2002,62
T6981287,3584220553,66%1961,02
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103034,3389820557,56%2464,05
Emil II91885,7089020456,86%2023,23
Panhard EBR 105101065,8176920253,96%1309,61
ISU-122-2 81915,5493920252,97%2363,50
O-Ho81436,8680020147,76%1834,45
Caliban 81600,6094020154,23%2206,16
T-22 medium 101722,8275319847,98%1439,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage102045,5978119758,38%2247,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8716,4374119753,30%1318,88
Jagdpanther II81653,5284619558,46%2200,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81666,9391619563,08%2405,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101401,4169819454,12%1315,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91651,5378619452,58%1719,71
LTTB8875,5082619452,58%2002,09
Lion 102294,6783019453,09%2033,91
AMX AC mle. 4881433,7373119352,85%1831,09
KV-856842,9365419254,69%1626,58
NC 70 Błyskawica102412,8683819253,65%1943,52
BZ-75102243,0386319254,17%1920,02
FV4004 Conway92008,1477818851,60%2156,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7581,6664218749,73%1243,94
Škoda T 2561094,3887718661,83%2988,21
KV-15621,3957918661,29%1527,25
Serpente 92739,65101418652,69%2402,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 81343,6383618654,30%2044,71
M26 Pershing81423,1485218556,22%2381,06
T71 DA7761,8873118550,27%1658,50
Kranvagn102331,5681818348,63%2085,12
STB-1102222,9984118253,30%2073,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 81955,63102418257,69%2776,70
Object 268 Version 4102262,0182418152,49%1815,24
XM551 Sheridan101287,8973618048,33%1466,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65102287,0683617949,16%2052,07
Vz. 63P113109,50103517953,07%2220,27
Object 140102098,4481917854,49%2064,31
T-437655,5858517749,15%1068,80
WZ-111G FT92455,7991417758,19%2651,62
Concept No. 5102087,0472817644,89%1593,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza92137,6489917552,00%2227,69
SU-100Y 61161,4175817556,57%2425,20
AT 1581475,0581317450,00%1900,97
Super Conqueror102507,7389717353,18%2160,78
VK 72.01 (K) 102546,8989517255,23%1949,96
Type 586676,1164717154,39%1513,72
WZ-111 model 1-491748,8483817053,53%1911,95
Strv 103-092107,3884516952,66%2205,25
HWK 30 8732,9782516961,54%1392,04
Tiger II81432,3579216848,81%1956,16
M446964,5267816857,14%2106,42
60TP Lewandowskiego102527,3691516755,69%2254,08
WZ-132A91506,8682116750,90%2571,29
M1271152,2160916653,01%1803,45
AMX 50 Foch91801,5080816555,76%1766,50
Charioteer81885,8890116558,79%2810,12
Ares 90 C113186,98109216555,15%3076,07
Patton the Tank 91532,9280016550,30%1667,59
Hirschkäfer113194,5488916452,44%2665,80
Vz. 71 Tesák101486,3389916260,49%2028,97
T78 61313,4090616258,02%2665,13
WZ-132-1101497,0679316149,07%1864,60
Indien-Panzer81142,3173716152,17%1643,97
AMX 13 57 7976,4895816055,00%2378,69
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51537,15136415870,89%3304,13
WZ-113G FT102366,0776615747,77%1648,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102315,2478315756,69%1929,48
WZ-12091620,9384415658,33%1916,77
AMX M4 mle. 5192193,5794915654,49%2396,15
CS-63102324,9786115554,19%2145,98
Sturer Emil71104,6072815466,23%1820,33
11081288,8979415352,29%1742,86
AMX M4 mle. 54102596,7394115356,21%2510,59
AMBT 81711,6789015250,66%2156,68
T-345389,6742515051,33%1079,38
UDES 0381851,4986215056,00%2687,87
WZ-114 91954,2795115057,33%2173,83
ST-I91774,9783714957,72%1857,61
KV-481339,7483614963,09%1770,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7947,6756314949,66%1533,11
HWK 128695,1978214959,06%1278,91
Object 41681371,0785914860,14%2129,98
Object 260 102214,5980914852,03%1742,33
M41D 81259,8786814850,68%2833,19
Konštrukta T-34/10071082,5478314757,14%2072,89
Felice 91807,2084114757,14%2088,82
WZ-111 model 5A102244,3483314747,62%1896,07
IS-271159,9780314658,90%1808,80
SU-861186,0149214652,05%2133,67
TVP VTU Koncept81330,4877514549,66%2109,01
SU-100M171014,3744314551,03%1535,83
Object 752 92294,08104114557,93%2408,29
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102772,8796614554,48%2304,28
Centurion Action X102213,2385614454,17%2027,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68812,3172914451,39%1535,03
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81369,6983514452,08%2643,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91025,9477114450,00%1630,18
AMX 13 105101763,6495314357,34%2759,93
Škoda T 56 81875,6698014351,75%2164,56
Lorraine 40 t 81677,8689614258,45%2570,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,6856413951,80%1454,71
AMX 65 t81401,0983613861,59%1952,94
Type 63 81529,4789213847,83%1796,64
IS-7102068,1886613754,01%1862,63
WZ-111-1G FT81611,1078013751,09%2199,54
M10391605,3075813745,99%1607,52
Škoda T 27 81749,0890413752,55%2731,06
BZT-70 102455,6584613650,74%1664,47
E 7591775,2083813553,33%1909,85
G.W. Panther71065,5157913449,25%1523,03
ERAC 105 Proto 91108,0182713458,21%1838,84
Cromwell B 6875,7483013362,41%2064,05
UDES 15/16102365,2887213253,79%2137,43
Panhard EBR 9091056,9587713258,33%1941,17
K-91102052,3982913253,03%1831,63
AMX 67 Imbattable113153,9295113255,30%2384,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82091,0997313162,60%2646,18
AT-FV230 Breaker112919,77105513058,46%2430,17
Churchill III 5683,7779313054,62%1698,50
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91911,0591013054,62%2065,47
LHMTV8704,2472713043,08%1207,91
T25/271304,2071712853,91%2241,75
VK 100.01 (P)81577,4890212852,34%2093,84
T376557,8268012754,33%1564,03
IS71285,2081812658,73%2206,59
Leo71227,2890012662,70%2557,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91752,4076012646,83%1640,86
AE Phase I 91882,6487612653,17%2077,02
Ho-Ri 192355,89102912565,60%2709,88
SU-14-171004,8171112556,80%1634,70
Object 430U102143,7093212562,40%2057,66
AHT-7 102759,1384412552,00%2264,85
Object 263102273,2281812461,29%1964,09
Object 43091851,4489012351,22%1862,48
59-166382,8259212253,28%1003,29
T92 HMC101829,2573112254,92%1831,44
Char Futur 4 92105,5288512153,72%2209,88
Jagdpanther71533,8690512062,50%2947,91
A-436932,9773912056,67%2240,43
A-20534,3522211942,02%34,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61074,1781311955,46%2321,79
Prototipo 6 81801,1094511850,00%1913,00
Vz. 55103037,38106111766,67%2917,50
T3281642,7288811653,45%2280,01
STG Guard 81578,6582511650,00%2304,51
Strv K 91900,8496611657,76%2078,41
Löwe 81392,4483311652,59%1898,10
O-I61067,6079311559,13%2346,39
Churchill Gun Carrier61132,5869411551,30%2514,79
Sentinelle 92002,9488211550,43%2014,83
T2971476,4094211460,53%2500,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4695,6482711462,28%2430,90
T2071174,9684911259,82%2173,55
AMX 12 t6654,0471411250,89%2007,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571073,1374011154,95%1607,01
T110E4102534,6986411151,35%1996,75
T2881726,8489310959,63%2193,53
SU-54692,8842710854,63%2419,52
AT 86923,2069510859,26%2056,47
A-4471068,3574910853,70%1823,09
Emil I81846,72105810769,16%3022,15
KV-371133,4576210756,07%1763,01
T-1506797,7555910652,83%1570,26
STG 81655,8686110656,60%2443,24
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102256,0287510661,32%2200,61
Škoda T 40 61007,9376410656,60%2414,43
AT 15A 71487,1297210657,55%2718,58
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9965,3182910655,66%1714,91
Turtle Mk. I 81690,1299710661,32%2008,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7923,3769010553,33%1620,34
Type T-345471,1051410556,19%1397,73
WZ-131G FT6992,9272410567,62%2127,99
Object 907 102211,4495010558,10%2154,08
Renault G15699,1461010457,69%2322,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81567,8196810460,58%2383,02
Durendal 102453,9077910445,19%1846,27
SU-76M4179,9917910348,54%336,18
Lorraine 120 Alby 82313,83107110357,28%2487,44
Ares MTB 91856,7094710354,37%1798,01
Comet71170,6293910257,84%2474,86
IS-M81629,1590010256,86%2259,16
Lorraine 50 t 91808,5791810260,78%1902,38
Buryan 92256,59101010257,84%1948,02
IS-4102326,8486610148,51%2067,74
IS-3A 81503,2795010164,36%1912,70
T110E5102498,3296110057,00%2245,25
Headshaker 92487,2891310048,00%2459,20
Object 279 early 102598,1298310057,00%2016,63
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92171,9594810050,00%2134,00
Sexton I 3388,3543310064,00%1653,63
M4A3E8 Fury 6826,8473810053,00%2034,21
WZ-1317664,757779955,56%1416,37
AT 25674,886459966,67%2170,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81355,009239962,63%1994,73
Tortoise92401,459349859,18%2340,66
Panther71025,397599655,21%1829,40
S-5171004,646589655,21%1292,48
ARL 446871,747239662,50%1785,64
FV230 Canopener102392,428809656,25%1842,35
Jagdtiger Prototype 81961,759859659,38%2253,48
WZ-120G FT 92188,559139660,42%2008,21
VK 45.03 71309,449139561,05%2291,25
EMIL 1951 81583,888599455,32%1981,33
ISU-122S 71458,197979455,32%2593,34
Concept 1B 92061,019239451,06%1870,06
Tiger I71412,639289263,04%2627,35
AMX AC mle. 4671164,086949148,35%1827,15
T 54D 92002,159659157,14%2197,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 92353,349089154,95%2122,41
GSOR 1008 81704,438699154,95%2058,98
UDES 1691890,988359043,33%2139,42
Grille5827,845749055,56%2072,44
Hotchkiss EBR7805,137549060,00%2212,95
SU-122V 92100,548869053,33%2102,28
PGZ-70 92076,288949045,56%2051,95
M6A2E1 81785,5310328966,29%2810,27
Type 4 Chi-To6733,826318854,55%1609,04
CC-46 Pancernik 92208,7710258868,18%2334,98
M-IV-Y 81438,808548850,00%1728,58
Object 777 Version II 91966,959218853,41%2008,38
M47 Iron Arnie 81660,329778758,62%2440,76
AMX 13 757806,638368659,30%1871,17
Nashorn6928,886548650,00%1788,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102737,289288560,00%2305,38
ISU-130 81745,229428563,53%2348,46
GSR 3301 Setter7709,127618551,76%1851,58
TL-1 LPC 81346,527668544,71%1783,24
Kunze Panzer 91917,658468453,57%1974,53
SFAC 105 81958,369098453,57%2153,44
CS-4471318,009118361,45%2491,84
Challenger71179,347798353,01%2072,44
Leopard 120 Verbessert112654,578948356,63%2125,41
TL-7 92178,559668250,00%2379,03
IS-2 71475,458538250,00%2376,62
WZ-111 81458,128808150,62%1870,43
SU-85I 5656,305778158,02%1669,64
Type 59 81237,757968047,50%1582,01
Black Prince71198,268148047,50%1865,20
121102150,138778061,25%1971,08
M5 Stuart4208,004338057,50%540,32
G.W. E 100101757,517128053,75%1599,78
T34 B 81452,658178055,00%1946,72
M24 Chaffee5512,376917951,90%1926,12
PTZ-78112996,039417950,63%1934,97
Chi-Se 81445,808187951,90%1740,85
FV1066 Senlac 8765,417307950,63%1493,18
VK 168.01 (P) 81316,588007851,28%1527,62
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92222,149167860,26%2117,42
Vz. 62 Jasan 92218,598857842,31%1957,14
T-34-171036,777617750,65%1751,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII102494,318817751,95%2024,23
Charioteer Nomad 81786,268457750,65%2122,85
113101940,087607643,42%1651,44
M103M 92501,3711087656,58%2821,43
ARL V396779,765697556,00%1677,19
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102305,899287558,67%1713,70
T 55A 91868,599127558,67%2154,44
Panzer 58 Mutz 81304,298697558,67%1993,79
Hummel6835,815637455,41%1485,38
BZ-72-1 102271,628607452,70%1980,97
P.44 Pantera81399,079207365,75%2142,92
M374718,594077347,95%2796,03
O-Ni71578,849827361,64%2601,42
Forest Spirit 82235,049937356,16%2693,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81297,959167363,01%1848,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691929,579217252,78%2097,51
BDR G1 B5827,566807261,11%2184,70
SDP 58 Kilana81865,319107254,17%2358,73
H3 91883,937877244,44%1655,05
Panhard AMD 178B6637,627547167,61%2446,94
Object 168 German 81653,639337160,56%2465,33
BZ-74-1 81947,9310437160,56%2627,01
IMT 81341,547957146,48%1611,18
SMV CC-6781714,719897061,43%2403,20
AS-XX 40 t112411,838037040,00%1962,34
59-Patton 81210,768407052,86%1826,17
KR-1112489,398887044,29%1596,73
Churchill I5726,467166969,57%2160,16
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91937,208546952,17%1882,03
VK 30.02 (M)6894,227026946,38%1900,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102202,678376950,72%1959,45
Udarniy 81588,6810226960,87%1992,59
T-284284,342896857,35%874,71
VK 36.01 (H)6967,017966858,82%1993,69
ST-62 Version 2 102249,659196854,41%1916,30
Object 452K 102640,449346852,94%2360,24
StuG III Ausf. G5713,845776756,72%2028,03
Achilles6959,247196752,24%2204,89
Object 277102048,129296665,15%1945,84
T26E5 81448,589146650,00%1923,91
M415652,754846546,15%1128,14
Type 71102836,089976549,23%2304,27
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5790,158586569,23%2464,07
TT-130M 91635,778776558,46%1704,80
VK 30.01 (H)5726,416256453,13%2096,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6925,196476462,50%1781,28
AT 771366,808826460,94%2189,91
ST-II102406,2010176462,50%2160,40
T1E6 2204,393836456,25%1134,66
Yong Bing 91998,5810276464,06%1997,53
P.435675,326086346,03%2213,69
SU-182143,751406349,21%873,75
O-I Experimental5961,787766355,56%2422,20
Bishop5804,945706363,49%2421,84
IS-2-II81420,178526352,38%1831,60
Windhund 81550,087956360,32%1825,06
TS-6 91978,519646358,73%2151,90
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81716,008446357,14%1857,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8734,257296353,97%1353,05
Brennos 81515,168956358,73%1867,78
Rinoceronte102446,188766253,23%2231,71
SDP 57 Gowika71187,767486258,06%1789,39
T216416,746106248,39%1068,84
XM57 81995,719606256,45%2110,01
T2 Light Tank 2214,684796253,23%1072,08
Ram II 5774,247496266,13%2789,98
Panther/M10 71097,928136256,45%2275,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 81417,028166253,23%2157,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6906,496916152,46%2112,36
T-34-2G FT71196,027626162,30%2012,64
Tiger 131 61514,4611596168,85%3770,10
M46 Patton KR 81588,489586154,10%2552,65
116-F3 102992,8410686163,93%2944,30
112 81724,7510026157,38%2622,93
Vercingétorix 91787,418826150,82%1697,18
Churchill VII6805,537026055,00%1548,01
Chimera 82162,1510926056,67%2747,24
Jagdpanzer IV6760,276085949,15%1592,84
WZ-219111630,449875961,02%2091,74
E 65 Zwilling 82049,4410665959,32%2096,12
Object 259A 81783,979075945,76%2208,10
T95E6 101851,477285947,46%1283,73
T-34-85M 6843,767355957,63%1552,35
M47 Chevalier 92338,089065947,46%2286,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71288,058355856,90%2477,01
Sherman III5714,436205850,00%2312,62
E 75 TS 81466,337935844,83%1563,06
Pudel 6935,548325757,89%2232,00
50TP prototyp 81607,589555766,67%2240,55
BZ-16681253,397605747,37%1328,02
M8A14547,305145766,67%1908,06
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92455,849285752,63%2521,27
Char Murat 92268,309785759,65%2651,54
FV226 Contradictious 81735,239525761,40%1977,50
Object 265T 92133,2610095757,89%2284,30
AMX 50 Foch B102689,238895657,14%2296,21
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71381,869705658,93%2195,13
Mars 81675,829695655,36%2318,20
Projet Louis 91224,028075651,79%1809,02
M5A1 Stuart4345,914865556,36%1487,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92200,739875558,18%2515,40
Valentine II 4442,845835545,45%1944,69
SU-76I 3464,496045565,45%1386,62
TS-5 81684,519415552,73%1898,25
FV225 Collector 92122,768985440,74%1725,63
T-34-85 Rudy 6965,707935462,96%1992,09
STA-2 81347,338575450,00%1843,66
Husarz 81705,288455455,56%1785,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6793,426965352,83%1775,15
AMX 30 B101865,818165358,49%1781,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5663,425795356,60%2005,44
Toro 92049,159925358,49%2308,17
Krazownik 82244,1110915354,72%2229,86
Object Veles 102852,539555354,72%2243,47
Object 265-II 92013,928915347,17%2071,15
Jezevec 92083,499555352,83%2151,04
M36 Jackson61153,177945261,54%2626,32
ST-66 81627,839165253,85%2226,44
T-832 81877,0410585263,46%2413,93
TOG II* 61166,108335253,85%2122,77
63TP Rycerski 92134,8310065261,54%1982,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81550,129045253,85%2020,94
Saryuda 92658,659405244,23%2712,77
Gryphon 101923,317675250,00%1361,82
M-VII-Y 92206,759685248,08%1899,55
SPHT 92416,4810715257,69%2144,80
VK 30.01 (P)6751,496385152,94%1330,39
Object 70592122,479525158,82%2243,92
Centurion St. Gloriana 71304,089585149,02%2352,43
KV-4 Turchaninov 81718,2010055154,90%2247,97
E 77 92189,2010175158,82%2403,47
KV-122 71627,8010525172,55%3185,39
Kame 92194,398925147,06%1984,37
Leox 91895,968445152,94%1698,75
T-13 102969,0610935166,67%2432,40
SZDV Vz. 50 81696,008625060,00%1742,40
Coccodrillo 102804,9010125064,00%2416,94
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92184,889975060,00%2113,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791713,547925046,00%1631,20
Black Prince II 71271,849105050,00%1906,58
Pike 92536,9810235058,00%2275,18
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81953,4010065058,00%2256,56
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81549,968655050,00%1803,81
Predatore 91770,967755042,00%1414,94
Stridsyxa 81973,3410375056,00%2389,60
Ambassador 92764,8810785058,00%2455,40
AMX ELC 901 6665,287655050,00%2032,26
Crusher 82324,9212665056,00%2623,84
122 TM 81817,829395050,00%2326,56
Ziqiang 91885,849175048,00%1828,54
Yongshi 102511,069105056,00%1976,46
Terrifiant 92527,5411615064,00%2397,57
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61724,2812185068,00%2778,56
KB-52 92045,1610495070,00%2023,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5688,906374948,98%2251,83
KV-220-2 5860,808634957,14%1895,17
45TP Habicha71468,159024856,25%2738,24
T25 AT71796,109444856,25%3330,75
FV601 Saladin81475,758294852,08%2034,36
FV4202 81403,838544852,08%2177,06
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81363,217914852,08%1959,91
M3 Lee4388,324394744,68%1555,09
SMV CC-5671203,778364759,57%1917,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6604,837344759,57%2041,77
M4A1 FL 10 61088,668384757,45%2259,47
M4A1 Sherman5852,638274667,39%3254,80
P.43 ter71248,768784656,52%2488,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474432,043854656,52%1877,91
T-602204,524694654,35%1013,52
Tetrarch 2312,894734663,04%2031,01
M66868,606834555,56%1525,34
P.43 bis61294,939494560,00%3341,10
53TP Markowskiego81718,5110104564,44%2597,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292052,009254557,78%2039,24
E 50 Ausf. M102554,769244557,78%2456,08
Object 26391619,988324553,33%1505,49
Excalibur 61138,827514544,44%1965,04
T56 GMC3316,073364465,91%1223,85
K-2 81995,5511304461,36%3030,14
IS-6 B 82156,8611354463,64%3297,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71278,277964456,82%2154,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1345,192614346,51%2021,04
Type 59 G 81555,3310014360,47%2375,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4448,232904353,49%1349,06
B.U.G.I.61075,937464348,84%2000,53
M-VI-Y91808,638594344,19%1719,26
FV4025 Contriver113197,9310074353,49%2347,30
CS-52 LIS 81318,308444358,14%1732,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5701,727084358,14%2451,95
CS-5381328,027224238,10%1804,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8641,127174242,86%1047,47
Tiger-Maus 92102,059714257,14%2193,63
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81654,109964254,76%2260,04
AMX 404269,564634151,22%1077,41
UDES 14 Alt 581597,689564072,50%2455,42
TBT 92198,209684060,00%2087,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81655,988244042,50%2223,28
Nergal 81748,0510014057,50%2165,45
Vz. 44-171440,879603958,97%2202,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto61168,218243964,10%2472,47
AT-12366,463013958,97%1622,05
Sturmpanzer II4683,874193844,74%2866,15
VK 28.016539,327473863,16%1895,41
LTS-85 81089,637593847,37%1709,57
TITT Rozanov 81945,7611623863,16%2850,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2398,035073772,97%2393,41
T1 Heavy5853,387573754,05%2380,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5419,735073756,76%1275,69
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113010,6211283759,46%2169,64
M47 Patton Improved 81864,5710223759,46%2467,55
Škoda T 45 71203,708733762,16%1756,73
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81450,928223751,35%1542,23
Nemesis 81753,469543751,35%2654,11
T-44-100 81346,248913759,46%1807,10
KV-4 KTTS 81484,147953754,05%1731,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8914,317943661,11%1812,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5307,065423658,33%931,15
FV215b 102275,448653655,56%2005,92
M10 Wolverine5542,476383666,67%1602,32
TS-60 91984,448683641,67%2027,47
T-50-2 6743,819083650,00%2605,99
Chrysler K GF 81375,978873655,56%1693,60
VK 30.01 (D)6858,577293557,14%1919,24
SU-122A5614,294673562,86%1575,40
Bisonte C45 81873,8610373557,14%2419,02
Object 701 81653,5410713565,71%3034,98
T-463155,262643450,00%522,66
S35 CA5845,856513450,00%2425,74
T18 HMC3454,503053447,06%2199,71
Object 283 91960,0910183455,88%2352,19
T77 81677,888163450,00%2186,45
T95E2 81556,718903444,12%2337,52
Caernarvon Action X 81567,4110033458,82%1980,09
T-54 first prototype 81278,979513464,71%1946,36
BT-7 artillery 3527,247253470,59%2810,35
BZ-5871367,768733357,58%2047,97
LTC II 91255,678813357,58%1832,50
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 101588,067703348,48%1129,06
Sherman Firefly6963,667843256,25%2108,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3444,844783253,13%1738,15
KV-1371076,918523256,25%2143,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5873,699003259,38%2818,64
FCM 2C 3634,476983265,63%2386,40
Turán III prototípus 51025,698543253,13%2959,58
B14308,944573164,52%958,68
Marder II3307,873153170,97%1239,13
Ho-Ri Shugo112662,657893145,16%1598,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 102690,429033148,39%2374,44
Mäuschen91975,299973167,74%2080,59
T-116 3278,684323164,52%1458,97
Lansen C 81715,3510193154,84%2581,69
AAT60 81348,778553154,84%1531,20
AC 4 Experimental 61011,038753161,29%2425,83
M75544,635183046,67%2489,09
SU-76G FT41055,776103050,00%3100,89
Projekt ION 82095,8710433050,00%2191,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4255,934603053,33%777,10
BZ-6892014,277893036,67%1790,77
XM66F 81397,678033050,00%1428,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81371,078763056,67%1738,08
Stinger 102513,178833053,33%1667,94
Crusader6455,075402951,72%1566,24
Marder 38T4630,245212944,83%2007,18
SU-2-122 51130,078102965,52%3202,89
Gonsalo 81860,3411062968,97%2399,93
Strv 746902,938402860,71%2151,18
Ho-Ri 281556,938492853,57%2063,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92205,6411472875,00%2359,77
Valiant 5828,258492864,29%2457,77
T803112789,189752850,00%1971,33
Fiat 30001424,264552762,96%3069,15
BT-7432,521782744,44%52,81
T-34-281371,338592755,56%2047,14
Panzerjäger I2503,113812762,96%2334,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4337,854732762,96%1048,32
STK-2112953,379232744,44%1985,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3405,635292748,15%2293,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81501,418212744,44%1518,78
Ares 8591794,819792759,26%1878,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 61099,308282751,85%2400,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61222,379622759,26%3275,57
M54 Renegade 81533,969002751,85%1885,39
Strv fm/211391,084302653,85%2515,71
Matilda IV 5645,316702653,85%1897,63
Matilda4500,004912540,00%1566,48
TNH 105/100081383,208262560,00%1829,05
Covenanter5318,124192548,00%1030,06
Type 6892412,2411372572,00%2652,86
Alecto4534,084942544,00%1710,62
Type 5781945,0010622556,00%2591,03
KV-1S61012,927852552,00%2205,96
Excelsior 5523,645662556,00%1105,98
M10 RBFM 5885,647742560,00%2544,78
M7 Priest3575,294142466,67%1947,01
Ferdinand82096,969502450,00%2575,11
T404456,215602462,50%1535,02
Somua SAu 404524,385722466,67%1897,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81597,968912445,83%2061,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3444,507252475,00%1571,55
Panzer 58 81425,758342454,17%1948,06
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81084,748222356,52%1277,26
40TP Habicha6968,867872259,09%2449,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3482,453182245,45%2164,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481931,959712240,91%2416,71
Birch Gun4396,504382263,64%1878,70
SARL 424492,505912272,73%2205,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4493,733832231,82%1883,25
AltProto AMX 30 81231,738802259,09%1653,18
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81578,009492268,18%2226,31
T-34 shielded 5975,509672263,64%3311,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2282,142832152,38%1611,80
CAV mod. 71112055,338642147,62%1362,44
Renault UE 573543,623832152,38%2091,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2323,902852166,67%2614,65
T42 81379,149392166,67%2025,10
Primo Victoria 8974,766452133,33%1027,23
Stone Sentinel 81454,339022152,38%1510,14
IS-3A Peregrine 82016,2910592147,62%2624,72
T28 Concept 71231,297382152,38%2114,42
Black Rock 112575,959162147,62%1720,01
Škoda T 245967,257692050,00%3478,96
Leichttraktor1345,304892055,00%2434,48
LPT-67 Šelma9867,407932050,00%1156,10
XM69 Hacker112217,407492040,00%1274,22
Object 703 Version II 81658,1010382070,00%2421,99
M3 Light 3297,054512060,00%1785,67
Strv m/4251047,328391963,16%3721,26
Lorraine 39L AM3284,742411936,84%775,69
VK 30.02 (D)71598,4211261973,68%3668,88
Somua S353209,003421957,89%539,02
Executor112642,379101963,16%1813,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6844,747581957,89%1993,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81446,4210331973,68%2079,02
Rambo 92222,3710381957,89%2419,61
M-VI-Y (120) 92311,059931952,63%2593,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3431,175611866,67%2245,41
SDP 44 Burza61260,567731855,56%2404,52
CS-67 Szakal112883,6710401850,00%2714,01
Tiger (P)71218,949211872,22%1805,46
FSV Scheme A71463,8311281877,78%3184,69
M-V-Y102708,6711211872,22%2485,80
TS-54 81692,9410931877,78%2229,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81760,948261850,00%1693,82
Strv 81 81099,227991855,56%1625,42
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4883,947701850,00%2324,01
StuG IV 51013,507821855,56%2863,62
113 Beijing Opera 101640,178291855,56%1309,84
T1 Cunningham1340,183401764,71%2409,34
Renault Otsu1306,593491764,71%1614,53
Type 1 Chi-He4605,296081758,82%2534,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3582,296411752,94%2864,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505791,474721747,06%1742,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro61448,828611764,71%3531,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2347,713021776,47%2549,70
Staghound Mk. III6916,416881747,06%2029,64
CS-52 C 81506,9410471776,47%2399,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71375,5310191776,47%2333,32
Valentine AT4455,884081643,75%1203,70
Object 25792073,1911081668,75%2580,44
FV224 Chopper71743,3810641662,50%2592,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5673,887381656,25%2144,67
T-28E with F-30 4826,758181668,75%2735,09
P26/404596,076431573,33%2215,32
Type 5 Ke-Ho4378,735601573,33%1548,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4417,675471553,33%1728,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61018,007911553,33%2284,63
K-91-PT 92044,609031553,33%2266,81
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2169,403571560,00%670,64
LT vz. 383447,50347147,14%2162,79
CS-5992110,2112231478,57%2635,45
Object 274a 81101,149391478,57%1411,93
ARMT 5912,578691457,14%2774,16
Hurricane 102184,578531457,14%1642,02
Renault NC-311408,693651338,46%2418,76
14TP4483,774921338,46%1995,32
T1 HMC2170,081391346,15%916,29
25TP KSUST II5642,545331330,77%1559,17
MS-11161,233601369,23%1106,00
Wespe3373,384751376,92%1834,83
Object 430102232,468811353,85%2191,85
LTG7866,088091338,46%2127,63
BT-2271,582351275,00%348,71
Durchbruchswagen 24410,004801258,33%1163,46
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102172,008461250,00%1842,30
Ares 7581926,509761250,00%2800,97
FV227 Conceiver81856,7510501258,33%2890,25
FV229 Contender92147,7510971275,00%2121,38
IS-2 shielded 71678,3310531266,67%2611,97
T-34 with L-11 4761,338581258,33%3650,13
Object 432U112323,337561225,00%1773,50
A46 6763,428041258,33%2802,10
Sherman VC Firefly 61197,259361250,00%2674,71
4TP1420,005151145,45%2520,54
Škoda T 1771055,279511163,64%2632,59
T3 HMC2370,643131154,55%1711,56
Gorilla112124,188341145,45%1250,52
KV-1SA 51019,188881145,45%2319,82
T-29 3419,365571163,64%1759,10
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6966,457821154,55%2256,51
Bretagne Panther 61014,828551163,64%2017,44
Type 59 First Warrior 82050,3610681154,55%3066,61
Sav m/434795,006131070,00%3311,09
Chi-To SP71573,208301050,00%2164,48
Cruiser Mk. III3169,602351030,00%647,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3436,205011060,00%2348,41
GSOR the TANK 91951,607861030,00%2315,93
Object 252U 82535,0013511080,00%4196,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3742,408431050,00%3022,58
Großtraktor - Krupp 3449,008061080,00%2178,59
WZ-111 Qilin 102097,008581050,00%1540,61
Renault FT1434,00425977,78%3229,24
Renault FT AC2490,00403955,56%2260,29
BZ-58-2 91592,67742933,33%1164,37
StuG III Ausf. B41165,78779955,56%4657,86
White Dragon 81370,671018977,78%2147,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5582528,001328966,67%3129,84
Versuchspanzer 5792883,561173955,56%2791,07
M4A2E4 Sherman 5717,78806955,56%2832,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8829,00746955,56%899,22
Cruiser Mk. I1314,63370862,50%2007,05
Pz.Kpfw. I2393,75549862,50%2124,46
M-II-Y71743,131209875,00%2811,75
M-III-Y81639,001118875,00%2515,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51434,751067837,50%3436,87
Kampfpanzer 67102318,50942850,00%1968,49
M4-85 5741,63685837,50%1891,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51049,00908850,00%2934,98
Matilda Black Prince 51218,751170887,50%4315,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5384,38547850,00%1013,00
TNH T Vz. 5192670,291063757,14%2919,14
Sexton II3471,86342742,86%1961,72
T2 Medium Tank2144,00163757,14%651,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2215,57366785,71%1108,07
FCM 36233,29161757,14%153,39
Cavalier51306,57950757,14%4767,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5726,29994785,71%2960,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4561,00705785,71%2081,48
T7 Combat Car 2269,29484742,86%1476,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51095,86951742,86%3799,95
Fauteur112193,43888757,14%1371,94
M2 Light2138,50242666,67%581,31
Semovente M4151015,83742650,00%3002,41
AMX 383120,17317666,67%371,34
T-26G FT2836,50560633,33%4125,56
M4 Improved 5979,171104683,33%3173,08
Pawlack Tank61772,171208650,00%3579,35
T54 Heavy Tank 92827,001207666,67%3737,74
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81390,67934666,67%1682,31
Charlemagne 82318,831099650,00%2890,86
50TP Resilient 82066,33989650,00%2803,62
Char de transition 61313,33702633,33%2015,01
WZ-113-II 82452,001170650,00%3478,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71846,001139666,67%2615,60
Chaffee Camouflaged 5773,33937683,33%2642,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2169,20305560,00%717,55
BV-111111682,601049580,00%1326,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61324,40954560,00%2686,66
Archer51367,80863560,00%5097,01
Renault R352138,00253540,00%413,76
T82 HMC4778,20575580,00%3114,15
Obsidian 81402,20827520,00%1693,88
IT-3 4614,20903580,00%2606,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2532,80767560,00%1971,90
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5768,40660520,00%2178,77
MTLS-1G14 3474,20651560,00%2400,20
BT-SV 3361,40575560,00%1585,40
Monkey King 101780,20577520,00%1342,85
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51316,601140580,00%3030,56
A43 BP prototype 6912,00643540,00%1471,59
Kirovets-1 82223,801254560,00%3514,62
Straussler V–4/40 3633,40790560,00%3182,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II2144,25213450,00%600,58
L6/402637,75804475,00%4090,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu51397,751138475,00%6023,65
7TP2459,75424425,00%2175,08
Ikv 723170,50260425,00%274,62
Carro d'assalto P.8872309,501460475,00%4579,10
DS PZInż51093,75803475,00%3244,75
M2 Medium Tank3444,50507475,00%2321,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5830,507264100,00%2337,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,00290475,00%392,63
Spähpanzer SP I C71634,501256475,00%5450,72
IS-3-II92779,251230450,00%3610,36
Triumphant 103085,251006450,00%3148,45
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3538,00710450,00%1786,53
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3473,25605425,00%2432,55
Tiger II (H) 71904,001133450,00%3168,11
Lago M38 3766,00757425,00%2238,61
Object 244 61947,501389475,00%4473,89
A7E3 3666,25727450,00%3171,52
Super Hellcat 71328,0011494100,00%2726,30
M3 Stuart3323,33395333,33%1498,34
Lago4328,33417366,67%1048,21
Type 97 Chi-Ha3287,004953100,00%1105,34
Pvlvv fm/422531,67635366,67%3628,09
T23E3 71182,0011653100,00%2075,92
M60 102743,001100366,67%3072,89
AEC Armoured Car51332,67931333,33%4007,23
Ares 90102796,6713873100,00%3014,06
BT-53511,67425366,67%1427,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3810,00968366,67%2906,04
A-32 4718,33788333,33%2053,03
LTP 3330,33559366,67%1931,55
WZ-111 model 6 82098,331298366,67%2322,47
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81071,00667333,33%1129,62
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5962,0010823100,00%2224,62
Kolohousenka1520,505982100,00%3839,59
Strv m/38298,5013120,00%186,55
M14/412145,50195250,00%368,61
ST vz. 394686,50439250,00%2489,27
M15/423737,5011402100,00%3183,23
10TP3728,501242250,00%5925,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,50395250,00%814,84
T-262192,50407250,00%1064,61
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51797,50939250,00%7934,84
60G FT51377,50983250,00%3979,97
Mitsu 1085906,00723250,00%2119,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4841,00579250,00%3146,73
KV-1 shielded 51054,501323250,00%2871,97
IS-2M 73170,0020792100,00%7661,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61923,0016472100,00%4308,80
Matilda LVT 4511,508542100,00%1266,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2505,509122100,00%2312,03
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91675,501031250,00%1386,26
SU-100I 51478,00939250,00%3517,39
Fantôme 92363,0013402100,00%3276,37
T14 51604,0019191100,00%6433,64
Strv m/40L3297,0024610,00%976,00
Renault FT 75 BS2929,008021100,00%13585,28
Hotchkiss H352678,0014041100,00%5173,57
D12193,003961100,00%989,09
Ikv 10352777,0015331100,00%15879,37
Type 95 Heavy4725,009421100,00%2977,45
Panzerwagen 39 31073,0016351100,00%5708,62
M3G FT31732,0011451100,00%10428,78
VK 20.01 (D)41145,0059410,00%7645,10
Chieftain/T95 80,0027610,00%0,00
T71 CMCD73345,0023851100,00%18202,60
Jade Coil 83077,0012381100,00%2999,69
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,0017110,00%0,00
Schwarzpanzer 58 82661,0015801100,00%4029,12
AC 1 Sentinel 41484,0014631100,00%6233,08
Alembic 83664,0018591100,00%7026,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 52659,0023061100,00%15201,17
Vickers 6 ton 2764,0013521100,00%5208,62
VK 65.01 (H) 51569,0021271100,00%6883,88
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41245,0012981100,00%5342,25
121B 102297,0013891100,00%2203,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-19
Left: 2024-12-24