Lev_ta_Tiger

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307330223717
Ø Tier8,080,009,259,12
Victories1602752,15%00,00%11451,12%37552,30%
Defeats1422446,28%00,00%10346,19%32845,75%
Draws4821,57%00,00%62,69%141,95%
Battles survived852327,73%00,00%7634,08%21129,43%
Tanks destroyed304190,9900,002551,147551,05
Destruction ratio1,370,001,731,49
Tanks spotted380921,2400,001980,8910441,46
Damage dealt1.422,900,002.124,361.912,91
Capture points568881,8500,00880,393960,55
Defense points99400,3200,00300,131640,23
Experience715,570,00880,40888,96
WN71264,630,001340,421351,38
WN81735,890,002003,932097,48
Total
Battles30733
Ø Tier8,08
Victories1602752,15%
Defeats1422446,28%
Draws4821,57%
Battles survived852327,73%
Tanks destroyed304190,99
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted380921,24
Damage dealt1.422,90
Capture points568881,85
Defense points99400,32
Experience715,57
WN71264,63
WN81735,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles223
Ø Tier9,25
Victories11451,12%
Defeats10346,19%
Draws62,69%
Battles survived7634,08%
Tanks destroyed2551,14
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1980,89
Damage dealt2.124,36
Capture points880,39
Defense points300,13
Experience880,40
WN71340,42
WN82003,93
Past 30 days
Battles717
Ø Tier9,12
Victories37552,30%
Defeats32845,75%
Draws141,95%
Battles survived21129,43%
Tanks destroyed7551,05
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted10441,46
Damage dealt1.912,91
Capture points3960,55
Defense points1640,23
Experience888,96
WN71351,38
WN82097,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.759,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience323,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.759,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience323,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,000,000,000,00
Capture points100,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience516,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1460,87%
Defeats939,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted331,43
Damage dealt607,00
Capture points100,43
Defense points170,74
Experience516,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3641,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4652,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3540,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,610,000,000,00
Capture points1271,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience485,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3641,38%
Defeats4652,87%
Draws55,75%
Battles survived3540,23%
Tanks destroyed840,97
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted540,62
Damage dealt1.066,61
Capture points1271,46
Defense points1361,56
Experience485,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.265,000,000,000,00
Capture points10,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience691,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.265,00
Capture points10,17
Defense points00,00
Experience691,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81775,38805125854,45%2168,39
A-436785,85530119456,11%1932,77
ELC EVEN 90 8757,11764117954,45%1666,19
T-50-2 6728,90685100256,39%2572,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81382,3579981050,00%1615,01
FV4005 Stage II101940,2762777851,03%1617,99
Object 430U102158,7666975952,70%2053,01
Char Murat 91863,6682366149,62%1802,00
M60 102245,5976849254,47%2230,10
TVP T 50/51101873,5168147350,53%1711,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 81010,5670247047,02%1282,98
T-4481097,1951943748,51%1534,64
Miel 81515,3686242052,62%1779,56
Strv 103B102346,7879239455,08%1767,25
Object 43091856,8760336352,07%1942,69
UDES 15/16102006,0368135745,10%1521,61
M661770,14112035666,29%3968,54
CS-63101742,8864934245,03%1298,21
T-5491443,5258233752,23%1571,90
Char Futur 4 92014,0088433452,10%2002,90
Manticore101288,5781427750,18%1588,70
Object 140101663,6165025947,88%1352,27
K-91101843,5970825543,14%1395,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81195,2350924455,33%1527,28
LPT-67 Šelma9840,9064324147,30%1057,31
Kranvagn102050,0074023348,07%1574,67
SU-10181187,9264022243,24%1219,51
STB-1102048,5975021753,46%1702,97
G.W. Panther7982,0852820349,75%1153,66
T-34-856709,3946320154,23%1565,48
Object 25791561,8761319343,52%1446,78
T-345490,1536019152,88%1557,96
G.W. E 100101340,9756718848,40%1023,90
Caernarvon Action X 81262,7361018645,16%1507,03
T-437711,2649518552,43%1121,01
G.W. Tiger91427,5055218243,96%1238,64
IS-381330,0763117755,37%1733,96
Škoda T 5091646,7476717450,00%1596,67
UDES 1692087,9875116852,98%2318,88
Object 26391781,2278516746,71%1579,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8714,9965316247,53%1176,49
Grille 15102227,0969716242,59%1519,71
IS-7101905,8975116144,72%1602,78
FV230 Canopener102158,2689215657,05%1582,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101949,3773715551,61%1430,82
UDES 0381324,7167214746,26%1392,45
IS71143,4065414457,64%1765,36
T9591938,3177614351,05%1608,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191793,6283613848,55%1501,10
Strv 103-091636,8672313747,45%1324,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81237,8862713043,85%1103,53
Emil I81154,7558512952,71%1312,58
Predatore 91925,5285612651,59%1678,20
Hummel6772,8945712348,78%1136,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4700,5453512160,33%2620,60
Ares 7581531,31100811962,18%2294,49
Vz. 71 Tesák101403,6277211743,59%1606,46
Object 70492029,1075311755,56%1725,15
FV229 Contender91823,6689111652,59%1735,40
VK 100.01 (P)81503,8581911345,13%1750,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91828,1172811244,64%1442,20
AAT60 81588,2589111255,36%1882,25
T78 61207,9272110855,56%2275,26
AE Phase I 92013,21101310562,86%2159,75
E 7592150,9799110460,58%2306,82
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91924,4185810350,49%1743,68
Ares 8591987,1594010351,46%2088,49
UDES 14 Alt 581177,8660310147,52%1476,83
Type 6891950,649429956,57%1923,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102057,628779956,57%1548,04
Object 705A101837,107159946,46%1415,11
Emil II91898,328149853,06%1905,36
Mäuschen91600,398589853,06%1538,73
IS-M81458,986589856,12%2016,00
Škoda T 177812,647659757,73%1855,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292147,529799760,82%2126,24
Challenger71054,035079750,52%1470,45
Type 64 6755,747229455,32%2124,00
Charioteer81376,017379358,06%1808,83
Strv 746776,914449153,85%1569,10
AMX 50 10081320,387259140,66%1512,02
ISU-15281306,596939161,54%1420,21
CS-5381071,806468947,19%1525,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7635,805128953,93%1400,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81744,289568854,55%2302,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91848,768728752,87%1794,02
Type 5781605,118808751,72%1883,75
Leo71160,096898659,30%2277,72
Type 71102453,259688560,00%2047,83
M10391622,628398545,88%1499,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8820,197608550,59%1604,37
T110E5102163,869018457,14%1728,85
Ares 90102080,888168348,19%1687,92
Versuchspanzer 5792358,109458342,17%2111,46
53TP Markowskiego81466,878568254,88%1925,80
Tiger II81508,407928247,56%1753,38
A-447833,565708256,10%1336,31
SU-855528,202848047,50%1179,30
Caernarvon81447,549237953,16%1887,28
AMX 13 757674,946887847,44%1522,43
M446557,665407755,84%848,65
Object 70591815,849497759,74%1986,33
IS-6 B 81319,277957755,84%1587,72
T77 81665,218657749,35%1893,71
TNH 105/100081254,247347542,67%1493,07
Maus101831,037937542,67%1336,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81179,728327452,70%1495,84
SDP 58 Kilana81655,017957346,58%1902,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91716,828697350,68%1651,22
T-34-85M 61143,367887354,79%2219,87
STA-181271,768427256,94%1933,25
M127783,996097248,61%881,63
SMV CC-6781236,067527149,30%1328,65
Yong Bing 92108,349897159,15%2094,66
Vz. 44-17992,677627054,29%1271,06
Conqueror91673,969416960,87%1727,67
KV-371200,525406953,62%1789,32
M-II-Y71284,808476949,28%1956,25
Ferdinand81514,447236835,29%1515,61
T110E3101865,126776845,59%1199,97
AMX 65 t81043,366796643,94%1114,70
M-III-Y81564,809086646,97%1996,60
SU-1006881,224796448,44%1540,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7737,145846453,13%1035,97
Tiger I71321,877726350,79%1888,51
O-Ho82126,4910406357,14%2925,89
GSR 3301 Setter7459,496446349,21%971,43
Durendal 102645,608816353,97%2111,39
Type 586980,326966240,32%2040,50
Strv m/425522,153396150,82%1503,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6692082,089486154,10%2073,57
VK 28.016456,744526152,46%1447,33
Churchill VII6914,287425757,89%1725,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191890,339235756,14%2011,10
VK 30.02 (M)6743,535525747,37%1409,73
IS-3-II92018,189935757,89%2093,41
Škoda T 256900,797095653,57%1917,80
CS-447890,985565657,14%1426,20
T71 CMCD7595,775435653,57%1370,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5411,783525549,09%1484,24
Spähpanzer Ru 25191225,278435556,36%2087,59
FV224 Chopper71179,678005547,27%1468,35
Jagdpanther71134,937175453,70%1581,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6869,355995450,00%1369,21
SU-100M171085,765735459,26%1605,71
Achilles6659,414505459,26%1275,37
BZ-5871211,818875364,15%1864,59
FV227 Conceiver81500,099235354,72%1749,96
T3092517,258925242,31%2251,87
M26 Pershing81476,448285242,31%2006,50
FV215b (183) 101348,485805242,31%750,76
E 100101743,907735250,00%1304,56
Tiger (P)71344,548995253,85%2119,00
P.43 ter7714,625465044,00%894,95
VK 30.01 (H)5688,765105046,00%1728,83
Black Prince71287,269195056,00%1987,73
Object 268 Version V 102358,707895052,00%1713,90
M4A1 FL 10 6890,286535056,00%1644,68
Prototipo Standard B91840,048984953,06%1780,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102057,658484953,06%1620,36
Sturmpanzer II4259,242484940,82%629,32
Panther II81025,006934948,98%1234,76
FV3046725,634914948,98%1264,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,885864957,14%1967,08
SMV CC-5671076,947764852,08%1493,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571889,5810754858,33%3362,96
SDP 57 Gowika71025,606654852,08%1316,32
T-34-2G FT7976,756644854,17%1305,21
T54E192525,1010604854,17%2695,00
AMX AC mle. 4881697,437884744,68%3318,28
IS-2-II81394,367654742,55%1708,12
L-60 2211,603004751,06%1367,24
WZ-1317744,487034656,52%1518,34
AMX 50 12092311,639624663,04%2353,68
Char Mle. 75 91207,207504647,83%1566,25
Crusader6466,225054548,89%1274,64
ARL 446954,137424562,22%2059,07
Jagdtiger92232,699054553,33%2035,68
Object 268 Version 4101688,318164557,78%1220,82
Object 430 Version II91034,486574452,27%921,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri71048,957584353,49%1778,89
T2071230,198664365,12%2134,11
VK 36.01 (H)6879,335174355,81%1634,66
P.44 Pantera81369,577834250,00%1937,16
Sturer Emil7890,955924252,38%1165,82
AMX 12 t6601,735964148,78%1785,93
Panhard EBR 10510962,906494139,02%917,97
P.43 bis61105,738414067,50%2443,06
Cobra 91793,488244050,00%1680,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007829,426813868,42%1478,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3202,972523860,53%756,91
TNH T Vz. 5191789,328473751,35%1592,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5582070,9211723767,57%2083,48
Saryuda 92005,868933756,76%1797,41
Jagdpanzer IV6844,616303661,11%1732,74
SU-15271422,316483661,11%2576,93
11081503,648933652,78%1815,59
IS-271135,068423663,89%1792,89
Grille5390,113803658,33%813,71
SDP 44 Burza6843,315643650,00%1379,49
ST-I91956,679773655,56%1965,52
AMX AC mle. 4671058,647053655,56%1555,58
T25/271236,338263663,89%2067,10
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91684,367453652,78%1454,09
Chi-To SP71151,377523562,86%1383,12
60G FT5571,633633537,14%996,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6790,715443554,29%1328,82
T110E4102548,347643537,14%1813,85
Object 4168717,833933534,29%567,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481795,539633455,88%2270,54
Type 4 Heavy92332,069943455,88%2309,38
45TP Habicha71081,978223354,55%1652,82
Nashorn6717,584723354,55%1160,75
Type 4 Chi-To6669,595823256,25%1352,10
Carro d'assalto P.8871412,529073141,94%2224,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6787,945423148,39%1344,76
Type 5 Heavy102725,5510073151,61%2045,05
T-505272,744333167,74%1016,44
Lago4379,673203056,67%1369,84
StuG III Ausf. G5617,534283056,67%1596,50
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9981,836613040,00%1274,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6819,106832948,28%1573,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4448,484552951,72%2168,84
T6981808,839982958,62%2592,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5430,285352955,17%1547,69
T2971172,328582871,43%1592,57
M40/M4381176,326922846,43%1189,54
Object 277102124,897672860,71%1881,14
40TP Habicha61074,376242759,26%2227,62
Centurion Mk. I81286,308482751,85%2001,19
T 55A 91445,817292755,56%1375,07
T28 Prototype81910,629992657,69%2269,61
ARL V3961101,927232661,54%2333,05
Pawlack Tank61388,6210242665,38%3092,92
M3 Lee4255,722692560,00%908,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,641962552,00%348,16
O-I61191,368432556,00%2256,93
VK 30.01 (P)61152,489022568,00%2382,68
M2 Medium Tank3198,332772454,17%697,72
BDR G1 B5789,216992458,33%1759,17
59-166532,046282360,87%1613,49
Comet71126,709532369,57%2280,57
Ambassador 92696,6111542360,87%2872,35
Terrifiant 92158,968722343,48%1502,65
Cromwell6818,416682250,00%1651,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 102123,009292254,55%1499,81
KV-15930,097492272,73%2770,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 81804,369512259,09%2222,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5420,953952133,33%889,26
P.435957,576512142,86%3140,13
Type T-345766,485972147,62%2490,66
T-62A101369,106642157,14%1140,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41109,678242157,14%3633,68
Object 452K 101887,717652147,62%1283,30
25TP KSUST II5602,504852050,00%1486,53
Pvlvv fm/422150,501612040,00%426,77
Ho-Ri 281280,907742055,00%2224,79
Prototipo 6 81349,376581931,58%1042,87
Sentinelle 92218,267941936,84%1814,80
IMT 81663,898121936,84%1846,57
Taschenratte112273,288771833,33%1176,56
Object 252U 81644,949051850,00%1887,06
T-34-171516,2910361758,82%3185,12
T1 Heavy5900,715971764,71%2071,70
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5795,245361758,82%1813,49
M18 Hellcat61101,067821764,71%2228,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8714,655501735,29%1044,00
BT-7 artillery 3223,822101729,41%692,35
Concept 1B 91748,5910171770,59%1429,20
14TP4420,443901650,00%1589,59
SDP 40 Zadymka51146,566961662,50%2870,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91742,198471656,25%1556,76
IS-2 shielded 71039,315301656,25%1319,92
Ikv 723215,602361566,67%685,54
M4 Improved 5499,714661457,14%1235,19
WZ-120G FT 91950,868011435,71%1543,06
T-463205,233421353,85%814,81
S35 CA5671,314121338,46%1194,12
Vz. 62 Jasan 92863,0010551353,85%2818,63
Panther7904,257511241,67%1330,82
O-Ni71221,458591154,55%1641,25
FV225 Collector 92116,459431154,55%1735,94
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102469,367471136,36%1419,72
T-22 medium 101117,557371163,64%865,30
Churchill I5377,103751030,00%512,99
SU-86687,106091070,00%986,06
AMX 383280,204141050,00%974,71
E 50 Ausf. M101779,709201070,00%1461,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,205401050,00%2103,19
AMBT 81542,208181060,00%1767,34
AMX 13 57 71576,9010661030,00%4594,23
Strv m/40L3184,11405977,78%675,88
T34 81196,33742944,44%1222,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4444,00553955,56%1422,21
M22 Locust 3383,44630955,56%1645,09
Vercingétorix 91785,33822944,44%1716,38
SPHT 92076,22977955,56%1655,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2143,8889812,50%736,99
Turtle Mk. I 81919,501031850,00%2071,04
Lorraine 120 Alby 81679,13959875,00%1685,27
Black Rock 112628,001034862,50%1937,09
Type 1 Chi-He4644,71502742,86%2611,45
VK 30.02 (D)7874,71822771,43%1378,95
T-262304,57312757,14%2181,05
Type 91 Heavy381,57164771,43%261,85
M10 Wolverine51011,71760785,71%2618,61
AMX ELC bis5745,43782771,43%3563,29
Buryan 93200,431365771,43%3214,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3382,17465650,00%1967,52
MT-256364,50362633,33%837,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,00197560,00%351,26
M415230,40148520,00%79,08
T2 Medium Tank2171,00161540,00%655,91
Super Conqueror102676,601076560,00%1787,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5869,40802560,00%3343,13
T-34 with L-11 4599,40505560,00%2623,08
KV-1SA 5522,80497560,00%1044,24
Object 777 Version II 92245,80686520,00%1857,82
EMIL 1951 82477,001410580,00%3339,79
122 TM 81674,40957560,00%2002,65
Marder II3375,504464100,00%1365,64
KV-26618,50494450,00%945,77
Object 268102494,50883475,00%1882,20
SU-122A5100,006640,00%0,00
Object 432U112399,25934450,00%1891,79
T92 8200,00460450,00%188,62
Pz.Kpfw. II261,6798333,33%0,00
AMX 404256,335063100,00%959,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505558,00299366,67%1220,70
Covenanter5387,33294333,33%1023,52
MKA 2294,00264366,67%1113,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6487,33505366,67%1322,73
Ashbringer 102440,67809333,33%1517,72
Husarz 81547,67786333,33%1559,66
Strv m/382240,505412100,00%1232,75
Panzerjäger I2197,004282100,00%844,47
KV-137676,504612100,00%1161,03
T-1506721,50346250,00%1172,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2163,503852100,00%775,53
M-V-Y103038,0013632100,00%2873,78
Patton the Tank 91044,0010152100,00%1165,87
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81660,50831250,00%1495,52
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4961,506842100,00%3763,56
T1 Cunningham1260,005151100,00%2270,26
Leichttraktor1427,0013401100,00%3063,11
MS-11136,002431100,00%792,13
Semovente M415709,006961100,00%2060,07
FCM 3620,001431100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3400,005961100,00%1219,79
TS-6 91763,008191100,00%1341,09
T-45 258,003841100,00%264,10
Primo Victoria 8763,008971100,00%1081,40
Matilda Black Prince 5565,005891100,00%1574,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3250,005341100,00%1216,24
T28 Concept 72532,009851100,00%4351,29
AMX ELC 901 61007,008211100,00%3143,61
StuG IV 5419,005481100,00%943,67
114 SP2 102494,0013731100,00%2127,69
King Tiger (Captured) 7813,008331100,00%1081,76
Super Hellcat 71038,005481100,00%1830,22
Fantôme 93177,0013141100,00%4371,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-05-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-01-19