LorisCRO

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117563130473
Ø Tier7,4210,009,789,13
Victories555747,27%266,67%7658,46%23950,53%
Defeats602151,22%133,33%5340,77%22647,78%
Draws1781,51%00,00%10,77%81,69%
Battles survived310226,39%133,33%5139,23%15833,40%
Tanks destroyed71030,6082,671301,004410,93
Destruction ratio0,824,001,651,40
Tanks spotted99050,8431,001240,953420,72
Damage dealt988,372.495,672.072,331.808,30
Capture points58920,5000,00150,12570,12
Defense points32390,288227,33820,63880,19
Experience520,761.234,33870,79797,02
WN7846,162423,871346,921138,94
WN81108,852972,351887,441641,50
Total
Battles11756
Ø Tier7,42
Victories555747,27%
Defeats602151,22%
Draws1781,51%
Battles survived310226,39%
Tanks destroyed71030,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted99050,84
Damage dealt988,37
Capture points58920,50
Defense points32390,28
Experience520,76
WN7846,16
WN81108,85
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed82,67
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt2.495,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points8227,33
Experience1.234,33
WN72423,87
WN82972,35
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,78
Victories7658,46%
Defeats5340,77%
Draws10,77%
Battles survived5139,23%
Tanks destroyed1301,00
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted1240,95
Damage dealt2.072,33
Capture points150,12
Defense points820,63
Experience870,79
WN71346,92
WN81887,44
Past 30 days
Battles473
Ø Tier9,13
Victories23950,53%
Defeats22647,78%
Draws81,69%
Battles survived15833,40%
Tanks destroyed4410,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted3420,72
Damage dealt1.808,30
Capture points570,12
Defense points880,19
Experience797,02
WN71138,94
WN81641,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,380,000,000,00
Capture points420,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience480,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2236,67%
Defeats3660,00%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived1525,00%
Tanks destroyed180,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted310,52
Damage dealt1.278,38
Capture points420,70
Defense points40,07
Experience480,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,000,000,000,00
Capture points251,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience524,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt796,00
Capture points251,79
Defense points20,14
Experience524,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted212,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points282,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted212,10
Damage dealt514,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points282,80
Experience294,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles725011
Victories32244,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37451,59%00,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Draws294,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25935,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5720,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,470,001.785,001.785,00
Capture points15272,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12851,7700,001818,001818,00
Experience544,970,00267,00267,00
Total
Battles725
Victories32244,41%
Defeats37451,59%
Draws294,00%
Battles survived25935,72%
Tanks destroyed4290,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5720,79
Damage dealt1.243,47
Capture points15272,11
Defense points12851,77
Experience544,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.785,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1818,00
Experience267,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.785,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1818,00
Experience267,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.676,380,000,000,00
Capture points871,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1642,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience627,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3252,46%
Defeats2845,90%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2236,07%
Tanks destroyed380,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted290,48
Damage dealt1.676,38
Capture points871,43
Defense points1642,69
Experience627,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8822,8649255248,37%942,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81561,8276540351,86%1848,70
T297612,3437835646,35%563,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8608,3448034243,86%923,04
Type 64 6387,7235130940,78%728,72
Lorraine 40 t 81444,5870330650,65%1680,47
T328904,9656229946,82%827,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8981,0356028343,46%979,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101884,7367026546,04%1544,03
M10391070,6248023148,05%846,64
M66360,3532122742,73%304,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8534,2450322549,78%823,42
STB-1101905,4770621754,84%1463,93
Leopard 1102103,0465021447,66%1650,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5131,9318118943,92%104,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91594,4160417445,98%1157,65
M53/M5591014,9258517046,47%865,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91188,4763616843,45%1033,61
T1 Heavy5227,9321516244,44%228,21
AMX 12 t6363,7132214651,37%861,35
M40/M438906,3356014650,00%854,08
ELC EVEN 90 8601,8361314546,21%985,20
AMX 13 757519,6741614453,47%1023,42
T-4481051,4869613951,80%1327,03
TVP T 50/51101946,8069411850,85%1564,84
SU-130PM 81380,2667511744,44%1245,26
T-5491263,1972311548,70%1127,26
T-34-856391,5533911442,11%506,93
T675116,9916111349,56%105,73
T3091603,1473211157,66%1407,42
Super Conqueror102090,6567511143,24%1401,06
Conqueror91722,5686310553,33%1567,29
Type 6191612,4475210144,55%1492,59
AMX ELC bis5227,3121410046,00%601,99
Object 430U101892,295999744,33%1341,47
IS-381276,845549641,67%1289,21
Leopard Prototyp A91613,057199648,96%1390,77
M127469,864409542,11%366,28
STA-181105,517229052,22%1323,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81261,545599046,67%1147,36
T26E5 Patriot 81153,367169050,00%1298,13
T-284112,711438736,78%66,86
Object 43091490,297028445,24%1250,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81810,027388440,48%2178,98
M3 Lee4132,061518348,19%283,66
Indien-Panzer8908,846378350,60%997,38
M18 Hellcat6373,652548245,12%401,37
T54E191729,139007959,49%1704,30
AMX 404128,621707846,15%269,81
M8A14135,171897750,65%181,52
122 TM 81483,457337750,65%1664,33
T110E5101985,297467557,33%1524,50
T28 Prototype81270,617267549,33%1262,02
Object 252U 81577,298007256,94%1794,72
T-437672,325447146,48%926,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C353,221546432,81%3,96
T-1091887,959066360,32%1984,27
Covenanter571,711566243,55%38,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.422,201976060,00%179,76
Object 25791489,537306050,00%1251,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5217,612565949,15%377,09
T6981190,166855837,93%1286,02
Škoda T 5091539,347845653,57%1349,72
AMX 50 10081216,276825639,29%1211,46
Cromwell6784,845475550,91%1584,57
IS-7101993,916525543,64%1489,87
Prototipo Standard B91652,548165453,70%1451,83
Excelsior 5791,606975343,40%1554,40
Caernarvon81046,337045250,00%1094,59
Sturer Emil7842,525275250,00%1047,14
AMX 13 57 GF 71007,625795257,69%1988,24
Primo Victoria 8986,767105060,00%1250,26
AMX 50 B102008,206524934,69%1419,50
AE Phase I 91874,886784938,78%1677,43
AMX 50 12091876,577794755,32%1987,60
T25/271197,516854748,94%1699,48
Marder II364,551204447,73%57,15
T57 Heavy102262,917714454,55%1659,07
M2 Medium Tank374,071144346,51%61,84
Object 140101713,606534351,16%1282,96
T28 Concept 7990,195694334,88%1190,38
112 81522,009084358,14%1898,92
T-46354,22944129,27%1,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,431334057,50%147,62
Crusader6211,952313943,59%414,41
Grille 15101649,135663938,46%946,28
P.44 Pantera81471,797633852,63%2002,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E339,471043447,06%73,20
AS-XX 40 t111844,296093432,35%1069,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81198,844483231,25%915,33
T1 Cunningham144,191083151,61%90,46
Wespe376,291183141,94%49,01
SU-76M459,401293036,67%0,00
Object 26392278,809153056,67%2052,91
Leopard 120 Verbessert112240,505213040,00%1467,02
T-345201,903352948,28%340,93
A-205112,932362951,72%221,68
KV-26918,935902937,93%1545,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,172942941,38%797,41
Type 4 Chi-To6598,865232850,00%1044,97
M415251,792622839,29%152,39
Object 277102266,936642853,57%1794,90
Char Futur 4 91613,046112835,71%1323,80
TVP VTU Koncept8908,446572751,85%1132,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,481722737,04%23,06
VK 30.02 (M)6792,636332748,15%1421,52
SU-15271000,156052657,69%1455,91
VK 30.02 (D)71002,966812650,00%1634,02
FV215b (183) 101377,005352544,00%916,32
TS-54 81496,325812540,00%1338,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer491,381302454,17%132,99
AMX 38336,251052445,83%54,96
IS71165,746592343,48%1337,00
T2 Medium Tank234,52982339,13%0,00
SU-14-17432,573902330,43%305,80
KV-15133,412082250,00%103,42
Cruiser Mk. III375,571322133,33%87,27
CS-52 LIS 81352,336782152,38%1427,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8843,905202138,10%720,22
T-100 LT10963,057822060,00%1112,95
T803112583,7011192075,00%1685,17
BT-74114,371591947,37%206,83
T56 GMC349,001101942,11%10,32
121B 101659,586481963,16%1430,70
D1236,56861838,89%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II245,411011735,29%1,47
SU-855371,383081625,00%593,90
VK 30.01 (H)5692,565731656,25%1703,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102336,817371643,75%1625,01
T110E4102369,335991533,33%1539,57
M15/423155,001711428,57%242,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,711141450,00%149,61
P26/404161,081591346,15%225,92
LT vz. 38380,831321250,00%156,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha347,83961241,67%14,40
Panzerjäger I286,081401258,33%222,04
Cruiser Mk. IV434,751471266,67%237,49
Pz.Sfl. IVb476,831351241,67%28,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,55951154,55%131,14
Pz.Kpfw. I249,911101145,45%69,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,20701040,00%21,26
Škoda T 27 81328,207331050,00%1675,13
Caernarvon Action X 81062,108241050,00%1114,56
T-54 first prototype 81312,908051040,00%1785,69
M3 Stuart347,2298922,22%0,00
M2 Light216,4495933,33%0,00
T34 81263,44911977,78%1504,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6823,3847880,00%1487,39
AT-1278,75177862,50%237,03
T3 HMC282,38133837,50%106,52
SU-85B4170,63190837,50%155,98
Marder 38T459,88152862,50%205,04
Comet71082,57597728,57%1325,87
Nashorn6562,14465771,43%938,76
Object 268 Version 4101557,57687742,86%845,86
T 54D 92031,43834785,71%1823,86
LTP 368,14144742,86%75,18
Chi-Ni211,67111666,67%227,75
Renault FT120,8359616,67%0,00
T1 HMC238,3386650,00%106,48
M5 Stuart4327,50400666,67%945,00
T23E3 7581,50512633,33%584,22
T-70363,67120616,67%3,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8731,17285633,33%449,28
Patton the Tank 91160,00559683,33%1271,50
D230,004850,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,60176580,00%388,03
MS-1134,8080520,00%1,04
AMX 30 1er prototype9477,40263520,00%123,90
Leichttraktor155,7595450,00%86,00
M7 Priest30,0052450,00%148,02
T-262215,50181450,00%1107,17
VK 30.01 (P)6114,25209475,00%261,00
T-60260,75156475,00%267,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,6777333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka154,0079333,33%1,37
L6/402112,67143333,33%141,87
BT-2290,332643100,00%428,62
M4A1 Sherman5302,67285333,33%471,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,0026130,00%0,00
T-29 3185,0014530,00%381,17
Strv fm/21163,50114250,00%154,54
LT vz. 3520,001122100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go246,001522100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35224,502832100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III349,00130250,00%81,30
Pvlvv fm/42223,50184250,00%142,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4175,00251250,00%450,47
Loyd Gun Carriage2115,504620,00%510,11
T-116 3196,5010520,00%520,68
T-50-2 6364,50343250,00%901,59
MKA 2293,50324250,00%1104,65
Fiat 30001267,003281100,00%1353,16
Strv m/38214,002710,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 292,008010,00%207,51
Renault Otsu1126,002241100,00%616,88
Renault FT 75 BS2159,004410,00%759,75
Škoda T 2450,0019210,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001501100,00%261,00
SU-1820,001091100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,005610,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9849,009171100,00%716,40
Object 283 91282,0029810,00%1070,93
L-60 2234,003431100,00%1544,74
T7 Combat Car 20,00910,00%0,00
IS-3A 8756,0045510,00%492,79
Super Hellcat 7634,006451100,00%1002,37
Turán III prototípus 5437,006171100,00%977,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-10
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2019-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-08
Left: 2018-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2021-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-10
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-12-24
Left: 2023-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-23
Left: 2018-08-05