| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 375,91 | 318 | 107 | 56,07% | 893,22 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 539,96 | 419 | 92 | 57,61% | 1456,12 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 551,54 | 430 | 79 | 43,04% | 972,80 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 977,62 | 642 | 66 | 40,91% | 1718,72 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 777,68 | 503 | 63 | 46,03% | 1175,21 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 533,02 | 375 | 61 | 55,74% | 1008,91 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 883,32 | 530 | 57 | 40,35% | 1583,68 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 519,05 | 347 | 57 | 54,39% | 1057,49 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 392,56 | 238 | 55 | 47,27% | 1147,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 455,31 | 379 | 54 | 51,85% | 937,58 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 569,91 | 455 | 54 | 42,59% | 725,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 396,33 | 352 | 48 | 62,50% | 1770,33 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1234,47 | 863 | 43 | 53,49% | 1869,56 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 359,17 | 292 | 42 | 30,95% | 1200,16 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 458,90 | 370 | 40 | 62,50% | 1068,55 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 352,87 | 347 | 39 | 46,15% | 771,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 538,03 | 424 | 39 | 58,97% | 1654,06 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 403,38 | 301 | 39 | 48,72% | 1077,75 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 589,43 | 463 | 37 | 48,65% | 1139,98 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1084,58 | 697 | 36 | 38,89% | 1223,19 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 650,29 | 578 | 34 | 55,88% | 1065,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 317,61 | 273 | 33 | 42,42% | 1026,06 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 859,85 | 554 | 33 | 51,52% | 1551,82 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 400,06 | 375 | 32 | 40,63% | 1024,94 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 375,27 | 334 | 30 | 50,00% | 1444,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 395,27 | 339 | 30 | 53,33% | 762,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 244,07 | 303 | 30 | 63,33% | 1147,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 397,07 | 424 | 30 | 60,00% | 1009,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 457,69 | 346 | 29 | 48,28% | 1542,12 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 687,12 | 451 | 26 | 34,62% | 938,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 631,48 | 542 | 25 | 56,00% | 871,11 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 713,08 | 594 | 25 | 52,00% | 1219,16 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 840,04 | 534 | 23 | 34,78% | 960,61 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 204,14 | 281 | 22 | 54,55% | 478,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 529,65 | 235 | 20 | 25,00% | 1315,65 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 411,42 | 348 | 19 | 31,58% | 1387,07 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 593,06 | 443 | 18 | 55,56% | 1608,59 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 642,94 | 561 | 17 | 64,71% | 3552,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 275,24 | 247 | 17 | 35,29% | 1090,85 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 542,94 | 486 | 17 | 58,82% | 1393,97 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 554,56 | 422 | 16 | 56,25% | 1710,12 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 510,40 | 491 | 15 | 73,33% | 2650,00 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 652,73 | 469 | 15 | 53,33% | 1305,09 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 814,53 | 512 | 15 | 26,67% | 788,18 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 458,80 | 394 | 15 | 66,67% | 1419,40 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 513,86 | 443 | 14 | 57,14% | 1463,95 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 587,21 | 482 | 14 | 71,43% | 3588,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1082,71 | 814 | 14 | 71,43% | 1223,17 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 423,69 | 306 | 13 | 46,15% | 1409,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 387,00 | 422 | 13 | 46,15% | 1769,57 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 592,85 | 530 | 13 | 61,54% | 1904,37 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 482,15 | 274 | 13 | 30,77% | 1692,52 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 548,77 | 420 | 13 | 61,54% | 1898,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 378,15 | 461 | 13 | 53,85% | 1298,48 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 456,50 | 363 | 12 | 83,33% | 1846,30 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 514,82 | 416 | 11 | 27,27% | 1108,87 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 403,09 | 413 | 11 | 36,36% | 1287,41 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 882,18 | 505 | 11 | 27,27% | 428,49 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 264,20 | 324 | 10 | 90,00% | 1230,43 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 232,40 | 159 | 10 | 60,00% | 744,57 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 473,60 | 387 | 10 | 60,00% | 1536,83 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 765,50 | 525 | 10 | 50,00% | 902,67 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 614,22 | 582 | 9 | 66,67% | 3843,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 592,22 | 469 | 9 | 22,22% | 804,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 472,78 | 598 | 9 | 33,33% | 1226,13 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 719,67 | 503 | 9 | 22,22% | 409,70 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 256,50 | 276 | 8 | 37,50% | 671,74 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 485,50 | 385 | 8 | 25,00% | 676,05 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 158,25 | 168 | 8 | 50,00% | 555,15 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 266,38 | 313 | 8 | 25,00% | 230,35 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 609,86 | 432 | 7 | 42,86% | 1966,12 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 244,00 | 220 | 7 | 57,14% | 655,62 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 318,29 | 424 | 7 | 71,43% | 900,12 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 226,57 | 521 | 7 | 57,14% | 194,55 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 185,67 | 211 | 6 | 66,67% | 839,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 757,67 | 403 | 6 | 16,67% | 1117,40 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 216,33 | 160 | 6 | 66,67% | 686,77 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 648,67 | 468 | 6 | 50,00% | 2955,69 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 217,83 | 242 | 6 | 66,67% | 498,17 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 405,00 | 206 | 6 | 33,33% | 1408,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 678,33 | 641 | 6 | 66,67% | 2547,97 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1530,83 | 763 | 6 | 50,00% | 1737,29 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 460,67 | 377 | 6 | 33,33% | 335,41 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 295,80 | 190 | 5 | 60,00% | 1345,49 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 370,00 | 350 | 5 | 80,00% | 1594,42 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 320,20 | 336 | 5 | 60,00% | 1268,34 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 706,60 | 768 | 5 | 80,00% | 4293,30 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 777,60 | 609 | 5 | 60,00% | 1100,03 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1001,00 | 825 | 5 | 60,00% | 1374,42 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 208,40 | 203 | 5 | 20,00% | 456,55 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 150,20 | 152 | 5 | 80,00% | 518,42 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 563,20 | 404 | 5 | 60,00% | 2169,44 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 42,80 | 30 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 229,60 | 253 | 5 | 60,00% | 1063,84 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 876,80 | 780 | 5 | 60,00% | 814,41 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 582,00 | 613 | 5 | 60,00% | 635,78 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 262,75 | 284 | 4 | 25,00% | 239,96 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 663,00 | 633 | 4 | 75,00% | 3390,93 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 261,75 | 545 | 4 | 100,00% | 372,23 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 882,25 | 303 | 4 | 25,00% | 1064,83 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 181,67 | 91 | 3 | 33,33% | 757,49 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 211,00 | 124 | 3 | 0,00% | 694,12 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 237,67 | 177 | 3 | 33,33% | 597,83 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 507,00 | 322 | 3 | 0,00% | 540,87 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 222,67 | 274 | 3 | 0,00% | 672,17 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 412,33 | 171 | 3 | 0,00% | 73,14 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115,50 | 71 | 2 | 0,00% | 350,48 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 693,00 | 576 | 2 | 50,00% | 5826,26 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 436,50 | 521 | 2 | 100,00% | 2371,44 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 393,50 | 223 | 2 | 0,00% | 1697,23 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 651,50 | 480 | 2 | 50,00% | 3393,67 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 1229,50 | 887 | 2 | 100,00% | 7905,43 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 458,50 | 258 | 2 | 50,00% | 2995,62 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 151,00 | 514 | 2 | 50,00% | 128,56 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 675,00 | 543 | 2 | 100,00% | 1017,87 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 873,50 | 379 | 2 | 0,00% | 572,48 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 177,00 | 175 | 1 | 100,00% | 971,08 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 887,00 | 459 | 1 | 0,00% | 6112,14 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 479,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 2392,14 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 143,00 | 128 | 1 | 100,00% | 673,61 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 366,00 | 395 | 1 | 100,00% | 2975,80 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 360,00 | 227 | 1 | 100,00% | 1984,20 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 735,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 6096,68 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 38,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 588,00 | 259 | 1 | 0,00% | 3870,37 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 0,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1097,00 | 654 | 1 | 0,00% | 903,56 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 294,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 21,12 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 450,00 | 570 | 1 | 0,00% | 2300,40 |
Lucascade49
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2181 | 6 | 50 | 274 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,62 | 5,50 | 4,96 | 4,96 | ||||
| Victories | 1086 | 49,79% | 1 | 16,67% | 22 | 44,00% | 136 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 1060 | 48,60% | 5 | 83,33% | 27 | 54,00% | 134 | 48,91% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,00% | 4 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 702 | 32,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 26,00% | 78 | 28,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1799 | 0,82 | 4 | 0,67 | 61 | 1,22 | 261 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,67 | 1,65 | 1,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1383 | 0,63 | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 0,42 | 235 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 550,01 | 743,33 | 753,26 | 692,61 | ||||
| Capture points | 3696 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,30 | 182 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 922 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,22 | 22 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 423,25 | 423,83 | 524,58 | 537,46 | ||||
| WN7 | 925,71 | 669,79 | 1107,03 | 1077,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 1172,11 | 1028,42 | 1357,74 | 1385,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2181 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,62 | |
| Victories | 1086 | 49,79% |
| Defeats | 1060 | 48,60% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 702 | 32,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1799 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1383 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 550,01 | |
| Capture points | 3696 | 1,69 |
| Defense points | 922 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 423,25 | |
| WN7 | 925,71 | |
| WN8 | 1172,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,50 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 743,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 423,83 | |
| WN7 | 669,79 | |
| WN8 | 1028,42 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,96 | |
| Victories | 22 | 44,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 54,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 26,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 753,26 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 524,58 | |
| WN7 | 1107,03 | |
| WN8 | 1357,74 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 274 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,96 | |
| Victories | 136 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 134 | 48,91% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 28,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 261 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 235 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 692,61 | |
| Capture points | 182 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 537,46 | |
| WN7 | 1077,15 | |
| WN8 | 1385,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen