Locio11

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles561430407877
Ø Tier8,760,0010,2910,08
Victories2667747,52%00,00%18144,47%40846,52%
Defeats2861750,97%00,00%21953,81%45551,88%
Draws8491,51%00,00%71,72%141,60%
Battles survived1756331,28%00,00%9723,83%25929,53%
Tanks destroyed397380,7100,002520,626140,70
Destruction ratio1,030,000,810,99
Tanks spotted360060,6400,001990,494980,57
Damage dealt1.215,250,001.306,521.409,47
Capture points423060,7500,003240,805790,66
Defense points126580,2300,00100,02480,05
Experience663,200,00637,97666,03
WN7833,620,00611,59734,04
WN81086,550,00825,80982,76
Total
Battles56143
Ø Tier8,76
Victories2667747,52%
Defeats2861750,97%
Draws8491,51%
Battles survived1756331,28%
Tanks destroyed397380,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted360060,64
Damage dealt1.215,25
Capture points423060,75
Defense points126580,23
Experience663,20
WN7833,62
WN81086,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles407
Ø Tier10,29
Victories18144,47%
Defeats21953,81%
Draws71,72%
Battles survived9723,83%
Tanks destroyed2520,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1990,49
Damage dealt1.306,52
Capture points3240,80
Defense points100,02
Experience637,97
WN7611,59
WN8825,80
Past 30 days
Battles877
Ø Tier10,08
Victories40846,52%
Defeats45551,88%
Draws141,60%
Battles survived25929,53%
Tanks destroyed6140,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4980,57
Damage dealt1.409,47
Capture points5790,66
Defense points480,05
Experience666,03
WN7734,04
WN8982,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories10248,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10248,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7937,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.063,240,000,000,00
Capture points1220,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience773,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories10248,57%
Defeats10248,57%
Draws62,86%
Battles survived7937,62%
Tanks destroyed1520,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1850,88
Damage dealt2.063,24
Capture points1220,58
Defense points1130,54
Experience773,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,620,000,000,00
Capture points270,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience678,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2259,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed340,92
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted280,76
Damage dealt1.208,62
Capture points270,73
Defense points581,57
Experience678,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,630,000,000,00
Capture points351,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1054,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience815,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1458,33%
Tanks destroyed190,79
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted90,38
Damage dealt1.080,63
Capture points351,46
Defense points1054,38
Experience815,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4997009
Victories228345,69%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Defeats259451,91%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Draws1202,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived185337,08%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Tanks destroyed36030,7200,0000,0060,67
Destruction ratio1,150,000,001,50
Tanks spotted33980,6800,0000,0060,67
Damage dealt1.289,440,000,002.139,67
Capture points83071,6600,0000,00262,89
Defense points82371,6500,0000,009310,33
Experience638,170,000,00845,67
Total
Battles4997
Victories228345,69%
Defeats259451,91%
Draws1202,40%
Battles survived185337,08%
Tanks destroyed36030,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted33980,68
Damage dealt1.289,44
Capture points83071,66
Defense points82371,65
Experience638,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt2.139,67
Capture points262,89
Defense points9310,33
Experience845,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393001419
Victories196049,87%00,00%964,29%1263,16%
Defeats194049,36%00,00%535,71%736,84%
Draws300,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived154539,31%00,00%642,86%947,37%
Tanks destroyed32190,8200,0090,64170,89
Destruction ratio1,350,001,131,70
Tanks spotted25700,6500,0020,1450,26
Damage dealt2.212,680,001.836,362.238,53
Capture points31100,7900,00151,07150,79
Defense points27110,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience828,900,00979,431.008,79
Total
Battles3930
Victories196049,87%
Defeats194049,36%
Draws300,76%
Battles survived154539,31%
Tanks destroyed32190,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted25700,65
Damage dealt2.212,68
Capture points31100,79
Defense points27110,69
Experience828,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt1.836,36
Capture points151,07
Defense points00,00
Experience979,43
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted50,26
Damage dealt2.238,53
Capture points150,79
Defense points00,00
Experience1.008,79
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101424,72689565049,24%1144,87
SU-130PM 81349,24698430248,72%1303,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81187,50651260847,62%1185,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8676,18644179747,52%1078,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102207,47856163349,79%1529,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81254,9473291049,12%1411,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91634,3274590145,95%1275,00
Object 252U Defender 81101,7570484848,47%1046,89
Löwe 8925,5369981747,25%913,09
M46 Patton KR 8433,5652277942,49%294,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101075,5061977646,39%772,66
Strv K 91500,3775870443,75%1294,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591042,9265266946,49%915,34
IS-3A 81061,3471064347,43%1039,67
STG 8625,5552663544,09%521,54
Bisonte C45 81326,1181559346,71%1362,74
Panhard EBR 10510764,6762957144,66%723,14
Toro 91678,0982255951,52%1558,06
T92 HMC101336,0760148748,46%1043,88
G.W. E 100101346,4063940248,51%1112,44
Grille 15101480,6359540246,02%898,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101225,7857439444,92%955,65
Kranvagn101793,6071839241,84%1235,61
FV4005 Stage II101675,5362639149,62%1221,29
Strv S1 81250,8958138442,19%1156,02
LTTB8297,1451434748,99%345,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518895,9063933345,95%824,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91579,4079332247,52%1432,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101757,5771930149,17%1314,33
M446698,7358928949,48%1055,50
FV380591002,5960728449,65%863,60
G.W. Panther7883,2966527448,54%992,88
T-54 ltwt.9729,7365225254,37%1047,15
IS-38584,5455623448,72%455,15
T-34-856387,7246723252,59%615,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91370,9459922446,43%980,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10723,1160922142,99%623,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101487,3371022050,45%1163,72
Leopard 1101768,0269622046,82%1261,00
M53/M5591030,3260422045,45%920,29
Object 705A101572,3667821945,66%1055,55
T-34-85M 6428,5048621953,42%559,25
WZ-111 model 1-491445,3369621045,71%1251,08
Predatore 91583,2578019849,49%1237,30
FV2078847,2867518751,87%930,59
Object 430U101527,1770718744,92%995,96
E 25 7797,3258918750,80%1059,15
AMX 50 B101563,7465218641,94%990,84
BZ-75101542,6069318243,96%959,52
Object 590 91559,3580418150,83%1398,09
WZ-113G FT101414,5557817741,81%680,51
KV-15214,5630017746,89%233,65
SU-14-281094,2965817652,27%1230,55
Strv 103B101911,9568617648,30%1228,93
IS-7101737,2081217551,43%1314,99
XM57 81786,6082017448,85%1549,13
T-448539,1052717043,53%482,03
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9422,1351916639,16%312,48
M48A5 Patton101508,5471116446,34%1036,87
T-109852,3964416251,23%694,85
KV-1S6285,0636716248,15%318,28
CS-63101578,8870816146,58%1113,92
FV230 Canopener101788,1477516144,72%1122,55
Type 71101674,9578216053,13%1096,88
Object 277101228,5565215843,04%719,71
Škoda T 56 81335,5780615551,61%1195,37
T-549766,8659015450,00%600,50
WZ-114 91223,0571615346,41%1036,74
Type 63 81509,4189115253,95%1761,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8622,4462815149,67%1118,89
Ho-Ri 3101924,4869414854,05%1217,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81167,9467014852,70%1440,41
Char Mle. 75 9386,0153014847,30%315,89
SU-86651,6857314553,10%852,57
Maus101791,7382914551,72%1314,76
Felice 91189,4066514345,45%966,06
Vz. 55101830,5770914244,37%1223,55
212A91099,8758114146,10%881,75
Object 25791092,8964713845,65%821,25
Hirschkäfer111390,6058513846,38%696,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8409,4454413542,96%494,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8967,2766013543,70%911,05
AMX 13 909752,8860513449,25%1022,86
Object 70591150,5760213438,06%764,63
G.W. Tiger91186,6663613250,00%1080,19
T-62A101177,4063313044,62%774,83
T3091438,9862112845,31%1076,84
FV217 Badger102282,6687712852,34%1612,36
Conqueror91075,2659612639,68%760,70
T28 Prototype81038,1362312648,41%1038,71
T110E4101727,3368912551,20%1168,98
T71 DA7487,5252212348,78%896,46
Manticore10664,3459412339,84%529,87
AMX 12 t6382,7945812047,50%943,99
CS-67 Szakal111318,9364812041,67%720,19
Object 4309978,2161011942,02%642,75
AMX 13 10510739,6660711745,30%674,20
Gryphon 102034,8079111548,70%1407,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7669,3451511339,82%841,63
Object 140101296,8157511033,64%778,02
LT-432 8147,3037510933,94%0,00
Executor111189,2961110837,96%506,02
Leox 91179,4562910743,93%769,72
CAV mod. 71111686,6764610540,00%1082,17
Ares 90101763,5674510445,19%1273,04
T803111315,6567810445,19%658,81
WZ-1328749,9371110355,34%1494,65
DBV-152 101861,3860310338,83%1008,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101895,4571810251,96%1358,48
Super Conqueror102052,1279810250,98%1650,96
IS7545,3147910145,54%510,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507664,7949410142,57%641,48
UDES 03 Alt 3 91575,7469110041,00%1245,20
WZ-111 model 5A101685,917429950,51%1266,51
Object 432U111203,246939943,43%632,95
T110E5101644,387609850,00%1123,34
TVP T 50/51101430,856289743,30%944,64
Ares 90 C111711,846949742,27%1078,04
T78 6934,266149751,55%1355,37
KV-856233,613429643,75%142,42
Strv 107-12112003,436739648,96%1142,32
M127649,705269651,04%761,77
XM69 Hacker111203,936759644,79%583,52
Lion 101362,425929638,54%882,72
FV4004 Conway91276,585989545,26%952,32
DZT-159 91437,357829553,68%1178,41
KR-1111529,876979542,11%776,24
CS-5991283,816719340,86%1047,65
T2881219,816009337,63%1045,38
T-50599,922539345,16%109,69
Leopard 120 Verbessert111395,067459353,76%978,03
E 100101793,867469147,25%1251,91
T54E191531,917089146,15%1299,23
Object 907 102085,088619052,22%1647,89
leKpz Borkenkäfer11781,206729044,44%644,21
Škoda T 5091192,265848939,33%865,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81321,896858956,18%1389,43
Object 268 Version 4101614,556538941,57%918,30
Taschenratte112157,588918947,19%1154,72
CC-46 Pancernik 91332,157448850,00%1039,18
WZ-111G FT91443,686008840,91%953,83
Challenger7943,725188836,36%1053,54
Fauteur111628,946958840,91%808,87
WZ-132-1101000,896578740,23%993,09
T499810,456888756,32%1145,90
Char Murat 91413,526248633,72%986,68
Rinoceronte101560,416578542,35%1048,24
Object 780 101663,386858542,35%1021,06
E 77 91151,146538541,18%743,83
Emil II91579,967238447,62%1372,98
BZ-79111585,666958349,40%789,24
H3 91539,427158349,40%1202,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101805,536538339,76%1148,79
AMX 50 10081016,156468254,88%1119,69
STB-1101591,637078247,56%1148,80
M40/M438732,515618145,68%654,67
AMX 50 Foch B101826,816498139,51%1131,52
AT-FV230 Breaker111720,646938140,74%872,85
TS-6 91361,657108143,21%992,10
GSOR 1008 81315,846648140,74%1155,54
Tiger I7740,945638041,25%738,82
Vz. 63P111548,896578040,00%914,13
Object 430 Version II9910,906378051,25%737,82
IS-3-II91482,687578051,25%1353,91
PTZ-78111930,327587647,37%971,87
AS-XX 40 t111885,287537648,68%1358,68
AMX 67 Imbattable111819,097457650,00%1123,28
Projet Louis 9615,036837655,26%734,87
Vercingétorix 9688,475617642,11%355,86
T698920,776287545,33%992,28
Mäuschen91421,677267549,33%1277,46
Gorilla112316,167947546,67%1404,81
Object 703 Version II 81045,807607556,00%1049,50
M54 Renegade 81091,806887544,00%1001,89
113101593,146967445,95%1163,99
UDES 15/16101569,926837450,00%1067,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191210,087517354,79%1234,37
Ferdinand8924,085807247,22%820,94
Caliban 81180,207227047,14%1186,47
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91516,297757051,43%1155,64
AMX 50 12091323,656716947,83%1127,85
CS-538700,145746949,28%802,42
Prototipo 6 81445,068136956,52%1365,83
LHMTV8390,905676956,52%581,77
IS-27843,326256857,35%1116,61
T-437365,504526845,59%358,34
Jagdtiger91587,607546854,41%1323,59
Type 6191174,486686750,75%1034,75
Charioteer81069,466506755,22%1113,36
Chieftain Mk. 6 101195,216836746,27%699,52
T71 CMCD7501,376196753,73%1063,24
IS-2-II8821,575966749,25%804,63
Type 586649,765486640,91%1126,72
STK-2112077,208606653,03%1290,88
CS-447717,385346543,08%812,33
T216323,264306541,54%708,18
AMX 13 57 7193,023636536,92%55,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007623,255216443,75%810,18
VK 100.01 (P)81274,387956457,81%1568,17
T57 Heavy101825,527446350,79%1292,33
LTG7300,514326350,79%429,05
FV4025 Contriver112287,449046254,84%1453,88
VK 30.02 (M)6451,825046152,46%748,27
Concept No. 5101533,077316159,02%1167,84
Emil I81077,056616045,00%1074,60
M24 Chaffee5270,573936046,67%805,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6486,694675952,54%637,31
P.43 bis6779,165955850,00%1496,68
Prototipo Standard B91637,007725855,17%1492,75
T376333,974435837,93%697,99
Panhard EBR 909782,386995851,72%1157,37
M-V-Y101779,817835848,28%1299,40
Strv 746546,544705747,37%906,89
Type 4 Heavy91108,327315763,16%1039,84
Strv 103-09940,955085738,60%510,85
M46 Patton91248,096535740,35%972,65
Sturer Emil7579,004015738,60%531,30
Durendal 101725,727285747,37%1098,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691611,098225655,36%1653,70
53TP Markowskiego8993,656235538,18%935,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91465,897775560,00%1342,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519603,165935549,09%729,03
Rambo 91347,938295556,36%1190,70
WZ-132A9792,695935440,74%1016,69
Nashorn6911,695745450,00%1646,90
Object 4168823,855205444,44%817,05
Leo7916,306365350,94%1569,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 101741,457125341,51%890,02
E 7591678,256885337,74%1372,77
Ho-Ri Shugo111989,067775350,94%1292,68
FV4202 8861,306205335,85%864,95
STA-18871,696495251,92%1123,32
T9591727,527605253,85%1440,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68700,256615253,85%1279,95
TVP VTU Koncept8938,496635152,94%1132,49
45TP Habicha71025,885895030,00%1197,29
Object 70491706,246175036,00%1140,27
Stridsyxa 8896,186335048,00%675,31
Type 62 7242,714284942,86%261,58
P.44 Pantera81161,496914944,90%1470,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91299,736924948,98%999,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291228,416394940,82%767,36
T110E3102326,928104953,06%1793,82
Leopard Prototyp A91047,735824944,90%750,96
BZT-70 101585,196564852,08%868,17
VK 36.01 (H)6637,175284744,68%911,91
T25/27847,745284746,81%1039,65
FV3046368,343374751,06%482,02
Achilles6762,135434757,45%1403,73
FV226 Contradictious 8998,776924751,06%889,83
UDES 1691137,075244630,43%827,54
M18 Hellcat6558,784174645,65%759,53
SU-14-17747,286304660,87%997,39
BZ-176 81320,377834641,30%1031,93
Centurion Mk. I81013,367304555,56%1310,27
T-28499,661824436,36%25,12
T-1506522,164824445,45%687,42
Versuchspanzer 5791302,416054434,09%770,59
Škoda T 2561001,566644346,51%2134,19
UDES 14 Alt 58998,336534351,16%1098,91
AAT60 8997,535734334,88%830,81
OCP Peacekeeper 91016,847774369,77%810,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91374,607584247,62%1574,83
Type 5 Heavy101924,397714141,46%1179,47
KV-37712,176524165,85%904,41
HWK 128500,376204156,10%842,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101612,107014141,46%1061,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101989,888644062,50%1620,16
AMBT 81239,487244047,50%1224,65
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8896,685744042,50%625,84
P.43 ter7927,796543948,72%1388,29
11081118,547643958,97%1353,45
IS-4101680,698113953,85%1187,41
WZ-111-1G FT8859,285463948,72%758,45
Fantôme 91122,626813956,41%1008,71
Churchill VII6602,744933847,37%906,25
AMX 13 757547,476023863,16%1229,83
AMX M4 mle. 457877,896213844,74%1009,75
E 509980,956793857,89%835,39
AMX M4 mle. 54101221,475583836,84%603,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 91487,866823743,24%944,52
Jagdpanther7920,445643652,78%1265,68
WZ-21911652,535573636,11%404,25
A-436605,535223650,00%1042,65
Object 260 102189,927803636,11%1393,87
Hummel6610,515423554,29%850,11
O-Ho8973,637313557,14%1012,79
Indien-Panzer81016,346503551,43%1252,42
M47 Iron Arnie 8999,406283537,14%920,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81231,775913531,43%1039,21
AE Phase I 91354,317163542,86%1207,04
ISU-15281146,385533441,18%902,50
Bishop5390,033563458,82%795,66
T-46343,451153348,48%81,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7863,365863345,45%1214,09
T3281240,487203345,45%1418,41
SU-10181131,306513339,39%1017,39
Obsidian 81004,706583345,45%1036,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9565,825863351,52%694,13
T-100 LT10684,505853253,13%683,21
Cromwell6575,394853145,16%919,07
M26 Pershing81195,978963174,19%1690,40
M1039931,266213141,94%670,60
Panhard AMD 178B6354,554893145,16%859,39
Object 274a 8992,067443148,39%1100,02
ST-I91695,608163056,67%1617,34
Tiger (P)7895,835303033,33%890,36
KV-481112,776213036,67%1079,56
Hotchkiss EBR7429,106583060,00%951,15
M56 Scorpion 7808,176883070,00%1132,20
Coccodrillo 10654,625282944,83%235,74
AMX 50 Foch92148,108992962,07%2089,99
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111418,348442958,62%952,25
Bofors Tornvagn 81292,387262944,83%1222,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481502,718672857,14%1881,58
AMX AC mle. 4881204,436312853,57%1208,20
Type 64 6358,144132846,43%663,94
TNH T Vz. 5191654,268712755,56%1616,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81361,597302744,44%1482,39
Tortoise91706,047582751,85%1301,08
T1 Heavy5928,697022653,85%2031,51
Tiger II81363,778492669,23%1688,58
EMIL 1951 81252,856592630,77%1019,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191486,327862556,00%1340,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7305,804462548,00%407,49
T-34-2G FT7790,835842450,00%933,17
ARL 446471,434852360,87%760,35
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8567,916712369,57%943,42
Black Prince7937,955502227,27%1094,63
Panther II8629,815832147,62%635,57
Kampfpanzer 67101920,958182152,38%1392,77
T-832 81454,527392147,62%1348,26
M10 RBFM 5562,904852142,86%919,50
BT-7456,151672045,00%57,84
Panther7811,606372050,00%1367,34
Jagdpanzer IV6754,605072040,00%1179,89
A-205103,502102050,00%169,19
Turán III prototípus 5340,404242045,00%678,32
Churchill I5446,164501947,37%888,21
B.U.G.I.61013,007251947,37%1845,04
59-166314,745211957,89%815,53
T-44-100 81380,748401963,16%1806,37
122 TM 81097,376701936,84%1020,87
Caernarvon81104,836651827,78%1050,70
O-I6384,114011850,00%471,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6684,006191866,67%1514,94
KV-220-2 5465,675701861,11%800,03
M661059,007081752,94%1786,98
Type 4 Chi-To6538,475201747,06%888,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5192,062691729,41%211,17
SU-15271470,566861650,00%2092,31
UDES 038771,134861643,75%610,96
TBT 91592,887381643,75%1077,46
SU-122-44 7233,003031637,50%10,98
TNH 105/100081072,136851553,33%1185,62
ARL V396561,673781533,33%774,37
MT-256101,472171513,33%0,00
VK 28.016487,365651442,86%1442,12
VK 30.01 (D)6789,936171450,00%1602,63
Kunze Panzer 9957,215421428,57%616,63
T2071123,627271346,15%1882,22
Vz. 44-171158,159511376,92%1665,71
M415378,313811346,15%467,90
BV-111111126,235041338,46%644,89
T675545,083951323,08%1103,50
GSR 3301 Setter7734,856941346,15%1501,97
Black Rock 11953,384031346,15%404,19
T2971509,508721258,33%2184,26
T-26248,251251241,67%8,58
WZ-131G FT6831,586551266,67%1629,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5581677,758651250,00%1422,47
Sentinelle 91064,176221241,67%575,83
105 leFH18B2 5537,454701154,55%920,92
Comet7998,457681163,64%1764,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5571,554381172,73%1288,78
WZ-1317674,006631050,00%1495,41
Grille5200,67223933,33%136,75
KV-260,00146922,22%0,00
TS-54 8853,11540933,33%592,85
SFAC 105 81166,00662944,44%1003,43
Vz. 68 Squall 8862,00426812,50%1338,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71872,001169785,71%4067,11
SU-18213,8651714,29%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7785,86653757,14%1201,15
A-447806,008247100,00%1388,05
M4 Improved 5193,57270728,57%193,69
Chieftain/T95 8313,43646771,43%355,52
T 54D 9875,71633771,43%744,91
T 55A 91053,29688742,86%765,22
M2 Medium Tank30,0073633,33%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)25,1774633,33%1,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,00235580,00%336,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,80306580,00%261,00
SU-122A5156,40288580,00%327,44
T2 Medium Tank229,50215475,00%264,10
Archer5251,00234425,00%286,26
WZ-1209588,33547333,33%285,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison326,33144366,67%238,12
AMX 65 t81058,67573333,33%1146,33
ISU-122-2 8525,3314730,00%198,75
Ares 8592250,0013073100,00%2680,38
MKA 256,67103333,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3321,33459366,67%1329,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,502642100,00%465,68
M2 Light2115,5013420,00%212,93
SU-10061718,0011852100,00%4220,19
AT-12120,002332100,00%495,37
Covenanter5515,00475250,00%1799,54
SU-2630,003720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D451,506120,00%0,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81384,5042620,00%1121,88
T-116 3318,50506250,00%1613,69
CS-52 LIS 8134,5019520,00%0,00
Charioteer Nomad 8204,00375250,00%133,28
WZ-120G FT 9843,50540250,00%419,33
Fiat 300010,001111100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1144,008410,00%614,54
4TP140,004510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,0039810,00%567,36
VK 30.01 (H)50,002691100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,009310,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I20,001161100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart4211,003711100,00%591,41
FV227 Conceiver8268,0021510,00%0,00
Windhund 8304,006481100,00%267,23
E 75 TS 80,009301100,00%261,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6442,006111100,00%678,16
T-54 first prototype 8760,0037410,00%601,04
StuG IV 5112,0010210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-20
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-05
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-21
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-26
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-08
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-29
Left: 2024-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2021-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-07
Left: 2021-11-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-27
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-03
Left: 2022-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2023-10-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2023-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2021-10-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-29
Left: 2021-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-26
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-03
Left: 2021-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-10-21
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2019-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-29
Left: 2020-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-23
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2019-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-10-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2019-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-23